event burgee venue burgee

Beulah Opti Green 2011

LBYC

LBSS Opti Regatta - GREEN

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Beulah Opti RWB 2011
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett Notes
1st Green 213 Meta Simon Pewaukee/Mendota 4.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 18.0
2nd Green 2529 Michelle Horning LGYC 2.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 29.0 29.0
3rd Green 12345 Olivia Chapman NYC 1.0 2.0 14.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 30.0 30.0
4th Green 18418 Red Tornell Pewaukee 13.0 4.0 10.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 45.0 45.0
5th Green 18253 Helen Randolph Lake Forest 7.0 12.0 3.0 17.0 8.0 1.0 7.0 55.0 55.0
6th Green 3266 Abby Horning Pewaukee 8.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 16.0 15.0 8.0 61.0 61.0
7th Green 12215 Luca Marban LGYC 12.0 18.0 8.0 12.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 65.0 65.0
8th Green 18872 Hans Melges LGYC 5.0 15.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 17.0 71.0 71.0
9th Green 18206 Catie Malone Pewaukee 10.0 11.0 16.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 73.0 73.0
10th Green 13120 N. Bayne Kiser Sheridan Shores 3.0 8.0 15.0 16.0 12.0 7.0 14.0 75.0 75.0
11th Green 2131 Fritz Simon Pewaukee/Mendota 11.0 3.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 6.0 22.0 78.0 78.0
12th Green 7268 Joe Murphy South Shore 16.0 7.0 12.0 15.0 19.0 10.0 11.0 90.0 90.0
13th Green 1258 Marleigh Belsky LGYC 17.0 13.0 23.0 3.0 17.0 17.0 6.0 96.0 96.0
14th Green 13491 Alec Malone Pewaukee 14.0 19.0 11.0 13.0 18.0 18.0 9.0 102.0 102.0
15th Green 0728 Jonah Boykin LBYC 19.0 9.0 20.0 19.0 4.0 31.0 12.0 114.0 114.0
16th Green 14761 Alex Matson Pewaukee 6.0 20.0 22.0 18.0 14.0 19.0 18.0 117.0 117.0
17th Green 72407 Van Staunton Lake Forest 21.0 25.0 26.0 5.0 11.0 12.0 23.0 123.0 123.0
18th Green 11631 Augie Jarecki LBYC 20.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 21.0 24.0 28.0 126.0 126.0
19th Green 16065 Annie Berg LBYC 15.0 26.0 31.0 22.0 3.0 13.0 21.0 131.0 131.0
20th Green 17949 Thomas Whowell LGYC 28.0 17.0 9.0 29.0 22.0 22.0 16.0 143.0 143.0
21st Green 12162 Sarah Larimer LGYC 9.0 24.0 27.0 23.0 13.0 23.0 26.0 145.0 145.0
22nd Green 123 Nick Elsasser Lake Forest 22.0 14.0 24.0 11.0 28.0 30.0 19.0 148.0 148.0
23rd Green 9843 Ellie Fontana LGYC 32.0 21.0 6.0 20.0 24.0 26.0 24.0 153.0 153.0
24th Green 18461 Gloria Tornell Pewaukee 27.0 27.0 21.0 26.0 29.0 20.0 10.0 160.0 160.0
25th Green 11531 Estaban Hernandez 25.0 23.0 32.0 25.0 30.0 16.0 15.0 166.0 166.0
26th Green 17358 Chapman Peterson LGYC 24.0 16.0 17.0 21.0 25.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 167.0 167.0
27th Green 12407 Kate Lekberg Lake Forest 23.0 31.0 30.0 28.0 23.0 14.0 20.0 169.0 169.0
28th Green 15420 Emelia Larimer LGYC 18.0 22.0 18.0 32.0 27.0 27.0 30.0 174.0 174.0
29th Green 1760 Annie Rowe LGYC 31.0 28.0 19.0 30.0 20.0 28.0 27.0 183.0 183.0
30th Green 17917 Jack Reynolds LGYC 30.0 29.0 28.0 24.0 26.0 21.0 25.0 183.0 183.0
31st Green 14621 Aran Freytag LGYC 29.0 32.0 25.0 27.0 31.0 25.0 29.0 198.0 198.0
32nd Green 9718 Colson Stutz Lake Forest 26.0 30.0 29.0 31.0 32.0 29.0 32.0 DNF 209.0 209.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com