venue burgee

29er Euro Cup 2022
OFFICIAL RESULTS

Overall results from 10 scheduled regattas
4 best results & E10 Grand Final to count

event burgee

PROVISIONAL Results updated as of 14:08 on May 18, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 212, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Division Boat Gender HelmName E1 ESP

17th-20th Feb
E2 FRA

18th-20th Mar
E3 SLO

14th-17th Apr
E4 SWE

7th-8th May
E5 CZE

12th-15th May
E6 NED

26h-29th May
E7 GER

18th-22nd Jun
E8 POL

16th-19th Jul
E9 HUN

22nd-25th Sep
E10 GF ITA

23rd-26th Oct
Total Nett
1
FIN
2809   Male Aatos Kylävainio
Onni Kylävainio
37.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 DNC[500.0]           564.0 564.0
2
ITA
3234   Male Zeno Valerio Marchesini
Carlo Vittoli
3.0 4.0 1.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,008.0 1,008.0
3
NOR
2881   Male Balder Stoen
Emil Forslund
11.0 1.0 DNC[500.0] 1.0 DNC[500.0]           1,013.0 1,013.0
4
GER
2798   Female Jule Ernst
Louisa Schmidt
31.0 DNC[500.0] 6.0 DNC[500.0] 1.0           1,038.0 1,038.0
5
HUN
2759   Male Attila Tóth
Levente Borda
15.0 13.0 11.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,039.0 1,039.0
6
SUI
3064   Male Stach Vleeshouwers
Meyssan Tazi
30.0 11.0 8.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,049.0 1,049.0
7
HUN
3227 U17 Mixed Soma Kis-Szölgyémi
András Sámuel Juhász
32.0 29.0 3.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,064.0 1,064.0
8
SWE
2732   Male Erik Bengtsson
Johan Bengtsson
29.0 DNC[500.0] 28.0 9.0 DNC[500.0]           1,066.0 1,066.0
9
SUI
3096   Male Nicolas Comby
Pierre Jully
38.0 19.0 12.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,069.0 1,069.0
10
SUI
2797 U17 Male Pablo Rüegge
Linus Abicht
25.0 7.0 40.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,072.0 1,072.0
11
HUN
3226   Female Luca Kis-Szölgyémi
Hanga Ugron
34.0 16.0 23.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,073.0 1,073.0
12
GER
3011   Male Finn Meichle
Frederik Steuerer
54.0 6.0 30.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,090.0 1,090.0
13
NOR
2641   Female Marie Stenhagen
Anine Skjćret Halstensen
60.0 22.0 DNC[500.0] 15.0 DNC[500.0]           1,097.0 1,097.0
14
GER
3219   Male Moritz Wagner
Ole Guntermann
79.0 DNC[500.0] 19.0 DNC[500.0] 7.0           1,105.0 1,105.0
15
GER
2823   Male Nando Reisner
Leo Gradel
68.0 DNC[500.0] 27.0 DNC[500.0] 10.0           1,105.0 1,105.0
16
HUN
2762 U17 Male Herbert Kovács
Péter Lange
66.0 20.0 26.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,112.0 1,112.0
17
FRA
5   Male Hugo Revil
Karl Devaux
1.0 3.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,504.0 1,504.0
18
FRA
9   Male Keo Devaux
Enaël Rio
4.0 2.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,506.0 1,506.0
19
GER
3009   Male Carl Krause
Max Georgi
8.0 DNC[500.0] 2.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,510.0 1,510.0
20
ITA
3127   Male Alex Demurtas
Giovanni Santi
13.0 5.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,518.0 1,518.0
21
GER
3223   Mixed Emma Mahnke
Theodor Schwanebeck
14.0 DNC[500.0] 9.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,523.0 1,523.0
22
CZE
3089   Male Lukáš Dadák
Dan Višcor
22.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 2.0           1,524.0 1,524.0
23
NED
2810   Male Yanne Broers
Michiel Dam
9.0 DNC[500.0] 20.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,529.0 1,529.0
24
IRL
3169   Mixed Clementine Van Steenberge
Nathan Van Steenberge
20.0 9.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,529.0 1,529.0
25
GER
2939   Male Amal Zschech
Leander Baumann
17.0 12.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,529.0 1,529.0
26
FRA
2901 U17 Male Tom Goron
Maël Clochard
24.0 8.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,532.0 1,532.0
27
AUT
3060   Male Egger Roman
Kropfitsch Paul
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 22.0 DNC[500.0] 11.0           1,533.0 1,533.0
28
FRA
2980   Male Sam Chambet
Bastian Couty
18.0 15.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,533.0 1,533.0
29
IRL
2341   Male Ben O'Shaughnessy
James Dwyer
16.0 17.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,533.0 1,533.0
30
GER
