2022-23 Club Pointscore

Humpybong Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 15:19 on July 16, 2023

Dinghy Division

Sailed: 20, Discards: 3, To count: 17, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat HelmName 1 - R1 1 - R2 2 - R1 2 - R2 2 - R3 4 - R1 4 - R2 4 - R3 5 - R1 5 - R2 5 - R3 6 - R1 6 - R2 6 - R3 7 - R1 7 - R2 7 - R3 8 - R1 8 - R2 8 - R3 Total Nett
1st "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
(12) (11) 5 6 6 3 2 2 5 2 5 1 3 4 3 2 3 2 (7) 5 89 59
2nd "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
4 5 2 5 (7) 2 3.5 4 3 4 (8) (11) 5 6 6 6 6 1 3 3 94.5 68.5
3rd "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
8 6 4 3 3 DUT (1) DUT (1) DUT (1) 4 7 4 3 1 1 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 9 4 9 150 69
4th "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
(11) (10) 7 (9) 9 7 7 7 2 3 6 8 4 2 4 3 2 4 6 6 117 87
5th "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 8 1 4 1 1 1 7 8 3 13 10 3 (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) 6 1 1 203 122
6th "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
2 3 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 1 1 1 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 2 5 4 3 9 2 276 195
7th "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
3 2 1 2 2 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 6 5 7 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 5 4 5 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 285 204
8th "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 6 8 8 4.5 6 6 (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) 9 7 9 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 5 2 7 293.5 212.5
9th "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
9 8 3 4 1 4.5 5 3 9 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 343.5 262.5
10th "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
7 9 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 8 6 2 6 12 DNS (12) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 386 305
11th "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
10 12 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 10 9 DNF (9) 10 6 10 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 400 319
12th "Celtic Breeze"
177735
ILCA 6
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong YC
1 1 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 1 1 1 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 410 329
13th "Fat Bastard"
218145
ILCA 7
John Casey
Humpybong YC
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 9 10 (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 5 9 8 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 446 365
14th "Jigsaw"
216154
ILCA 7
Michael Wilson
Brisbane SS
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 7 2 5 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 473 392
15th "Riva Derci"
2136
Contender
Ian Bowman
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) 6 3.5 5 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 473.5 392.5
16th "Spitfire"
214457
ILCA 7
Rob Smith
Brisbane SS
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 4 8 7 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 478 397
17th "751"
751
IMPULSE
Andrew Chaney
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 7 10 4 480 399
18th "Billy"
667
IMPULSE 6.6
B Boclton
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 10 7 5 (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 481 400
19th "Captain Morgan"
202561
ILCA 7
Matthew Lane
Brisbane SS
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 2 11 11 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 483 402
20th "Another Problem"
705
IMPULSE
John Dowling
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 8 8 8 483 402
21st "Mango"
2506
CORSAIR
K Palmer 1
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) 11 11 10 (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 491 410
22nd "Velocity"
177075
ILCA 6
David Cook
Humpybong YC
5 4 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 495 414
23rd ""
3416
ILCA 7

(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 12 DNF (13) RET (12) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 496 415
24th "Lightspeed"
2517
Contender
Thomas Young
Humpybong YC
6 7 (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 499 418
25th "Low Ride"
143416
LASER
David Colebett
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 5 DNC (27) 518 437
26th ""
2583
RS Quest
Teri Crane
Tracy Churchill
DSQ
(DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) (DNC (27)) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 11 DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) DNC (27) 524 443

Junior Division

Sailed: 20, Discards: 3, To count: 17, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat HelmName 1 - R1 1 - R2 2 - R1 2 - R2 2 - R3 4 - R1 4 - R2 4 - R3 5 - R1 5 - R2 5 - R3 6 - R1 6 - R2 6 - R3 7 - R1 7 - R2 7 - R3 8 - R1 8 - R2 8 - R3 Total Nett
1st "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
1 2 2 (4) 3 3 (4) 2 2 2 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 (4) 2 1 42 30
2nd "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
2 3 (DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) 2 3 DNF (5) 3 3 DNF (3) 2 2 3 DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 2 4 2 93 66
3rd "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
DNF (3) 1 3 2 2 5 5 3 DNS (4) 1 2 (DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 3 3 4 95 68
4th "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
(DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) 4 3 4 (DNC (9)) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 1 3 1 DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 1 1 3 120 93
5th "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
(DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) 1 1 1 1 2 4 (DNC (9)) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 136 109
6th "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
(DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 1 DNS (4) DNS (3) 4 DNS (4) DNS (4) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 146 119
7th "Finny McMissile"
854
Optimist
Connor Keegan
(DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) DNF (6) (DNC (9)) DNC (9) 4 1 1 DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 156 129
8th "Northstar"
1789
Optimist
Max Boulton
(DNC (9)) (DNC (9)) 5 RET (5) (DNC (9)) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) DNC (9) 172 145

