event burgee venue burgee

Beulah Opti RWB 2011

LBYC

LBSS Opti Regatta - RWB

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Beulah Opti RWB 2011
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st White 16727 Henry Chapman Nagawicka 1.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 15.0
2nd Blue 17305 Alec Bischoff LBYC 7.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 20.0 20.0
3rd Blue 16938 Patrick Schmidt LBYC 4.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 23.0 23.0
4th Blue 11646 John Barr LBYC 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 26.0 26.0
5th Blue 10486 Alex Keck LBYC 12.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 31.0 31.0
6th Blue 17657 Matt Malone Pewaukee 5.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 38.0 38.0
7th Blue 18387 Mark Davies LGYC 2.0 20.0 9.0 11.0 4.0 46.0 46.0
8th Blue 14596 Erin Sullivan LBYC 10.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 17.0 46.0 46.0
9th Blue 15993 Joseph Fontana LGYC 18.0 2.0 23.0 1.0 5.0 49.0 49.0
10th Red 10386 Carter Cooper Nagawicka 9.0 6.0 22.0 10.0 3.0 50.0 50.0
11th Blue 2217 Alex Hagedorn Chicago Yacht Club 3.0 16.0 13.0 30.0 11.0 73.0 73.0
12th Blue 11193 Ben Lane CYC 15.0 24.0 7.0 18.0 12.0 76.0 76.0
13th Blue 17922 Charlie Reynolds LGYC 21.0 21.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 76.0 76.0
14th White 11443 John Berg LBYC 13.0 17.0 15.0 14.0 18.0 77.0 77.0
15th White 12522 Kyle Navin LGYC 17.0 22.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 78.0 78.0
16th Blue 12687 Jacob Stout LGYC 20.0 23.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 82.0 82.0
17th Blue 12212 Caroline Skotarzak LBYC 11.0 8.0 25.0 26.0 13.0 83.0 83.0
18th White 10148 Bo Freytag LGYC 19.0 12.0 26.0 17.0 19.0 93.0 93.0
19th White 12214 Annie Cate Schmidt LBYC 14.0 29.0 20.0 16.0 16.0 95.0 95.0
20th Blue 10817 Emmie Hine Sheridan Shores 8.0 11.0 16.0 27.0 34.0 DNF 96.0 96.0
21st White 14208 Parker Michael LGYC 16.0 13.0 10.0 25.0 34.0 DNF 98.0 98.0
22nd White 13137 Brigit Barr LBYC 26.0 18.0 19.0 15.0 24.0 102.0 102.0
23rd Blue 11920 Nora Kiernan LBYC 23.0 15.0 18.0 19.0 28.0 103.0 103.0
24th White 8014 Finn Rowe LGYC 25.0 19.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 106.0 106.0
25th White 15209 Henry Rolander LGYC 32.0 14.0 14.0 23.0 27.0 110.0 110.0
26th White 10647 Taitan Workman LGYC 24.0 25.0 30.0 22.0 21.0 122.0 122.0
27th Blue 11659 Hunter Sharpe LGYC 27.0 27.0 29.0 20.0 26.0 129.0 129.0
28th Blue 11034 Will Davies LGYC 22.0 26.0 27.0 33.0 DNC 23.0 131.0 131.0
29th White 12612 Claire Constadine CYC 29.0 32.0 32.0 24.0 22.0 139.0 139.0
30th White 9446 Josh Navin LGYC 28.0 33.0 DNC 24.0 29.0 29.0 143.0 143.0
31st White 17557 Quin Frazier LGYC 31.0 28.0 31.0 28.0 25.0 143.0 143.0
32nd White 19096 Jacquelyn Komas South Shore 33.0 30.0 28.0 33.0 DNF 34.0 DNF 158.0 158.0
33rd White 1072 Jada Boykin LBYC 30.0 31.0 33.0 31.0 34.0 DNF 159.0 159.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com