event burgee venue burgee

KYC Thursday Series 2020

Kenosha Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 7:54 on September 18, 2020

NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating R1
6/4/20
R2
6/18/20
R3
6/25/20
R4
7/16/20
R5
8/6/20
R6
8/13/20
R7
8/20/20
R9
9/17/20
Total Nett
  1st Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.908 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 15.0 11.0
  2nd Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.908 4.0 DNF (7.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 DNC 27.0 20.0
  3rd Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.908 4.0 DNF (5.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 28.0 23.0
  4th Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.908 5.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 DNC 32.0 26.0
  5th Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.908 5.0 DNC 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 32.0 26.0
  6th Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 0.908 5.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 36.0 29.0
  7th PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 0.908 5.0 DNC 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 45.0 37.0

NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 16, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating R1
6/4/20
R2
6/18/20
R3
6/25/20
R4
7/16/20
R5
8/6/20
R6
8/13/20
R7
8/20/20
R8
9/3/20
R9
9/17/20
Total Nett
  1st Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.918 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0) 12.0 6.0 8.0 49.0 37.0
  2nd Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.926 6.0 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 48.0 39.0
  3rd Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 0.956 3.0 7.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 (11.0) 10.0 4.0 6.0 51.0 40.0
  4th Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.950 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 54.0 41.0
  5th Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.921 1.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0) 53.0 43.0
  6th Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.938 (13.0 DNC) 10.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 60.0 47.0
  7th Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.911 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 2.0 68.0 54.0
  8th Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.910 2.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 7.0 72.0 56.0
  9th Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.92 12.0 DNF 11.0 (13.0) 5.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 1.0 70.0 57.0
  10th Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.911 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 73.0 59.0
  11th Smokin' J J/105 643 0.990 5.0 5.0 10.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 1.0 8.0 11.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 75.0 62.0
  12th Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.062 13.0 DNC 8.0 12.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 92.0 78.0
  13th Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.927 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 DNC 9.0 93.0 79.0
  14th Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.947 12.0 DNF 4.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 100.0 85.0
  15th Adattare Beneteau Oceanis 45 60445 1.046 13.0 DNC 12.0 (16.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 119.0 103.0
  16th Inheritance Catalina 425 6 1.033 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 11.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 119.0 104.0

PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF R1
6/4/20
R2
6/18/20
R3
6/25/20
R4
7/16/20
R5
8/6/20
R6
8/13/20
R7
8/20/20
R9
9/17/20
Total Nett
  1st Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 17.0
  2nd Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 4.0 DNF (7.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 DNC 27.0 20.0
  3rd Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 4.0 DNF 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 25.0 20.0
  4th Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 5.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 27.0 21.0
  5th Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 5.0 DNC 2.0 (6.0) 6.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 DNC 34.0 28.0
  6th Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 165 5.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 35.0 28.0
  7th PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 165 5.0 DNC 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 45.0 37.0

PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 16, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF R1
6/4/20
R2
6/18/20
R3
6/25/20
R4
7/16/20
R5
8/6/20
R6
8/13/20
R7
8/20/20
R8
9/3/20
R9
9/17/20
Total Nett
  1st Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 (9.0) 2.0 5.0 33.0 24.0
  2nd Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 38.0 28.0
  3rd Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 6.0 2.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 36.0 29.0
  4th Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 53.0 40.0
  5th Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 64.0 50.0
  6th Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 1.0 65.0 51.0
  7th Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 180 4.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 70.0 54.0
  8th Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 5.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 (10.0) 65.0 55.0
  9th Smokin' J J/105 643 87 2.0 5.0 11.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 81.0 68.0
  10th Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 13.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 5.0 11.0 83.0 69.0
  11th Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 12.0 DNF 11.0 (13.0) 6.0 7.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 4.0 86.0 73.0
  12th Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 (13.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 87.0 74.0
  13th Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 12.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 DNC 9.0 93.0 79.0
  14th Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 12.0 DNF 7.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 104.0 89.0
  15th Adattare Beneteau Oceanis 45 60445 90 13.0 DNC 12.0 (16.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 119.0 103.0
  16th Inheritance Catalina 425 6 102 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 11.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 119.0 104.0

