event burgee venue burgee

BOYS -- 2021 ILCA 6 Youth World Championships

CIRCOLO VELA ARCO

Results are final as of 18:16 on August 12, 2021

Gold Volo

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 67, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Volo Nat Sail Number Name U17 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Netto
1st Gold
ITA
218720 Mattia Cesana U17 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (19.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 34.0
2nd Gold
USA
218111 Chapman Petersen   1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 (32.0) 3.0 7.0 1.0 43.0
3rd Gold
BER
214933 Sebastian Kempe U17 5.2 DPI5.2 2.0 4.0 10.0 15.0 2.0 (26.0) 3.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 83.2
4th Gold
SUI
211721 Martin Verhulst   7.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 (41.0) 3.0 1.0 12.0 10.0 35.0 7.0 92.0
5th Gold
GRE
208815 Iasonas Kefallonitis   2.0 24.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 (68.0 UFD) 14.0 8.0 8.0 17.0 2.0 95.0
6th Gold
UKR
218242 Oskar Madonich   3.0 1.0 4.0 9.0 1.0 10.0 22.0 24.0 14.0 (66.0) 8.0 96.0
7th Gold
POL
213355 Przemyslaw Machowski   2.0 20.0 13.0 6.0 5.0 (23.0) 9.0 16.0 6.0 19.0 5.0 101.0
8th Gold
ITA
218952 Lorenzo Predari U17 7.0 9.0 14.0 13.0 1.0 11.0 3.0 10.0 16.0 (25.0) 22.0 106.0
9th Gold
USA
218318 Robby Meek   1.0 1.0 25.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 (68.0 DSQ) 20.0 13.0 38.0 3.0 114.0
10th Gold
BRA
202577 Mathias Reimer   3.0 12.0 34.0 6.0 6.0 27.0 (48.0) 2.0 1.0 27.0 6.0 124.0
11th Gold
ITA
218571 Alessandro Maravalle   2.0 15.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 (65.0) 33.0 17.0 16.0 20.0 126.0
12th Gold
SWE
213529 Erik NorlĂn U17 9.0 1.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 31.0 (36.0) 21.0 30.0 6.0 9.0 133.0
13th Gold
ITA
218265 Tito Morbiducci   20.0 5.0 33.0 3.0 (67.0 UFD) 1.0 2.0 48.0 2.0 10.0 14.0 138.0
14th Gold
SWE
208355 Axel Hallquist   13.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 22.0 13.0 (50.0) 1.0 27.0 5.0 45.0 139.0
15th Gold
ISR
206850 Yogev Alcalay   1.0 2.0 45.0 5.0 1.0 20.0 DPI 17.0 11.0 (49.0) 13.0 26.0 141.0
16th Gold
CRO
215433 Antun Tomasevic   3.0 21.0 26.0 19.0 17.0 16.0 23.0 (29.0) 5.0 4.0 13.0 147.0
17th Gold
ISR
214929 Yoav Kfir   5.0 25.0 24.0 3.0 11.0 17.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 32.0 (51.0) 153.0
18th Gold
POR
213573 JosĂ Mendes   7.0 8.0 3.0 13.0 7.0 21.0 7.0 22.0 (51.0) 43.0 24.0 155.0
19th Gold
ESP
216090 Marcos Altarriba   5.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 3.0 39.0 21.0 41.0 (44.0) 15.0 15.0 165.0
20th Gold
TUR
217569 Umut Eyriparmak   10.0 6.0 20.0 2.0 10.0 25.0 (38.0) 27.0 23.0 23.0 29.0 175.0
21st Gold
FRA
216641 Antoine Lacour   13.0 23.0 47.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 (52.0) 17.0 25.0 22.0 19.0 185.0
22nd Gold
ESP
208782 Mariano CebriÁn VerdÚ   16.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 (42.0) 39.0 14.0 32.0 42.0 21.0 190.0
23rd Gold
GBR
217000 Arthur Farley   26.0 20.0 1.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 16.0 42.0 (68.0 DSQ) 21.0 34.0 191.0
24th Gold
GER
214179 Mats Schanebeck   34.0 20.0 6.0 18.0 26.0 (48.0) 32.0 7.0 21.0 14.0 16.0 194.0
25th Gold
ITA
217812 Mattia Santostefano U17 11.0 1.0 15.0 1.0 15.0 55.0 37.0 50.0 (56.0) 1.0 12.0 198.0
26th Gold
ITA
217165 Federico Giuseppe Uricchio   23.0 8.0 12.0 19.0 17.0 36.0 13.0 18.0 26.0 (59.0) 30.0 202.0
27th Gold
GER
213288 Jonas M. Mager   4.0 34.0 27.0 12.0 2.0 43.0 15.0 (45.0) 29.0 33.0 4.0 203.0
28th Gold
CRO
211884 Lovre BakotiÄ U17 10.0 52.0 7.0 21.0 14.0 7.0 30.0 (57.0) 20.0 2.0 40.0 203.0
29th Gold
ESP
172722 Jago Huarcanos   10.0 4.0 21.0 27.0 4.0 45.0 8.0 (46.0) 34.0 12.0 44.0 209.0
