venue burgee

29er Euro Cup 2021
OFFICIAL RESULTS

Overall results from 9 scheduled regattas

event burgee

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Entries: 335, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Division U17 Helm
Crew
Helm
Crew
Gender
R1 CZE
3rd & 4th July
R2 NED
4th & 5th Sep
R3 GER
4th to 12th Sep
R4 IRL
CANCELLED
11th & 12th Sep
R5 DEN
18th & 19th Sep
R6 FRA
24th to 26th Sep
R7 HUN
30th Sep to 3rd Oct
R8 ESP
CANCELLED
16th to 19th Oct
R9 ITA
Grand Final &
European Championship
23rd to 26th Oct
Total Nett
1
DEN
3     Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehřj
Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehřj

(DNC[500.0]) 1.0 3.0   (DNC[500.0]) 4.0 (DNC[500.0])   1.0 1,509.0 9.0
2
HUN
2759     Tóth Attila
Borda Levente

3.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 1.0   5.0 2,009.0 509.0
3
GER
3009   U17 Carl Krause
Max Georgi

1.0 (DNC[500.0]) 4.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   8.0 2,013.0 513.0
4
NED
3098     Robbert HUISMAN
Frank BOER

(DNC[500.0]) 3.0 8.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   9.0 2,020.0 520.0
5
SWE
2653     Hedvig Liljegren
Hugo Liljegren

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 2.0   3.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   16.0 2,021.0 521.0
6
CZE
787     Tibor Nevelöš
Adam Nevelöš

4.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 2.0   25.0 2,031.0 531.0
7
GER
2798 Female U17 Jule Ernst
Louisa Schmidt
F
F
2.0 (DNC[500.0]) 5.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   36.0 2,043.0 543.0
8
CZE
3089     LukᚠDadák
DanVišcor

9.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 3.0   37.0 2,049.0 549.0
9
CZE
3086     Michal Krsicka
Luká Krsicka

10.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 4.0   44.0 2,058.0 558.0
10
NOR
2881     Balder Střen
Emil Forslund

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 13.0   4.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   51.0 2,068.0 568.0
11
SWE
2732     Malcolm Bjorsson
Johan Bengtsson

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 15.0   8.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   46.0 2,069.0 569.0
12
NED
2728     Olaf GANZEVLES
Stijn GAST

(DNC[500.0]) 5.0 21.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   47.0 2,073.0 573.0
13
SWE
2486     Ida Elfving
Philip Lindblad

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 29.0   6.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   38.0 2,073.0 573.0
14
DEN
2953     Loke Idriss Kise
Lauritz Schmidt

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 28.0   18.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   50.0 2,096.0 596.0
15
NED
2847 Female   Marlies SCHOUTEN
Maud LODEWIJK
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) 6.0 27.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   70.0 2,103.0 603.0
16
AUT
3060     Roman Egger
Paul Kropfitsch

37.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 8.0   71.0 2,116.0 616.0
17
SWE
2949     Wilhelm Enjin
Emil Gustavsson

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 24.0   14.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   79.0 2,117.0 617.0
18
NOR
2138 Female   Marie Stenhagen
Anine Skjćret Halstensen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 25.0   17.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   78.0 2,120.0 620.0
19
HUN
2767   U17 Zaránd Lacza
Bercel Kovalik-Deák

18.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 13.0   94.0 2,125.0 625.0
20
GER
3177 Female   Lena Deike
Ida Bachschmid
F
F
8.0 (DNC[500.0]) 37.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   87.0 2,132.0 632.0
21
GER
3010 Mixed U17 Sophie Schneider
Finn Meichle
F
37.0 (DNC[500.0]) 23.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   85.0 2,145.0 645.0
22
DEN
2973 Female   Nanna Schroll Nřrgaard
Caroline Matzen Mikkelsen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 17.0   25.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   109.0 2,151.0 651.0
23
HUN
2762   U17 Kovács Herbert
Lange Péter

16.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 16.0   121.0 2,153.0 653.0
24
HUN
2761 Female U17 Boróka Lacza
Emília Juhász
F
F
15.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 12.0   149.0 2,176.0 676.0
25
NED
1120 Mixed   Esther de Jong
Mart Kegel
F
(DNC[500.0]) 21.0 44.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   111.0 2,176.0 676.0
26
GER
2616   U17 Bastian Weber
Moritz Aigner

22.0 (DNC[500.0]) 40.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   116.0 2,178.0 678.0
27
GER
2823   U17 Nando Reisner
Leo Gradel

25.0 (DNC[500.0]) 42.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   157.0 2,224.0 724.0
28
DEN
2697     Signe Visby Svendsen
Nikoline Hempel Christiansen

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 47.0   31.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   168.0 2,246.0 746.0
29
GER
2801   U17 Kelm Matteo
Erik Schwarte

27.0 (DNC[500.0]) 65.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   167.0 2,259.0 759.0
30
DEN
2183 Female U17 Agnes Agersten Hansen
Maja Klřvelund
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 64.0   32.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   163.0 2,259.0 759.0
31
GER
2730   U17 Miron Fiedler
Max Fiedler