Multihull Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat HelmName 2 - R1 2 - R2 4 - R1 4 - R2 4 - R3 Total Nett
1st "Celtic Breeze"
500
Maricat 5.0 Cat
Lewis Mclaughlin
1 1 (2) 1 1 6 4
2nd "Pilgrim"
616
Nacra 4.5 Super Sloop
Gregory Graham
(DNC (3)) DNC (3) 1 DNC (3) DNC (3) 13 10

1 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 27-11-22 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
177735
ILCA 6
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong YC
0.19.48 1
2 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.20.44 2
3 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.20.45 3
4 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.22.10 4
5 "Velocity"
177075
ILCA 6
David Cook
Humpybong YC
0.22.30 5
6 "Lightspeed"
2517
Contender
Thomas Young
Humpybong YC
0.22.51 6
7 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
0.22.55 7
8 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.23.26 8
9 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
0.23.33 9
10 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
0.23.35 10
11 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.24.12 11
12 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.24.17 12

1 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 27/11/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
177735
ILCA 6
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong YC
0.20.35 1
2 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.21.08 2
3 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.21.36 3
4 "Velocity"
177075
ILCA 6
David Cook
Humpybong YC
0.22.47 4
5 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.23.06 5
6 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.23.21 6
7 "Lightspeed"
2517
Contender
Thomas Young
Humpybong YC
0.23.38 7
8 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
0.23.43 8
9 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
0.24.13 9
10 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.24.26 10
11 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.24.35 11
12 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
0.24.46 12

2 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 01/15/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.32.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.25.31 1
2 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.27.03 2
3 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
0.27.10 3
4 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.27.15 4
5 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.27.50 5
6 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.28.03 6
7 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.28.10 7
8 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.28.30 8
9 "Fat Bastard"
218145
ILCA 7
John Casey
Humpybong YC
0.28.54 9
10 "Billy"
667
IMPULSE 6.6
B Boclton
0.30.04 10
11 "Mango"
2506
CORSAIR
K Palmer 1
0.36.55 11

2 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 01/15/2023 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.22.46 1
2 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.22.56 2
3 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.24.08 3
4 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
0.24.17 4
5 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.24.30 5
6 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.25.02 6
7 "Billy"
667
IMPULSE 6.6
B Boclton
0.25.13 7
8 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.25.31 8
9 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.25.32 9
10 "Fat Bastard"
218145
ILCA 7
John Casey
Humpybong YC
0.25.58 10
11 "Mango"
2506
CORSAIR
K Palmer 1
0.32.34 11

2 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 01/15/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.13.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
0.22.17 1
2 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.22.43 2
3 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.22.52 3
4 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.22.57 4
5 "Billy"
667
IMPULSE 6.6
B Boclton
0.23.14 5
6 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.23.20 6
7 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.23.27 7
8 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.23.42 8
9 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.24.03 9
10 "Mango"
2506
CORSAIR
K Palmer 1
0.35.48 10

4 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 19/02/23 at 12.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
DUT 1
1 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
23.11 1
3 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
23.54 2
4 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
23.59 3
5 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
24.49 4.5
5 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
24.49 4.5
7 "Riva Derci"
2136
Contender
Ian Bowman
24.55 6
8 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
25.09 7

4 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 19/02/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
DUT 1
1 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
24.18 1
3 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
25.48 2
4 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
25.57 3.5
4 "Riva Derci"
2136
Contender
Ian Bowman
25.57 3.5
6 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
26.01 5
7 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
26.31 6
8 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
26.49 7

4 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 19/02/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
DUT 1
1 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
24.45 1
3 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
25.55 2
4 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
25.59 3
5 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
26.15 4
6 "Riva Derci"
2136
Contender
Ian Bowman
26.32 5
7 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
26.38 6
8 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
27.03 7

5 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 19/03/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
3 3
4 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
4 4
5 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
5 5
6 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
6 6
7 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
7 7
8 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
8 8
9 "Well Heeled"
AUS1678
Contender
Glenn Dalton
Humpybong YC
9 9
10 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
10 10
11 ""
2583
RS Quest
Teri Crane
Tracy Churchill
DSQ
11 11

5 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 19/03/2023 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
3 3
4 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
4 4
5 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
5 5
6 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
6 6
7 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
7 7
8 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
8 8
9 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
9 9

5 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 19/03/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
3 3
4 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
4 4
5 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
5 5
6 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
6 6
7 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
7 7
8 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
8 8
9 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
DNF 9

