USODA Great Lakes Championships

US Sailing Center Sheboygan

USODA Great Lakes Championships

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Skipper Hometown Fleet SailNo Sex Age Total Nett
1st Suzanne Ackley   Blue 19230 F 11 16.0 9.0
2nd Henry Ackley   White 9638 M 8 58.0 12.0
4th Austin Ando   Red 19593 M 15 36.0 23.0
5th JackJack Bezaitis   White 8858 M 9 39.0 28.0
3rd Daniel Ament   Blue   M 11 29.0 19.0
25th Harrison Koller Annapolis Yacht Club Red 14702 M 14 146.0 116.0
8th Jake Vickers Annapolis Yacht Club Blue 18085 M 12 55.0 40.0
9th Casey Cabot Annapolis Yacht Club Red 12947 M 13 64.0 47.0
24th Caroline Bayless Annapolis Yacht Club Blue 14931 F 11 137.0 111.0
18th Connor Bayless Annapolis Yacht Club Blue 19137 M 13 104.0 81.0
19th Claire Considine Chicago Yacht Club White 3202 F 11 109.0 86.0
21st Kyle Considine Chicago Yacht Club White 15390 M 11 134.0 103.0
34th William Plovanic Chicago Yacht Club Blue 18053 M 12 197.0 158.0
43rd Aisling Sullivan Chicago Yacht Club Blue 12488 F 13 276.0 230.0
43rd Casey Gignac Chicago Yacht Club Blue 18419 M 12 276.0 230.0
31st Taylor Lowe Columbia Yacht Club White 4 F 11 173.0 139.0
42nd Jack Stender Columbia Yacht Club White 3 M 11 259.0 213.0
39th Luke Hosek Columbia Yacht Club White 14847 M 11 226.0 184.0
37th Katie Faris Columbia Yacht Club Blue 9 F 12 220.0 174.0
11th Parker Michel Geneva Lake Sailing School Blue 19233 M 12 68.0 52.0
26th Sarah Tompsidis Lake Forrest Sailing Red 18399 F 14 158.0 124.0
13th Lawson Levine Lake Forrest Sailing White 15088 M 11 78.0 58.0
16th Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva Yacht Club White 17358 M 9 92.0 72.0
10th Mark Davies Lake Geneva Yacht Club Red 18387 M 14 63.0 50.0
29th Will Davies Lake Geneva Yacht Club Blue 19243 M 13 177.0 131.0
33rd Marleigh Belsley Lake Geneva Yacht Club Blue 19237 F 11 195.0 155.0
17th Henry Rolander Lake Geneva Yacht Club Blue 15209 M 12 106.0 80.0
41st Kyle Jezak Lake Lanier Sailing Club Blue 2950 M 11 258.0 212.0
6th Ian Jezak Lake Lanier Sailing Club Red 15784 M 13 49.0 30.0
28th Kassie Jezak Lake Lanier Sailing Club Red 9430 F 13 159.0 127.0
12th Thomas Hall Mantoloking Yacht Club White 9684 M 10 75.0 54.0
35th Suzanne Ackley North Lake Sailing School White 19230 F 9 203.0 167.0
30th Sophie Michels North Lake Sailing School Blue 17912 F 11 170.0 136.0
23rd Spencer Christian Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 16978 M 12 135.0 107.0
22nd Sam Spencer Pewaukee Yacht Club White 16178 M 10 135.0 106.0
14th Robbie Lindemann Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 16260 M 11 83.0 65.0
20th Meta Simon Pewaukee Yacht Club White 2/3 F 9 142.0 96.0
32nd Matthew Biwer Pewaukee Yacht Club White 15433 M 10 201.0 155.0
7th Joey Biwer Pewaukee Yacht Club Blue 16250 M 12 60.0 40.0
15th Nicholas Marwell San Francisco Yacht Club Red 11691 M 14 104.0 70.0
36th Joe Brotz Sheboygan Youth Sailing Club Red 118970 M 14 214.0 168.0
40th Noah Bartlet Sheboygan Youth Sailing Club Blue 119619 M 11 227.0 187.0
27th Emmie Hine Sheridan Shores Yacht Club Red 3532 F 14 158.0 126.0
43rd Will Hurley Sheridan Shores Yacht Club Blue 9642 M 13 276.0 230.0
38th Jacquelyn Komas South Shore Yacht Club White 19096 F 11 224.0 183.0

www.sailsheboygan.org

www.usoda.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com