31.0 (DNC[500.0]) 59.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   171.0 2,261.0 761.0
32
FRA
9     Keo Devaux
Enael Rio

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 2.0 DNC[500.0]   2.0 2,504.0 1,004.0
33
FRA
5   U17 Hugo Revil
Karl Devaux

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 1.0 DNC[500.0]   7.0 2,508.0 1,008.0
34
HUN
2763     Sámuel Zolnai
Barna Arányi

5.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 7.0   DNC[500.0] 2,512.0 1,012.0
35
NED
2810     Yanne Broers
Micheil Dam

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 6.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   10.0 2,516.0 1,016.0
36
SWE
2543     Felix Wichert
Aron Wichert

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 7.0   12.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,519.0 1,019.0
37
HUN
2765     Mór Csekovszky
Benedek Farkas

7.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 15.0   DNC[500.0] 2,522.0 1,022.0
38
HUN
2766 Female   Luca Kis-Szölgyémi
Hanga Ugron
F
F
13.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 10.0   DNC[500.0] 2,523.0 1,023.0
39
SWE
2258     Jonatan Röijer
Lina Rybeck

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 9.0   16.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,525.0 1,025.0
40
NOR
2662     Markus Berthet
Rudolf Ugelstad

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 12.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   13.0 2,525.0 1,025.0
41
FRA
2637   U17 Tom Goron
Mael Clochard

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 5.0 DNC[500.0]   27.0 2,532.0 1,032.0
42
DEN
21     Gustav Asholm-Bradley
Victor Melchier

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 30.0   7.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,537.0 1,037.0
43
SWE
2527 Female   Tea Zeeberg
Cornelia Widestam
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 19.0   19.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,538.0 1,038.0
44
GER
2818 Female   Luna von Weidenbach
Zoe Coers
F
F
20.0 (DNC[500.0]) 22.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,542.0 1,042.0
45
ESP
1   U17 Mateo Codoner
Simon Codoner

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 3.0 DNC[500.0]   40.0 2,543.0 1,043.0
46
GER
2735   U17 Anton Sach
Johann Sach

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 1.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   45.0 2,546.0 1,046.0
47
SVK
1973     Viktor Mika
Oliver Lichvár

32.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 24.0   DNC[500.0] 2,556.0 1,056.0
48
GER
3133     Lian Baumann
Leander Baumann

21.0 (DNC[500.0]) 43.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,564.0 1,064.0
49
ESP
2984 Female   Sara Momplet
Isabel Momplet
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 8.0 DNC[500.0]   59.0 2,567.0 1,067.0
50
SWE
2923     Theo Westerlind
Emil Wolfgang

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   11.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   56.0 2,567.0 1,067.0
51
GER
2503     Liam Fink
Jannes Korn

23.0 (DNC[500.0]) 46.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,569.0 1,069.0
52
DEN
830     Niklas-Teije Printzlau
Marius Melbye

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 49.0   21.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,570.0 1,070.0
53
FRA
2980   U17 Sam Chambet
Bastian Couty

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 6.0 DNC[500.0]   68.0 2,574.0 1,074.0
54
DEN
3068     Johanne Joos
Daniel Whittle

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   10.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   64.0 2,574.0 1,074.0
55
GER
3011   U17 Lukas Goyarzu
Frederik Steuerer

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 18.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   57.0 2,575.0 1,075.0
56
SLO
3075 Female U17 Alja Petric
Katja Filipic
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 11.0   73.0 2,584.0 1,084.0
57
SWE
3072 Female   Ebba Fredriksson
Ellen Fredriksson
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   20.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   66.0 2,586.0 1,086.0
58
FRA
2361 Female U17 Caroline Pennetier
Fleur Babin
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 10.0 DNC[500.0]   77.0 2,587.0 1,087.0
59
ESP
2985 Female   Daniela Senis
Obfulia Fernadez de Ybarr
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 7.0 DNC[500.0]   82.0 2,589.0 1,089.0
60
DEN
1670     Jonathon Weimann
Anton Böcher

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 60.0   34.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,594.0 1,094.0
61
ESP
2746   U17 Miguel Campos
Pablo Moreno

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 12.0 DNC[500.0]   83.0 2,595.0 1,095.0
62
SUI
3064   U17 Stach Vleeshouwers
Meyssan Tazi

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 35.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   61.0 2,596.0 1,096.0
63
GER
902     Vasily Mitrofanov
Maximilian Radelt

33.0 (DNC[500.0]) 69.0   (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 2,602.0 1,102.0
64
SUI
3096   U17 Nicolas Comby
Pierre Jully

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 9.0 DNC[500.0]   97.0 2,606.0 1,106.0
65
GER
3009   U17 Franz Krause
Oswin Stybel

17.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   106.0 2,623.0 1,123.0
66
SLO
3076   U17 Maj Petric
Valentin Stravs