R1 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/4/20 at 18:30

Start: Bucc, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 2, Course: C-NW-C, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.874 1:38:32 1:26:07 1.0
  2 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.908 DNF   4.0
  2 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.928 DNF   4.0

R2 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/18/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 3, Course: C-SE-E-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.874 1:08:50 1:00:10 1.0
  2 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.900 1:08:10 1:01:21 2.0
  3 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.939 1:06:26 1:02:23 3.0
  4 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 0.912 1:08:49 1:02:46 4.0
  5 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.928 1:08:19 1:03:24 5.0
  6 PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 0.891 1:16:52 1:08:29 6.0
  7 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.908 1:23:07 1:15:28 7.0

R3 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/25/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 4, Course: C-S-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.898 1:08:24 1:01:25 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.887 1:09:19 1:01:29 2.0
  3 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 0.913 1:11:15 1:05:03 3.0
  4 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.908 1:13:10 1:06:26 4.0
  5 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.927 1:11:48 1:06:34 5.0
  6 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.942 1:11:29 1:07:20 6.0

R4 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 7/16/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.904 1:26:48 1:18:28 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.893 1:30:25 1:20:45 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.916 1:28:22 1:20:57 3.0
  4 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 0.905 1:30:05 1:21:32 4.0

R5 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/6/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:25, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.897 1:07:22 1:00:26 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.897 1:09:14 1:02:06 2.0

R6 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/13/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 9
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.897 0:37:27 0:33:36 1.0
  2 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.933 0:36:21 0:33:55 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.919 0:37:46 0:34:42 3.0

R7 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/20/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: C-S-E-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.910 1:10:00 1:03:42 1.0
  2 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.924 1:14:18 1:08:39 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.910 1:21:27 1:14:07 3.0
  4 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.890 1:30:01 1:20:07 4.0
  5 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.897 1:30:34 1:21:14 5.0

R9 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 9/17/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: S-E-NW-S, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.907 0:50:26 0:45:45 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.877 0:54:30 0:47:48 2.0

R1 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/4/20 at 18:30

Start: PHRF, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 2, Course: C-NW-C, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.868 1:36:43 1:23:57 1.0
  2 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.879 1:36:36 1:24:55 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 0.993 1:26:57 1:26:20 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.917 1:34:45 1:26:53 4.0
  5 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.965 1:32:44 1:29:29 5.0
  6 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.921 1:40:44 1:32:47 6.0
  7 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.936 DNF   12.0
  7 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.92 DNF   12.0
  7 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.969 DNF   12.0
  7 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.929 DNF   12.0
  7 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.904 DNF   12.0

R2 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/18/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 3, Course: C-SE-E-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.929 1:03:59 0:59:26 1.0
  2 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.925 1:04:52 1:00:00 2.0
  3 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.930 1:05:17 1:00:43 3.0
  4 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.904 1:08:23 1:01:49 4.0
  5 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.973 1:04:15 1:02:31 5.0
  6 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.896 1:11:47 1:04:19 6.0
  7 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.007 1:04:20 1:04:47 7.0
  8 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.062 1:05:56 1:10:01 8.0
  9 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.887 1:19:06 1:10:10 9.0
  10 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.886 1:22:47 1:13:21 10.0
  11 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.920 1:24:09 1:17:25 11.0
  12 Adattare Beneteau Oceanis 45 60445 1.046 1:26:12 1:30:10 12.0

R3 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/25/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 4, Course: C-S-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.016 0:55:13 0:56:06 1.0
  2 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.969 0:58:11 0:56:23 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.878 1:04:23 0:56:32 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.961 0:59:10 0:56:52 4.0
  5 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.929 1:01:26 0:57:04 5.0
  6 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.954 1:00:38 0:57:51 6.0
  7 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.936 1:03:02 0:59:00 7.0
  8 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.884 1:08:27 1:00:31 8.0
  9 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.956 1:03:45 1:00:57 9.0
  10 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.991 1:07:06 1:06:30 10.0
  11 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.924 1:13:42 1:08:06 11.0
  12 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.059 1:05:02 1:08:52 12.0
  13 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.919 1:15:32 1:09:25 13.0
  14 Inheritance Catalina 425 6 1.033 1:30:10 1:33:09 14.0

