venue burgee

29er Euro Cup 2022
OFFICIAL RESULTS

Overall results from 10 scheduled regattas
4 best results & E10 Grand Final to count

event burgee

PROVISIONAL Results updated as of 8:31 on September 30, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Entries: 322, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Division Boat
Gender
Helm
Crew
E1 ESP

17th-20th Feb
E2 FRA

18th-20th Mar
E3 SLO

14th-17th Apr
E4 SWE

7th-8th May
E5 CZE

12th-15th May
E6 NED

26th-29th May
E7 GER

18th-22nd Jun
E8 POL

16th-19th Jul
E9 HUN

22nd-25th Sep
E10 GF ITA

23rd-26th Oct
Total Nett
1
IRL
3169   Mixed Clementine Van Steenberge
Nathan Van Steenberge
20.0 9.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 24.0 17.0   3.0   1,573.0 73.0
2
HUN
3227 U17 Mixed Soma Kis-Szölgyémi
András Sámuel Juhász
32.0 29.0 3.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 45.0 (DNC[500.0])   14.0   1,623.0 123.0
3
ITA
3234   Male Zeno Valerio Marchesini
Carlo Vittoli
3.0 4.0 1.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 2.0 (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0]   2,010.0 510.0
4
FRA
9   Male Keo Devaux
Enaël Rio
4.0 2.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 3.0 6.0   DNC[500.0]   2,015.0 515.0
5
NOR
2881   Male Balder Střen
Emil Forslund
11.0 1.0 (DNC[500.0]) 1.0 (DNC[500.0]) (43.0) 4.0   DNC[500.0]   1,560.0 517.0
6
GER
3009   Male Carl Krause
Max Georgi
8.0 (DNC[500.0]) 2.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 9.0 2.0   DNC[500.0]   2,021.0 521.0
7
ITA
3127   Male Alex Demurtas
Giovanni Santi
13.0 5.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 3.0   1.0   2,022.0 522.0
8
HUN
2759   Male Attila Tóth
Levente Borda
15.0 13.0 11.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   2.0   2,041.0 541.0
9
CZE
3089   Male Lukáš Dadák
Dan Višcor
22.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 2.0 DNC[500.0] 16.0   5.0   2,045.0 545.0
10
FIN
2809   Male Aatos Kylävainio
Onni Kylävainio
(37.0) 10.0 7.0 10.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 23.0   DNC[500.0]   1,587.0 550.0
11
SUI
3276 U17 Male Pablo Rüegge
Linus Abicht
25.0 7.0 (40.0) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 7.0 22.0   DNC[500.0]   1,601.0 561.0
12
SUI
3064   Male Stach Vleeshouwers
Meyssan Tazi
30.0 11.0 8.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 15.0 (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0]   2,064.0 564.0
13
GER
2798   Female Jule Ernst
Louisa Schmidt
31.0 (DNC[500.0]) 6.0 (DNC[500.0]) 1.0 27.0 (DNC[500.0])   DNC[500.0]   2,065.0 565.0
14
DEN
3111 U17 Male Leo Birgersson
Max Weber Ullman
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 29.0 16.0 (DNC[500.0]) 22.0 14.0   DNC[500.0]   2,081.0 581.0
15
SUI
3096   Male Nicolas Comby
Pierre Jully
38.0 19.0 12.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 14.0 (39.0)   DNC[500.0]   1,622.0 583.0
16
GER
3222   Male Anton Sach
Johann Sach
74.0 (DNC[500.0]) 5.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 6.0 7.0   DNC[500.0]   2,092.0 592.0
17
HUN
3226   Female Luca Kis-Szölgyémi
Hanga Ugron
34.0 16.0 23.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (55.0) 19.0   DNC[500.0]   1,647.0 592.0
18
SWE
2732   Male Erik Bengtsson
Johan Bengtsson
29.0 (DNC[500.0]) 28.0 9.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 31.0   DNC[500.0]   2,097.0 597.0
19
GER
3011   Male Finn Meichle
Frederik Steuerer
54.0 6.0 30.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 10.0 (62.0)   DNC[500.0]   1,662.0 600.0
20
HUN
2762 U17 Male Herbert Kovács
Péter Lange
66.0 20.0 26.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   13.0   2,125.0 625.0
21
HUN
2765   Male Mor Csekovszky
Oliver Pais-Hank
70.0 (DNC[500.0]) 34.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 18.0   6.0   2,128.0 628.0
22
GER
3004   Female Luna Von Weidenbach
Mara Casper
23.0 (DNC[500.0]) 33.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 29.0 53.0   DNC[500.0]   2,138.0 638.0
23
HUN
2770   Female Emília Juhász
Boróka Lacza
76.0 (DNC[500.0]) 25.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 42.0   4.0   2,147.0 647.0
24
HUN
2767   Male Bercel Kovalik-Deak
Zarand Lacza
51.0 (DNC[500.0]) 18.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 72.0   9.0   2,150.0 650.0
25
SUI
3120   Male Simon Mille
Mathieu Mille
64.0 27.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 51.0 55.0   DNC[500.0]   2,197.0 697.0