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 14.0   115.0 2,629.0 1,129.0
67
GER
2959 Mixed   Dorethea Bodeker
Ari Bussing
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 34.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   96.0 2,630.0 1,130.0
68
NED
2349   U17 Tjed WILDEBOER
Thijs BIJLEVELD

(DNC[500.0]) 7.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   125.0 2,632.0 1,132.0
69
SUI
3012     Brent Verhoest
Robbe Vehoest

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 13.0 DNC[500.0]   119.0 2,632.0 1,132.0
70
CZE
2283   U17 Ondrej Baštár
Jan Juha

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 19.0   132.0 2,651.0 1,151.0
71
NED
2615   U17 Lenny HOFMAN
Rens van der HEIDEN

(DNC[500.0]) 11.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   143.0 2,654.0 1,154.0
72
HUN
2756     Oliviér Pais-Hank
Károly Kis-Kapin

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 18.0   138.0 2,656.0 1,156.0
73
SUI
2945     Lynn Huber
Antoine Bize

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 14.0 DNC[500.0]   148.0 2,662.0 1,162.0
74
FIN
2809   U17 Aatos Kylävainio
Onni Kylävainio

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 39.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   123.0 2,662.0 1,162.0
75
AUT
2941 Female U17 Livia Farese
Marlene Rudisch
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 22.0   151.0 2,673.0 1,173.0
76
HUN
2766   U17 Kis-Szölgyémi Soma
Juhász András Sámuel

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 5.0   170.0 2,675.0 1,175.0
77
GER
3004 Female   Josefine Siemann
Mara Helle Casper
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 41.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   139.0 2,680.0 1,180.0
78
NED
2896 Female   Bente Zuidema
Imme Rijk
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) 17.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   164.0 2,681.0 1,181.0
79
CZE
778 Mixed   Anna Milerová
Jan Pokorný
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 9.0   178.0 2,687.0 1,187.0
80
FRA
2951     Pierre Marie Santoni
Lisandru Bunel

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] 11.0 DNC[500.0]   182.0 2,693.0 1,193.0
81
CZE
3088 Female U17 Nela Viscorova
Katerina Slechtjeka
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 17.0   184.0 2,701.0 1,201.0
82
SUI
1831   U17 Quentin Lagrange
Liv Wicki

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 45.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   156.0 2,701.0 1,201.0
83
NOR
2731 Female   Milla Wang
Filippa Blakstad Nilsson
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 57.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   144.0 2,701.0 1,201.0
84
GER
2892     Bruno Czylwik
Fynn Bilke

29.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   173.0 2,702.0 1,202.0
85
SWE
2701   U17 Claes Järudd
Max Zetterström

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   30.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   172.0 2,702.0 1,202.0
86
DEN
2824 Female   Emmeline Maar
Emmelie Reed Rasmussen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   27.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   186.0 2,713.0 1,213.0
87
FIN
2716 Female U17 Hymy Savela
Iiris Piispa
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 48.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   165.0 2,713.0 1,213.0
88
HUN
2758   U17 Lange Richárd
Maros Gergely

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 25.0   199.0 2,724.0 1,224.0
89
DEN
3     Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehřj
Carl Emil Sloth

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   1.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,001.0 1,501.0
90
DEN
3158 Mixed   Markus Berthet
Silje Cerup Simonsen

F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   2.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,002.0 1,502.0
91
NED
2848 Mixed   Vera Ter Horst
Jorien Hin
F
(DNC[500.0]) 2.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,002.0 1,502.0
92
DEN
21     Gustav Ĺsholm-Bradley
Clement Ĺsholm-Bradley

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   3.0 3,003.0 1,503.0
93
ITA
2934   U17 Zeno Valerio Marchesini
Carlo Vittoli
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   4.0 3,004.0 1,504.0
94
NED
2617     Bart DIEPERINK
Jeroen DIEPERINK

(DNC[500.0]) 4.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,004.0 1,504.0
95
DEN
141 Mixed   Kamille Foss Vilstrup
Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehřj
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   5.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,005.0 1,505.0
96
ESP
2     Quicorras Urios Salinas
FILIPPO BINETTI POZZI
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   6.0 3,006.0 1,506.0
97
HUN
2770     Balázs Zétény
Csák Máté Péter

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 6.0   DNC[500.0] 3,006.0 1,506.0
98
GER
2911 Female   Louisa Müller
Felizia Fiebig
F
F
6.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,006.0 1,506.0
99
NED
1378     Marijn EGGERMONT
Yannick van den AKKER

(DNC[500.0]) 8.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,008.0 1,508.0
100
DEN
3090     Bertram Radich
Frederik Ragan Melbye

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   9.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,009.0 1,509.0
101
GER
2005 Female   Charlotte MÜLDNER
Amelie MÜLDNER
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) 9.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,009.0 1,509.0
102
GER
3116     Per Christoffer Schwall
Simon Schmidt

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 10.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,010.0 1,510.0
103
NED
3156     Lars van den BERG
Lars GANZEVLES

(DNC[500.0]) 10.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,010.0 1,510.0
104
IRL
3169     Tim Norwood
Nathan van Steenberge
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   11.0 3,011.0 1,511.0
105
GBR
3085     Marten Mikk
Ewan Plowden-Wardlaw

