Results as of 22:05 on May 29, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr. Båtnamn Klubb Avvikelse LYS 15/5-12 R1 15/5-12 R2 22/5-12 R1 22/5-12 R2 Total Nett
1st Fredrik Olander Dehler 29 Mk2 344 LAXEN WSS 1.174 3 2 3 1 9 9
2nd Christer Cederblad Dehler36 24 SSAros 1.287 1 3 3 2 9 9
3rd Mattias Björklind Rapid 29 - WSS 1.132 5 4 5 4 18 18
4th Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 40 Mizar BKW cert 1.289 8 6 6 10 30 30
5th Paul de la Cour Starbåt 6737 No Name Aros Fleet 1.138 9 11 8 7 35 35
6th Anders Grinneby Smaragd 196 Gullviva SSA 1.187 7 12 10 11 40 40
7th Mikael Jansson M 30 3 SSA 1.154 16 16 4 5 41 41
8th Tomas Botold Shipman 28 4852 Merry BSL 1.052 13 8 13 9 43 43
9th Tord Bergman M 30 1 Yrhätta SSA 1.154 2 1 22 DNC 22 DNC 47 47
10th Göran Lindahl M 30 44 Snafsan SSAros 1.154 22 DNC 22 DNC 1 3 48 48
11th Peter Brorson First 40.7 std. köl 10147 Tresca BSL 1.339 11 13 14 14 52 52
12th Peter Karlsson Rival 22 206 Sofi BSL 1.145 6 5 22 DNC 22 DNC 55 55
13th Anders Helmrich Farr 30 622 eller ITAxxx Cheyenne WSS 1.348 4 9 22 DNC 22 DNC 57 57
14th Calle Helin Crown 31 100 Blåtunga BSL 1.172 15 14 17 12 58 58
15th Lars Söderlund Elan 333 368 Lena WSS Cert 1.222 22 DNC 22 DNC 7 8 59 59
16th Erik Mårtén Two Star 36 26 Tora SSA 1.229 17 15 12 15 59 59
17th Peter Jansson Beason 31 263 KANGAROO BSL 1.094 22 DNC 22 DNC 11 6 61 61
18th Anders Berglind M 30 4 Perhaps SSA 1.154 10 8 22 DNC 22 DNC 62 62
19th Emil Henriksson H-båt 353 Blue Maiden BSL 1.077 19 18 15 13 65 65
20th Marcus Österberg Dehler 33 Cr. 2 Team SydOst WSS 1.244 12 10 22 DNC 22 DNC 66 66
21st Fredrik Botling Finngulf 31 74 Fröken FIN BSL 1.171 18 19 16 16 69 69
22nd Björn Sandberg C55 204 - JKV 1.04 22 DNC 22 DNC 9 22 DNC 75 75
23rd Johan Helin Comfort 26 164 Noname 1.084 14 17 22 DNC 22 DNC 75 75
24th Stefan Söderlund Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing) JKV 2.120 20 20 22 DNC 22 DNC 84 84

15/5-12 R1 - 2012-05-15 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 0, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 5,5
Placering Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr. Båtnamn Klubb Avvikelse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Christer Cederblad Dehler36 24 SSAros 1.287 19:00:00 19:25:23 0:25:23 0:32:40 0:00:00 1.287 1
2 Tord Bergman M 30 1 Yrhätta SSA 1.154 19:00:00 19:28:39 0:28:39 0:33:04 0:00:20 1.14 2
3 Fredrik Olander Dehler 29 Mk2 344 LAXEN WSS 1.174 19:00:00 19:28:16 0:28:16 0:33:11 0:00:26 1.156 3
4 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 622 eller ITAxxx Cheyenne WSS 1.348 19:00:00 19:24:50 0:24:50 0:33:29 0:00:36 1.316 4