2256   Mixed Paula Claus
Jakob Schubach
21.0 DNC[500.0] 16.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,537.0 1,537.0
31
SWE
2918   Mixed Jonatan Röijer
Lina Rybeck
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 31.0 13.0 DNC[500.0]           1,544.0 1,544.0
32
GER
3010   Mixed Sophie Schneider
Lukas Goyarzu
27.0 18.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,545.0 1,545.0
33
NOR
2955   Female Jenny Skirstad Pollen
Julie Christine Sverdrup
41.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 8.0 DNC[500.0]           1,549.0 1,549.0
34
GER
3004   Female Luna Von Weidenbach
Mara Casper
23.0 DNC[500.0] 33.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,556.0 1,556.0
35
AUT
2941   Female Livia Farese
Marlene Rudisch
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 48.0 DNC[500.0] 12.0           1,560.0 1,560.0
36
ITA
3130 U17 Male Erik Montemarano
Augusto Cardellini
48.0 14.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,562.0 1,562.0
37
SUI
2990   Female Sophie Studer
Sterre Wiersma
DNC[500.0] 28.0 36.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,564.0 1,564.0
38
DEN
2953   Mixed Loke Kise
Caroline Matzen
56.0 DNC[500.0] 13.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,569.0 1,569.0
39
HUN
2767   Male Bercel Kovalik-Deak
Zarand Lacza
51.0 DNC[500.0] 18.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,569.0 1,569.0
40
SLO
3076 U17 Male Maj Petric
Valentin Stravs
53.0 DNC[500.0] 17.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,570.0 1,570.0
41
GER
2616 U17 Male Bastian Weber
Moritz Aigner
62.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 9.0           1,571.0 1,571.0
42
SVK
1973 U17 Male Viktor Mika
Oliver Lichvar
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 57.0 DNC[500.0] 14.0           1,571.0 1,571.0
43
FIN
2034   Female Assi Lindell
Ines Karlemo
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 54.0 20.0 DNC[500.0]           1,574.0 1,574.0
44
SUI
2945 U17 Male Ikke Huber
Liam Noel Berger
DNC[500.0] 34.0 42.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,576.0 1,576.0
45
SVK
2201   Female Barbora Kocanová
Barbora Bartanusova
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 64.0 DNC[500.0] 13.0           1,577.0 1,577.0
46
HUN
2760 U17 Male Benedek Komáromy
Bruno Schneider
DNC[500.0] 30.0 47.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,577.0 1,577.0
47
GER
3222   Male Anton Sach
Johann Sach
74.0 DNC[500.0] 5.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,579.0 1,579.0
48
SVK
2533   Male Oliver Krivosudsky
Ladislav Stolarik
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 65.0 DNC[500.0] 15.0           1,580.0 1,580.0
49
FRA
2704 U17 Male Jules Vidor
Titouan Gresset
57.0 23.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,580.0 1,580.0
50
SLO
3075   Female Alja Petric
Katja Filipic
71.0 DNC[500.0] 10.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,581.0 1,581.0
51
SVK
2363 U17 Male Alex Brestovsky
Ján Zimáni
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 68.0 DNC[500.0] 16.0           1,584.0 1,584.0
52
SUI
3228 U17 Male Lorin Kuhn
Andrin Keller
DNC[500.0] 32.0 52.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,584.0 1,584.0
53
CZE
3088   Female Nela Viscorová
Katerina Slechtická
77.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 8.0           1,585.0 1,585.0
54
FIN
2716   Female Hymy Savela
Iiris Piispa
63.0 26.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,589.0 1,589.0
55
SUI
3120   Male Simon Mille
Mathieu Mille
64.0 27.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,591.0 1,591.0
56
SUI
3123   Male Loďc Berger
Kentin Lagrange
DNC[500.0] 38.0 56.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,594.0 1,594.0
57
HUN
2770   Female Emília Juhász
Boróka Lacza
76.0 DNC[500.0] 25.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,601.0 1,601.0
58
HUN
2765   Male Mor Csekovszky
Oliver Pais-Hank
70.0 DNC[500.0] 34.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,604.0 1,604.0
59
GER
1903 U17 Female Leonie Boecker
Paula Lepa
90.0 21.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,611.0 1,611.0
60
NED
2615 U17 Male Lenny Hofman
Rens Van Der Heiden