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 11.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,011.0 1,511.0
106
GER
2253 Mixed   Merz Sophie
Koch Svenja
F
11.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,011.0 1,511.0
107
DEN
14 Female   Rebekka Johannesen
Silje Cerup-Simonsen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   12.0 3,012.0 1,512.0
108
NED
2931 Female   Laura van den ACKER
Femke van den BERG
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) 12.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,012.0 1,512.0
109
GER
2939     Amal Zschech
Gregory Soltau

12.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,012.0 1,512.0
110
SWE
2921 Female   Hannah Maurer
Albert Norlrn
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   13.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,013.0 1,513.0
111
NED
2178 Female   Itte KLIMP
Marietje DIJKSTRA
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) 13.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,013.0 1,513.0
112
FIN
2537     Ebbe Heinila
Kim Oskar Godenhjelm
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   14.0 3,014.0 1,514.0
113
NOR
2974 Female   Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
Cornelia Fure
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 14.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,014.0 1,514.0
114
NED
2177     Kirsten van der HEIDEN
Rik DIEPERINK

(DNC[500.0]) 14.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,014.0 1,514.0
115
NED
1120 Mixed   Esther de Jong
Rolf de Jong
F
14.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,014.0 1,514.0
116
FIN
7     Simon Karlemo
Lasse Lindell
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   15.0 3,015.0 1,515.0
117
DEN
2956 Female   Katrine Schmidt
Esther Houborg
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   15.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,015.0 1,515.0
118
NED
3112     Merel TAVENIER
Thomas REYERS

(DNC[500.0]) 15.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,015.0 1,515.0
119
GER
3117 Female   Anna Barth
Alva Feilcke
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 16.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,016.0 1,516.0
120
NED
2810     Yanne BROERS
Sterre van WEGEN

(DNC[500.0]) 16.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,016.0 1,516.0
121
ITA
2977   U17 Malika Bellomi
Beatrice Conti
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   17.0 3,017.0 1,517.0
122
IRL
2341     Ben O'Shaughnessy
James Dwyer Matthews
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   18.0 3,018.0 1,518.0
123
NED
2845     Mika Quentin
Michiel Dam

(DNC[500.0]) 18.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,018.0 1,518.0
124
ESP
10     Alvaro Alonso Ortega
Guillermo Castellano Vicente
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   19.0 3,019.0 1,519.0
125
NED
1025     Sterre MICHELS
Willemijn VALKENBURG

(DNC[500.0]) 19.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,019.0 1,519.0
126
CZE
3099     Vojtech Cibulka
Petr Tupý

19.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,019.0 1,519.0
127
ITA
2839     Agata Scalmazzi
Giulia Vezzoli
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   20.0 3,020.0 1,520.0
128
2525 Female   Szepessy Anna
Korbuly Sarolta
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 20.0   DNC[500.0] 3,020.0 1,520.0
129
GER
3003     Matti Jip Balzereit
Lisander Zeiske

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 20.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,020.0 1,520.0
130
NED
2332 Mixed   Sophie PIETERS
Lucas PIETERS
F
(DNC[500.0]) 20.0 (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,020.0 1,520.0
131
IRL
3107     Clementine van Steenberge
Chiara Carra
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   21.0 3,021.0 1,521.0
132
HUN
8     Komáromy Benedek
Schneider Brúnó Balázs

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 21.0   DNC[500.0] 3,021.0 1,521.0
133
GBR
12     Ben Mueller
Sam Webb
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   22.0 3,022.0 1,522.0
134
DEN
3132 Female   Isabel Ebbensgaard
Liva Grřnne
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   22.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,022.0 1,522.0
135
SWE
2921     Hannah Maurer
Ebba Berntsson
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   23.0 3,023.0 1,523.0
136
HUN
2510 Female   Tóth Elizabet Virág
Kókai Laura
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 23.0   DNC[500.0] 3,023.0 1,523.0
137
DEN
2241 Female   Camilla Svensson
Sarah Marie Damgaard
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   23.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,023.0 1,523.0
138
ITA
3127   U17 Alex Demurtas
Giovanni Santi
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   24.0 3,024.0 1,524.0
139
SWE
2382     Sofia Von Friesendorff
Jakob Back

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   24.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,024.0 1,524.0
140
GER
3160 Mixed   Victoria Egger
Patrick Egger
F
24.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,024.0 1,524.0
141
ITA
2936     Marco Corrado
Gianluca Capezzuto
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   26.0 3,026.0 1,526.0
142
SWE
3061     Leo Birgersson
Max Weber

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   26.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,026.0 1,526.0
143
GER
2256 Mixed   Paula Claus
Leon Forche
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 26.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,026.0 1,526.0
144
GER
2895     Gauger Jakob
Zwirn Jakob

26.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,026.0 1,526.0
145
SUI
2992   U17 Constantin Higgs
Itay Geller
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   28.0 3,028.0 1,528.0
146
SWE
2954     Anton Broman
Julius Svanvik