R4 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 7/16/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.971 1:14:43 1:12:33 1.0
  2 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.958 1:17:50 1:14:34 2.0
  3 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.946 1:20:38 1:16:17 3.0
  4 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.876 1:27:35 1:16:43 4.0
  5 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.893 1:27:22 1:18:01 5.0
  6 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.031 1:16:03 1:18:24 6.0
  7 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.888 1:34:10 1:23:37 7.0
  8 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.900 1:33:09 1:23:50 8.0
  9 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.030 1:31:02 1:33:46 9.0

R5 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/6/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.996 1:02:05 1:01:50 1.0
  2 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.935 1:10:41 1:06:05 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.034 1:04:35 1:06:47 3.0
  4 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.882 1:16:02 1:07:04 4.0
  5 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.896 1:16:32 1:08:34 5.0
  6 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.974 1:11:45 1:09:53 6.0
  7 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.955 1:13:20 1:10:02 7.0
  8 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.883 1:21:09 1:11:39 8.0
  9 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.981 1:13:34 1:12:10 9.0
  10 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.937 1:20:44 1:15:39 10.0
  11 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.968 1:19:32 1:16:59 11.0
  12 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.894 1:27:18 1:18:03 12.0

R6 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/13/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 9
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.950 0:36:18 0:34:29 1.0
  2 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.905 0:39:14 0:35:30 2.0
  3 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.936 0:38:34 0:36:06 3.0
  4 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.960 0:37:48 0:36:17 4.0
  5 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.879 0:41:21 0:36:21 5.0
  6 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.867 0:42:26 0:36:47 6.0
  7 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.022 0:36:35 0:37:23 7.0
  8 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.941 0:39:49 0:37:28 8.0
  9 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.887 0:42:31 0:37:43 9.0
  10 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.963 0:40:04 0:38:35 10.0
  11 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.032 0:38:19 0:39:33 11.0
  12 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 1.004 0:39:34 0:39:43 12.0

R7 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/20/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05, Distance: 4.73, Course: C-S-E-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.953 1:13:12 1:09:46 1.0
  2 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.864 1:25:42 1:14:03 2.0
  3 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.912 1:25:17 1:17:47 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.935 1:26:16 1:20:40 4.0
  5 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.880 1:32:50 1:21:42 5.0
  6 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.938 1:27:42 1:22:16 6.0
  7 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.921 1:31:07 1:23:55 7.0
  8 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.957 1:28:21 1:24:33 8.0
  9 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.961 1:28:54 1:25:26 9.0
  10 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.023 1:25:56 1:27:55 10.0
  11 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.016 1:27:46 1:29:10 11.0
  12 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.995 1:30:15 1:29:48 12.0
  13 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.879 1:46:00 1:33:10 13.0

R8 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/3/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: C-NW-E-S-C, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.977 0:56:39 0:55:21 1.0
  2 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.869 1:04:30 0:56:03 2.0
  3 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.939 1:01:53 0:58:07 3.0
  4 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.011 0:57:54 0:58:32 4.0
  5 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.892 1:05:51 0:58:44 5.0
  6 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.986 0:59:46 0:58:56 6.0
  7 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 1.002 0:59:15 0:59:22 7.0
  8 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.954 1:16:14 1:12:44 8.0
  9 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.881 1:25:26 1:15:16 9.0