69.0 DNC[500.0] 44.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,613.0 1,613.0
61
SUI
3122 U17 Mixed Emily Cook
Finley Evans
82.0 37.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,619.0 1,619.0
62
NED
2332 U17 Mixed Sophie Pieters
Lucas Pieters
85.0 DNC[500.0] 39.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,624.0 1,624.0
63
HUN
2758 U17 Male Richárd Lange
Gergely Maros
96.0 35.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,631.0 1,631.0
64
GER
2806 U17 Female Neele Mülhauser
Ida Gießelmann
95.0 DNC[500.0] 38.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,633.0 1,633.0
65
SUI
2101 U17 Male Arno Bründler
Yanik Wieland
92.0 DNC[500.0] 61.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           1,653.0 1,653.0
66
FIN
2537     Ebbe Heinilä
Lasse Lindell
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 2.0 DNC[500.0]           2,002.0 2,002.0
67
ESP
1   Male Mateo Codońer
Simon Codońer
2.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,002.0 2,002.0
68
CZE
12279   Male Kraus Lukás
Bastár Ondrej
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 3.0           2,003.0 2,003.0
69
SWE
3180     Ida Elfving
Filip Huljebrant
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 3.0 DNC[500.0]           2,003.0 2,003.0
70
POL
2964   Mixed Wajdowska Katarzyna
Sapijaszko Leon
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 4.0           2,004.0 2,004.0
71
SWE
2543     Felix Wichert
Aron Wichert
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 4.0 DNC[500.0]           2,004.0 2,004.0
72
DEN
21   Male Gustav ŹSholm-Bradley
Clement ŹSholm-Bradley
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 4.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,004.0 2,004.0
73
CZE
787   Male Nevelös Tibor
Nevelös Adam
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 5.0           2,005.0 2,005.0
74
SWE
2653     Hedvig Liljegren
Hugo Liljegren
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 5.0 DNC[500.0]           2,005.0 2,005.0
75
AUS
3016 U17 Male Daniel Links
Markus Sampson
5.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,005.0 2,005.0
76
POL
3103   Female Kwiek Maja
Gebicka Marianna
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 6.0           2,006.0 2,006.0
77
SWE
3072     Ebba Fredriksson
Ellen Fredriksson
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 6.0 DNC[500.0]           2,006.0 2,006.0
78
FRA
3167   Male Matthis Johnson
Sam Duflos
6.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,006.0 2,006.0
79
SWE
2527     Tea Zeeberg
Cornelia Widestam
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 7.0 DNC[500.0]           2,007.0 2,007.0
80
ITA
3231 U17 Male Mose Bellomi
Pietro Berti
7.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,007.0 2,007.0
81
ESP
2717   Male Sergi Soler
Guillermo Castelllano
10.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,010.0 2,010.0
82
SWE
2949     Wilhelm Enjin
Emil Gustavsson
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 11.0 DNC[500.0]           2,011.0 2,011.0
83
SWE
3173     Elisa Lindskog
Emil Jahrsten
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 12.0 DNC[500.0]           2,012.0 2,012.0
84
RUS
3057   Male Maksim Bondar
Danila Rerikh
12.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,012.0 2,012.0
85
SWE
2922     Esther Lagerstrand
Elsa Aronsson
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 14.0 DNC[500.0]           2,014.0 2,014.0
86
GER
3159 U17 Male Franz Krause
Oswin Stybel
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 14.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,014.0 2,014.0
87
DEN
3158   Female Nanna Nřrgaard
Sara Nielsen
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 15.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,015.0 2,015.0
88
DEN
3111     Leo Birgersson
Max Weber Ullman
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 16.0 DNC[500.0]           2,016.0 2,016.0
89
CZE
2287   Male Dolezel Ondrej
Krása Stepán
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 17.0           2,017.0 2,017.0
90
SWE
2701     Claes Järudd
Max Zetterström
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 17.0 DNC[500.0]           2,017.0 2,017.0
91
CZE
2278   Male Pelnár Petr
Iljuchin Matej