26
FRA
5   Male Hugo Revil
Karl Devaux
1.0 3.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 5.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,509.0 1,009.0
27
DEN
21   Male Gustav Ĺsholm-Bradley
Clement Ĺsholm-Bradley
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 4.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 8.0 12.0   DNC[500.0]   2,524.0 1,024.0
28
SWE
2543     Felix Wichert
Aron Wichert
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 4.0 DNC[500.0] 13.0 8.0   DNC[500.0]   2,525.0 1,025.0
29
AUT
3060   Male Roman Egger
Paul Kropfitsch
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 22.0 (DNC[500.0]) 11.0 4.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,537.0 1,037.0
30
SWE
2653     Hedvig Liljegren
Hugo Liljegren
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 5.0 DNC[500.0] 28.0 5.0   DNC[500.0]   2,538.0 1,038.0
31
FRA
2901 U17 Male Tom Goron
Maël Clochard
24.0 8.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 11.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,543.0 1,043.0
32
NED
2810   Male Yanne Broers
Michiel Dam
9.0 (DNC[500.0]) 20.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 17.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,546.0 1,046.0
33
GER
3223   Mixed Emma Mahnke
Theodor Schwanebeck
14.0 (DNC[500.0]) 9.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 25.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,548.0 1,048.0
34
FRA
2980   Male Sam Chambet
Bastian Couty
18.0 15.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 18.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,551.0 1,051.0
35
CZE
787   Male Tibor Nevelös
Adam Nevelös
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 5.0 DNC[500.0] 37.0   10.0   2,552.0 1,052.0
36
GER
2939   Male Amal Zschech
Leander Baumann
17.0 12.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 32.0   DNC[500.0]   2,561.0 1,061.0
37
GER
3010   Mixed Sophie Schneider
Lukas Goyarzu
27.0 18.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 21.0   DNC[500.0]   2,566.0 1,066.0
38
SWE
2949     Wilhelm Enjin
Emil Gustavsson
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 11.0 DNC[500.0] 12.0 44.0   DNC[500.0]   2,567.0 1,067.0
39
SWE
2918   Mixed Jonatan Röijer
Lina Rybeck
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 31.0 13.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 34.0   DNC[500.0]   2,578.0 1,078.0
40
GER
2256   Mixed Paula Claus
Jakob Schubach
21.0 (DNC[500.0]) 16.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 49.0   DNC[500.0]   2,586.0 1,086.0
41
DEN
3158   Female Nanna Nřrgaard
Sara Nielsen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 15.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 26.0 48.0   DNC[500.0]   2,589.0 1,089.0
42
SVK
1973 U17 Male Viktor Mika
Oliver Lichvar
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 57.0 (DNC[500.0]) 14.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   19.0   2,590.0 1,090.0
43
HUN
2760 U17 Male Benedek Komáromy
Bruno Schneider
(DNC[500.0]) 30.0 47.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   18.0   2,595.0 1,095.0
44
NOR
2641   Female Marie Stenhagen
Anine Skjćret Halstensen
60.0 22.0 (DNC[500.0]) 15.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,597.0 1,097.0
45
SWE
3180     Ida Elfving
Filip Huljebrant
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 3.0 DNC[500.0] 31.0 65.0   DNC[500.0]   2,599.0 1,099.0
46
SWE
3072     Ebba Fredriksson
Ellen Fredriksson
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 6.0 DNC[500.0] 38.0 58.0   DNC[500.0]   2,602.0 1,102.0
47
GER
3219   Male Moritz Wagner
Ole Guntermann
79.0 (DNC[500.0]) 19.0 (DNC[500.0]) 7.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,605.0 1,105.0
48
GER
2823   Male Nando Reisner
Leo Gradel
68.0 (DNC[500.0]) 27.0 (DNC[500.0]) 10.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,605.0 1,105.0
49
FIN
2034   Female Assi Lindell
Ines Karlemo
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 54.0 20.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 38.0   DNC[500.0]   2,612.0 1,112.0
50
SWE
2922     Esther Lagerstrand
Elsa Aronsson
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 14.0 DNC[500.0] 48.0 54.0   DNC[500.0]   2,616.0 1,116.0
51
SLO
3076 U17 Male Maj Petric
Valentin Stravs
53.0 (DNC[500.0]) 17.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 46.0   DNC[500.0]   2,616.0 1,116.0