30th Gold
ITA
216995 Matteo Bertacchi   6.0 7.0 41.0 4.0 2.0 35.0 18.0 (51.0) 47.0 34.0 23.0 217.0
31st Gold
LAT
219015 Martins Atilla   6.0 5.0 67.0 RET 1.0 12.0 38.0 5.0 47.0 (68.0 DNC) 8.0 31.0 220.0
32nd Gold
NED
218269 Hidde Schraffordt U17 1.0 4.0 10.0 12.0 34.0 4.0 40.0 44.0 40.0 (49.0) 32.0 221.0
33rd Gold
GER
218257 Ole Schweckendiek U17 8.0 6.0 (68.0 BFD) 8.0 1.0 24.0 25.0 30.0 39.0 30.0 50.0 221.0
34th Gold
NED
217615 Durk Willem Dijkstra   14.0 15.0 52.0 4.0 5.0 18.0 42.0 52.0 9.0 11.0 (55.0) 222.0
35th Gold
GER
215182 Gunnar KrĂplin   15.0 29.0 15.0 22.0 11.0 20.0 28.0 49.0 19.0 (54.0) 33.0 241.0
36th Gold
ISR
214883 Tomer Katz U17 23.0 13.0 12.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 53.0 36.0 41.0 48.0 (60.0) 245.0
37th Gold
ESP
218279 Javier Segui   7.0 2.0 29.0 24.0 19.0 30.0 33.0 (63.0) 55.0 20.0 27.0 246.0
38th Gold
ESP
217736 David Ponseti Mesquida U17 17.0 2.0 24.0 8.0 10.0 52.0 (60.0) 38.0 12.0 36.0 47.0 246.0
39th Gold
BRA
192631 Pedro Madureira   12.0 31.0 5.0 28.0 21.0 53.0 11.0 (60.0) 37.0 31.0 18.0 247.0
40th Gold
FRA
217367 Eliot Bourgeois   17.0 17.0 43.0 2.0 9.0 49.0 35.0 9.0 (53.0) 28.0 41.0 250.0
41st Gold
ITA
216993 Enrico Tanferna   29.0 37.0 5.0 10.0 4.0 26.0 55.0 5.0 (68.0 UFD) 47.0 35.0 253.0
42nd Gold
USA
217981 Stephan Baker   5.0 18.0 (67.0 UFD) 25.0 11.0 56.0 10.0 34.0 31.0 9.0 57.0 256.0
43rd Gold
ITA
217814 Alessandro Fracassi   8.0 12.0 40.0 25.0 18.0 47.0 24.0 (59.0) 18.0 26.0 38.0 256.0
44th Gold
ITA
213022 Francesco Novelli   11.0 28.0 2.0 26.0 37.0 37.0 (54.0) 15.0 28.0 29.0 48.0 261.0
45th Gold
ITA
218201 Pietropaolo Orofino   8.0 28.0 14.0 13.0 24.0 (68.0 DSQ) 20.0 39.0 36.0 39.0 42.0 263.0
46th Gold
ITA
216994 Filippo Campisi   9.0 18.0 (67.0 BFD) 16.0 5.0 32.0 27.0 31.0 42.0 24.0 61.0 265.0
47th Gold
GER
203002 Oliver Sanders   26.0 7.0 19.0 22.0 6.0 34.0 47.0 6.0 60.0 40.0 (68.0 DNC) 267.0
48th Gold
ITA
214876 Tommaso Boccuni   22.0 16.0 6.0 26.0 17.0 40.0 43.0 20.0 DPI 24.0 53.0 (56.0) 267.0
49th Gold
ESP
217328 Rafael Garcia   14.0 27.0 9.0 11.0 26.0 (63.0) 31.0 20.0 DPI 58.0 37.0 36.0 269.0
50th Gold
FRA
216036 Martin Kowalski   17.0 17.0 (68.0 BFD) 16.0 15.0 28.0 51.0 23.0 22.0 44.0 37.0 270.0
51st Gold
NED
218394 Daan Boekholt   11.0 20.0 DPI 2.0 17.0 27.0 33.0 (61.0) 43.0 33.0 60.0 28.0 274.0
52nd Gold
IRL
211116 Jonathan O'shaughnessy   12.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 20.0 60.0 34.0 (62.0) 54.0 55.0 25.0 286.0
53rd Gold
POR
218054 Joao Pontes U17 9.0 15.0 26.0 13.0 13.0 50.0 19.0 53.0 (61.0) 52.0 39.0 289.0
54th Gold
POR
213465 Guilherme Cavaco   16.0 7.0 21.0 18.0 14.0 22.0 (68.0 UFD) 35.0 45.0 65.0 54.0 297.0
55th Gold
POL
217484 Leon Gniadek   19.0 5.0 9.0 20.0 41.0 44.0 46.0 26.0 (64.0) 46.0 46.0 302.0
56th Gold
HUN
218968 BendegĂz Nagy   9.0 32.0 4.0 5.0 23.0 59.0 (62.0) 25.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 306.0
57th Gold
GER
213241 Paul Porthun   3.0 28.0 8.0 17.0 40.0 54.0 49.0 40.0 38.0 41.0 (65.0) 318.0
58th Gold
HUN
201672 Soma Sigmond U17 20.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 23.0 61.0 57.0 54.0 59.0 (63.0) 11.0 319.0
59th Gold
FRA
216406 Lorenzo Mayer   19.0 (68.0 DSQ) 5.0 28.0 16.0 29.0 29.0 19.0 52.0 64.0 62.0 323.0
60th Gold
POL
215952 Hubert Roszyk U17 35.0 3.0 27.0 8.0 12.0 58.0 56.0 37.0 48.0 (62.0) 43.0 327.0
61st Gold
ITA
207385 Lorenzo Micheli   32.0 13.0 10.0 19.0 18.0 51.0 44.0 56.0 46.0 45.0 (63.0) 334.0
62nd Gold
FRA
196700 Lou Simon   12.0 36.0 10.0 14.0 14.0 57.0 58.0 28.0 43.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 340.0
63rd Gold
NED
218934 Stijn Valk   6.0 47.0 4.0 9.0 (67.0 UFD) 15.0 59.0 58.0 35.0 61.0 53.0 347.0
64th Gold
ITA
