event burgee venue burgee

KYC Sunday Series 2021

Kenosha Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 14:52 on September 12, 2021

NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating R1
6/6/21
R2
6/13/21
R3
6/20/21
R4
7/11/21
R5
7/18/21
R7
8/8/21
R8
8/15/21
R9
8/22/21
R10
8/28/21
R11
9/5/21
Total Nett
  1st Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.908 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 20.0 14.0
  2nd Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.908 (3.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 17.0
  3rd Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.908 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 31.0 20.0
  4th bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.908 3.0 DNC 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 34.0 24.0
  5th Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 0.908 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 39.0 28.0
  6th PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 0.908 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 39.0 29.0
  7th Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 0.908 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 41.0 30.0

NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Rating system: NHC1, Entries: 15, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating R1
6/6/21
R2
6/13/21
R3
6/20/21
R4
7/11/21
R5
7/18/21
R6
8/1/21
R7
8/8/21
R8
8/15/21
R9
8/22/21
R10
8/28/21
R11
9/5/21
R12
9/12/21
Total Nett
  1st Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.938 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 37.0 20.0
  2nd Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.956 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 40.0 27.0
  3rd Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.918 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 41.0 28.0
  4th Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.921 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 48.0 34.0
  5th Smokin' J J/105 643 0.990 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 57.0 42.0
  6th Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.926 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 64.0 48.0
  7th Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.911 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 74.0 58.0
  8th Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.947 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 77.0 59.0
  9th Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.911 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 75.0 59.0
  10th Wejamin Catalina 425 42190 0.981 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 78.0 62.0
  11th Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.950 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 79.0 63.0
  12th Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 0.920 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  12th Inheritance Catalina 425 6 1.033 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  12th Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40147 0.910 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  12th Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 0.927 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0

PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF R1
6/6/21
R2
6/13/21
R3
6/20/21
R4
7/11/21
R5
7/18/21
R7
8/8/21
R8
8/15/21
R9
8/22/21
R10
8/28/21
R11
9/5/21
Total Nett
  1st Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 17.0 11.0
  2nd Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 31.0 20.0
  3rd Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 (3.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 DNC 1.0 28.0 22.0
  4th bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 3.0 DNC 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 33.0 23.0
  5th Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 165 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 38.0 27.0
  6th PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 165 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 39.0 29.0
  7th Atrevida Buccaneer 18 5223 165 3.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 41.0 30.0

PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 15, Scoring system: KYC
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF R1
6/6/21
R2
6/13/21
R3
6/20/21
R4
7/11/21
R5
7/18/21
R6
8/1/21
R7
8/8/21
R8
8/15/21
R9
8/22/21
R10
8/28/21
R11
9/5/21
R12
9/12/21
Total Nett
  1st Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 32.0 21.0
  2nd Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 43.0 30.0
  3rd Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 5.0 44.0 30.0
  4th Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 50.0 33.0
  5th Smokin' J J/105 643 87 (6.0) 2.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 50.0 37.0
  6th Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 66.0 50.0
  7th Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 74.0 58.0
  8th Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 77.0 59.0
  9th Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 75.0 59.0
  10th Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 78.0 62.0
  11th Wejamin Catalina 425 42190 99 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 81.0 65.0
  12th Saturday Pearson Flyer 30 32039 135 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  12th Inheritance Catalina 425 6 102 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  12th Ace's Dream Ericson 32 40149 180 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  12th Patriot Tartan 34-2 381 150 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 83.0 65.0

R1 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/6/21 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.900 1:08:14 1:01:25 1.0

R2 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/13/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.900 1:06:00 0:59:24 1.0
  2 bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.910 1:06:33 1:00:34 2.0
  3 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.886 1:18:06 1:09:12 3.0

R3 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/20/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 4
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.914 1:30:58 1:23:09 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.891 1:53:02 1:40:43 2.0
  3 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 0.908 1:51:11 1:40:57 3.0

R4 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 7/11/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.948 0:53:00 0:50:15 1.0

R5 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 7/18/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.908 1:07:05 1:00:55 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.880 1:13:15 1:04:28 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.948 1:10:00 1:06:22 3.0

R7 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/8/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.872 1:06:08 0:57:40 1.0
  2 bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 0.920 1:02:46 0:57:45 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.941 1:05:03 1:01:13 3.0
  4 PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 0.905 1:08:00 1:01:32 4.0

R8 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/15/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 3, Course: C-S-E-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.911 0:56:09 0:51:09 1.0

R9 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/22/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-S-E-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 0.911 1:01:38 0:56:09 1.0
  2 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.875 1:06:03 0:57:48 2.0
  3 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.933 1:03:09 0:58:55 3.0