52
FRA
2704 U17 Male Jules Vidor
Titouan Gresset
57.0 23.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 39.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,619.0 1,119.0
53
ITA
3163 U17 Male Erik Montemarano
Augusto Cardellini
48.0 14.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 60.0   DNC[500.0]   2,622.0 1,122.0
54
HUN
3227 U17 Female Boróka Fehér
Szonja Fehér
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 58.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 56.0   11.0   2,625.0 1,125.0
55
SWE
2701     Claes Järudd
Max Zetterström
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 17.0 DNC[500.0] 33.0 85.0   DNC[500.0]   2,635.0 1,135.0
56
SUI
2990   Female Sophie Studer
Sterre Wiersma
(DNC[500.0]) 28.0 36.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 73.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,637.0 1,137.0
57
SUI
2945 U17 Male Ikke Huber
Liam Noel Berger
(DNC[500.0]) 34.0 42.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 61.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,637.0 1,137.0
58
HUN
2758 U17 Male Richárd Lange
Gergely Maros
96.0 35.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   17.0   2,648.0 1,148.0
59
SUI
3228 U17 Male Lorin Kuhn
Andrin Keller
(DNC[500.0]) 32.0 52.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 64.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,648.0 1,148.0
60
SLO
3075   Female Alja Petric
Katja Filipic
71.0 (DNC[500.0]) 10.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 73.0   DNC[500.0]   2,654.0 1,154.0
61
NED
3208 U17 Male Lenny Hofman
Rens Van Der Heiden
69.0 (DNC[500.0]) 44.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 49.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,662.0 1,162.0
62
SUI
3122 U17 Mixed Emily Cook
Finley Evans
82.0 37.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 60.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,679.0 1,179.0
63
NED
2332 U17 Mixed Sophie Pieters
Lucas Pieters
85.0 (DNC[500.0]) 39.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 56.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,680.0 1,180.0
64
GER
3258 U17 Female Leonie Boecker
Paula Lepa
90.0 21.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 76.0   DNC[500.0]   2,687.0 1,187.0
65
SUI
2101 U17 Male Arno Bründler
Yanik Wieland
92.0 (DNC[500.0]) 61.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 41.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   2,694.0 1,194.0
66
GER
3070 U17 Female Eleonora Röpke
Helen Werth
65.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 67.0 71.0   DNC[500.0]   2,703.0 1,203.0
67
SUI
2797 U17 Female Malena Rüegge
Liv Wicky
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 67.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 87.0 93.0   DNC[500.0]   2,747.0 1,247.0
68
SUI
154 U17 Male Mateo Bertschy
Robin Imbert
87.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 80.0 91.0   DNC[500.0]   2,758.0 1,258.0
69
ESP
1   Male Mateo Codońer
Simon Codońer
2.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 9.0   DNC[500.0]   3,011.0 1,511.0
70
FRA
3167   Male Matthis Johnson
Sam Duflos
6.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 20.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,026.0 1,526.0
71
IRL
2341   Male Ben O'Shaughnessy
James Dwyer
16.0 17.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,033.0 1,533.0
72
IRL
2341     Ben O'Shaughnessy
Ethan Spain
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 19.0 15.0   DNC[500.0]   3,034.0 1,534.0
73
GER
3159     Franz Krause
Lars Rackow
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 16.0 24.0   DNC[500.0]   3,040.0 1,540.0
74
SWE
2527     Tea Zeeberg
Cornelia Widestam
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 7.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 35.0   DNC[500.0]   3,042.0 1,542.0
75
CZE
3086   Male Lukas Kraus
Ondrej Bastar
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 40.0   7.0   3,047.0 1,547.0
76
NOR
2955   Female Jenny Skirstad Pollen
Julie Christine Sverdrup
41.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 8.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,049.0 1,549.0
77
HUN
2761   Male Jandl Romeo
Kis-Kapin Karoly
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 41.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   12.0   3,053.0 1,553.0
78
ESP