193144 Anatol Sassi   13.0 19.0 44.0 14.0 22.0 46.0 64.0 (65.0) 15.0 58.0 64.0 359.0
65th Gold
FRA
215707 Andrea Carli Roy   39.0 13.0 14.0 32.0 4.0 62.0 41.0 (64.0) 57.0 57.0 52.0 371.0
66th Gold
ITA
216721 Giovanni Masetti   13.0 (68.0 DSQ) 30.0 7.0 10.0 41.0 45.0 55.0 63.0 56.0 59.0 379.0
67th Gold
IRL
210311 Michael Crosbie   18.0 20.0 5.0 48.0 16.0 (64.0) 63.0 61.0 62.0 51.0 58.0 402.0

Silver Volo

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Volo Nat Sail Number Name U17 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 Netto
1st Silver
SWE
213535 Simon Granath   27.0 11.0 23.0 15.0 31.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 135.0
2nd Silver
FRA
214572 Mathys Redouani   4.0 41.0 18.0 36.0 25.0 25.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 18.0 185.0
3rd Silver
USA
212604 Benjamin Smith   39.0 26.0 16.0 11.0 45.0 1.0 3.0 31.0 1.0 13.0 186.0
4th Silver
NOR
217918 Sverre Langaas-Holt   18.0 42.0 7.0 28.0 18.0 8.0 2.0 54.0 8.0 3.0 188.0
5th Silver
ITA
218183 Maximiliano Testa   35.0 18.0 10.0 37.0 24.0 20.0 14.0 10.0 9.0 33.0 210.0
6th Silver
ITA
218444 Domenico Lamante U17 4.0 58.0 (68.0 BFD) 14.0 9.0 15.0 42.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 217.0
7th Silver
ITA
213759 Alessandro Merlo U17 28.0 30.0 22.0 46.0 24.0 5.0 38.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 222.0
8th Silver
ESP
212571 Manuel Garcia Lorente   24.0 14.0 7.0 29.0 38.0 37.0 9.0 19.0 17.0 29.0 223.0
9th Silver
USA
217535 Peter Barnard   30.0 10.0 49.0 25.0 14.0 9.0 23.0 22.0 38.0 6.0 226.0
10th Silver
RUS
213171 Dmitry Golovkin   48.0 (67.0 RET) 2.0 7.0 32.0 7.0 27.0 23.0 4.0 15.0 232.0
11th Silver
GER
215522 Willy SĂrensen U17 15.0 36.0 26.0 16.0 26.0 67.0 DNE 6.0 3.0 37.0 2.0 234.0
12th Silver
USA
217634 Teddy Martin   22.0 9.0 26.0 24.0 56.0 42.0 22.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 244.0
13th Silver
NED
216790 William Zielinski   42.0 24.0 31.0 4.0 37.0 13.0 21.0 26.0 40.0 12.0 250.0
14th Silver
ITA
179066 Massimiliano Cinquanta   47.0 35.0 8.0 26.0 20.0 6.0 20.0 DPI 56.0 3.0 35.0 256.0
15th Silver
TUR
211984 Kemal Ege Ozgun   36.0 10.0 20.0 28.0 12.0 17.0 37.0 60.0 14.0 22.0 256.0
16th Silver
ITA
218736 Paolo Pettini Bonomo U17 36.0 14.0 34.0 43.0 7.0 60.0 10.0 21.0 7.0 25.0 257.0
17th Silver
USA
216292 Jackson Mcaliley   35.0 48.0 22.0 16.0 8.0 14.0 34.0 36.0 21.0 23.0 257.0
18th Silver
ITA
218717 Marco Gambelli   52.0 35.0 29.0 27.0 5.0 53.0 11.0 1.0 2.0 44.0 259.0
19th Silver
FRA
211343 Zaki Karassane   20.0 42.0 42.0 15.0 7.0 27.0 19.0 52.0 33.0 8.0 265.0
20th Silver
GER
203334 Luca Przybyl   14.0 59.0 16.0 20.0 50.0 21.0 49.0 14.0 19.0 5.0 267.0
21st Silver
SUI
214565 Benjamin Dufour   27.0 31.0 19.0 10.0 44.0 35.0 15.0 59.0 22.0 9.0 271.0
22nd Silver
POL
214767 Filip Olszewski U17 19.0 31.0 11.0 23.0 23.0 19.0 32.0 17.0 (67.0 UFD) 32.0 274.0
23rd Silver
TUR
206650 Meric Erdagli   57.0 24.0 6.0 33.0 13.0 30.0 18.0 38.0 30.0 27.0 276.0
24th Silver
NOR
217913 Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan   40.0 3.0 18.0 45.0 16.0 50.0 8.0 61.0 26.0 11.0 278.0
25th Silver
ITA
217163 Alessandro Mare   6.0 (67.0 RET) 16.0 6.0 46.0 33.0 30.0 9.0 25.0 40.0 278.0
26th Silver
USA
218455 Kurt Stuebe   40.0 30.0 23.0 17.0 38.0 11.0 26.0 25.0 31.0 46.0 287.0
27th Silver
IRL
216894 Rian Geraghty-Mcdonnell   11.0 13.0 35.0 44.0 15.0 54.0 13.0 37.0 47.0 19.0 288.0
28th Silver
FRA
195278 Max Cheli U17 40.0 22.0 13.0 33.0 28.0 26.0 31.0 16.0 44.0 39.0 292.0
29th Silver
CRO
216071 Luka Fatovic U17 22.0 32.0 11.0 34.0 20.0 24.0 17.0 46.0 60.0 28.0 294.0
30th Silver
GBR
203084 Freddie Howarth U17 38.0 15.0 36.0 4.0 32.0 (67.0 DSQ) 16.0 58.0 12.0 17.0 295.0
31st Silver
TUR
191912 Derin Baytur   24.0 19.0 35.0 3.0 35.0 22.0 45.0 48.0 27.0 41.0 299.0
