2014 Thistle Class Association National Championships

Sail Sheboygan

Results as of 6:51 on August 9, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
1st 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 4 4 21 1 2 18 5 55
2nd 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 3 9 15 19 3 6 1 56
3rd 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 15 3 13 8 6 9 9 63
4th 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 1 2 57 OCS 2 9 2 2 75
5th 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 18 25 17 3 11 8 3 85
6th 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 8 17 1 6 5 26 27 90
7th 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 24 7 12 20 19 7 10 99
8th 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 2 32 3 7 31 16 13 104
9th 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 19 15 16 12 24 17 6 109
10th 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 27 8 18 39 7 10 4 113
11th 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 30 5 10 21 16 20 11 113
12th 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 26 35 7 4 13 4 25 114
13th 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley 18 ZFP 6 11 37 ZFP 23 12 7 114
14th 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 14 41 4 29 18 1 12 119
15th 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 5 1 8 5 57 OCS 32 14 122
16th 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 9 10 33 18 8 24 28 130
17th 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 6 14 29 57 DSQ 10 11 8 135
18th 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC 32 ZFP 11 6 10 57 OCS 3 20 139
19th 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 29 29 9 27 27 5 15 141
20th 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 11 27 27 16 29 15 16 141
21st 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 10 35 ZFP 25 11 22 21 18 142
22nd 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 28 12 5 30 14 35 26 150
23rd 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 31 13 23 17 12 42 ZFP 22 160
24th 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 17 30 32 13 21 25 35 173
25th 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 23 19 31 34 26 13 34 180
26th 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 12 26 36 43 25 22 32 196
27th 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 49 16 14 35 48 48 43 253
28th 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 32 42 2 53 57 OCS 40 48 274
1st 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 13 33 35 28 1 23 29 162
2nd 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 57 OCS 36 30 9 4 28 19 183
3rd 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 25 34 ZFP 26 14 33 36 24 192
4th 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 16 18 57 OCS 25 28 37 31 212
5th 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 42 39 43 15 32 19 23 213
6th 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 34 46 37 22 20 38 17 214
7th 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 20 52 38 23 41 14 41 229
8th 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 41 28 22 52 15 39 42 239
9th 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 33 45 ZFP 24 31 34 33 45 245
10th 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 36 31 44 33 36 34 33 247
11th 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 22 31 ZFP 40 41 39 45 30 248
12th 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 39 45 57 RAF 44 17 30 21 253
13th 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 46 ZFP 21 34 51 30 44 37 263
14th 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 43 44 41 40 35 29 36 268
15th 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 37 40 48 24 40 42 38 269
16th 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 57 DNF 43 45 32 37 27 39 280
17th 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 38 57 ZFP 20 47 38 43 44 287
18th 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 57 DNS 22 19 46 49 53 46 292
19th 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 45 37 46 45 42 41 40 296
20th 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 50 53 42 38 46 49 49 327
21st 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 40 57 ZFP 39 50 43 47 51 327
22nd 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC 57 ZFP 57 ZFP 28 36 50 51 52 331
23rd 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 51 38 47 48 51 52 53 340
24th 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club 57 ZFP 57 ZFP 49 42 45 46 47 343
25th 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 48 57 ZFP 50 49 47 50 50 351
26th 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong 55 ZFP 57 DNC 57 DNC 37 44 57 DNC 57 DNC 364
27th 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 399
27th 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 57 DNC 399

Race 1 - July 28, 2014 at 11:26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 1
2 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 2
3 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 3
4 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 4
5 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 5
6 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 6
7 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 8
8 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 9
9 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 10
10 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 11
11 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 12
12 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 13
13 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 14
14 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 15
15 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 16
16 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 17
17 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 18
17 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley ZFP
19 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 19
20 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 20
21 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 22
22 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 23
23 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 24
24 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 25
25 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 26
26 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 27
27 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 28
28 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 29
29 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 30
30 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 31
31 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC ZFP
31 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 32
33 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 33
34 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 34
35 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 36
36 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 37
37 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 38
38 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 39
39 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 40
40 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 41
41 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 42
42 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 43
43 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 45
44 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club ZFP
45 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 48
46 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 49
47 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 50
48 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 51
49 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong ZFP
50 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club OCS
50 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC DNF
50 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC DNS
50 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC ZFP
50 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club ZFP
50 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
50 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

Race 2 - 7/30/2014 at 13:17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 1
2 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 2
3 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 3
4 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 4
5 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 5
6 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley 6
7 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 7
8 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 8
9 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 9
10 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 10
11 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC 11
12 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 12
13 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 13
14 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 14
15 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 15
16 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 16
17 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 17
18 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 18
19 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 19
20 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 21
21 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 22
22 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 25
23 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 26
24 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 27
25 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 28
26 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 29
27 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 30
28 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 31
28 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club ZFP
30 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 32
31 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 33
32 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle ZFP
33 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 35
33 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club ZFP
35 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 36
36 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 37
37 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 38
38 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 39
39 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 40
40 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 41
41 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 42
42 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 43
43 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 44
44 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club ZFP
44 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 45
46 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 46
47 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 52
48 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 53
49 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point ZFP
49 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC ZFP
49 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC ZFP
49 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club ZFP
49 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing ZFP
49 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong DNC
49 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
49 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

