2020-21 Club Pointscore

Humpybong Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 15:04 on June 12, 2022

Catamaran Division

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat HelmName 1 - R1 1 - R2 1 - R3 2 - R1 2 - R2 2 - R3 3 - R1 3 - R2 3 - R3 4 - R1 4 - R2 4 - R3 4 - R4 5 - R1 5 - R2 5 - R3 6 - R1 6 - R2 6 - R3 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st "XTC"
AUS993
A Class (Classic) : (YS)
Lou Zylstra
Humpybong
            (1) 1 1                                                 3 2

Dinghy Division

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat HelmName 1 - R1 1 - R2 1 - R3 2 - R1 2 - R2 2 - R3 3 - R1 3 - R2 3 - R3 4 - R1 4 - R2 4 - R3 4 - R4 5 - R1 5 - R2 5 - R3 6 - R1 6 - R2 6 - R3 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
5 3 1 5 4 2 (8) (8) (6) 1 3 2 1 1 5 3                                   58 36
2nd "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
4 4 2 2 1 1 10 10 9 (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 2 2 2                                   157 76
3rd "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
8 DNS 6 DNS 5 DNS 7 (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 1 1 1 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 4 1 1                                   197 116
4th "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 3 2 27 DNC 3 3 3 4 7 6 6 DNS 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   226 145
5th "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 11 12 11 6 5 7 4 6 3 5 DNS                                   232 151
6th "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
2 1 5 DNF 1 6 5 4 7 13 RET (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   233 152
7th "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 4 3 3 9 9 7 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 3 4 4                                   235 154
8th "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 6 4 8 8 1 4 2 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   276 195
9th "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
6 6 DNS 5 DNS (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 3 2 8 6 DNS 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   279 198
10th "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 12 11 12 2 4 1 3 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   288 207
11th "Oddly Enough"
3157
125 : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 5 8 3 6 DNS 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   346 265
12th "???"
2581
RS Quest : (YS)
Leon Percy
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 7 6 5 5 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   347 266
13th "Louie Louie"
9553
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 10 27 DNC 27 DNC 5 6 4 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   349 268
14th "Ditto"
2532
TASAR : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 8 27 DNC 27 DNC 7 5 5 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   349 268
15th "Green Beans"
177735
LASER : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Humpybong
1 2 3 (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   357 276
16th "Full Throttle"
198089
LASER : (YS)
P Mulligan
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 2 2 2 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   357 276
17th "Phonix"
197524
LASER : (YS)
John Schults
Humpybong
3 6 DNF 5 DNS (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   365 284
18th "Random Orbit"
197547
LASER : (YS)
Alex Duff
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 6 5 4 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   366 285
19th "Strangley Enough"
554
IMPULSE : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Humpybong
7 5 4 (27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   367 286
20th "Fat Bastard"
218145
LASER : (YS)
John Casey
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 5 6 5 DNS                                   367 286
21st "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender : (YS)
Glen Dalton
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 7 7 DNF 5 DNS                                   370 289
22nd "Roller Girl"
Q767
SHARPIE : 95(YS)
Bruce Rankine
Katie Rankine
Tara Ducker
Darling Point SS
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 14 13 10 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   388 307
23rd "Argh"
blank
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 9 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   414 333
24th "All That Jazz"
1564
SABRE : (YS)
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 11 DNF 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   416 335
25th "Ezy Trap"
2542
Contender : (YS)
Mark Young
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 13 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   418 337
26th "Gona"
186667
LASER : (YS)
A Ringwood
Humpybong
(27 DNC) (27 DNC) (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC                                   432 351

Junior Division

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat HelmName 1 - R1 1 - R2 1 - R3 2 - R1 2 - R2 2 - R3 3 - R1 3 - R2 3 - R3 4 - R1 4 - R2 4 - R3 4 - R4 5 - R1 5 - R2 5 - R3 6 - R1 6 - R2 6 - R3 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 R31 R32 R33 Total Nett
1st "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
3 2 3 1 2 4 1 1 1         (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC)                                   54 18
2nd "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
2 3 2 3 6 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC)         1 1 2                                   58 22
3rd "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
1 1 1 6 5 3 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC)         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   89 53
4th "Maverick"
1680
Optimist : (YS)
James Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 1 1 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   112 76
5th "Aqua Boat"
AUS16712
Optimist : (YS)
Azalea Dunn-Mura
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         2 2 1                                   113 77
6th "Batman and Robin"
599
Optimist : (YS)
Declan Clifford
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 5 4 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   129 93
7th "On the Rail"
595
Optimist : (YS)
Leon Waldron
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 3 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   135 99
8th "SailFish"
814
Optimist : (YS)
Robin Locke
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 4 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   136 100
9th "Fire and Ice"
3756
SABOT : (YS)
Lachlan Laws
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 7 DNF 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   139 103
9th "My Maxi"
918
Optimist : (YS)
Dakota Ruberry
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 7 DNF 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   139 103
11th "Nessan About"
1769
Optimist : (YS)
Nessan Carmody
Humpybong
(12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC         12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC                                   144 108