32nd Silver
GBR
205823 Josh Morgan   21.0 33.0 39.0 36.0 24.0 36.0 12.0 11.0 50.0 37.0 299.0
33rd Silver
SWE
209185 Christoffer Hallin   25.0 10.0 24.0 15.0 29.0 (67.0 DNC) 43.0 63.0 20.0 14.0 310.0
34th Silver
ITA
218872 Tommaso Fabbri   27.0 12.0 44.0 41.0 18.0 51.0 57.0 13.0 24.0 24.0 311.0
35th Silver
ITA
218357 Alberto Nieddu U17 23.0 49.0 (67.0 BFD) 18.0 19.0 16.0 59.0 15.0 16.0 30.0 312.0
36th Silver
SUI
211591 Eliott Raison   52.0 23.0 1.0 30.0 27.0 23.0 48.0 40.0 48.0 21.0 313.0
37th Silver
ESP
213010 Miguel Cairo Assenza   30.0 19.0 (68.0 BFD) 35.0 10.0 3.0 4.0 49.0 59.0 38.0 314.0
38th Silver
POL
197117 Adam Sokolowski   12.0 4.0 (67.0 BFD) 44.0 31.0 10.0 51.0 62.0 34.0 4.0 319.0
39th Silver
SWE
211567 Melker Ljungdahl   17.0 37.0 13.0 27.0 35.0 18.0 47.0 55.0 43.0 36.0 328.0
40th Silver
ITA
215740 Francesco De Felice   33.0 24.0 15.0 20.0 34.0 56.0 35.0 44.0 23.0 48.0 332.0
41st Silver
SUI
215863 Louis Oldani   15.0 8.0 46.0 42.0 38.0 57.0 40.0 6.0 18.0 (67.0 DNC) 337.0
42nd Silver
UKR
212032 Andrii Verdysh   28.0 38.0 28.0 10.0 29.0 4.0 1.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 339.0
43rd Silver
USA
216334 Ethan Homberger   48.0 11.0 30.0 12.0 34.0 52.0 55.0 41.0 13.0 43.0 339.0
44th Silver
ITA
218939 Kenje Sem Werpers U17 24.0 26.0 23.0 22.0 25.0 43.0 60.0 43.0 42.0 31.0 339.0
45th Silver
GER
204345 Elias Fauser   22.0 14.0 21.0 53.0 44.0 47.0 41.0 18.0 32.0 52.0 344.0
46th Silver
GER
216461 Silas Reck   25.0 10.0 32.0 21.0 21.0 59.0 64.0 7.0 (67.0 UFD) 45.0 351.0
47th Silver
GER
217201 Magnus Borchardt   28.0 45.0 17.0 49.0 16.0 12.0 53.0 24.0 55.0 53.0 352.0
48th Silver
NED
217225 Stijn Beks   18.0 25.0 27.0 37.0 44.0 46.0 20.0 53.0 46.0 42.0 358.0
49th Silver
ITA
216900 Mattia Cislaghi   10.0 34.0 15.0 43.0 37.0 39.0 24.0 47.0 (67.0 UFD) 49.0 365.0
50th Silver
SUI
217498 Adrien Bellanger   34.0 12.0 36.0 19.0 12.0 (67.0 UFD) 25.0 67.0 UFD 67.0 UFD 26.0 365.0
51st Silver
FRA
197922 Simon Charles U17 31.0 21.0 59.0 25.0 19.0 40.0 63.0 34.0 41.0 34.0 367.0
52nd Silver
HUN
213106 Bence PĂrneczi   27.0 30.0 38.0 31.0 17.0 38.0 50.0 29.0 51.0 57.0 368.0
53rd Silver
ITA
218248 Filippo Zeno Massironi U17 44.0 23.0 19.0 35.0 28.0 32.0 52.0 51.0 28.0 56.0 368.0
54th Silver
CAN
215014 Aidan Dennis   54.0 29.0 34.0 33.0 7.0 44.0 61.0 20.0 36.0 51.0 369.0
55th Silver
PUR
216301 Humberto Porrata   16.0 21.0 28.0 33.0 33.0 31.0 28.0 (67.0 DNC) 45.0 67.0 DNC 369.0
56th Silver
SLO
215847 Ivan Vakhrushev U17 37.0 40.0 11.0 45.0 25.0 49.0 44.0 27.0 35.0 58.0 371.0
57th Silver
ITA
212028 Filippo Battisti   5.0 35.0 34.0 42.0 54.0 41.0 39.0 28.0 54.0 50.0 382.0
58th Silver
GBR
208711 Henry Koe U17 16.0 27.0 46.0 17.0 50.0 29.0 58.0 33.0 52.0 55.0 383.0
59th Silver
GBR
216724 Oliver Allen-Wilcox   29.0 32.0 31.0 31.0 6.0 61.0 36.0 45.0 (67.0 UFD) 47.0 385.0
60th Silver
GER
214839 Kajus Goede   46.0 17.0 13.0 23.0 36.0 45.0 54.0 30.0 57.0 (67.0 DNC) 388.0
61st Silver
MLT
211202 Dimitris Pipi U17 61.0 17.0 3.0 51.0 29.0 34.0 56.0 50.0 29.0 60.0 390.0
62nd Silver
USA
217353 Thomas Kraak U17 47.0 36.0 (67.0 UFD) 21.0 9.0 55.0 33.0 35.0 39.0 61.0 403.0
63rd Silver
ITA
215273 Filippo Clanetti U17 55.0 31.0 11.0 39.0 30.0 28.0 65.0 32.0 53.0 59.0 403.0
64th Silver
ITA
209863 Jacopo Pinelli   23.0 16.0 43.0 32.0 21.0 58.0 29.0 57.0 58.0 (67.0 DNC) 404.0
65th Silver
FRA
207699 Callum Wyper U17 26.0 53.0 29.0 48.0 8.0 48.0 46.0 42.0 56.0 54.0 410.0
66th Silver
GER
215183 Philipp Rathmann   42.0 27.0 (67.0 UFD) 7.0 39.0 67.0 UFD 62.0 39.0 49.0 20.0 419.0

Bronze Volo

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Volo Nat Sail Number Name U17 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 Netto
1st Bronze
SUI