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   28.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,028.0 1,528.0
147
HUN
2758     Lange Richárd
Schneider Bruno

28.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,028.0 1,528.0
148
ITA
2968     Alfonso Palumbo
Domenico Palumbo
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   29.0 3,029.0 1,529.0
149
DEN
2972 Female   Caroline Petersen
Emilie Petersen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   29.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,029.0 1,529.0
150
GBR
3081     Oliver Peters
Ben Bradley
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   30.0 3,030.0 1,530.0
151
SVK
2533     Oliver Krivosudský
Ladislav Stolárik

30.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,030.0 1,530.0
152
GER
2291 Mixed U17 Emma Mahnke
Theodor Schwanebeck
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   31.0 3,031.0 1,531.0
153
GER
3069     Edgar Stalleicken
Anton Maaser

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 31.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,031.0 1,531.0
154
GBR
2966     Leo Wilkinson
Sam Jones
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   32.0 3,032.0 1,532.0
155
DEN
3114 Female   Kamille Foss Vilstrup
Sara Camille Schouw Nielsen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 32.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,032.0 1,532.0
156
GBR
2694     Charlie Gran
Cameron Sword
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   33.0 3,033.0 1,533.0
157
SWE
2938     Stella Dolan
Tobias Hope
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   33.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,033.0 1,533.0
158
GER
2380     Moritz Alexander Dürholt
Ole Fynn Joachim

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 33.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,033.0 1,533.0
159
ITA
2979     Claudia Quaranta
Giada Babini
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   34.0 3,034.0 1,534.0
160
GER
2323     Rausch Jannik
Schubach Jakob

34.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,034.0 1,534.0
161
ITA
2935     Lorenzo Pezzilli
Tobia Torroni
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   35.0 3,035.0 1,535.0
162
SVK
2201 Female   Barbora Kocanová
Barbora Bartánusová
F
F
35.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,035.0 1,535.0
163
GER
3113     Kresten Jon Regenthal
Johann Patzelt

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 36.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,036.0 1,536.0
164
SVK
2363     Alex Brestovský
Ján Zimáni

36.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,036.0 1,536.0
165
GER
1903 Female   Eva Wiese
Paula Lepa
F
F
37.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,037.0 1,537.0
166
GER
3110     Aron Demmerling
Max Gehrke

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 38.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,038.0 1,538.0
167
GBR
3066     Aled Llewellyn-Jones
Ewan Plowden-wardlaw
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   39.0 3,039.0 1,539.0
168
ITA
2919     Pietro Caminiti
Carlo Nicastro
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   41.0 3,041.0 1,541.0
169
GBR
2816     Santiago SestoCosby
George May
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   42.0 3,042.0 1,542.0
170
FRA
2646     Emilie BOUCHET
Corentin Goulon
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   43.0 3,043.0 1,543.0
171
NOR
2955 Female   Jenny Skirstad Pollen
Julie Sverdrup
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   48.0 3,048.0 1,548.0
172
FRA
2998     RAPHAEL THOISY
Youen Bertin
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   49.0 3,049.0 1,549.0
173
SUI
3125 Mixed   Linda Keller
Loic Berger
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 50.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,050.0 1,550.0
174
GER
2037     Malte FÜßNER
Alexander Pape

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 51.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,051.0 1,551.0
175
GBR
2433   U17 Jamie Wilkinson
Jamie Gatehouse
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   52.0 3,052.0 1,552.0
176
GER
2522 Female   Mathilde Blaurock
Jasmin Lang
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 52.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,052.0 1,552.0
177
ESP
3129     Paula Laiseca
Isabel Laiseca
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   53.0 3,053.0 1,553.0
178
GER
2843 Mixed   Emma Kohlhoff
Jesper Achenbach
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 53.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,053.0 1,553.0
179
CAN
2446     Jackson Macaulay
Andreas Steinitz
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   54.0 3,054.0 1,554.0
180
GER
3109 Mixed   Ella-Sophia Rissanen
Benedict Klein
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 54.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,054.0 1,554.0
181
GBR
2206   U17 James Crossley
Noah Fitzgerald
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   55.0 3,055.0 1,555.0
182
GER
2169     Yannick Buchele
Hendrik Otto

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 55.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,055.0 1,555.0
183
GER
2260 Mixed   Lilli Margenberg
Kjeld Hansen
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 56.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,056.0 1,556.0
184
ESP
3074   U17 Martina Lodos Falcon
Martina Diaz-Salguero
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   58.0 3,058.0 1,558.0
185
GER
2171 Female   Amelie Laudes
Anna Görg
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 58.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,058.0 1,558.0
186
ITA
2837     mosč bellomi
edoardo conti
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   60.0 3,060.0 1,560.0
187
GER
3005 Female   Jette Fintzen
Tess Valerie Baumann
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 61.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,061.0 1,561.0
188
GBR
2903     Freddie Westwell
Freddie Lonsdale
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   62.0 3,062.0 1,562.0
189
GER
1900     Jannik Rausch
Jakob Schubach