R9 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/17/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: S-E-NW-S, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.869 0:52:37 0:45:43 1.0
  2 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.937 0:50:26 0:47:15 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.878 0:54:10 0:47:34 3.0
  4 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.943 0:53:05 0:50:03 4.0
  5 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.939 0:53:23 0:50:08 5.0
  6 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 1.010 0:49:42 0:50:12 6.0
  7 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.927 0:55:34 0:51:31 7.0
  8 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.984 0:52:32 0:51:42 8.0
  9 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.916 0:57:29 0:52:39 9.0
  10 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.890 0:59:10 0:52:40 10.0
  11 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 0.999 0:53:38 0:53:35 11.0

R1 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/4/20 at 18:30

Start: Bucc, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 2, Course: C-NW-C, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:38:32 1:33:02 1.0
  2 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 DNF   4.0
  2 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 DNF   4.0

R2 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/18/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 3, Course: C-SE-E-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 1:06:26 0:58:11 1.0
  2 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 1:08:10 0:59:55 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:08:19 1:00:04 3.0
  4 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 165 1:08:49 1:00:34 4.0
  5 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:08:50 1:00:35 5.0
  6 PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 165 1:16:52 1:08:37 6.0
  7 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 1:23:07 1:14:52 7.0

R3 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/25/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 4, Course: C-S-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 1:08:24 0:57:24 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:09:19 0:58:19 2.0
  3 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 165 1:11:15 1:00:15 3.0
  4 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 1:11:29 1:00:29 4.0
  5 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:11:48 1:00:48 5.0
  6 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 1:13:10 1:02:10 6.0

R4 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 7/16/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 1:26:48 1:16:33 1.0
  2 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:28:22 1:18:07 2.0
  3 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 165 1:30:05 1:19:50 3.0
  4 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:30:25 1:20:10 4.0

R5 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/6/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:25, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 1:07:22 0:57:07 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:09:14 0:58:59 2.0

R6 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/13/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 9
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 0:36:21 0:26:06 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 0:37:27 0:27:12 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 0:37:46 0:27:31 3.0

R7 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/20/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: C-S-E-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 1:10:00 0:57:00 1.0
  2 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 1:14:18 1:01:18 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:21:27 1:08:27 3.0
  4 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:30:01 1:17:01 4.0
  5 Bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 1:30:34 1:17:34 5.0

R9 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 9/17/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: S-E-NW-S, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 0:50:26 0:37:26 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 0:54:30 0:41:30 2.0

R1 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/4/20 at 18:30

Start: PHRF, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 2, Course: C-NW-C, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 1:26:57 1:23:57 1.0
  2 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:32:44 1:29:50 2.0
  3 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:34:45 1:30:21 3.0
  4 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 180 1:36:36 1:30:36 4.0
  5 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:36:43 1:31:07 5.0
  6 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:40:44 1:35:38 6.0
  7 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 DNF   12.0
  7 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 DNF   12.0
  7 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 DNF   12.0
  7 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 DNF   12.0
  7 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 DNF   12.0

R2 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/18/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 3, Course: C-SE-E-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:03:59 0:57:23 1.0
  2 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:05:17 0:57:38 2.0
  3 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 1:04:52 0:58:34 3.0
  4 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 1:04:20 0:59:50 4.0
  5 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:04:15 0:59:54 5.0
  6 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 1:05:56 1:01:26 6.0
  7 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 1:08:23 1:02:23 7.0
  8 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 180 1:11:47 1:02:47 8.0
  9 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:19:06 1:10:42 9.0
  10 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:22:47 1:16:47 10.0
  11 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 1:24:09 1:17:24 11.0
  12 Adattare Beneteau Oceanis 45 60445 90 1:26:12 1:21:42 12.0

R3 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/25/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 4, Course: C-S-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 0:58:11 0:48:11 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 0:55:13 0:49:13 2.0
  3 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:59:10 0:50:22 3.0
  4 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 1:01:26 0:51:26 4.0
  5 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 1:00:38 0:52:14 5.0
  6 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 1:03:02 0:53:02 6.0
  7 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:03:45 0:53:33 7.0
  8 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:04:23 0:56:23 8.0
  9 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:08:27 0:57:15 9.0
  10 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 1:05:02 0:59:02 10.0
  11 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:07:06 1:01:18 11.0
  12 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 1:13:42 1:05:42 12.0
  13 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 1:15:32 1:06:32 13.0
  14 Inheritance Catalina 425 6 102 1:30:10 1:23:22 14.0