214084 Benjamin Scharbert   43.0 33.0 33.0 31.0 25.0 23.0 5.0 7.0 20.0 10.0 230.0
2nd Bronze
GER
215502 Konstantin Kloss   26.0 43.0 25.0 30.0 42.0 32.0 22.0 15.0 6.0 4.0 245.0
3rd Bronze
HUN
215407 Oliver Szokody   31.0 26.0 (67.0 BFD) 46.0 39.0 2.0 2.0 25.0 12.0 3.0 253.0
4th Bronze
SWE
208283 Love Molitor   41.0 45.0 39.0 49.0 9.0 16.0 9.0 40.0 8.0 2.0 258.0
5th Bronze
ITA
213907 Michelangelo Vecchio U17 21.0 22.0 49.0 29.0 46.0 14.0 18.0 30.0 10.0 22.0 261.0
6th Bronze
SLO
209109 Benjamin Aganovic U17 44.0 5.0 (67.0 BFD) 42.0 41.0 29.0 1.0 13.0 1.0 19.0 262.0
7th Bronze
NED
216029 Lars Jansen   21.0 40.0 45.0 24.0 35.0 1.0 (67.0 UFD) 20.0 7.0 8.0 268.0
8th Bronze
NED
218969 Hidde Wapstra   36.0 16.0 42.0 34.0 36.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 22.0 (67.0 DSQ) 271.0
9th Bronze
ITA
212005 Tommaso Bruni   33.0 50.0 17.0 34.0 43.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 44.0 33.0 272.0
10th Bronze
GER
211241 Henrik Peters U17 45.0 48.0 47.0 11.0 56.0 13.0 30.0 16.0 2.0 6.0 274.0
11th Bronze
NOR
215909 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik U17 21.0 19.0 (68.0 BFD) 68.0 UFD 27.0 20.0 17.0 3.0 43.0 1.0 286.0
12th Bronze
ITA
216913 Renato Corradini   39.0 6.0 42.0 41.0 32.0 40.0 15.0 44.0 11.0 24.0 294.0
13th Bronze
ITA
216752 Alberto Divella U17 24.0 61.0 44.0 23.0 30.0 15.0 36.0 12.0 24.0 25.0 294.0
14th Bronze
AUT
213873 Julius Kwapinski   51.0 46.0 12.0 30.0 40.0 25.0 14.0 23.0 38.0 20.0 299.0
15th Bronze
ESP
217169 Tadeusz Witold Samorodny   40.0 18.0 (68.0 BFD) 44.0 31.0 22.0 44.0 26.0 3.0 9.0 304.0
16th Bronze
GBR
216601 Antonio Pascali U17 44.0 34.0 32.0 63.0 13.0 7.0 13.0 34.0 28.0 36.0 304.0
17th Bronze
ITA
213178 Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza   29.0 (67.0 DNC) 53.0 23.0 49.0 6.0 11.0 41.0 14.0 17.0 310.0
18th Bronze
ITA
216749 Matteo Ravagnati   32.0 33.0 45.0 22.0 35.0 19.0 39.0 27.0 30.0 31.0 313.0
19th Bronze
GER
213575 Fridjoff Hempel   8.0 9.0 (67.0 BFD) 53.0 60.0 12.0 20.0 54.0 26.0 11.0 320.0
20th Bronze
GER
216481 Maximilian Reger U17 47.0 8.0 39.0 36.0 42.0 11.0 52.0 2.0 54.0 30.0 321.0
21st Bronze
IRL
203712 Hugh O'connor   20.0 33.0 20.0 45.0 45.0 24.0 26.0 42.0 27.0 41.0 323.0
22nd Bronze
URU
195350 Stefano Caiafa   15.0 25.0 36.0 40.0 42.0 60.0 10.0 8.0 34.0 57.0 327.0
23rd Bronze
POR
196636 Francisco Fonseca U17 53.0 49.0 18.0 40.0 58.0 39.0 4.0 19.0 42.0 12.0 334.0
24th Bronze
TUR
201281 Mithat Metehan Mete   30.0 39.0 28.0 32.0 47.0 35.0 51.0 1.0 5.0 (67.0 DNC) 335.0
25th Bronze
ITA
216946 Augusto Cardellini U17 32.0 40.0 32.0 43.0 22.0 31.0 28.0 53.0 19.0 38.0 338.0
26th Bronze
GER
214185 Lukas Fischer   49.0 46.0 40.0 24.0 50.0 9.0 8.0 35.0 (67.0 UFD) 13.0 341.0
27th Bronze
BRA
195346 Vitor Peixinho Bahia U17 42.0 38.0 21.0 27.0 36.0 34.0 3.0 (67.0 UFD) 67.0 UFD 14.0 349.0
28th Bronze
NED
214090 Cornelis Anne Den Tex   (67.0 DNC) 22.0 38.0 59.0 28.0 17.0 34.0 67.0 UFD 4.0 15.0 351.0
29th Bronze
GER
218240 Ben Behrens U17 54.0 48.0 22.0 38.0 44.0 38.0 48.0 10.0 16.0 35.0 353.0
30th Bronze
USA
194180 Devon Owen U17 38.0 42.0 33.0 39.0 52.0 41.0 24.0 24.0 32.0 28.0 353.0
31st Bronze
NED
216617 Henry Mole   57.0 38.0 48.0 18.0 32.0 47.0 40.0 46.0 21.0 7.0 354.0
32nd Bronze
FIN
215252 Joel Kiiski U17 14.0 63.0 24.0 45.0 33.0 48.0 49.0 39.0 17.0 32.0 364.0
33rd Bronze
USA
217338 Declan Quirke U17 33.0 26.0 (67.0 BFD) 43.0 47.0 46.0 41.0 37.0 9.0 16.0 365.0
34th Bronze
SUI
211994 Erim Dindoruk   55.0 37.0 37.0 15.0 33.0 43.0 59.0 5.0 46.0 37.0 367.0
35th Bronze
NOR
217930 Jonas August Stjernstrøm   64.0 23.0 25.0 37.0 42.0 55.0 45.0 11.0 25.0 42.0 369.0
36th Bronze
IRL
179032 Harry Twomey   25.0 25.0 31.0 38.0 (67.0 UFD) 8.0 42.0 67.0 UFD 35.0 39.0 377.0
37th Bronze
BAH