5 Mattias Björklind Rapid 29 - WSS 1.095 19:00:00 19:31:55 0:31:55 0:34:57 0:02:05 1.024 5
6 Peter Karlsson Rival 22 206 Sofi BSL 1.145 19:00:00 19:30:54 0:30:54 0:35:23 0:02:22 1.057 6
7 Anders Grinneby Smaragd 196 Gullviva SSA 1.187 19:00:00 19:29:57 0:29:57 0:35:33 0:02:26 1.091 7
8 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 40 Mizar BKW cert 1.289 19:00:00 19:27:45 0:27:45 0:35:46 0:02:24 1.177 8
9 Paul de la Cour Starbåt 6737 No Name Aros Fleet 1.138 19:00:00 19:31:43 0:31:43 0:36:06 0:03:01 1.03 9
10 Anders Berglind M 30 4 Perhaps SSA 1.154 19:00:00 19:31:23 0:31:23 0:36:13 0:03:04 1.041 10
11 Peter Brorson First 40.7 std. köl 10147 Tresca BSL 1.339 19:00:00 19:27:10 0:27:10 0:36:23 0:02:46 1.203 11
12 Marcus Österberg Dehler 33 Cr. 2 Team SydOst WSS 1.244 19:00:00 19:29:30 0:29:30 0:36:42 0:03:14 1.107 12
13 Tomas Botold Shipman 28 4852 Merry BSL 1.025 19:00:00 19:36:23 0:36:23 0:37:18 0:04:31 0.898 13
14 Johan Helin Comfort 26 164 Noname 1.084 19:00:00 19:35:13 0:35:13 0:38:10 0:05:05 0.928 14
15 Calle Helin Crown 31 100 Blåtunga BSL 1.172 19:00:00 19:32:48 0:32:48 0:38:26 0:04:56 0.996 15
16 Mikael Jansson M 30 3 SSA 1.154 19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27 0:38:36 0:05:08 0.977 16
17 Erik Mårtén Two Star 36 26 Tora SSA 1.198 19:00:00 19:32:37 0:32:37 0:39:04 0:05:21 1.002 17
18 Fredrik Botling Finngulf 31 74 Fröken FIN BSL 1.171 19:00:00 19:34:36 0:34:36 0:40:31 0:06:42 0.944 18
19 Emil Henriksson H-båt 353 Blue Maiden BSL 1.077 19:00:00 19:38:05 0:38:05 0:41:01 0:07:45 0.858 19
20 Stefan Söderlund Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing) JKV 2.120 19:00:00 19:21:29 0:21:29 0:45:33 0:06:04 1.521 20

15/5-12 R2 - 2012-05-15 at 19:47:29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:47:29, Distance: 0, Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 5,5
Placering Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr. Båtnamn Klubb Avvikelse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Tord Bergman M 30 1 Yrhätta SSA 1.154 19:47:29 20:28:23 0:40:54 0:47:12 0:00:00 1.154 1
2 Fredrik Olander Dehler 29 Mk2 344 LAXEN WSS 1.174 19:47:29 20:27:50 0:40:21 0:47:22 0:00:09 1.17 2
3 Christer Cederblad Dehler36 24 SSAros 1.287 19:47:29 20:24:24 0:36:55 0:47:31 0:00:15 1.279 3
4 Mattias Björklind Rapid 29 - WSS 1.095 19:47:29 20:31:48 0:44:19 0:48:32 0:01:13 1.065 4
5 Peter Karlsson Rival 22 206 Sofi BSL 1.145 19:47:29 20:30:07 0:42:38 0:48:49 0:01:25 1.107 5
6 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 40 Mizar BKW cert 1.289 19:47:29 20:25:32 0:38:03 0:49:03 0:01:26 1.24 6