R4 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 7/16/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:14:43 1:06:31 1.0
  2 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 1:17:50 1:10:00 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 1:16:03 1:10:27 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:20:38 1:11:07 4.0
  5 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:27:35 1:17:08 5.0
  6 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 1:27:22 1:18:58 6.0
  7 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 1:31:02 1:25:26 7.0
  8 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 1:33:09 1:25:41 8.0
  9 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:34:10 1:26:42 9.0

R5 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/6/20 at 18:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:30, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 7
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:02:05 0:53:53 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 1:04:35 0:58:59 2.0
  3 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 1:10:41 1:01:22 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:13:20 1:03:49 4.0
  5 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 1:11:45 1:03:55 5.0
  6 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 1:13:34 1:04:15 6.0
  7 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 1:16:32 1:08:08 7.0
  8 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:16:02 1:08:34 8.0
  9 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:21:09 1:10:42 9.0
  10 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 1:20:44 1:11:25 10.0
  11 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:19:32 1:14:07 11.0
  12 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 1:27:18 1:19:50 12.0

R6 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/13/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05, Distance: 3.73, Course: C-E-NW-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 9
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 180 0:39:14 0:28:03 1.0
  2 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 0:38:34 0:29:15 2.0
  3 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 0:37:48 0:29:58 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 0:39:49 0:30:18 4.0
  5 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 0:40:04 0:30:45 5.0
  6 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 0:36:18 0:30:53 6.0
  7 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 0:36:35 0:30:59 7.0
  8 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:39:34 0:31:22 8.0
  9 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 0:42:26 0:31:59 9.0
  10 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 0:38:19 0:32:43 10.0
  11 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 0:41:21 0:33:53 11.0
  12 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 0:42:31 0:34:07 12.0

R7 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/20/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:05, Distance: 4.73, Course: C-S-E-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 1:13:12 1:01:23 1.0
  2 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 180 1:25:17 1:11:06 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:25:42 1:12:27 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:26:16 1:14:12 4.0
  5 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 1:27:42 1:15:53 5.0
  6 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 1:25:56 1:18:50 6.0
  7 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 1:28:54 1:18:58 7.0
  8 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 1:31:07 1:19:18 8.0
  9 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:30:15 1:19:51 9.0
  10 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 1:27:46 1:20:40 10.0
  11 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:28:21 1:21:29 11.0
  12 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 1:32:50 1:22:11 12.0
  13 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:46:00 1:36:32 13.0

R8 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/3/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: C-NW-E-S-C, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 0:56:39 0:44:50 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:59:46 0:49:22 2.0
  3 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:01:53 0:49:49 3.0
  4 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 0:57:54 0:50:48 4.0
  5 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 0:59:15 0:52:09 5.0
  6 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 1:05:51 0:52:36 6.0
  7 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:04:30 0:55:02 7.0
  8 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 1:16:14 1:06:18 8.0
  9 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 1:25:26 1:14:47 9.0

R9 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/17/20 at 18:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:00, Distance: 4.73, Course: S-E-NW-S, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 0:50:26 0:38:37 1.0
  2 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 0:53:23 0:41:19 2.0
  3 Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 180 0:55:34 0:41:23 3.0
  4 Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 0:52:37 0:41:58 4.0
  5 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:52:32 0:42:08 5.0
  6 Takedown-2 J/110 USA004 90 0:49:42 0:42:36 6.0
  7 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 0:53:05 0:43:09 7.0
  8 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 0:54:10 0:44:42 8.0
  9 Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 0:57:29 0:45:40 9.0
  10 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 168 0:59:10 0:45:55 10.0
  11 Azaria Beneteau Oceanis 45 61195 90 0:53:38 0:46:32 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com