213428 Joshua Higgins   34.0 11.0 54.0 53.0 (67.0 UFD) 64.0 12.0 28.0 31.0 23.0 377.0
38th Bronze
FRA
215492 Felix Parton U17 37.0 29.0 49.0 (68.0 UFD) 21.0 36.0 16.0 67.0 UFD 29.0 27.0 378.0
39th Bronze
ITA
218191 Pietro Paolo Semeraro U17 41.0 34.0 40.0 35.0 48.0 53.0 50.0 17.0 40.0 29.0 387.0
40th Bronze
NOR
213951 Nicklas Høst-Verbraak   19.0 52.0 43.0 39.0 51.0 44.0 19.0 38.0 45.0 40.0 390.0
41st Bronze
ITA
207551 Carlo Luigi Mondelli   41.0 51.0 2.0 38.0 52.0 62.0 32.0 49.0 39.0 26.0 392.0
42nd Bronze
SUI
206317 Jeremy Bossi   31.0 42.0 20.0 40.0 (67.0 UFD) 57.0 47.0 33.0 50.0 5.0 392.0
43rd Bronze
NED
215929 Bart Pastoor   43.0 41.0 54.0 50.0 20.0 4.0 (67.0 UFD) 29.0 18.0 67.0 UFD 393.0
44th Bronze
BRA
205737 Antonio Bonito U17 28.0 60.0 37.0 50.0 40.0 21.0 58.0 18.0 15.0 (67.0 UFD) 394.0
45th Bronze
GER
211207 Victor Gutena   34.0 41.0 35.0 48.0 41.0 33.0 23.0 43.0 49.0 48.0 395.0
46th Bronze
ITA
213029 Edoardo Boiani   30.0 44.0 31.0 54.0 59.0 59.0 33.0 4.0 41.0 47.0 402.0
47th Bronze
GER
210996 Malte Leinert   29.0 52.0 36.0 46.0 28.0 18.0 27.0 36.0 (67.0 UFD) 67.0 DNC 406.0
48th Bronze
ITA
218900 Alessandro Giovanni Pellin   32.0 55.0 28.0 39.0 30.0 (67.0 DNC) 25.0 14.0 67.0 DNC 50.0 407.0
49th Bronze
ITA
217247 Alex Alberto Fontanelli U17 46.0 46.0 39.0 42.0 29.0 63.0 60.0 50.0 13.0 21.0 409.0
50th Bronze
ITA
210042 Lorenzo Germano   38.0 16.0 (67.0 BFD) 58.0 33.0 54.0 67.0 DNC 21.0 23.0 34.0 411.0
51st Bronze
USA
217339 Nico Garcia-Castrillon   49.0 39.0 37.0 37.0 38.0 45.0 38.0 32.0 55.0 44.0 414.0
52nd Bronze
HKG
213307 Charlie Robinson U17 50.0 29.0 35.0 47.0 40.0 RDG 52.0 37.0 31.0 57.0 46.0 424.0
53rd Bronze
SUI
211404 Philip Kleisner   46.0 44.0 40.0 21.0 (67.0 DNC) 51.0 21.0 51.0 67.0 UFD 18.0 426.0
54th Bronze
GER
217096 Max Stiff U17 50.0 54.0 46.0 31.0 26.0 28.0 35.0 52.0 51.0 53.0 426.0
55th Bronze
FRA
211187 Louis Hupe   (68.0 DSQ) 28.0 52.0 29.0 48.0 50.0 31.0 22.0 36.0 67.0 DNC 430.0
56th Bronze
GER
213277 Ben Kuhlemann   33.0 35.0 48.0 61.0 23.0 26.0 55.0 55.0 53.0 43.0 432.0
57th Bronze
GER
209905 Nick Heimann   38.0 50.0 58.0 34.0 36.0 10.0 (67.0 UFD) 59.0 33.0 54.0 439.0
58th Bronze
FRA
194794 Yannic Flandorffer   45.0 44.0 32.0 26.0 39.0 37.0 (67.0 DNC) 56.0 48.0 45.0 439.0
59th Bronze
DEN
216352 Magnus Heegaard U17 47.0 30.0 12.0 50.0 34.0 30.0 43.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 447.0
60th Bronze
GBR
214560 Terry Hacker   18.0 44.0 42.0 55.0 19.0 27.0 57.0 (67.0 UFD) 67.0 UFD 56.0 452.0
61st Bronze
ITA
216904 Marco Borgonovo   35.0 (67.0 DNC) 29.0 47.0 46.0 58.0 29.0 47.0 37.0 67.0 DNC 462.0
62nd Bronze
IRL
193591 Archie Daly   42.0 37.0 25.0 56.0 55.0 49.0 53.0 48.0 59.0 51.0 475.0
63rd Bronze
ITA
213441 Giovanni Saragoni U17 36.0 62.0 44.0 36.0 37.0 42.0 56.0 57.0 56.0 52.0 478.0
64th Bronze
USA
218495 Owen Bannasch   48.0 41.0 56.0 44.0 22.0 61.0 46.0 (67.0 DSQ) 47.0 55.0 487.0
65th Bronze
AUT
156329 Sky-Sebastian Steinbach   37.0 56.0 17.0 41.0 53.0 (67.0 DNC) 61.0 58.0 52.0 49.0 491.0
66th Bronze
FRA
193733 Lilyan Bretagne U17 58.0 22.0 50.0 40.0 49.0 56.0 54.0 45.0 58.0 (67.0 UFD) 499.0

Emerald Volo

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Volo Nat Sail Number Name U17 Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Netto
1st Emerald
USA
217343 Martin Barrera Davila U17 (68.0 DSQ) 62.0 22.0 32.0 50.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 1.0 217.0
2nd Emerald
USA
217335 Kevin Gosselin U17 37.0 48.0 33.0 52.0 (68.0 DSQ) 41.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 230.0
3rd Emerald
AUT
212844 Anton Messeritsch U17 51.0 50.0 43.0 30.0 (53.0) 2.0 3.0 11.0 10.0 1.0 30.0 231.0
4th Emerald
THA
216212 Christopher Marsh U17 (60.0) 56.0 30.0 35.0 46.0 9.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 9.0 36.0 236.0