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 18.0           2,018.0 2,018.0
92
SWE
2698     Alexander Olson
David Aldurén
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 18.0 DNC[500.0]           2,018.0 2,018.0
93
FIN
2716     Hymy Savela
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 19.0 DNC[500.0]           2,019.0 2,019.0
94
ITA
3232   Female Malika Bellomi
Beatrice Conti
19.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,019.0 2,019.0
95
SWE
2954     Anton Broman
Julius Graudums
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 21.0 DNC[500.0]           2,021.0 2,021.0
96
DEN
3068   Mixed Johanne Joos
Daniel Whittle
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 21.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,021.0 2,021.0
97
SWE
2496     Erik Fyrk
Henry Fabiansson
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 22.0 DNC[500.0]           2,022.0 2,022.0
98
DEN
3068     Johanne Joos
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 23.0 DNC[500.0]           2,023.0 2,023.0
99
FIN
1110     Camilla Lehtonen
Charlotte Lehtonen
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 24.0 DNC[500.0]           2,024.0 2,024.0
100
SUI
2992   Male Constantin Higgs
Itay Geller
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 24.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,024.0 2,024.0
101
GER
3133 U17 Male Lian Baumann
Pellebo Behrendt
DNC[500.0] 24.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,024.0 2,024.0
102
SWE
2925     Sissel Engdahl
Lea Maurer
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 25.0 DNC[500.0]           2,025.0 2,025.0
103
ITA
1486   Male Federico Serafini
Leonardo Mancacci
DNC[500.0] 25.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,025.0 2,025.0
104
FIN
2032     Ellen Piispa
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 26.0 DNC[500.0]           2,026.0 2,026.0
105
ITA
2834   Male Alfredo Salerno
Luigi Ferruggia
26.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,026.0 2,026.0
106
SWE
2904     Agnes Hagby
Tyra Axhede
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 27.0 DNC[500.0]           2,027.0 2,027.0
107
AUS
3138 U17 Male Thomas Quinlan
Benjamin Harrington
28.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,028.0 2,028.0
108
ITA
3162 U17 Male Leo Birgersson
Max Weber Ullman
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 29.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,029.0 2,029.0
109
SUI
2266   Male Aubin Maurer
Guillaume Wirschi
DNC[500.0] 31.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,031.0 2,031.0
110
GER
2419 U17 Female Mathilda Schäfer
Lisa Moenig
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 32.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,032.0 2,032.0
111
GER
2480   Female Lara Prokop
Leandro Ramon Prokop
DNC[500.0] 33.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,033.0 2,033.0
112
NED
3156 U17 Male Thomas Reyers
Lars Van Den Berg
33.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,033.0 2,033.0
113
GER
3161 U17 Male Philipp Riedel
Lars Rackow
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 35.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,035.0 2,035.0
114
ESP
2984   Female Sara Momplet
Isabel Momplet
35.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,035.0 2,035.0
115
GER
2957 U17 Female Finja Valdheuer
Anna Maria Rissnen
DNC[500.0] 36.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,036.0 2,036.0
116
ESP
2746   Male Miguel Campos
Pablo Moreno
36.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,036.0 2,036.0
117
GER
3006 U17 Female Fiene Arp
Eva Lotte Grünbaum
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 37.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,037.0 2,037.0
118
IRL
2822   Mixed Johnny Flynn
Emily Conan
DNC[500.0] 39.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,039.0 2,039.0
119
IRL
2737   Male Alvaro Alonso Ortega
Ethan Spain
39.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,039.0 2,039.0
120
ESP
2668 U17 Male Santiago Nuńez Torres
Ricardo De March Serrano
40.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,040.0 2,040.0
121
HUN
2761   Male Jandl Romeo
Kis-Kapin Karoly