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 62.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,062.0 1,562.0
190
SWE
2654     Oscar Andersson
Linn Berntsson
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   63.0 3,063.0 1,563.0
191
GER
1903 Female   Leonie Bocker
Paula Lepa
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 63.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,063.0 1,563.0
192
ESP
1773   U17 Neus Garcia Perez
Maria Martin
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   65.0 3,065.0 1,565.0
193
GER
2942     Hannes Schutze
Linjo Kobisch

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 66.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,066.0 1,566.0
194
ESP
3155     Marina Conde Rebollo
Melania Henke Riera
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   67.0 3,067.0 1,567.0
195
GER
2848     Carl Frederik Schwall
Titus Rositzki

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 67.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,067.0 1,567.0
196
GER
3160 Female   Victoria Egger
Isabell Springer
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 68.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,068.0 1,568.0
197
IRL
3131     Lauren O' Callaghan
Fiona Ferguson
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   69.0 3,069.0 1,569.0
198
GER
2245     Mia Mollemann
Lykka Mollemann

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 70.0   (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,070.0 1,570.0
199
ITA
3105   U17 Federica Contardi
Giorgio Mattiuzzo
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   72.0 3,072.0 1,572.0
200
GER
2939     Amal Zschech
Leander Baumann
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   74.0 3,074.0 1,574.0
201
ITA
2631     Seneca Veronelli
Alessandro Veronelli
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   75.0 3,075.0 1,575.0
202
NED
2227     Mika Quentin
Rik Dieperink
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   76.0 3,076.0 1,576.0
203
ITA
2834     Alfredo Salerno
luigi ferruggia
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   80.0 3,080.0 1,580.0
204
HUN
2995     Kis-Szolgyemi Luca
Hanga Ugron
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   81.0 3,081.0 1,581.0
205
ITA
3130   U17 Erik Montemarano
LEONARDO CERUTI
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   84.0 3,084.0 1,584.0
206
NED
2214     Florine Bramervaer
Sterre van Wegen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   86.0 3,086.0 1,586.0
207
ITA
2706     Lorenzo Davanzo
Leonardo Matarazzo
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   88.0 3,088.0 1,588.0
208
ITA
2609   U17 Giulia Bartolozzi
Walter Bonizzoni
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   89.0 3,089.0 1,589.0
209
GER
2419 Female U17 Mathilda Schäfer
Lisa Mönig
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   90.0 3,090.0 1,590.0
210
GER
2806   U17 Ida Giesselmann
Moritz Giesselmann
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   91.0 3,091.0 1,591.0
211
ESP
3106     Alicia Corbella
Rocio Del Villar Bonilla
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   92.0 3,092.0 1,592.0
212
GBR
3079     Annabelle Vines
Raulf Berry
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   93.0 3,093.0 1,593.0
213
CAN
2595     Grace Poole
Jessica Hirschbold
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   95.0 3,095.0 1,595.0
214
GER
2024     Joris Leiskau
Karl Biemann
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   98.0 3,098.0 1,598.0
215
GER
2818     Luna Von Weidenbach
Maximilian Heidkamp
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   99.0 3,099.0 1,599.0
216
SUI
2993     Linus Rigling
Johanna Klotzli
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   100.0 3,100.0 1,600.0
217
IRL
2871     Emily Riordan
Jessica Riordan
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   101.0 3,101.0 1,601.0
218
POL
3092   U17 August Sobczak
Krzysztof Krolik
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   102.0 3,102.0 1,602.0
219
ITA
2400     Sabrina Borsatti
Sofia Luisa Vismara
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   103.0 3,103.0 1,603.0
220
GBR
2121     Monique Vennis-Ozanne
William De Jaeger
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   104.0 3,104.0 1,604.0
221
ESP
1168   U17 RAFAEL DE TOMAS
ELENA DE TOMAS
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   105.0 3,105.0 1,605.0
222
GBR
2507   U17 Katy Jenkins
Amelie Hiscocks
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   107.0 3,107.0 1,607.0
223
GBR
2826   U17 Ollie Vines
Kuba Staite
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   108.0 3,108.0 1,608.0
224
ITA
2815     giacomo gatta
vittoria sampieri
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   110.0 3,110.0 1,610.0
225
GBR
2937     Will Pank
Bryce Surguy
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   112.0 3,112.0 1,612.0
226
GBR
2849   U17 Finian Morris
Oscar Morgan-Harris
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   113.0 3,113.0 1,613.0
227
SUI
3120     Simon Mille
Mathieu Mille
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   114.0 3,114.0 1,614.0
228
ESP
3077   U17 Borja Chulvi Gea
Achille Binetti Pozzi
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   117.0 3,117.0 1,617.0
229
GBR
3007   U17 Rob Mawdsley
Ollie Mears
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   118.0 3,118.0 1,618.0
230
GER
3067   U17 Finja Waldheuer
Felizia Fiebig
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   120.0 3,120.0 1,620.0
231
DEN
2842     Kamille Vilstrup
Peter Joos
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   122.0 3,122.0 1,622.0
232
ITA
2920     Francesco Volante
Edoardo Paci
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   124.0 3,124.0 1,624.0
233
SUI
3124   U17 Alex Bossel
Niklas Shaw
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   126.0 3,126.0 1,626.0
234
GER
2256 Mixed U17 Paula Claus
Jakob Schubach
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   127.0 3,127.0 1,627.0
235
SUI
2797   U17 Pablo Ruegge
Linus Abicht
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   128.0 3,128.0 1,628.0
236
SUI