10   Male Yoel Hernández Peńa
Alvaro Alonso Ortega
47.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 11.0   DNC[500.0]   3,058.0 1,558.0
79
AUT
2941   Female Livia Farese
Marlene Rudisch
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 48.0 (DNC[500.0]) 12.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,060.0 1,560.0
80
ESP
3074 U17 Female Martina Lodos Falcon
Martina Dˇaz Salguero
43.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 20.0   DNC[500.0]   3,063.0 1,563.0
81
NED
3156 U17 Male Thomas Reyers
Lars Van Den Berg
33.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 35.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,068.0 1,568.0
82
DEN
2953   Mixed Loke Kise
Caroline Matzen
56.0 (DNC[500.0]) 13.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,069.0 1,569.0
83
GER
2616 U17 Male Bastian Weber
Moritz Aigner
62.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 9.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,071.0 1,571.0
84
NED
1378   Male Marijn Eggermont
Yannick Van Den Akker
50.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 21.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,071.0 1,571.0
85
SVK
2201   Female Barbora Kocanová
Barbora Bartanusova
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 64.0 (DNC[500.0]) 13.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,077.0 1,577.0
86
GER
2957 U17 Female Finja Valdheuer
Anna Maria Rissnen
(DNC[500.0]) 36.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 41.0   DNC[500.0]   3,077.0 1,577.0
87
FRA
2509   Female Lucie Gout
Fleur Babin
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 36.0 43.0   DNC[500.0]   3,079.0 1,579.0
88
SVK
2533   Male Oliver Krivosudsky
Ladislav Stolarik
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 65.0 (DNC[500.0]) 15.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,080.0 1,580.0
89
SVK
2363 U17 Male Alex Brestovsky
Ján Zimáni
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 68.0 (DNC[500.0]) 16.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,084.0 1,584.0
90
CZE
3088   Female Nela Viscorová
Katerina Slechtická
77.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 8.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,085.0 1,585.0
91
SUI
2992   Male Constantin Higgs
Itay Geller
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 24.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 65.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,089.0 1,589.0
92
FIN
2716   Female Hymy Savela
Iiris Piispa
63.0 26.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,089.0 1,589.0
93
GER
2419 U17 Female Mathilda Schäfer
Lisa Mönig
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 32.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 57.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,089.0 1,589.0
94
SUI
3123   Male Loďc Berger
Kentin Lagrange
(DNC[500.0]) 38.0 56.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,094.0 1,594.0
95
DEN
2953     Signe Visby Svendsen
Loke Idriss Kise
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 30.0 66.0   DNC[500.0]   3,096.0 1,596.0
96
SUI
2266   Male Aubin Maurer
Guillaume Wirschi
(DNC[500.0]) 31.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 66.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,097.0 1,597.0
97
DEN
3090     Niklas Teije Printzlau
Marius Ragan Melbye
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 32.0 69.0   DNC[500.0]   3,101.0 1,601.0
98
SWE
2954     Anton Broman
Julius Graudums
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 21.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 81.0   DNC[500.0]   3,102.0 1,602.0
99
NED
2848   Female Vera Ter Horst
Jorien Hin
55.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 50.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,105.0 1,605.0
100
GER
3133 U17 Male Lian Baumann
Pellebo Behrendt
(DNC[500.0]) 24.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 86.0   DNC[500.0]   3,110.0 1,610.0
101
IRL
3131   Female Emily Conan
Lauren O'Callaghan
73.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 37.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,110.0 1,610.0
102
GER
2204   Male Johannes Sconefeld
Jonathan Wunsch
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 90.0   21.0   3,111.0 1,611.0
103
POL
3092 U17 Mixed August Sobczak
Krzysztof Królik
86.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 33.0   DNC[500.0]   3,119.0 1,619.0