Race 3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 1
2 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 2
3 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 3
4 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 4
5 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 5
6 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC 6
7 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 7
8 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 8
9 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 9
10 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 10
11 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley 11
12 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 12
13 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 13
14 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 15
15 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 16
16 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 17
17 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 18
18 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 19
19 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 20
20 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 21
21 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 22
22 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 23
23 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 24
24 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 25
25 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 26
26 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 27
27 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 28
28 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC 29
29 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 30
30 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 31
31 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 32
32 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 33
33 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 34
34 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 35
35 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 37
36 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 38
37 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 40
38 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 41
39 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 42
40 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 43
41 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 44
42 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 45
43 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 46
44 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 47
45 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 48
46 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 49
47 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 50
48 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 51
49 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club 52
50 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 53
51 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC OCS
51 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club OCS
51 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle RAF
51 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong DNC
51 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
51 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

Race 4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 1
2 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 2
3 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 3
4 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 4
5 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 5
6 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 7
7 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 8
8 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 9
9 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 10
10 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC 11
11 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 12
12 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 13
13 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 14
14 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 15
15 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 16
16 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 17
17 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 18
18 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 19
19 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 20
20 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 21
21 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 22
22 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 23
23 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 24
24 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 25
25 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 26
26 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 28
27 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 29
28 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 30
29 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 31
30 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 32
31 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 33
32 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 34
33 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 35
34 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 36
35 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC 37
36 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley ZFP
36 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong 38
38 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 39
39 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 40
40 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 41
41 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 42
42 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club 43
43 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 44
44 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 45
45 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 46
46 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 47
47 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 48
48 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 49
49 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 50
50 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 51
51 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 52
52 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 53
53 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 54
54 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center DSQ
54 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
54 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

Race 5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 1
2 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 2
3 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 3
4 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 4
5 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 5
6 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 6
7 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 7
8 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 8
9 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 9
10 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 11
11 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 12
12 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 13
13 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 14
14 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 15
15 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 16
16 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 17
17 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 18
18 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 19
19 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 20
20 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 22
21 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 23
22 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 24
23 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley 25
24 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 26
25 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 27
26 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 29
27 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 30
28 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 31
29 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 32
30 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 33
31 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 34
32 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 35
33 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 36
34 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 37
35 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 38
36 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 39
37 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 40
38 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 41
39 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 42
40 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 43
41 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 44
42 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 45
43 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 46
44 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong 47
45 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club 48
46 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 49
47 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 50
48 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 51
49 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 52
50 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC 53
51 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 54
52 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club OCS
52 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC OCS
52 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none OCS
52 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
52 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

Race 6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 1
2 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 2
3 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC 3
4 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 4
5 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 5
6 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 6
7 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 7
8 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 8
9 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 9
10 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 10
11 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 11
12 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley 12
13 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 13
14 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 14
15 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 15
16 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 16
17 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 17
18 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 18
19 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 19
20 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 20
21 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 21
22 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 22
23 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 23
24 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 24
25 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 25
26 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 26
27 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 27
28 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 28
29 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 29
30 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 30
31 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 32
32 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 33
33 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 34
34 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 35
35 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 36
36 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 37
37 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 38
38 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 39
39 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 40
40 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 41
41 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club ZFP
41 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 42
43 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 43
44 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 44
45 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 45
46 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club 46
47 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 47
48 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 48
49 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 49
50 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 50
51 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC 51
52 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 52
53 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 53
54 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong DNC
54 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
54 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

