ILYA Opti Champs --- GREEN

LBYC

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Green 9638 North Lake Henry Ackley 5.0 1.0 1.0 4.0     11.0 11.0
2nd Green 14613 Nagawicka Mary Grace Hegberg 3.0 2.0 7.0 3.0     15.0 15.0
3rd Green 17657 Pewaukee Alec Malone 1.0 8.0 16.0 1.0     26.0 26.0
4th Green 9640 LaBelle Sean Mihelich 2.0 7.0 19.0 2.0     30.0 30.0
5th Green 15413 Geneva Aran Freytag 4.0 10.0 10.0 9.0     33.0 33.0
6th Green 213 Mendota Fritz Simon 13.0 4.0 20.0 6.0     43.0 43.0
7th Green 9235 Pine Anna Marshall 17.0 6.0 26.0 7.0     56.0 56.0
8th Green 10533 Cedar Charlie Eckert 14.0 13.0 21.0 8.0     56.0 56.0
9th Green 17305 Pewaukee Ella Gullickson 9.0 17.0 2.0 31.0     59.0 59.0
10th Green 0 Delavan Rebekah Gross 18.0 20.0 3.0 18.0     59.0 59.0
11th Green 10835 Beulah Isabelle Reitz 16.0 9.0 6.0 30.0     61.0 61.0
12th Green 2285 LaBelle Emma Wagner 7.0 11.0 30.0 16.0     64.0 64.0
13th Green 1003 Delavan Owen Swearingen 40.0 12.0 8.0 5.0     65.0 65.0
14th Green 15253 Beulah Ashley Mueller 12.0 25.0 14.0 19.0     70.0 70.0
15th Green 9097 Pine Lake Yacht Club TJ Neumann 27.0 3.0 34.0 10.0     74.0 74.0
16th Green 17384 Delevan Ian McClenathan 39.0 14.0 11.0 13.0     77.0 77.0
17th Green 2131 Mendota Wills Segensten 15.0 15.0 9.0 39.0     78.0 78.0
18th Green 8169 White Bear Vivan Bonsager 21.0 23.0 17.0 20.0     81.0 81.0
19th Green 17987 Nagawicka David Hegberg 30.0 19.0 4.0 29.0     82.0 82.0
20th Green 16 Chicago Lake Club Greg Wooton 8.0 18.0 33.0 24.0     83.0 83.0
21st Green 11109 Browns Lake Conall Lynch 11.0 22.0 31.0 22.0     86.0 86.0
22nd Green 6726 Geneva Thomas Lyon 23.0 32.0 18.0 14.0     87.0 87.0
23rd Green 12667 Okauchee Andrew Prange 19.0 36.0 24.0 11.0     90.0 90.0
24th Green 2777 Geneva James Lyon 35.0 31.0 13.0 12.0     91.0 91.0
25th Green 14543 Geneva Thomas Curry 26.0 5.0 23.0 38.0     92.0 92.0
26th Green 6285 Nagawicka Maddie Crucius 20.0 24.0 32.0 23.0     99.0 99.0
27th Green 9644 Beulah Brian Zettlemoyer 28.0 40.0 5.0 27.0     100.0 100.0
28th Green 2209 Okauchee Isabelle Booker 34.0 16.0 29.0 21.0     100.0 100.0
29th Green 11044 Cedar Nathan Vaupel 6.0 43.0 37.0 17.0     103.0 103.0
30th Green 11659 Geneva Jack Morby 29.0 33.0 12.0 32.0     106.0 106.0
31st Green 17949 Geneva Sailor Whowell 37.0 29.0 15.0 25.0     106.0 106.0
32nd Green 6168 Island Bay Will Budinger 10.0 39.0 27.0 33.0     109.0 109.0
33rd Green 16492 Geneva Grace Morby 32.0 27.0 22.0 28.0     109.0 109.0
34th Green 7477 Geneva Jasper Trumfio 25.0 21.0 25.0 41.0     112.0 112.0
35th Green 5867 Oconomowoc Anders Beckes 22.0 35.0 41.0 15.0     113.0 113.0
36th Green 7 Delavan Mallory Gross 36.0 34.0 35.0 26.0     131.0 131.0
37th Green 14433 Clear Lake Porter Johnson 24.0 38.0 38.0 36.0     136.0 136.0
38th Green 815 Geneva Mark Lyon 33.0 30.0 40.0 34.0     137.0 137.0
39th Green 13248 Clear Lake William Starbeck 31.0 37.0 36.0 37.0     141.0 141.0
40th Green 9909 Geneva Jessica Lyon 41.0 28.0 39.0 35.0     143.0 143.0
41st Green 14438 Pine Will Harned 42.0 26.0 42.0 40.0     150.0 150.0
42nd Green 2523 Geneva Bennett Trumfio 38.0 42.0 28.0 42.0     150.0 150.0
43rd Green 14475 Minnetonka Jacob Zils 43.0 41.0 43.0 43.0     170.0 170.0
44th Green 17677 Island Bay Brandon Graham 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC     180.0 180.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com