7 Tomas Botold Shipman 28 4852 Merry BSL 1.025 19:47:29 20:35:47 0:48:18 0:49:30 0:02:15 0.977 8
7 Anders Berglind M 30 4 Perhaps SSA 1.154 19:47:29 20:30:23 0:42:54 0:49:30 0:02:00 1.1 8
9 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 622 eller ITAxxx Cheyenne WSS 1.348 19:47:29 20:24:13 0:36:44 0:49:31 0:01:43 1.285 9
10 Marcus Österberg Dehler 33 Cr. 2 Team SydOst WSS 1.244 19:47:29 20:28:10 0:40:41 0:50:37 0:02:45 1.16 10
11 Paul de la Cour Starbåt 6737 No Name Aros Fleet 1.138 19:47:29 20:32:10 0:44:41 0:50:51 0:03:12 1.056 11
12 Anders Grinneby Smaragd 196 Gullviva SSA 1.187 19:47:29 20:30:41 0:43:12 0:51:17 0:03:26 1.093 12
13 Peter Brorson First 40.7 std. köl 10147 Tresca BSL 1.339 19:47:29 20:26:21 0:38:52 0:52:03 0:03:37 1.214 13
14 Calle Helin Crown 31 100 Blåtunga BSL 1.172 19:47:29 20:32:00 0:44:31 0:52:10 0:04:15 1.06 14
15 Erik Mårtén Two Star 36 26 Tora SSA 1.198 19:47:29 20:31:11 0:43:42 0:52:21 0:04:18 1.08 15
16 Mikael Jansson M 30 3 SSA 1.154 19:47:29 20:33:05 0:45:36 0:52:37 0:04:42 1.035 16
17 Johan Helin Comfort 26 164 Noname 1.084 19:47:29 20:36:43 0:49:14 0:53:22 0:05:42 0.959 17
18 Emil Henriksson H-båt 353 Blue Maiden BSL 1.077 19:47:29 20:37:30 0:50:01 0:53:52 0:06:12 0.944 18
19 Fredrik Botling Finngulf 31 74 Fröken FIN BSL 1.171 19:47:29 20:36:59 0:49:30 0:57:58 0:09:12 0.954 19
20 Stefan Söderlund Starboard 147 (Formula vindsurfing) JKV 2.120 19:47:29 20:19:11 0:31:42 1:07:12 0:09:26 1.489 20

22/5-12 R1 - 2012-05-22 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 0
Placering Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr. Båtnamn Klubb Avvikelse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Göran Lindahl M 30 44 Snafsan SSAros 1.154 19:00:00 19:29:12 0:29:12 0:33:42 0:00:00 1.154 1
2 Fredrik Olander Dehler 29 Mk2 344 LAXEN WSS 1.174 19:00:00 19:29:22 0:29:22 0:34:29 0:00:40 1.147 3
2 Christer Cederblad Dehler36 24 SSAros 1.287 19:00:00 19:26:48 0:26:48 0:34:29 0:00:37 1.257 3
4 Mikael Jansson M 30 3 SSA 1.154 19:00:00 19:30:47 0:30:47 0:35:31 0:01:35 1.095 4
5 Mattias Björklind Rapid 29 - WSS 1.095 19:00:00 19:32:30 0:32:30 0:35:35 0:01:44 1.037 5
6 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 40 Mizar BKW cert 1.289 19:00:00 19:27:45 0:27:45 0:35:46 0:01:36 1.214 6
7 Lars Söderlund Elan 333 368 Lena WSS Cert 1.222 19:00:00 19:29:50 0:29:50 0:36:27 0:02:15 1.13 7
8 Paul de la Cour Starbåt 6737 No Name Aros Fleet 1.138 19:00:00 19:32:09 0:32:09 0:36:35 0:02:32 1.048 8
9 Björn Sandberg C55 204 - JKV 1.04 19:00:00 19:35:59 0:35:59 0:37:25 0:03:35 0.936 9
10 Anders Grinneby Smaragd 196 Gullviva SSA 1.187 19:00:00 19:32:02 0:32:02 0:38:01 0:03:39 1.052 10
