2013 Aug 15 TNT

MBYC

TNT 15 August 2013

R1 - CFJ Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place
1 CFJ CFJ 291 Woodridge 97.9 15
2 CFJ CFJ 4 Garcia 97.9 21
3 CFJ CFJ 39 Colburn 97.9 22

R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place
1 Laser Laser 198693 Steven Leuck 91.1 5
2 Laser Laser 179436 Colgan, Jim 91.1 7
3 Laser Laser 166922 Patrick Thompson 91.1 8
4 Laser Laser 165927 Scott Dalin 91.1 9
5 Laser Laser 198655 Doug Seeman 91.1 10
6 Laser Laser 187389 Joe O'Leary 91.1 11
7 Laser Laser 195597 Laube, Tom 91.1 12

R1 - Thistle Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place
1 Thistle Thistle 3599 Spoerri, George 83 1
2 Thistle Thistle 3410 Poltorak, Mike 83 2
3 Thistle Thistle 3246 Kevin Olenick 83 3
4 Thistle Thistle 3929 Samuels 83 4
5 Thistle Thistle 3418 Lucas 83 6
6 Thistle Thistle 4031 Samuels, George 83 DNF

R1 - MC Scow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place
1 MC Scow MC Scow 235 Richard Hoffmann 89.5 13
2 MC Scow MC Scow 1696 Nils Andersson 89.5 16
3 MC Scow MC Scow 1698 Grant Williams 89.5 25

R1 - Snipe Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place
1 Snipe Snipe 30109 Tillson 91.9 17
2 Snipe Snipe 29315 Reddler, Ken 91.9 18
3 Snipe Snipe 30113 Bowden, Bob 91.9 19
4 Snipe Snipe 29013 Wrights 91.9 23

R1 - Capri 14.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Place
1 Capri 14.2 Capri 14.2 4804 Rutledge 99.4 14
2 Capri 14.2 Capri 14.2 1206 Sheehan, Meghan 99.4 20

R1 - HCK Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR
1 HCK Santana 91 TBD 90.1 18.06.00 18.42.57 0.36.57 0.41.01 0.00.00 90.1
2 HCK Victory 209 Mike Tabler 98.3 18.06.00 18.47.52 0.41.52 0.42.35 0.01.33 102.089
3 HCK Moore 24 22 Pete Sutherland 81.5 18.06.00 18.41.37 0.35.37 0.43.42 0.02.12 86.849
4 HCK Wylie Wabbit 77165 Sturm 80.5 18.06.00 18.42.19 0.36.19 0.45.07 0.03.18 88.556
5 HCK Ericson 30 97533 Matt Bones 88.2 18.06.00 18.51.23 0.45.23 0.51.27 0.09.13 110.664
6 HCK Capri 22 599 David Kobrinetz 90.8 18.06.00 18.53.49 0.47.49 0.52.40 0.10.35 116.598
7 HCK Nacra 20 slp spi 861 Steve Cooper 59.3 18.06.00 18.37.15 0.31.15 0.52.42 0.06.56 76.201
8 HCK Cat 30 57408 Bert & Sarah Anderson 85.8 18.06.00 18.51.44 0.45.44 0.53.18 0.10.33 111.518
9 HCK Cat 34 34   85.648 18.06.00 19.02.22 0.56.22 1.05.49 0.21.15 137.446



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com