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 41.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,041.0 2,041.0
122
ITA
3105   Mixed Federica Contardi
Giorgio Mattiuzzo
42.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,042.0 2,042.0
123
SUI
386   Mixed Laurent Stadler
Anja Liener
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 43.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,043.0 2,043.0
124
ESP
3074 U17 Female Martina Lodos Falcon
Martina Dˇaz Salguero
43.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,043.0 2,043.0
125
ESP
3077 U17 Male Oscar Chulvi
Achille Binetti
44.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,044.0 2,044.0
126
DEN
2697   Female Signe Visby Svendsen
Katja Visby Svendsen
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 45.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,045.0 2,045.0
127
GBR
2816   Male Santiago Sesto-Cosby
Leo Wilkinson
45.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,045.0 2,045.0
128
GER
3113   Male Kresten Jon Regenthal
Johann Patzelt
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 46.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,046.0 2,046.0
129
ESP
2985   Female Daniela Senis
Obdulia Fernandez De Ybarra
46.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,046.0 2,046.0
130
ESP
10   Male Yoel Hernández Peńa
Alvaro Alonso Ortega
47.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,047.0 2,047.0
131
AUT
2958 U17 Male David Rohde
Jakob Schwarz
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 49.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,049.0 2,049.0
132
POL
3091 U17 Male Aleksander Daniszewski
Borys Podumis
49.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,049.0 2,049.0
133
AUT
3069   Male Laurenz Haselberger
Tobias Grasmann
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 50.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,050.0 2,050.0
134
NED
1378   Male Marijn Eggermont
Yannick Van Den Akker
50.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,050.0 2,050.0
135
NED
1120   Mixed Esther de Jong
Rolf de Jong
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 51.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,051.0 2,051.0
136
ITA
3235   Mixed Greta Marzocchi
Edoardo Conti
52.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,052.0 2,052.0
137
AUT
1230 U17 Female Marla Feichtenschlager
Katharina Kropfitsch
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 53.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,053.0 2,053.0
138
SUI
2991   Male Vincent Geselle
Karlsson Marc
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 55.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,055.0 2,055.0
139
NED
2848   Female Vera Ter Horst
Jorien Hin
55.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,055.0 2,055.0
140
HUN
2766 U17 Female Boróka Fehér
Szonja Fehér
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 58.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,058.0 2,058.0
141
ITA
3236   Male Tommaso Boiocchi
Matteo Brignoli
58.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,058.0 2,058.0
142
DEN
2927   Female Agnes Agersten Hansen
Maja Kl›velund
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 59.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,059.0 2,059.0
143
RUS
2523   Male Artem Gunker
Dmitrii Shabanov
59.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,059.0 2,059.0
144
GER
1503 U17 Male Vincent Fries
Bastian Weber
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 60.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,060.0 2,060.0
145
FRA
2645   Mixed Alexis Pariat
Fleur Balin
61.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,061.0 2,061.0
146
DEN
2926   Male Tobias Poder Witzke
Julius Poder Witzke
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 62.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,062.0 2,062.0
147
FIN
2716 U17 Female Ellen Piispa
Iiris Piispa
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 63.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,063.0 2,063.0
148
GER
3070 U17 Female Eleonora Roepke
Helen Werth
65.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,065.0 2,065.0