1 - R1 - Catamaran Division - 12/09/2021 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.51.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

1 - R2 - Catamaran Division - 12/09/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

1 - R3 - Catamaran Division - 12/09/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.50.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

2 - R1 - Catamaran Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

2 - R2 - Catamaran Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

2 - R3 - Catamaran Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

3 - R1 - Catamaran Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.27.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "XTC"
AUS993
A Class (Classic) : (YS)
Lou Zylstra
Humpybong
0.25.53 0.25.53 1

3 - R2 - Catamaran Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "XTC"
AUS993
A Class (Classic) : (YS)
Lou Zylstra
Humpybong
0.40.36 0.40.36 1

3 - R3 - Catamaran Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.58.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "XTC"
AUS993
A Class (Classic) : (YS)
Lou Zylstra
Humpybong
0.22.22 0.22.22 1

4 - R1 - Catamaran Division - 27/03/2022 at 12.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

4 - R2 - Catamaran Division - 27/03/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

4 - R3 - Catamaran Division - 27/03/2022 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

4 - R4 - Catamaran Division - 27/03/2022 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

5 - R1 - Catamaran Division - 12/06/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

5 - R2 - Catamaran Division - 12/06/2022 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.50.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

5 - R3 - Catamaran Division - 12/06/2022 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R1 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021 at 13.35.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R2 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R3 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R20 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R21 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R22 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R23 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R24 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R25 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R26 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R27 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R28 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R29 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R30 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R31 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R32 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R33 - Catamaran Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

1 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 12/09/2021 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.51.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Green Beans"
177735
LASER : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Humpybong
0.16.06 0.16.06 1
2 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.16.10 0.16.10 2
3 "Phonix"
197524
LASER : (YS)
John Schults
Humpybong
0.16.27 0.16.27 3
4 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.16.30 0.16.30 4
5 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.17.02 0.17.02 5
6 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
0.18.07 0.18.07 6
7 "Strangley Enough"
554
IMPULSE : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Humpybong
0.22.06 0.22.06 7
8 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
DNS   8

1 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 12/09/2021

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.14.18 0.14.18 1
2 "Green Beans"
177735
LASER : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Humpybong
0.15.48 0.15.48 2
3 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.16.05 0.16.05 3
4 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.16.24 0.16.24 4
5 "Strangley Enough"
554
IMPULSE : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Humpybong
0.19.08 0.19.08 5
6 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
DNS   6
6 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
DNS   6
6 "Phonix"
197524
LASER : (YS)
John Schults
Humpybong
DNF   6

1 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 12/09/2021

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.50.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.15.00 0.15.00 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.16.36 0.16.36 2
3 "Green Beans"
177735
LASER : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Humpybong
0.17.05 0.17.05 3
4 "Strangley Enough"
554
IMPULSE : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Humpybong
0.23.13 0.23.13 4
5 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
DNS   5
5 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
DNF   5
5 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
DNS   5
5 "Phonix"
197524
LASER : (YS)
John Schults
Humpybong
DNS   5

2 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.19.40 0.19.40 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.20.17 0.20.17 2
3 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.20.44 0.20.44 3
4 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
0.20.49 0.20.49 4
5 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.21.03 0.21.03 5
6 "Random Orbit"
197547
LASER : (YS)
Alex Duff
Humpybong
0.21.10 0.21.10 6
7 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
0.21.23 0.21.23 7
8 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong
0.24.26 0.24.26 8
9 "Argh"
blank
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong
0.18.51 0.37.42 9
10 "Louie Louie"
9553
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.18.58 0.37.56 10
11 "All That Jazz"
1564
SABRE : (YS)
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
DNF   11

2 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.16.07 0.16.07 1
2 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.16.10 0.16.10 2
3 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
0.16.26 0.16.26 3
4 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.16.38 0.16.38 4
5 "Random Orbit"
197547
LASER : (YS)
Alex Duff
Humpybong
0.17.59 0.17.59 5
6 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.18.30 0.18.30 6

2 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.16.30 0.16.30 1
2 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.16.40 0.16.40 2
3 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
0.17.10 0.17.10 3
4 "Random Orbit"
197547
LASER : (YS)
Alex Duff
Humpybong
0.17.42 0.17.42 4
5 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.21.08 0.21.08 5