6 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 16/04/23 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.28.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.33.22 1
2 "Captain Morgan"
202561
ILCA 7
Matthew Lane
Brisbane SS
0.33.30 2
3 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.33.47 3
4 "Spitfire"
214457
ILCA 7
Rob Smith
Brisbane SS
0.34.16 4
5 "Fat Bastard"
218145
ILCA 7
John Casey
Humpybong YC
0.34.21 5
6 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
0.34.25 6
7 "Jigsaw"
216154
ILCA 7
Michael Wilson
Brisbane SS
0.34.26 7
8 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.34.27 8
9 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.35.17 9
10 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
0.35.20 10
11 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.36.09 11
12 ""
3416
ILCA 7

0.36.33 12
13 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.37.23 13

6 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 16/4/23 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.30.59 1
2 "Jigsaw"
216154
ILCA 7
Michael Wilson
Brisbane SS
0.31.28 2
3 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.31.37 3
4 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.31.43 4
5 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.31.52 5
6 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
0.31.55 6
7 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.31.59 7
8 "Spitfire"
214457
ILCA 7
Rob Smith
Brisbane SS
0.32.10 8
9 "Fat Bastard"
218145
ILCA 7
John Casey
Humpybong YC
0.32.18 9
10 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.32.27 10
11 "Captain Morgan"
202561
ILCA 7
Matthew Lane
Brisbane SS
0.32.35 11
12 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
0.32.40 12
13 ""
3416
ILCA 7

DNF 13

6 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 16/04/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.21.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.28.51 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.29.03 2
3 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.29.06 3
4 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.29.19 4
5 "Jigsaw"
216154
ILCA 7
Michael Wilson
Brisbane SS
0.29.40 5
6 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.30.12 6
7 "Spitfire"
214457
ILCA 7
Rob Smith
Brisbane SS
0.30.21 7
8 "Fat Bastard"
218145
ILCA 7
John Casey
Humpybong YC
0.30.22 8
9 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.30.29 9
10 "Fynn Fish"
197511
ILCA 4
Christine Stewart
Humpybong YC
0.30.42 10
11 "Captain Morgan"
202561
ILCA 7
Matthew Lane
Brisbane SS
1.21.35 11
12 "2020"
672
IMPULSE
Mauri Meyer
Humpybong YC
DNS 12
12 ""
3416
ILCA 7

RET 12

7 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 18/06/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.33.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
177735
ILCA 6
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong YC
0.31.42 1
2 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.31.53 2
3 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.32.32 3
4 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.32.43 4
5 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.33.03 5
6 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.33.51 6

7 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 18/06/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
177735
ILCA 6
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong YC
0.30.07 1
2 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.30.53 2
3 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.31.11 3
4 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.31.15 4
5 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.31.35 5
6 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.33.09 6

7 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 18/06/2023 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.04.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
177735
ILCA 6
Lewis McLaughlin
Humpybong YC
0.29.43 1
2 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.30.42 2
3 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.30.56 3
4 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.31.31 4
5 "Coch Top"
193137
ILCA 4
Kelsey Locke
Humpybong YC
0.32.36 5
6 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.34.16 6

8 - R1 - Dinghy Division - 16/07/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
3 3
4 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
4 4
5 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
5 5
6 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
6 6
7 "751"
751
IMPULSE
Andrew Chaney
7 7
8 "Another Problem"
705
IMPULSE
John Dowling
9 8
9 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
11 9

8 - R2 - Dinghy Division - 16/07/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.45.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.24.57 1
2 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.28.32 2
3 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.28.35 3
4 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.28.55 4
5 "Low Ride"
143416
LASER
David Colebett
0.29.10 5
6 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.30.07 6
7 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.30.57 7
8 "Another Problem"
705
IMPULSE
John Dowling
0.31.20 8
9 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.31.50 9
10 "751"
751
IMPULSE
Andrew Chaney
0.31.56 10

8 - R3 - Dinghy Division - 16/07/2023 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sunday"
215087
ILCA 4
Kate Slade
Humpybong YC
0.10.58 1
2 "None Yet"
169689
ILCA 6
Azura Gacoin
Humpybong YC
0.15.40 2
3 "Sevens"
212849
ILCA 6
Colin Verrall
Humpybong YC
0.15.58 3
4 "751"
751
IMPULSE
Andrew Chaney
0.17.07 4
5 "King Brown"
737
IMPULSE
Tony Hannan
Humpybong YC
0.17.11 5
6 "Jackdaw"
206759
ILCA 7
Andrew Verall
Humpybong YC
0.17.22 6
7 "Gonr"
194923
ILCA 7
A Ringwood
Humpybong YC
0.17.54 7
8 "Another Problem"
705
IMPULSE
John Dowling
0.18.01 8
9 "Ditto"
2532
TASAR
Peter Listrup
Virginia Ayliffe
Humpybong YC
0.18.12 9