104
SWE
2925     Sissel Engdahl
Lea Maurer
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 25.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 95.0   DNC[500.0]   3,120.0 1,620.0
105
GER
2480   Female Lara Prokop
Leandro Ramon Prokop
(DNC[500.0]) 33.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 92.0   DNC[500.0]   3,125.0 1,625.0
106
SUI
386   Mixed Laurent Stadler
Anja Liener
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 43.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 82.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,125.0 1,625.0
107
GER
2806 U17 Female Neele Mülhauser
Ida Gießelmann
95.0 (DNC[500.0]) 38.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,133.0 1,633.0
108
DEN
2697     Anne Haubjerg Olesen
Katja Visby Svendsen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 70.0 63.0   DNC[500.0]   3,133.0 1,633.0
109
POL
3091 U17 Male Aleksander Daniszewski
Borys Podumis
49.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 88.0   DNC[500.0]   3,137.0 1,637.0
110
GER
3178 U17 Female Karlotta Maaser
Nele Petersen
81.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 78.0   DNC[500.0]   3,159.0 1,659.0
111
NED
3210     Kirsten Van Der Heiden
Marijn Wijkstra
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 77.0 87.0   DNC[500.0]   3,164.0 1,664.0
112
NED
1120   Mixed Esther de Jong
Xander Schaap
80.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 89.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,169.0 1,669.0
113
NZL
3025   Male George Lee Rush
Sebastian Menzies
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 1.0   DNC[500.0]   3,501.0 2,001.0
114
NED
2728     Olaf Ganzevles
Stijn Gast
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 1.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,501.0 2,001.0
115
FIN
2537     Ebbe Heinilä
Lasse Lindell
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 2.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,502.0 2,002.0
116
CZE
12279   Male Kraus Lukás
Bastár Ondrej
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 3.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,503.0 2,003.0
117
POL
2964   Mixed Wajdowska Katarzyna
Sapijaszko Leon
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 4.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,504.0 2,004.0
118
AUS
3016 U17 Male Daniel Links
Markus Sampson
5.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,505.0 2,005.0
119
POL
3103   Female Kwiek Maja
Gebicka Marianna
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 6.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,506.0 2,006.0
120
ITA
3231 U17 Male Mose Bellomi
Pietro Berti
7.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,507.0 2,007.0
121
ITA
3163   Male Erik Montemarano
Jacapo Albini
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   8.0   3,508.0 2,008.0
122
HKG
3055     Casey Law
Jack Dingemans
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 10.0   DNC[500.0]   3,510.0 2,010.0
123
ESP
2717   Male Sergi Soler
Guillermo Castelllano
10.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,510.0 2,010.0
124
SWE
3173     Elisa Lindskog
Emil Jahrsten
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 12.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,512.0 2,012.0
125
RUS
3057   Male Maksim Bondar
Danila Rerikh
12.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,512.0 2,012.0
126
SUI
3064     Stach Vleeshouwers
Bastian Couty
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 13.0   DNC[500.0]   3,513.0 2,013.0
127
GER
3159 U17 Male Franz Krause
Oswin Stybel
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 14.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,514.0 2,014.0
128
HUN
2756   Female Elizabet Virág Tóth
Laura Kókai
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   15.0   3,515.0 2,015.0
129
ITA
3163   Male Edoardo Brighenti
Augusto Cardellini
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   16.0   3,516.0 2,016.0
130
CZE
2287   Male Dolezel Ondrej
Krása Stepán
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 17.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,517.0 2,017.0
131
CZE
2278   Male Pelnár Petr
Iljuchin Matej
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] 18.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,518.0 2,018.0
132
SWE
2698     Alexander Olson
David Aldurén