3 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.27.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
0.18.31 0.18.31 1
2 "Full Throttle"
198089
LASER : (YS)
P Mulligan
Humpybong
0.19.26 0.19.26 2
3 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.19.40 0.19.40 3
4 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.20.59 0.20.59 4
5 "Louie Louie"
9553
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.21.07 0.21.07 5
6 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.21.14 0.21.14 6
7 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong
0.21.33 0.21.33 7
8 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.21.57 0.21.57 8
9 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
0.21.59 0.21.59 9
10 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.22.32 0.22.32 10
11 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.22.36 0.22.36 11
12 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.22.43 0.22.43 12
13 "Ezy Trap"
2542
Contender : (YS)
Mark Young
Humpybong
0.24.23 0.24.23 13
14 "Roller Girl"
Q767
SHARPIE : 95(YS)
Bruce Rankine
Katie Rankine
Tara Ducker
Darling Point SS
0.26.13 0.26.13 14

3 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
0.30.40 0.30.40 1
2 "Full Throttle"
198089
LASER : (YS)
P Mulligan
Humpybong
0.31.58 0.31.58 2
3 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.32.49 0.32.49 3
4 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.33.24 0.33.24 4
5 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong
0.33.45 0.33.45 5
6 "Louie Louie"
9553
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.33.53 0.33.53 6
7 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
0.34.02 0.34.02 7
8 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.34.07 0.34.07 8
9 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
0.34.17 0.34.17 9
10 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.35.57 0.35.57 10
11 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.36.04 0.36.04 11
12 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.36.08 0.36.08 12
13 "Roller Girl"
Q767
SHARPIE : 95(YS)
Bruce Rankine
Katie Rankine
Tara Ducker
Darling Point SS
0.36.16 0.36.16 13

3 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.58.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
0.16.43 0.16.43 1
2 "Full Throttle"
198089
LASER : (YS)
P Mulligan
Humpybong
0.17.08 0.17.08 2
3 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.17.34 0.17.34 3
4 "Louie Louie"
9553
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.17.36 0.17.36 4
5 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR : (YS)
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong
0.18.02 0.18.02 5
6 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.18.33 0.18.33 6
7 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
0.18.37 0.18.37 7
8 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.18.40 0.18.40 8
9 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
0.18.47 0.18.47 9
10 "Roller Girl"
Q767
SHARPIE : 95(YS)
Bruce Rankine
Katie Rankine
Tara Ducker
Darling Point SS
0.19.07 0.19.07 10
11 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.19.17 0.19.17 11
12 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.19.56 0.19.56 12
13 "Sevens"
212849
LASER : (YS)
Colin Verrall
Humpybong
RET   13

4 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 27/03/2022 at 12.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.17.00 0.17.00 1
2 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.17.04 0.17.04 2
3 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
0.17.06 0.17.06 3
4 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.17.10 0.17.10 4
5 "Oddly Enough"
3157
125 : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
0.17.29 0.17.29 5
6 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.17.53 0.17.53 6
7 "???"
2581
RS Quest : (YS)
Leon Percy
Humpybong
0.18.24 0.18.24 7
8 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.18.54 0.18.54 8

4 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 27/03/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.14.31 0.14.31 1
2 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
0.15.25 0.15.25 2
3 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.15.53 0.15.53 3
4 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.16.23 0.16.23 4
5 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.16.41 0.16.41 5
6 "???"
2581
RS Quest : (YS)
Leon Percy
Humpybong
0.16.44 0.16.44 6
7 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.16.53 0.16.53 7
8 "Oddly Enough"
3157
125 : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
0.17.13 0.17.13 8

4 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 27/03/2022 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.13.25 0.13.25 1
2 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.13.28 0.13.28 2
3 "Oddly Enough"
3157
125 : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
0.13.38 0.13.38 3
4 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.14.15 0.14.15 4
5 "???"
2581
RS Quest : (YS)
Leon Percy
Humpybong
0.14.16 0.14.16 5
6 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
0.14.33 0.14.33 6
7 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.15.45 0.15.45 7
8 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
22.13.53 22.13.53 8

4 - R4 - Dinghy Division - 27/03/2022 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
0.10.57 0.10.57 1
2 "Velocity"
001
LASER : (YS)
David Cook
Humpybong
0.11.08 0.11.08 2
3 "Blue Heeler"
AUS226
Contender : (YS)
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong
0.11.23 0.11.23 3
4 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
0.11.33 0.11.33 4
5 "???"
2581
RS Quest : (YS)
Leon Percy
Humpybong
0.11.35 0.11.35 5
6 "VZ-S"
202705
LASER RADIAL : (YS)
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong
DNS   6
6 "Lotsafun"
196903
LASER : (YS)
Ian Farrier
Humpybong
DNS   6
6 "Oddly Enough"
3157
125 : (YS)
Grant Steinback
Vicky Steinback
Humpybong
DNS   6

5 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 12/06/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
1 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
2 2
3 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
3 3
4 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
4 4
5 "Fat Bastard"
218145
LASER : (YS)
John Casey
Humpybong
5 5
6 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
6 6
7 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender : (YS)
Glen Dalton
7 7