5th Emerald
IRL
212524 Harry Pritchard   45.0 43.0 (51.0) 20.0 67.0 DNE 29.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 11.0 6.0 240.0
6th Emerald
GRE
213826 Konstantinos Panagiotidis-Kollias   45.0 21.0 (67.0 BFD) 55.0 63.0 3.0 2.0 33.0 16.0 2.0 12.0 252.0
7th Emerald
SWE
216419 Axel Wieland U17 31.0 (59.0) 30.0 52.0 58.0 16.0 25.0 3.0 2.0 45.0 3.0 265.0
8th Emerald
THA
217543 Krittapas Namsaksawadi U17 39.0 46.0 41.0 (68.0 DSQ) 47.0 11.0 18.0 14.0 11.0 15.0 50.0 292.0
9th Emerald
ITA
215278 Lorenzo Simone   (56.0) 56.0 50.0 56.0 53.0 1.0 8.0 19.0 19.0 4.0 27.0 293.0
10th Emerald
NED
214089 Youri Honkoop   48.0 53.0 48.0 46.0 (54.0) 37.0 11.0 12.0 5.0 37.0 10.0 307.0
11th Emerald
GER
217200 Lukas Von Levern   46.0 45.0 (55.0) 29.0 43.0 31.0 5.0 28.0 20.0 41.0 21.0 309.0
12th Emerald
NED
215922 Justin Honkoop U17 41.0 47.0 41.0 38.0 (59.0) 46.0 32.0 27.0 26.0 13.0 7.0 318.0
13th Emerald
FRA
211191 Samuel Enjalbert   62.0 55.0 17.0 55.0 45.0 22.0 12.0 (67.0 BFD) 18.0 17.0 17.0 320.0
14th Emerald
GRE
208362 Athanasios Trigkonis   52.0 47.0 53.0 53.0 (55.0) 39.0 21.0 18.0 24.0 5.0 20.0 332.0
15th Emerald
EST
196340 Kaspar Raus   53.0 27.0 37.0 47.0 52.0 (57.0) 49.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 44.0 334.0
16th Emerald
GBR
211165 Joshua Lyttle U17 44.0 36.0 (61.0) 56.0 47.0 5.0 13.0 51.0 33.0 18.0 34.0 337.0
17th Emerald
USA
170695 Conrad Straden U17 49.0 57.0 47.0 (59.0) 59.0 17.0 20.0 16.0 30.0 35.0 8.0 338.0
18th Emerald
GER
212765 Eugen Hackbusch   54.0 43.0 52.0 55.0 48.0 (67.0 UFD) 24.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 55.0 339.0
19th Emerald
GER
205940 Christoph Alexander Tischer   (60.0) 57.0 51.0 54.0 13.0 27.0 34.0 26.0 17.0 12.0 51.0 342.0
20th Emerald
CZE
22995 Jiri Himmel   53.0 60.0 50.0 64.0 51.0 18.0 17.0 22.0 (67.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 347.0
21st Emerald
POL
197949 Igor Haufa   50.0 32.0 46.0 52.0 (56.0) 33.0 37.0 24.0 12.0 26.0 35.0 347.0
22nd Emerald
GER
213282 Julius Stolte   43.0 39.0 (54.0) 47.0 43.0 28.0 27.0 10.0 27.0 53.0 32.0 349.0
23rd Emerald
BEL
204049 Tibo Stevens   49.0 49.0 56.0 41.0 49.0 25.0 46.0 21.0 (67.0 BFD) 14.0 5.0 355.0
24th Emerald
AUT
214741 Jakob Znidaric   (61.0) 43.0 60.0 51.0 31.0 56.0 10.0 23.0 21.0 22.0 38.0 355.0
25th Emerald
NED
215785 Olaf Ter Wal U17 59.0 51.0 16.0 49.0 (62.0) 49.0 15.0 34.0 28.0 32.0 25.0 358.0
26th Emerald
FRA
205349 Lazar Penev   55.0 49.0 45.0 49.0 48.0 8.0 36.0 6.0 8.0 56.0 (67.0 DNC) 360.0
27th Emerald
USA
216282 Tommy Mccormick   43.0 (64.0) 62.0 63.0 27.0 12.0 33.0 42.0 41.0 27.0 11.0 361.0
28th Emerald
NED
210783 Pieter Huizer U17 (57.0) 54.0 55.0 54.0 54.0 14.0 47.0 20.0 14.0 31.0 18.0 361.0
29th Emerald
CZE
208693 ZdenÄk VyslouĹil U17 52.0 (60.0) 50.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 35.0 8.0 9.0 40.0 14.0 363.0
30th Emerald
ITA
214140 Sebastiano Majer   59.0 (63.0) 38.0 61.0 60.0 4.0 1.0 53.0 43.0 19.0 26.0 364.0
31st Emerald
GER
214858 Valerian Tregel U17 (58.0) 53.0 57.0 51.0 55.0 30.0 7.0 13.0 32.0 23.0 57.0 378.0
32nd Emerald
GER
217195 Henning Dinter   57.0 39.0 55.0 58.0 30.0 38.0 41.0 29.0 (67.0 BFD) 29.0 13.0 389.0
33rd Emerald
NED
207737 Joran Visscher U17 50.0 55.0 51.0 57.0 40.0 35.0 38.0 32.0 15.0 (58.0) 22.0 395.0
34th Emerald
GER
207363 Jacob Schacke U17 (68.0 DNC) 61.0 23.0 63.0 51.0 19.0 26.0 41.0 45.0 54.0 15.0 398.0
35th Emerald
FIN
216830 Roope Tervonen   56.0 (60.0) 58.0 50.0 53.0 20.0 28.0 44.0 38.0 20.0 31.0 398.0
36th Emerald
GER
211206 Max Gasser   59.0 40.0 (63.0) 58.0 39.0 40.0 42.0 15.0 37.0 21.0 48.0 399.0
37th Emerald
NOR
203265 Iver Holm   53.0 51.0 49.0 51.0 43.0 6.0 (67.0 UFD) 17.0 67.0 BFD 39.0 24.0 400.0
38th Emerald
IRL