Race 7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BOW # Division SAIL # Skipper/Crew YACHT CLUB Place
1 3 C USA 4024 John Baker / Mary Ellen Brown / Aaron Holland Seneca Yacht 1
2 28 C USA 3969 Mike Ingham / Sarah Paisley / Dan Fien RCC 2
3 19 C USA 3997 Scott Griffin / Mark Gise/ Colleen Brew Western Carolina Sailing Club 3
4 1 C USA 4035 Paul Abdullah / Brian Swingley / Tucker Gilliam The Florida Yacht Club 4
5 30 C USA 3860 Lloyd Kitchin / Brian Kitchin / Catia Kitchin Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 5
6 42 C USA 710 Todd Wake / Doug Wake / Katie Werley Sheboygan Yacht Club 6
7 32 C USA 4028 Craig Koschalk / Lauren O'Hara / Karl Bradley 7
8 31 C USA 4017 Chris Klotz / Antoinette Klotz / Mark Makielski St. Petersburg Sailing Center 8
9 10 C USA 4037 Skip Dieball / Jeff Eiber / Abby Freeman The Florida Yacht Club 9
10 20 C USA 3976 Greg Griffin / Mark Reddaway / Ryanne Gallagher The Florida Yacht Club 10
11 43 C USA 603 Christopher Pollak / Debbie Dudas / Charlie Pollak Cedar Point Yacht Club 11
12 38 C USA 3841 Brad Russell / Douglas Toney/ Nicole Shedden Concord Yacht Club 12
13 14 C USA 3948 Kyle Finefrock / Jason Hubbard / Suzanne Kissel Berlin Yacht Club 13
14 13 C USA 3945 Jack Finefrock / Andy Russel / Liz Bradley Berlin Yacht Club 14
15 39 C USA 4007 Loy Vaughan / Connor Ruppen / Andrea Bright Birmingham Sailing Club 15
16 25 C USA 3652 Tom Hubbell / Kathy Duckworth / John Yingling Hoover Sailing Club 16
17 27 P USA 3736 Timothy Hussey/ Thomas Hussey/ Joshua Hussey Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club 17
18 52 C USA 3875 John Shockey / Kevin Shockey / Wilson Stout Vermilion Boat Club 18
19 60 P USA 3908 William Wilson / John Wilson / Carol Wilson Seneca Yacht Club 19
20 21 C USA 3721 Steve Gruver / Dave Hulse / Izzy Marsh CPYC 20
21 50 P USA 1115 Brent Ostbye / Laura Bolin / Bryan Stout Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle 21
22 8 C USA 3862 Bryn Clark / Charlie Clark / Pitor Czajkowski Otsego Sailing Club 22
23 11 P USA 3517 Tim Elfenbein / Dawn Elfenbein/ Phillip De Trana none 23
24 4 P USA 3664 Wayne Balsiger / Daryl Mondor / Julie Long Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 24
25 63 C USA 3921 Chris Murphy / Jessica Murphy / Brent Barbehenn LHYC 25
26 17 C USA 3433 Mikey Gemperline / Scott Vining / Stu Wallace Edgewater Yacht Club 26
27 15 C USA 3854 Matt Fisher / Wayne Pignolet/ Bryant Walker hoover Sailing Club 27
28 22 C USA 616 Ben Hall / Liz Gaston / Kate Bjerregaard Bristol Y.C. 28
29 33 P USA 3893 Steve Lavender / Rachel Lavender / Erin Lavender Hoover Sailing Club 29
30 40 P USA 2330 Howard Hill/ Natalie Hill/ David Fjellman Sheboygan Yacht Club 30
31 46 P USA 1340 Jim Dixon / Ann Pytell / Mark Pytell Crescent Sail Yacht Club 31
32 41 C USA 3764 Liz Barker / Kate Keane / Megan Riddle Vermilion Boat Club 32
33 44 P USA 3305 Eric Beihl / Greg Biehl / Brian Nickerson Cedar Point Yacht Club 33
34 65 C USA 4026 Mark Udell / John Hutt / Caroline Blackmor 34
35 34 C USA 4003 Mike McBride / Kimberly Pasley / Kat Mahaney CPYC 35
36 7 P USA 3624 Gerry Christman / Philip Christman / Rick Wojnar Clinton Lake Sailing Association 36
37 26 P USA 3947 David Hudson / John Hudson / Peter Hudson Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 37
38 24 P USA 3849 John Howell / Craig Ambler / Diana Young-Paiva Carolina Sailing Club 38
39 48 P USA 2621 Marcus Myers / Jaqueline Corson / Michael Savage LYC 39
40 49 P USA 3828 Dan Russell / Tom Russell / Kayla Bennett Carolina Sailing Club 40
41 12 P USA 3655 Lee Ferber / John Riddle / Paige Qua Vermilion Boat club 41
42 61 P USA 3868 Amy Woodard / Jeff Woodard / Beryl Foster James Island Yacht Club 42
43 51 C USA 1040 Paul Nelson / Stephen Nelson / Jeanette Nelson Willamette Sailing Club 43
44 45 P USA 4032 Sam Brauer / Sveinn Bragason / Carrie Patterson Cedar Point 44
45 23 P USA 3688 Brett Freeman / Kate Freeman/ Lauren Meyrs Hoover Sailing Club 45
46 47 P USA 3818 Jack Mahaney / Nathan Burnham / Tyler Burnham OSYC 46
47 18 P USA 3600 Tommy Glenn / Andrew Putnam / John Duckworth Muscle Shoals Sailing Club 47
48 5 C USA 3745 Lincoln Baxter / Lincoln Baxter III / Linda Hutchings none 48
49 6 P USA 3077 Gary Bonner / Robin Bonner/ Craig Smith Nockamixon Sail Club 49
50 29 P USA 4023 Edward John / tory gibb / sam maddox severn sailing 50
51 9 P USA 4045 Dave Deptula / Sally Rusk / Allan Vanderheyden NCSC 51
52 2 P USA 4021 Chris Annand / Megan Farrugia / Tom Gorman NCSC 52
53 35 P USA 3981 Bill Perley / Barb Perley North Shore Yacht Club 53
54 62 P USA 3973 Bruce McCutcheon / Punch Metcalf / Diane France Lake Hopatcong DNC
54 99 P USA 3993 Kevin Arrow/ TBD/ TBD Glendale, MO DNC
54 16 P USA 2671 keith frederick / peter adkins / julia ghentner ncyc DNC

www.sailsheboygan.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com