5 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 12/06/2022 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.50.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
1 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
4 2
3 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
5 3
4 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
6 4
5 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
7 5
6 "Fat Bastard"
218145
LASER : (YS)
John Casey
Humpybong
8 6
7 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender : (YS)
Glen Dalton
DNF 7

5 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 12/06/2022 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Fynnfish"
197511
LASER 4.7 : (YS)
Christine Stewart
Humpybong
3 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Verrall
Humpybong
4 2
3 "Gold Digger"
672
IMPULSE : (YS)
Tony Hannan
Humpybong
5 3
4 "GOM"
186667
LASER : (YS)
Andrew Ringwood
Humpybong
6 4
5 "Riva Derci"
AUS2136
Contender : (YS)
Ian Bowman
Humpybong
DNS 5
5 "Fat Bastard"
218145
LASER : (YS)
John Casey
Humpybong
DNS 5
5 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender : (YS)
Glen Dalton
DNS 5

6 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021 at 13.35.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R20 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R21 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R22 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R23 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R24 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R25 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R26 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R27 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R28 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R29 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R30 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R31 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R32 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R33 - Dinghy Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

1 - R1 - Junior Division - 12/09/2021 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.02.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.14.18 0.14.18 1
2 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
0.15.06 0.15.06 2
3 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.15.33 0.15.33 3

1 - R2 - Junior Division - 12/09/2021

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.28.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.13.44 0.13.44 1
2 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.14.43 0.14.43 2
3 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
0.15.44 0.15.44 3

1 - R3 - Junior Division - 12/09/2021

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.55.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.13.28 0.13.28 1
2 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
0.14.54 0.14.54 2
3 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.14.58 0.14.58 3

2 - R1 - Junior Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.11.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.19.00 0.19.00 1
2 "Maverick"
1680
Optimist : (YS)
James Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.19.07 0.19.07 2
3 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
0.19.15 0.19.15 3
4 "SailFish"
814
Optimist : (YS)
Robin Locke
Humpybong
0.20.43 0.20.43 4
5 "Batman and Robin"
599
Optimist : (YS)
Declan Clifford
Humpybong
0.21.34 0.21.34 5
6 "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.24.37 0.24.37 6
7 "Fire and Ice"
3756
SABOT : (YS)
Lachlan Laws
Humpybong
DNF   7
7 "My Maxi"
918
Optimist : (YS)
Dakota Ruberry
Humpybong
DNF   7

2 - R2 - Junior Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.49.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Maverick"
1680
Optimist : (YS)
James Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.14.10 0.14.10 1
2 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.15.00 0.15.00 2
3 "On the Rail"
595
Optimist : (YS)
Leon Waldron
Humpybong
0.17.20 0.17.20 3
4 "Batman and Robin"
599
Optimist : (YS)
Declan Clifford
Humpybong
0.17.36 0.17.36 4
5 "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.17.46 0.17.46 5
6 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
0.21.51 0.21.51 6

2 - R3 - Junior Division - 10/10/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.31.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Maverick"
1680
Optimist : (YS)
James Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.14.50 0.14.50 1
2 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
0.18.38 0.18.38 2
3 "Sonic"
1783
Optimist : (YS)
Josh Dale
RQYS
Humpybong
0.20.42 0.20.42 3
4 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.23.53 0.23.53 4

3 - R1 - Junior Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.27.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.19.12 0.19.12 1

3 - R2 - Junior Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.32.55 0.32.55 1

3 - R3 - Junior Division - 21/11/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.58.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 "Fortnite Man"
1282
Optimist : (YS)
Alex McLaughlin
Humpybong
0.16.56 0.16.56 1

4 - R1 - Junior Division - 27/03/2022 at 12.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

4 - R2 - Junior Division - 27/03/2022 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

4 - R3 - Junior Division - 27/03/2022 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

4 - R4 - Junior Division - 27/03/2022 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

5 - R1 - Junior Division - 12/06/2022 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
8 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS16712
Optimist : (YS)
Azalea Dunn-Mura
9 2

5 - R2 - Junior Division - 12/06/2022 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.50.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
2 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS16712
Optimist : (YS)
Azalea Dunn-Mura
3 2

5 - R3 - Junior Division - 12/06/2022 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Aqua Boat"
AUS16712
Optimist : (YS)
Azalea Dunn-Mura
1 1
2 "Nessan About"
1037
Optimist : (YS)
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong
2 2

6 - R1 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021 at 13.35.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R2 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

6 - R3 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R20 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R21 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R22 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R23 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R24 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R25 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R26 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R27 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R28 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R29 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R30 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R31 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R32 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

R33 - Junior Division - 18/04/2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
RETRetired 13

hyc.net.au
sailing@hyc.net.au

hyc.net.au
sailing@hyc.net.au

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com