207559 Oisan Hughes   25.0 38.0 52.0 60.0 63.0 23.0 (67.0 UFD) 31.0 29.0 42.0 40.0 403.0
39th Emerald
CRO
206666 Luka Hagenauer U17 56.0 45.0 (68.0 DSQ) 58.0 57.0 10.0 16.0 30.0 67.0 DNC 43.0 41.0 423.0
40th Emerald
DEN
212514 Peter Vesterager Find   51.0 59.0 19.0 57.0 61.0 36.0 23.0 39.0 (67.0 BFD) 55.0 23.0 423.0
41st Emerald
GER
213270 Mika Durau   51.0 47.0 47.0 48.0 (60.0) 53.0 29.0 36.0 22.0 48.0 43.0 424.0
42nd Emerald
GER
216469 Maximilian Heller   60.0 57.0 56.0 57.0 (62.0) 55.0 40.0 35.0 50.0 10.0 9.0 429.0
43rd Emerald
ITA
210028 Edoardo Clemente U17 55.0 54.0 57.0 61.0 (67.0 UFD) 43.0 19.0 40.0 23.0 25.0 56.0 433.0
44th Emerald
BEL
209772 Luca Dandois   59.0 (62.0) 57.0 56.0 51.0 26.0 53.0 47.0 36.0 33.0 16.0 434.0
45th Emerald
GER
214815 Tim Weller U17 (62.0) 58.0 27.0 59.0 61.0 54.0 50.0 37.0 42.0 30.0 33.0 451.0
46th Emerald
NED
203046 Nicolaas Van Nunen U17 56.0 50.0 53.0 62.0 (64.0) 15.0 45.0 46.0 35.0 46.0 53.0 461.0
47th Emerald
GER
200641 Hannes Braune U17 62.0 56.0 61.0 (64.0) 55.0 21.0 31.0 48.0 47.0 51.0 29.0 461.0
48th Emerald
SUI
191407 Peter Vonderwahl U17 58.0 52.0 51.0 60.0 (62.0) 34.0 44.0 38.0 25.0 49.0 52.0 463.0
49th Emerald
GER
214882 Milo Pachali U17 58.0 53.0 60.0 61.0 61.0 13.0 22.0 (67.0 BFD) 67.0 BFD 28.0 54.0 477.0
50th Emerald
GRE
214211 Venos Eleftherios Spyrou U17 62.0 55.0 54.0 60.0 49.0 (67.0 UFD) 51.0 25.0 31.0 44.0 46.0 477.0
51st Emerald
BEL
210983 Yuya Lonfils   64.0 57.0 18.0 (65.0) 58.0 51.0 39.0 55.0 51.0 47.0 39.0 479.0
52nd Emerald
SVK
185647 Peter Dominik Lacko U17 63.0 63.0 38.0 (64.0) 64.0 44.0 48.0 50.0 40.0 34.0 37.0 481.0
53rd Emerald
GER
208349 Lenny Schulze U17 60.0 61.0 53.0 57.0 56.0 24.0 (67.0 UFD) 43.0 48.0 38.0 47.0 487.0
54th Emerald
FRA
213857 Gaspard Hamon U17 63.0 58.0 41.0 60.0 52.0 48.0 54.0 (67.0 BFD) 34.0 52.0 28.0 490.0
55th Emerald
SUI
216522 Lucas Kleiterp   (63.0) 58.0 62.0 62.0 58.0 52.0 43.0 45.0 39.0 57.0 19.0 495.0
56th Emerald
GER
214755 Adrian SchĂrer U17 63.0 (64.0) 64.0 59.0 57.0 42.0 30.0 49.0 46.0 50.0 45.0 505.0
57th Emerald
GER
215499 Samuel Tolckmitt U17 61.0 59.0 (67.0 BFD) 62.0 57.0 45.0 55.0 52.0 44.0 24.0 49.0 508.0
58th Emerald
ITA
215744 Costantino Cecchi U17 64.0 (67.0 DNC) 63.0 65.0 67.0 UFD 32.0 56.0 54.0 49.0 36.0 42.0 528.0
59th Emerald
GER
211225 Noah KrĂtze   54.0 51.0 48.0 52.0 45.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 585.0
60th Emerald
ITA
200979 Gabriele Banci   61.0 54.0 59.0 (67.0 DNC) 57.0 50.0 52.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 601.0
61st Emerald
ITA
216917 Valerio Cassanmagnago   (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 670.0
62nd Emerald
ITA
214695 Leonardo Bonazelli U17 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 670.0
62nd Emerald
ITA
218722 _.Edoardo Borioni   (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 670.0
64th Emerald
TUR
999999 Deniz Dada U17 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 672.0
65th Emerald
IRL
216535 _Fiachra Mcdonnell U17 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 672.0
65th Emerald
USA
217336 Umi Noritake U17 67.0 DNF 67.0 DNC (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 672.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNEDisqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b) 67
DNFStarted but did not finish 67
DPIDiscretionary penalty imposed 20
DPI5.21 point discretionary penalty 5.2
DSQDisqualification Varies
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 40
RETRetired 67
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies

www.circolovelaarco.com
info@circolovelaarcol,com

http://2021-radial-youth.laser-worlds.com/
race-office@circolovelaarco.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com