R10 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/28/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 13, Course: C-Winthrup-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 0.933 15:11:17 14:10:14 1.0

R11 - NHC Scoring Bucc Fleet - 9/5/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-NE-E-S-C, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 0.875 1:00:53 0:53:16 1.0

R1 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/6/21 at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.980 1:01:25 1:00:11 1.0
  2 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.903 1:08:37 1:01:58 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.893 1:11:08 1:03:31 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.898 1:14:01 1:06:28 4.0
  5 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.985 1:10:23 1:09:20 5.0
  6 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.990 1:17:21 1:16:35 6.0

R2 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/13/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: 4, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.912 1:12:13 1:05:52 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.998 1:06:05 1:05:57 2.0
  3 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.979 1:08:38 1:07:12 3.0
  4 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.895 1:17:40 1:09:31 4.0

R3 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/20/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 4
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.973 1:39:23 1:36:42 1.0
  2 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.889 1:56:30 1:43:34 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.910 2:04:45 1:53:31 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.892 2:09:33 1:55:34 4.0
  5 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.973 2:04:25 2:01:03 5.0

R4 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 7/11/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.921 0:55:45 0:51:21 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 004 1.008 0:51:42 0:52:07 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.921 0:57:00 0:52:30 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.995 0:54:44 0:54:28 4.0

R5 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 7/18/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.978 1:01:55 1:00:33 1.0
  2 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.898 1:12:03 1:04:42 2.0
  3 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.981 1:06:37 1:05:21 3.0
  4 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.893 1:14:15 1:06:18 4.0
  5 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.900 1:15:23 1:07:51 5.0
  6 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.964 1:12:22 1:09:46 6.0

R6 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/1/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.907 0:56:15 0:51:01 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.994 0:55:30 0:55:10 2.0
  3 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.964 0:58:20 0:56:14 3.0

R7 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/8/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.904 1:07:52 1:01:21 1.0
  2 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.988 1:03:02 1:02:17 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.970 1:04:38 1:02:42 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.938 1:07:03 1:02:54 4.0
  5 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.900 1:12:20 1:05:06 5.0

R8 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/15/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 3, Course: C-S-E-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.896 1:04:12 0:57:31 1.0
  2 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.994 0:58:45 0:58:24 2.0
  3 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.903 1:08:24 1:01:46 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.942 1:11:58 1:07:48 4.0
  5 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.914 1:15:21 1:08:52 5.0

R9 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/22/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-S-E-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.917 1:09:37 1:03:50 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.947 1:12:02 1:08:13 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.913 1:17:29 1:10:45 3.0
  4 Smokin' J J/105 643 1.009 1:14:14 1:14:54 4.0

R10 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/28/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 13, Course: C-Winthrup-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 0.903 3:10:18 2:51:50 1.0
  2 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 0.911 3:10:30 2:53:33 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.975 3:08:30 3:03:47 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.940 3:26:26 3:14:03 4.0
  5 Wejamin Catalina 425 42190 0.910 3:36:00 3:16:34 5.0
  6 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 0.947 3:28:45 3:17:41 6.0
  7 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.902 3:48:55 3:26:29 7.0
  8 Smokin' J J/105 643 0.998 3:29:18 3:28:53 8.0

R11 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/5/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-NE-E-S-C, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.940 0:54:57 0:51:39 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.987 0:53:49 0:53:07 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 0.927 0:58:50 0:54:32 3.0
  4 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.901 1:01:05 0:55:02 4.0

R12 - NHC Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/12/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 8, Course: C-NW-NE-E-C-NW-NE-E-C, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 0.862 1:43:25 1:29:09 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 004 0.981 1:41:10 1:39:15 2.0
  3 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 0.942 1:46:14 1:40:04 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 0.907 1:50:56 1:40:37 4.0
  5 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 0.893 1:54:34 1:42:18 5.0

R1 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/6/21 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:08:14 0:54:29 1.0

R2 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/13/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:06:00 0:55:00 1.0
  2 bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 1:06:33 0:55:33 2.0
  3 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:18:06 1:07:06 3.0

R3 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 6/20/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 4
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:30:58 1:19:58 1.0
  2 Blur Buccaneer 18 5235 165 1:51:11 1:40:11 2.0
  3 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:53:02 1:42:02 3.0

R4 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 7/11/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 0:53:00 0:39:15 1.0

R5 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 7/18/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 1:07:05 0:53:20 1.0
  2 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:10:00 0:56:15 2.0
  3 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:13:15 0:59:30 3.0

R7 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/8/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 bucc i Buccaneer 18 5017 165 1:02:46 0:49:01 1.0
  2 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:05:03 0:51:18 2.0
  3 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:06:08 0:52:23 3.0
  4 PenGwen Buccaneer 18 5266 165 1:08:00 0:54:15 4.0

