event burgee venue burgee

Campeonato PAULISTA Classes NACIONAIS

YACHT CLUB SANTO AMARO

SUMULA apůs 8 Regatas

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Boat Club Helmname CrewName Division Rating R1
25Mar23 YCSA
R2
25Mar23 YCSA
R3
26Mar23 YCSA
R4
26Mar23 YCSA
R5
01Abr23 YCSA
R6
01Abr23 YCSA
R7
02Abr23 YCSA
R8
02Abr23 YCSA
Total Nett
1 DAY SAILER 11243 BABY YCITAUPU VITOR HUGO PINHEIRO MARCELINO IVAN QUIRICO     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 7.0
2 DAY SAILER 11480 QUEST ASBAC RENATO VALENTIM BERENICE CHIARELLO     (8.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 18.0
3 DAY SAILER 1178   ASBAC ARNO BUCHLI JUNIOR EDSEL AESCHLIMANN     2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 29.0 21.0
4 DAY SAILER 11525 PAXA 11525 JORGE RICARDO BIRMAN SILVIA BIRMAN     3.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 41.0 33.0
5 DAY SAILER 11364 DE REPENTE ASBAC MARCIO FERRARO MATTOS MARCIO DREHER     (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 41.0 33.0
6 DAY SAILER 525 OCEANO FREEDOM SPYC TULIO RESNITZKY JOHN KIESEL     4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 42.0 34.0
7 DAY SAILER 8588 BALI PERA NAUTI MAURICIO COUTO DE VASCONCELLOS MARTA SOUZA     5.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 DNC 58.0 50.0

OLIMPICO Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Boat Club Helmname CrewName Division Rating R1
25Mar23 YCSA
R2
25Mar23 YCSA
R3
26Mar23 YCSA
R4
26Mar23 YCSA
R5
01Abr23 YCSA
R6
01Abr23 YCSA
R7
02Abr23 YCSA
R8
02Abr23 YCSA
Total Nett
1 OLIMPICO 21 MALANDRINHO CCSP TORSTEN BOJLESEN       1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
2 OLIMPICO 25 TRAMP SPYC JORGE SOARES       3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 28.0 20.0
3 OLIMPICO 28 MR. BOND SPYC JOSE RICARDO ALVES DE LIMA       4.0 4.0 (8.0 NSC) 5.0 8.0 NSC 2.0 3.0 5.0 39.0 31.0
4 OLIMPICO 20 ALBATROSS SPYC JOHN STUART BENNETT       2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 43.0 35.0
5 OLIMPICO 6   SPYC HANS JUERGEN LUDWIG       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 8.0 NSC 3.0 5.0 3.0 43.0 35.0
6 OLIMPICO 16 LUSSIN II YCSA SERGIO ANTONIO DE BORTOLI       5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 50.0 42.0
7 OLIMPICO 8 WOODY CCSP MAURICIO LAMOSA NUNES       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 64.0 56.0

https://ycsa.com.br/
vela@ycsa.com.br

https://bit.ly/Paulista_NACIONAIS_2023
secretaria@fevesp.org.br

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com