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 18.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,518.0 2,018.0
133
FIN
2716     Hymy Savela
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 19.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,519.0 2,019.0
134
ITA
3232   Female Malika Bellomi
Beatrice Conti
19.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,519.0 2,019.0
135
HUN
2510   Female Prágai Réka
Fekete Hanna
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   20.0   3,520.0 2,020.0
136
DEN
3068   Mixed Johanne Joos
Daniel Whittle
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 21.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,521.0 2,021.0
137
CZE
2285   Female Sára Svobodová
Katerina Muchová
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   22.0   3,522.0 2,022.0
138
SWE
2496     Erik Fyrk
Henry Fabiansson
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 22.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,522.0 2,022.0
139
SVK
2363 U17 Mixed Valéria Kocanova
Alex Brestovsky
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   23.0   3,523.0 2,023.0
140
FRA
1348     Gabin Baly
Pierre Favrel
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 23.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,523.0 2,023.0
141
DEN
3068     Johanne Joos
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 23.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,523.0 2,023.0
142
HUN
2769 U17 Male Áron Marosi
Patrik Pais-Hank
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   24.0   3,524.0 2,024.0
143
FIN
1110     Camilla Lehtonen
Charlotte Lehtonen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 24.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,524.0 2,024.0
144
ESP
3155   Female Marina Conde Rebello
Melania Henke Riera
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 25.0   DNC[500.0]   3,525.0 2,025.0
145
ITA
1486   Male Federico Serafini
Leonardo Mancacci
(DNC[500.0]) 25.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,525.0 2,025.0
146
GER
2535   Mixed Phillip Riedel
Pauline Hopfner
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 26.0   DNC[500.0]   3,526.0 2,026.0
147
FIN
2032     Ellen Piispa
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 26.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,526.0 2,026.0
148
ITA
2834   Male Alfredo Salerno
Luigi Ferruggia
26.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,526.0 2,026.0
149
RSA
2273   Male Sean Kavanagh
Thomas Slater
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 27.0   DNC[500.0]   3,527.0 2,027.0
150
SWE
2904     Agnes Hagby
Tyra Axhede
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 27.0 DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,527.0 2,027.0
151
POL
3093   Female Pola Dzik
Maja Woznicka
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 28.0   DNC[500.0]   3,528.0 2,028.0
152
AUS
3138 U17 Male Thomas Quinlan
Benjamin Harrington
28.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,528.0 2,028.0
153
AUS
3286   Female Seisia Mair
Stell Hurley
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 29.0   DNC[500.0]   3,529.0 2,029.0
154
NED
2810   Male Yanne Broers
Lucas Pieters
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 30.0   DNC[500.0]   3,530.0 2,030.0
155
IRL
3214     Johnny Flynn
James Dwyer
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 34.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,534.0 2,034.0
156
GER
3161 U17 Male Philipp Riedel
Lars Rackow
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 35.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,535.0 2,035.0
157
ESP
2984   Female Sara Momplet
Isabel Momplet
35.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,535.0 2,035.0
158
GER
3116   Male Per Christoffer Schwall
Carl Frederik Schwall
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 36.0   DNC[500.0]   3,536.0 2,036.0
159
ESP
2746   Male Miguel Campos
Pablo Moreno
36.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,536.0 2,036.0
160
GER
3006 U17 Female Fiene Arp
Eva Lotte Grünbaum
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 37.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,537.0 2,037.0
161
IRL
2822   Mixed Johnny Flynn
Emily Conan
(DNC[500.0]) 39.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,539.0 2,039.0
162
IRL
2737   Male Alvaro Alonso Ortega
Ethan Spain