2990     Sophie Studer
Ymcke Sterre Wiersma
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   129.0 3,129.0 1,629.0
237
ITA
2835   U17 Margherita Di Iorio
Matilde Branca
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   130.0 3,130.0 1,630.0
238
AUT
2252   U17 Laurenz Haselberger
Tobias Grasmann
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   131.0 3,131.0 1,631.0
239
SWE
2954     Anton Broman
Rasmus Granzin
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   133.0 3,133.0 1,633.0
240
ITA
2800   U17 Elena Podavini
Alessandra Cicogna
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   134.0 3,134.0 1,634.0
241
POL
2785     Pola Dzik
Maja Woznicka
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   135.0 3,135.0 1,635.0
242
GBR
2924     Karrie Clark
Lia Fletcher
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   136.0 3,136.0 1,636.0
243
GER
2204     Alida Bornemann
Niko Felmet
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   137.0 3,137.0 1,637.0
244
GER
2098 Female U17 Imke Borchers
Laura Shannon Weimann
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   140.0 3,140.0 1,640.0
245
SWE
2922     Esther Lagerstrand
Elsa Aronsson
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   141.0 3,141.0 1,641.0
246
POL
3091   U17 Aleksander Daniszewski
Borys Podumis
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   142.0 3,142.0 1,642.0
247
ITA
2754     Filippo Barbaglia
Filippo Schioppetti
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   145.0 3,145.0 1,645.0
248
NED
2848 Mixed U17 Vera ter Horst
Durk Willem Dijkstra
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   146.0 3,146.0 1,646.0
249
FIN
2167     Noora Ruskola
Kaisa Sinivuori
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   147.0 3,147.0 1,647.0
250
BRA
2441     Gabriela Vassel
Larissa Oliveira
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   150.0 3,150.0 1,650.0
251
GBR
2493   U17 Ella Lightbody
Felicity Brellisford
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   152.0 3,152.0 1,652.0
252
ESP
2828     LUCIA DE TOMAS
ROSARIO DE TOMAS
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   153.0 3,153.0 1,653.0
253
CZE
2284     Lukas Kraus
Tobias Kraus
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   154.0 3,154.0 1,654.0
254
SUI
2733   U17 Arnaud Leimgruber
Antonin Radue
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   155.0 3,155.0 1,655.0
255
HUN
2760   U17 Benedek Komaromy
Bruno Schneider
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   158.0 3,158.0 1,658.0
256
ITA
2715     Massimo Perini
Tommaso Acerbis
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   159.0 3,159.0 1,659.0
257
CZE
2277 Female   Markéta Bauerová
Magdaléna Holá
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   160.0 3,160.0 1,660.0
258
FIN
1039     Venla Aliklaavu
Charlotta Makkonen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   161.0 3,161.0 1,661.0
259
SUI
3123     Loic Berger
Linda Keller
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   162.0 3,162.0 1,662.0
260
GBR
2539   U17 Zeb Fellows
Fin Gribbin
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   166.0 3,166.0 1,666.0
261
ITA
1819     Niccolo' Landriscina
Kevin Vignaroli
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   169.0 3,169.0 1,669.0
262
SUI
2101   U17 Arno Brundler
Yanik Wieland
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   174.0 3,174.0 1,674.0
263
ITA
2622   U17 Luca Salvago
Francesca Vigevani
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   175.0 3,175.0 1,675.0
264
CZE
3099     Jakub Dobry
Vojtech Cibulka
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   176.0 3,176.0 1,676.0
265
SUI
154   U17 Mateo Bertschy
Robin Imbert
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   177.0 3,177.0 1,677.0
266
GBR
2796   U17 Sam Baker
Felix Cummings
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   179.0 3,179.0 1,679.0
267
SUI
2077     Myrlin Tappolet
Karen Klotzli
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   180.0 3,180.0 1,680.0
268
SUI
2991     Vincent Geselle
Marc Karlsson
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   181.0 3,181.0 1,681.0
269
ITA
2607     Lamberto Ragnolini
Lorenzo Orlandi
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   183.0 3,183.0 1,683.0
270
SUI
386     Laurent Stadler
Anja Liener
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   185.0 3,185.0 1,685.0
271
FIN
2035   U17 Assi Lindell
Ines Karlemo
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   187.0 3,187.0 1,687.0
272
SUI
2100   U17 Liam Sandera
Louis Durr
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   188.0 3,188.0 1,688.0
273
SUI
3122   U17 Emily Cook
Finley Evans
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   189.0 3,189.0 1,689.0
274
CZE
2278     Tadeas Tkadlec
Vanda Paigerova
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   190.0 3,190.0 1,690.0
275
ITA
3102     Giorgio Vigevani
diego fariciotti
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   191.0 3,191.0 1,691.0
276
AUT
2894   U17 Matteo Feichtenschlager
Lukas Eigenstuhler
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   192.0 3,192.0 1,692.0
277
SUI
1343   U17 Micha Frelechoux
Casper Lambrecht
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   193.0 3,193.0 1,693.0
278
SUI
795   U17 Lorin Kuhn
Andrin Keller
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   194.0 3,194.0 1,694.0
279
SUI
3062   U17 Rebecca Cook
Joshua Cook
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   195.0 3,195.0 1,695.0
280
ITA
2831     Micol Borsatti
Noemi Saccani
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   196.0 3,196.0 1,696.0
281
GER
1281     Emma von Gartzen
Philipp Denecke
F
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   197.0 3,197.0 1,697.0
282
GBR
1163     Ian Jubb
Thomas Jubb
M
M
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   198.0 3,198.0 1,698.0
283
FIN
2032     Ellen Piispa
Linda Taddei
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   200.0 3,200.0 1,700.0
284
CZE
2286 Female   Anna Justova
Vanda Paigerova
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
3099     Vojtech Cibulka
Veronika Cibulkova

