10th GREEK TOURNAMENT

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st ULISS AYS (7.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 14.0 7.0
2nd NUVOLA HDT 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 17.0 11.0
3rd DAMGRE HDT 2.0 3.0 6.0 (12.0) 23.0 11.0
4th VAL BWS (18.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 10.0 30.0 12.0
5th NIKOLAS GRE HDT 5.0 5.0 2.0 (7.0) 19.0 12.0
6th EL ROCCO RYC 8.0 4.0 (18.0 DNF) 1.0 31.0 13.0
7th GOFFE VSR 4.0 7.0 (9.0) 3.0 23.0 14.0
8th FREJA VSK NORDIC (10.0) 8.0 7.0 4.0 29.0 19.0
9th VIVENCIA VSR (18.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 11.0 42.0 24.0
10th LASER GRE HDT 6.0 10.0 (18.0 DNF) 8.0 42.0 24.0
11th JOHN PAP GR71 HDT 3.0 (18.0 DNF) 10.0 13.0 44.0 26.0
12th BIGWHITE HDT (18.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 6.0 46.0 28.0
13th PARALIAS GRE HDT (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 58.0 40.0
14th GMOS HDT (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 63.0 45.0
15th MIFER I-TEAM 9.0 (18.0 DNS) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 63.0 45.0
16th RDL HDT (18.0 DNF) 12.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 66.0 48.0
17th GRAS 1269 HDT (18.0 DNF) 13.0 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNF 67.0 49.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 NUVOLA HDT 1 1.0
2 DAMGRE HDT 2 2.0
3 JOHN PAP GR71 HDT 3 3.0
4 GOFFE VSR 4 4.0
5 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 5 5.0
6 LASER GRE HDT 6 6.0
7 ULISS AYS 7 7.0
8 EL ROCCO RYC 8 8.0
9 MIFER I-TEAM 9 9.0
10 FREJA VSK NORDIC 10 10.0
11 VAL BWS DNF 18.0
11 RDL HDT DNF 18.0
11 GRAS 1269 HDT DNF 18.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 VAL BWS 1 1.0
2 ULISS AYS 2 2.0
3 DAMGRE HDT 3 3.0
4 EL ROCCO RYC 4 4.0
5 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 5 5.0
6 NUVOLA HDT 6 6.0
7 GOFFE VSR 7 7.0
8 FREJA VSK NORDIC 8 8.0
9 VIVENCIA VSR 9 9.0
10 LASER GRE HDT 10 10.0
11 BIGWHITE HDT 11 11.0
12 RDL HDT 12 12.0
13 GRAS 1269 HDT 13 13.0
14 JOHN PAP GR71 HDT DNF 18.0
14 MIFER I-TEAM DNS 18.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 VAL BWS 1 1.0
2 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 2 2.0
3 ULISS AYS 3 3.0
4 VIVENCIA VSR 4 4.0
5 NUVOLA HDT 5 5.0
6 DAMGRE HDT 6 6.0
7 FREJA VSK NORDIC 7 7.0
8 PARALIAS GRE HDT 8 8.0
9 GOFFE VSR 9 9.0
10 JOHN PAP GR71 HDT 10 10.0
11 BIGWHITE HDT 11 11.0
12 EL ROCCO RYC DNF 18.0
12 LASER GRE HDT DNF 18.0
12 GRAS 1269 HDT DNF 18.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 EL ROCCO RYC 1 1.0
2 ULISS AYS 2 2.0
3 GOFFE VSR 3 3.0
4 FREJA VSK NORDIC 4 4.0
5 NUVOLA HDT 5 5.0
6 BIGWHITE HDT 6 6.0
7 NIKOLAS GRE HDT 7 7.0
8 LASER GRE HDT 8 8.0
9 GMOS HDT 9 9.0
10 VAL BWS 10 10.0
11 VIVENCIA VSR 11 11.0
12 DAMGRE HDT 12 12.0
13 JOHN PAP GR71 HDT 13 13.0
14 PARALIAS GRE HDT 14 14.0
15 GRAS 1269 HDT DNF 18.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com