R8 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/15/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 3, Course: C-S-E-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 0:56:09 0:47:54 1.0

R9 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/22/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-S-E-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Blind Squirrel Buccaneer 18 5256 165 1:01:38 0:47:53 1.0
  2 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 1:03:09 0:49:24 2.0
  3 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:06:03 0:52:18 3.0

R10 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 8/28/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 13, Course: C-Winthrup-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Derailer Buccaneer 18 5012 165 15:11:17 14:35:32 1.0

R11 - PHRF Scoring Bucc Fleet - 9/5/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-NE-E-S-C, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Samantha Buccaneer 18 5216 165 1:00:53 0:47:08 1.0

R1 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/6/21 at 13:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:01:25 0:50:25 1.0
  2 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:11:08 0:56:38 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:08:37 0:58:37 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:14:01 1:01:16 4.0
  5 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 1:10:23 1:02:53 5.0
  6 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:17:21 1:10:06 6.0

R2 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/13/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: 4, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:06:05 0:57:17 1.0
  2 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:08:38 1:02:50 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:12:13 1:04:13 3.0
  4 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:17:40 1:06:04 4.0

R3 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 6/20/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 4, Course: C-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 4
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 1:39:23 1:33:23 1.0
  2 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:56:30 1:44:54 2.0
  3 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 2:04:45 1:56:45 3.0
  4 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 2:04:25 1:58:37 4.0
  5 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 2:09:33 1:59:21 5.0

R4 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 7/11/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 0:57:00 0:42:30 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:54:44 0:43:44 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 0:51:42 0:44:12 3.0
  4 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 0:55:45 0:45:45 4.0

R5 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 7/18/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 8
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 1:01:55 0:54:25 1.0
  2 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:06:37 0:59:22 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:14:15 0:59:45 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:12:22 1:01:22 4.0
  5 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:12:03 1:02:03 5.0
  6 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:15:23 1:02:38 6.0

R6 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/1/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NE-NW-S-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 15
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 0:56:15 0:46:15 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:58:20 0:47:20 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 0:55:30 0:48:00 3.0

R7 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/8/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-S-E-NE-NW-C, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 13
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:03:02 0:55:47 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:07:03 0:56:03 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 1:04:38 0:57:08 3.0
  4 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:07:52 0:57:52 4.0
  5 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:12:20 0:59:35 5.0

R8 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/15/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 3, Course: C-S-E-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 5
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 0:58:45 0:54:24 1.0
  2 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:04:12 0:55:30 2.0
  3 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:08:24 1:00:45 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:11:58 1:05:22 4.0
  5 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:15:21 1:09:21 5.0

R9 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/22/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-S-E-C, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 12
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 1:09:37 0:59:37 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:12:02 1:01:02 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:17:29 1:02:59 3.0
  4 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 1:14:14 1:06:59 4.0

R10 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 8/28/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 13, Course: C-Winthrup-C, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Ruffian C&C 33 15465 150 3:10:18 2:37:48 1.0
  2 Sirocco C&C 33 16434 150 3:10:30 2:38:00 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 3:08:30 2:49:00 3.0
  4 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 3:26:26 2:57:50 4.0
  5 Lizard Tartan 10 32602 126 3:28:45 3:01:27 5.0
  6 Smokin' J J/105 643 87 3:29:18 3:10:27 6.0
  7 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 3:48:55 3:11:13 7.0
  8 Wejamin Catalina 425 42190 99 3:36:00 3:14:33 8.0

R11 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/5/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 5, Course: C-NW-NE-E-S-C, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 0:54:57 0:43:57 1.0
  2 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 0:53:49 0:46:19 2.0
  3 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:01:05 0:46:35 3.0
  4 Wind Chill Sabre 36 004 120 0:58:50 0:48:50 4.0

R12 - PHRF Scoring PHRF Fleet - 9/12/21 at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00, Distance: 8, Course: C-NW-NE-E-C-NW-NE-E-C, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 10
  Rank Boat Class SailNo PHRF Elapsed Corrected Points
  1 Magic Hughes 38-1 6888 120 1:43:25 1:27:25 1.0
  2 Kookaburra C&C 33-2 34579 132 1:46:14 1:28:38 2.0
  3 Takedown-2 J/110 004 90 1:41:10 1:29:10 3.0
  4 Joan Claire Beneteau First 32 32782 153 1:50:56 1:30:32 4.0
  5 Bon Temps Kirie Elite 30s 40471 174 1:54:34 1:31:22 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com