11 Peter Jansson Beason 31 263 KANGAROO BSL 1.094 19:00:00 19:35:13 0:35:13 0:38:32 0:04:25 0.957 11
12 Erik Mårtén Two Star 36 26 Tora SSA 1.198 19:00:00 19:32:55 0:32:55 0:39:26 0:04:47 1.024 12
13 Tomas Botold Shipman 28 4852 Merry BSL 1.025 19:00:00 19:38:59 0:38:59 0:39:57 0:06:07 0.864 13
14 Peter Brorson First 40.7 std. köl 10147 Tresca BSL 1.339 19:00:00 19:30:08 0:30:08 0:40:21 0:04:58 1.118 14
15 Emil Henriksson H-båt 353 Blue Maiden BSL 1.077 19:00:00 19:39:12 0:39:12 0:42:13 0:07:55 0.86 15
16 Fredrik Botling Finngulf 31 74 Fröken FIN BSL 1.171 19:00:00 19:36:09 0:36:09 0:42:20 0:07:22 0.932 16
17 Calle Helin Crown 31 100 Blåtunga BSL 1.172 19:00:00 19:36:45 0:36:45 0:43:04 0:08:00 0.917 17

22/5-12 R2 - 2012-05-22 at 19:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:46:00, Distance: 0
Placering Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr. Båtnamn Klubb Avvikelse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fredrik Olander Dehler 29 Mk2 344 LAXEN WSS 1.174 19:46:00 20:15:00 0:29:00 0:34:03 0:00:00 1.174 1
2 Christer Cederblad Dehler36 24 SSAros 1.287 19:46:00 20:13:08 0:27:08 0:34:55 0:00:41 1.255 2
3 Göran Lindahl M 30 44 Snafsan SSAros 1.154 19:46:00 20:17:57 0:31:57 0:36:52 0:02:27 1.066 3
4 Mattias Björklind Rapid 29 - WSS 1.095 19:46:00 20:19:47 0:33:47 0:37:00 0:02:41 1.008 4
5 Mikael Jansson M 30 3 SSA 1.154 19:46:00 20:18:05 0:32:05 0:37:01 0:02:35 1.061 5
6 Peter Jansson Beason 31 263 KANGAROO BSL 1.094 19:46:00 20:19:57 0:33:57 0:37:08 0:02:50 1.003 6
7 Paul de la Cour Starbåt 6737 No Name Aros Fleet 1.138 19:46:00 20:18:53 0:32:53 0:37:25 0:02:58 1.035 7
8 Lars Söderlund Elan 333 368 Lena WSS Cert 1.222 19:46:00 20:16:52 0:30:52 0:37:43 0:03:00 1.103 8
9 Tomas Botold Shipman 28 4852 Merry BSL 1.025 19:46:00 20:22:57 0:36:57 0:37:52 0:03:44 0.921 9
10 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 40 Mizar BKW cert 1.289 19:46:00 20:16:20 0:30:20 0:39:06 0:03:55 1.122 10
11 Anders Grinneby Smaragd 196 Gullviva SSA 1.187 19:46:00 20:19:25 0:33:25 0:39:40 0:04:44 1.019 11
12 Calle Helin Crown 31 100 Blåtunga BSL 1.172 19:46:00 20:20:06 0:34:06 0:39:58 0:05:03 0.998 12
13 Emil Henriksson H-båt 353 Blue Maiden BSL 1.077 19:46:00 20:23:52 0:37:52 0:40:47 0:06:15 0.899 13
14 Peter Brorson First 40.7 std. köl 10147 Tresca BSL 1.339 19:46:00 20:16:35 0:30:35 0:40:57 0:05:09 1.113 14
15 Erik Mårtén Two Star 36 26 Tora SSA 1.198 19:46:00 20:21:14 0:35:14 0:42:13 0:06:49 0.966 15
16 Fredrik Botling Finngulf 31 74 Fröken FIN BSL 1.171 19:46:00 20:22:35 0:36:35 0:42:50 0:07:31 0.931 16