TORNEO REGIONAL DEL NOA 2022 - PAMPEROS

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel 21/05-1°R 21/05-2°R 22/05-1°R 22/05-2°R 09/07-1°R 09/07-2°R Total Nett
1st Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 9.0
2nd Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3.0 (12.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 27.0 15.0
3rd Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2.0 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 27.0 19.0
4th Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo (12.0) 4.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 40.0 28.0
5th Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8.0 (10.0) 8.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 39.0 29.0
6th Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 7.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 62.0 48.0
7th Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 85.0 51.0
8th Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 86.0 52.0
9th Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10.0 16.0 (20.0) 7.0 12.0 8.0 73.0 53.0
10th Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6.0 1.0 6.0 10.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 91.0 57.0
11th Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 5.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 97.0 63.0
12th Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17.0 7.0 (19.0) 18.0 11.0 11.0 83.0 64.0
13th Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18.0 21.0 (23.0) 12.0 13.0 15.0 102.0 79.0
14th Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 115.0 81.0
15th Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14.0 13.0 9.0 20.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 124.0 90.0
16th Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante (25.0) 25.0 24.0 25.0 7.0 10.0 116.0 91.0
17th Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22.0 (26.0) 22.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 117.0 91.0
18th Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 16.0 11.0 12.0 21.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 128.0 94.0
19th Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15.0 19.0 14.0 15.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 131.0 97.0
20th Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 20.0 18.0 16.0 13.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 135.0 101.0
21st Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 21.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 136.0 102.0
22nd Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24.0 22.0 (25.0) 23.0 18.0 18.0 130.0 105.0
23rd Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 140.0 106.0
24th El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13.0 20.0 18.0 22.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 141.0 107.0
25th Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 142.0 108.0
26th Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 152.0 118.0
27th Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 153.0 119.0
28th Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 23.0 24.0 21.0 24.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 160.0 126.0
29th Vayou 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Gustavo Vidal (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 163.0 129.0
30th Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 16.0 14.0 166.0 132.0
31st Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 170.0 136.0
32nd Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 174.0 140.0
33rd Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello (34.0 DNF) 23.0 26.0 26.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 177.0 143.0

21/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6 6.0
7 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9 9.0
10 Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10 10.0
11 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11 11.0
12 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 12 12.0
13 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13 13.0
14 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14 14.0
15 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 16 16.0
17 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17 17.0
18 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18 18.0
19 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 20 20.0
21 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 23 23.0
24 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello DNF 34.0

21/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 5 5.0
6 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 8 8.0
9 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 10 10.0
11 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 12 12.0
13 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 13 13.0
14 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 16 16.0
17 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 18 18.0
19 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 19 19.0
20 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 20 20.0
21 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 21 21.0
22 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 22 22.0
23 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 23 23.0
24 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 26 26.0

22/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6 6.0
7 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 9 9.0
10 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 11 11.0
12 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 12 12.0
13 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 13 13.0
14 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 16 16.0
17 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 18 18.0
19 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 19 19.0
20 Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 20 20.0
21 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 21 21.0
22 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 24 24.0
25 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26 26.0

22/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 3 3.0
4 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 4 4.0
5 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 6 6.0
7 Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 7 7.0
8 Yacoraite 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 8 8.0
9 Antares 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 Caronte 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 11 11.0
12 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 12 12.0
13 Independencia 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 13 13.0
14 Orion 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 14 14.0
15 Lavallen 105 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Whisper (promocional) 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Lucía Del Cerro 17 17.0
18 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 18 18.0
19 Mandinga 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Penelope 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 20 20.0
21 Coyote 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 21 21.0
22 El Sueño 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 22 22.0
23 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 23 23.0
24 Coquena 1971 CRG Claudio Riera Carolina Gullo 24 24.0
25 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 25.0
26 Azulino (promocional) 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 26 26.0

09/07-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 1 1.0
2 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 2 2.0
3 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 3 3.0
4 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 4 4.0
5 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 5 5.0
6 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 6 6.0
7 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 8 8.0
9 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 9 9.0
10 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 11 11.0
12 Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 12 12.0
13 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 13 13.0
14 Vayou 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Gustavo Vidal 14 14.0
15 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 15 15.0
16 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 16 16.0
17 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 17 17.0
18 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 18 18.0
19 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 19 19.0

09/07-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Elcano 423 CNSE Bruno Gallardo Noelia Paladinni 2 2.0
3 Inferno 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg/Ignacio DC 3 3.0
4 Argentino 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 6 6.0
7 Colón 422 CNSE Guillermo Alvarez Marcelo Daluisi 7 7.0
8 Alazán/Pegaso (promocional) 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 8 8.0
9 Piedrabuena 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 9 9.0
10 Deja Vu (promocional) 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 11 11.0
12 Churito 122 CRG Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 12 12.0
13 Vayou 003 TYC Marcelo Legname Gustavo Vidal 13 13.0
14 Alazán (promocional) 167 CRG Flavio Astegiano Paola Arias 14 14.0
15 Aventura 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 15 15.0
16 Quitapena 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Perinawa 1237 TYC Victoria Urzagaste Pipi Tobio 17 17.0
18 Arquito (promocional) 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 18 18.0
19 Redoble (promocional) 1050 CRG Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planels 19 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com