149
GER
2482 U17 Male Johann Kiessling
Sebastian Riemann
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 66.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,066.0 2,066.0
150
SUI
795 U17 Female Malena Rüegge
Liv Wicky
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 67.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,067.0 2,067.0
151
ITA
2835   Female Margherita Di Iorio
Margherita Branca
67.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,067.0 2,067.0
152
GER
2638   Female Emma von Gartzen
Julia Getz
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 69.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,069.0 2,069.0
153
SUI
3063   Female Marla Frautschi
Gianna Orleth
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 70.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,070.0 2,070.0
154
AUT
2534 U17 Mixed Simon Fenkart
Leonie Wesling
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 71.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,071.0 2,071.0
155
ITA
2630 U17 Male Giorgio Busato
Giuseppe Pontecorvo
72.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,072.0 2,072.0
156
IRL
3131   Female Emily Conan
Lauren O'Callaghan
73.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,073.0 2,073.0
157
NED
3098   Mixed Marleen Huisman
Robbert Huisman
75.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,075.0 2,075.0
158
FRA
2628   Male Guillaume Lesne
Andréa Montel
78.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,078.0 2,078.0
159
NED
1120   Mixed Esther De Jong
Xander Schaap
80.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,080.0 2,080.0
160
GER
3178 U17 Female Karlotta Maaser
Nele Petersen
81.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,081.0 2,081.0
161
NED
2214 U17 Mixed Tjebbe Warmerdam
Anne J.m. De Kort
83.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,083.0 2,083.0
162
GER
3160 U17 Mixed Victoria Egger
Jannes Korn
84.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,084.0 2,084.0
163
POL
3092 U17 Mixed August Sobczak
Krzysztof Królik
86.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,086.0 2,086.0
164
SUI
154 U17 Male Mateo Bertschy
Robin Imbert
87.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,087.0 2,087.0
165
ESP
3128   Female Alejandra Rodriguez León
Silvia Garcia-Reboredo Montesdeoca
88.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,088.0 2,088.0
166
GER
2419 U17 Female Mathilda Schäfer
Emma Kohihoff
89.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,089.0 2,089.0
167
GER
3161 U17 Male Philipp Riedel
David Buchler
91.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,091.0 2,091.0
168
NED
2178   Female Kaya Schoonebeek
Marietje Dijkstra
93.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,093.0 2,093.0
169
SUI
3062 U17 Mixed Rebecca Cook
Joshua Cook
94.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,094.0 2,094.0
170
FRA
2117   Male Matéo Brun
Benoit Le Douarin
97.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,097.0 2,097.0
171
SUI
2993 U17 Male Liam Sandera
Louis Dürr
98.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,098.0 2,098.0
172
ITA
2639   Male Lupo Bigatti
Simone Parodi
99.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,099.0 2,099.0
173
NOR
2055 U17 Female Sarah Skirstad Pollen
Maud Mariann Myhre
100.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,100.0 2,100.0
174
ITA
1659   Male Pietro Fiorentini
Lorenzo Baldiraghi
101.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,101.0 2,101.0
175
GER
2892   Male Bruno Czylwik
Fynn Bilke
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
FRA
2361   Mixed Caroline Pennetier
Benjamin Benhayoun
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
FRA
2509   Female Lucie Gout
Fleur Babin
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SUI
1963   Female Lynn Niederhauser
Ella Dorries
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
AUT
2346 U17 Male Felix Schauer
Elie Steinlechner
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
AUT
2894   Male Matteo Feichtenschlager
Lukas Eigenstuhler
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SUI
2733   Male Alexis Pariat
Antonin Radue
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