1 - R1 - Junior Division - 27-11-22 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.19.41 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.19.49 2
3 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
DNF 3

1 - R2 - Junior Division - 27/11/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
0.22.48 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.23.18 2
3 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.23.22 3

2 - R1 - Junior Division - 01/15/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.32.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
0.27.09 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.27.46 2
3 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
0.30.00 3
4 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.30.52 4
5 "Northstar"
1789
Optimist
Max Boulton
0.40.10 5
6 "Finny McMissile"
854
Optimist
Connor Keegan
DNF 6

2 - R2 - Junior Division - 01/15/2023 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
0.22.28 1
2 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
0.28.36 2
3 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.28.48 3
4 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.30.07 4
5 "Northstar"
1789
Optimist
Max Boulton
RET 5

2 - R3 - Junior Division - 01/15/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.13.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
0.21.26 1
2 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
0.26.14 2
3 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.26.41 3
4 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
23.26.47 4

4 - R1 - Junior Division - 19/02/23 at 12.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
20.32 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
21.46 2
3 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
22.55 3
4 "Finny McMissile"
854
Optimist
Connor Keegan
23.19 4
5 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
25.29 5

4 - R2 - Junior Division - 19/02/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Finny McMissile"
854
Optimist
Connor Keegan
25.27 1
2 "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
25.37 2
3 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
25.38 3
4 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
25.44 4
5 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
26.54 5

4 - R3 - Junior Division - 19/02/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Finny McMissile"
854
Optimist
Connor Keegan
24.13 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
25.03 2
3 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
25.39 3
4 "Blown Away"
921
Optimist
Fin Walker
29.49 4
5 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
DNF 5

5 - R1 - Junior Division - 19/03/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
3 3
4 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
DNS 4

5 - R2 - Junior Division - 19/03/2023 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
3 3
4 "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
DNS 4

5 - R3 - Junior Division - 19/03/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
1 1
2 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
2 2
3 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
DNF 3
3 "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
DNS 3

6 - R1 - Junior Division - 16/04/23 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.40.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.39.46 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.39.47 2
3 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.40.43 3
4 "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
0.42.58 4

6 - R2 - Junior Division - 16/4/23 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.25.02 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.25.51 2
3 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.26.49 3
4 "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
DNS 4

6 - R3 - Junior Division - 16/04/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.21.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.23.26 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.25.16 2
3 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.27.20 3
4 "Alias"
AUS517
Optimist
"Unknown" Walker
Humpybong YC
DNS 4

7 - R1 - Junior Division - 18/06/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.33.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.28.21 1

7 - R2 - Junior Division - 18/06/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.20.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.28.30 1

7 - R3 - Junior Division - 18/06/2023 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.04.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.28.31 1

8 - R1 - Junior Division - 16/07/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Place Points
1 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
8 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
10 2
3 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
12 3
4 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
13 4

8 - R2 - Junior Division - 16/07/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.45.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.33.56 1
2 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.34.01 2
3 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
0.34.31 3
4 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.36.03 4

8 - R3 - Junior Division - 16/07/2023 at 14.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Sailfish"
AUS814
Optimist
Robin Locke
Humpybong YC
0.18.54 1
2 "Aqua Boat"
AUS1769
Optimist
Azalea Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.19.15 2
3 "Nessan About"
AUS1037
Optimist
Orlando Dunn-Mura
Humpybong YC
0.19.16 3
4 "Seaduction"
AUS1282
Optimist
Alex Mc Laughlin
Humpybong YC
0.19.38 4

2 - R1 - Multihull Division - 01/15/2023 at 12.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.32.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
500
Maricat 5.0 Cat
Lewis Mclaughlin
0.30.08 1

2 - R2 - Multihull Division - 01/15/2023 at 12.45.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.27.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
500
Maricat 5.0 Cat
Lewis Mclaughlin
0.27.25 1

4 - R1 - Multihull Division - 19/02/23 at 12.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12.35.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Pilgrim"
616
Nacra 4.5 Super Sloop
Gregory Graham
24.56 1
2 "Celtic Breeze"
500
Maricat 5.0 Cat
Lewis Mclaughlin
28.37 2

4 - R2 - Multihull Division - 19/02/2023 at 13.00.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13.12.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
500
Maricat 5.0 Cat
Lewis Mclaughlin
26.09 1

4 - R3 - Multihull Division - 19/02/2023 at 13.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13.42.00
Rank Boat HelmName Elapsed Points
1 "Celtic Breeze"
500
Maricat 5.0 Cat
Lewis Mclaughlin
26.03 1

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DUTDuty 1
RETRetired Varies

hyc.net.au
sailing@hyc.net.au

hyc.net.au
sailing@hyc.net.au

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com