12th Greek Tournament

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Boat Club Nat R1 R2 R3 Total
NIKOLAS GRE HDT 2.0 4.0 1.0 7.0
DJONNY TTW 1.0 3.0 6.0 10.0
DAMGRE HDT 5.0 6.0 2.0 13.0
NUVOLA HDT 8.0 7.0 5.0 20.0
VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 7.0 11.0 3.0 21.0
VENHOBEL FIREFLY 13.0 1.0 7.0 21.0
JENDZA POL-VSC 9.0 2.0 12.0 23.0
LANZA FIREFLY 10.0 10.0 4.0 24.0
DORKUS POL-VSC 6.0 14.0 10.0 30.0
ALBERVITA MST 3.0 5.0 23.0 DNF 31.0
GRAS 1269 HDT 15.0 12.0 8.0 35.0
ERYTOS HDT 11.0 13.0 13.0 37.0
BIGWHITE HDT 12.0 15.0 11.0 38.0
GMOS HDT 23.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 40.0
CARLOS FIREFLY 14.0 9.0 23.0 DNC 46.0
DANYDAN ALOHA SPIRIT 4.0 23.0 DNF 23.0 DNF 50.0
SPYVAS GRE HDT 16.0 23.0 DNF 14.0 53.0
CARLYMASTER MT FTV HDT 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0
JOK470er VSK-POL 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0
ANGEL GRE HDT 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0
OBAN HDT 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0
RAJDEN POL-VSC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 69.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Boat Club Nat Place
DJONNY TTW 1
NIKOLAS GRE HDT 2
ALBERVITA MST 3
DANYDAN ALOHA SPIRIT 4
DAMGRE HDT 5
DORKUS POL-VSC 6
VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 7
NUVOLA HDT 8
JENDZA POL-VSC 9
LANZA FIREFLY 10
ERYTOS HDT 11
BIGWHITE HDT 12
VENHOBEL FIREFLY 13
CARLOS FIREFLY 14
GRAS 1269 HDT 15
SPYVAS GRE HDT 16
GMOS HDT DNF

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Boat Club Nat Place
VENHOBEL FIREFLY 1
JENDZA POL-VSC 2
DJONNY TTW 3
NIKOLAS GRE HDT 4
ALBERVITA MST 5
DAMGRE HDT 6
NUVOLA HDT 7
GMOS HDT 8
CARLOS FIREFLY 9
LANZA FIREFLY 10
VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 11
GRAS 1269 HDT 12
ERYTOS HDT 13
DORKUS POL-VSC 14
BIGWHITE HDT 15
DANYDAN ALOHA SPIRIT DNF
SPYVAS GRE HDT DNF

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Boat Club Nat Place
NIKOLAS GRE HDT 1
DAMGRE HDT 2
VON REUFFEN POL-VSC 3
LANZA FIREFLY 4
NUVOLA HDT 5
DJONNY TTW 6
VENHOBEL FIREFLY 7
GRAS 1269 HDT 8
GMOS HDT 9
DORKUS POL-VSC 10
BIGWHITE HDT 11
JENDZA POL-VSC 12
ERYTOS HDT 13
SPYVAS GRE HDT 14
ALBERVITA MST DNF
DANYDAN ALOHA SPIRIT DNF



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com