F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
HUN
2774 Female   Kratzl Anna
Nagy Csenge
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GBR
2433     Jamie Wilkinson
Will Morris

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SWE
2808     Jonathan Hellman
Filip Huljebrandt

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
HUN
3100     Roni Oszkar Szabo
Andras Csébfalvi

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
3114 Female   Katrine Schmidt
Sara Camille Schouw Nielsen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
2019     Dicte Traberg Vaabensted
Alexander Wulf

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
2697 Female   Anna Graversen
Katja Visby Svendsen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
1899     Casper Fink
Frederik Blřcher

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
1825 Female   Mads Wegner
Anna Munkholm Jakobsen
M
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SWE
2057 Female   Emma Berg
Lea Maurer
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
1031     Jeppe Grauert KRAT
Gill Magnus HENDIN

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
588     August Ask BJERRUM
André PAPINEAU GOTTLIEB

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SUI
704     Naelle Fehlmann
Ella Dorries

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SUI
4     Timothe Soudman
Edouard Stocker

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SUI
2266     Aubin Maurer
Guillaume Witschi

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2287     Šimon Jurecka
Matej Jurecka

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2279 Mixed   Bára Koštálová
Anna Koštálová

F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2480 Female   Malena Thamm
Johanna Hoelzle
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
HUN
2764 Female   Borbála Badar
Flora Stolik
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2282 Female   Lucie Košatová
Veronika Cibulková
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
HUN
2495     Buda Borbás
Szabolcs Izsák

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2286 Mixed   Jakub Dobrý
Barbora Šabatová

F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2281     MatyᚠDymák
Ladislav Cechura

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
HUN
2769     Áron Marosi
Domonkos Bárány

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2278     Matej Iljuchin
TobiᚠDvorák

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2307     Hoelzle Jonas
Huebsch Richard

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
HUN
2768     Panka Biró
Lilla Fodor

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2284     LukᚠWehrenberg
TobiᚠKraus

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
1662     TadeᚠTkadlec
Alexander Miškov

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
1155     Jan Sušil
Alexander Nahodil

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
CZE
2285 Female   Sára Svobodová
Katerina Muchová
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
3178 Mixed   Karlotta Maaser
Nele Petersen
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
3161     Philipp Riedel
Pelle Behrendt

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
3006     Fiene Arp
Bina Bajorat

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
3070 Female   Elenora Ropke
Anne Heilndl
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2480 Mixed   Lara Prokop
Leandro Prokop
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2813     Titus Vollenbröker
Tjalve Böttger

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2940     Florian Beuth
Nelson Braun

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2482     Niclas Burdon
Tobias Techen

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2313 Female   Marie Laudes
Jonna Karlotta Hausberg
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2535 Female   Paula Kiesewalter
Pauline Hopfner
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2347     Johannes Schonefeld
Conrad Jacobs

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
GER
2255 Mixed   Luca Sartori
Helen Werth

F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
NED
3098     Robbert Huisman
Gijs Zuidema

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
AUT
2958     Maximilian Heidkamp
Paul Ebenbichler

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
2825     Nicklas Holt
Magnus A Frohmann

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SWE
2892     Philip Bjorkman
Rasmus Rosengren

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SWE
2922 Female   Elisa Lindskog
Elsa Aronsson
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
DEN
XXX Female   Josephine P W Frederiksen
Clara Roskjćr Mřgeltoft Nielsen
F
F
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0
284
SWE
2729     Melker Brenton
Albert Norlen

(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0] 3,500.0 2,000.0

The official version of the results where a competitor who is not a member of the International 29er Class Association is scored DNC for each event in which they participated without being a member of the International 29er Class Association.



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.5
www.sailwave.com