GER
2307   Male Jonas Hoelzle
Richard Huebssch
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
GER
2009 U17 Female Adele Huebner
Katharina Fricke
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
GER
2024   Male Joris Leiskau
Karl Biemann
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
GER
2959   Mixed Dorothea Bödeker
Ari Bussing
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
GER
1281 U17 Mixed Leonard Höffer
Elly von Gartzen
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SWE
258     Esther Holmström
Zoe Alderton
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SWE
1733     Hanna Jonsson
Frida Rydbergh
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SWE
3008     Julius Helm
Hampus Jonsson
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
NOR
3253     Wilhelm Harlem
Erling Poppe Oldervoll
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SWE
1712     Tristan Dahlin
Niclas Pernemyr
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SWE
1750     Tilda Bengtson
Tyra Fahlvik
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
NOR
2731     Amalie Wang
Filippa Nilsson
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SWE
2923     Theo Westerlind
Emil Wolfgang
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
1155   Male Dymák Matyás
Dvorák Tobiás
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
2   Female Svobodová Sára
Muchová Katerina
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
2281   Mixed Klíma Vojtech
Lokajícková Lucie
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
2284   Female Siknerová Adriana
Benovicová Viktorie
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
3099   Male Dobrý Jakub
Cibulka Vojtech
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
2279   Female Milerová Anna
Koštálová Anna
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
CZE
2283   Male Juha Jan
Cechura Ladislav
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
POL
1   Male Wróbel Wiktor
Chylarecki Jan
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
POL
5   Female Glinecka Jagoda
Sitkowska Julita
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
ESP
1614 U17 Mixed Susana Bestard
Margus Hedman
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
NED
2728   Mixed Anneroos Van Den Biggelaar
Lars Ganzevles
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
NED
3112   Female Merel Tavenier
Bente Zuidema
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
SUI
2992 U17 Male Jonathan Geller
Itay Geller
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
ESP
1773   Female Neus Garcia Perez
Teresa Martin Garcˇa Marcos
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
NED
2871 U17 Male Tjed Wildeboer
Thijs Bijleveld
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
DEN
2974   Male Luis Miró
Leopoldo Perez-Fontan Bylin
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
ESP
1198   Mixed Marina Leticia Conde Rebollo
Max Contesti Tarrafeta
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0
175
AUS
3050   Male Angus Renton
Ellis Merrett
DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]           2,500.0 2,500.0

The official version of the results where a competitor who is not a member of the International 29er Class Association is scored DNC for each event in which they participated without being a member of the International 29er Class Association.

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Top U17 Boy1SUI - 2797 Pablo Rüegge & Linus Abicht
Top U17 Girl1GER - 1903 Leonie Boecker & Paula Lepa
Top U17 Mixed1HUN - 3227 Soma Kis-Szölgyémi & András Sámuel Juhász
Top Mixed1HUN - 3227 Soma Kis-Szölgyémi & András Sámuel Juhász
Top 3 Female1GER - 2798 Jule Ernst & Louisa Schmidt
Top 3 Female2HUN - 3226 Luca Kis-Szölgyémi & Hanga Ugron
Top 3 Female3NOR - 2641 Marie Stenhagen & Anine Skjćret Halstensen
Top 3 Overall1FIN - 2809 Aatos Kylävainio & Onni Kylävainio
Top 3 Overall2ITA - 3234 Zeno Valerio Marchesini & Carlo Vittoli
Top 3 Overall3NOR - 2881 Balder Stoen & Emil Forslund

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCNot member of 29er Class Association 500



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.6
www.sailwave.com