39.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,539.0 2,039.0
163
SUI
2744     Micha Frelechoux
Casper Lambrecht
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 40.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,540.0 2,040.0
164
ESP
2668 U17 Male Santiago Nuńez Torres
Ricardo De March Serrano
40.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,540.0 2,040.0
165
FRA
2804   Mixed Caroline Pennetier
Benjamin Benhayoun
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 42.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,542.0 2,042.0
166
ITA
3105   Mixed Federica Contardi
Giorgio Mattiuzzo
42.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,542.0 2,042.0
167
DEN
18     Nicklas Holt
Laurits Schmidt
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 44.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,544.0 2,044.0
168
ESP
3077 U17 Male Oscar Chulvi
Achille Binetti
44.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,544.0 2,044.0
169
HKG
2748   Female Juliette Clot
Tiffany Mak
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 45.0   DNC[500.0]   3,545.0 2,045.0
170
DEN
2697   Female Signe Visby Svendsen
Katja Visby Svendsen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 45.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,545.0 2,045.0
171
GBR
2816   Male Santiago Sesto-Cosby
Leo Wilkinson
45.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,545.0 2,045.0
172
SUI
2645     Alexis Benjamin Pariat
Luca Bertschy
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 46.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,546.0 2,046.0
173
GER
3113   Male Kresten Jon Regenthal
Johann Patzelt
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 46.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,546.0 2,046.0
174
ESP
2985   Female Daniela Senis
Obdulia Fernandez De Ybarra
46.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,546.0 2,046.0
175
POL
2963   MAle Sanislaw Radojewski
Aleksander Slusarczyk
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 47.0   DNC[500.0]   3,547.0 2,047.0
176
IRL
2872     Lucia Cullen
Alana Twomey
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 47.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,547.0 2,047.0
177
AUT
2958 U17 Male David Rohde
Jakob Schwarz
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 49.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,549.0 2,049.0
178
POL
2794   Female Antonina Olowiak
Magdelena Skornog
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 50.0   DNC[500.0]   3,550.0 2,050.0
179
AUT
3069   Male Laurenz Haselberger
Tobias Grasmann
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 50.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,550.0 2,050.0
180
HKG
2943   Female Emily Polson
Maddelena di Salv
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 51.0   DNC[500.0]   3,551.0 2,051.0
181
NED
1120   Mixed Esther de Jong
Rolf de Jong
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 51.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,551.0 2,051.0
182
GER
2959   Mixed Dorothea Bödeker
Ari Bussing
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 52.0   DNC[500.0]   3,552.0 2,052.0
183
NED
2871 U17 Male Tjed Wildeboer
Thijs Bijleveld
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 52.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,552.0 2,052.0
184
ITA
3235   Mixed Greta Marzocchi
Edoardo Conti
52.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,552.0 2,052.0
185
FRA
280     Favrel Clémence
Montel Andrea
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 53.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,553.0 2,053.0
186
AUT
1230 U17 Female Marla Feichtenschlager
Katharina Kropfitsch
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 53.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,553.0 2,053.0
187
DEN
2956     Esther Houborg
Anna Munkhol Jakobsen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 54.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,554.0 2,054.0
188
SUI
2991   Male Vincent Geselle
Karlsson Marc
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 55.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,555.0 2,055.0
190
RSA
1402     Ingrid Holm
Lena Holm
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 58.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,558.0 2,058.0
191
ITA
3236   Male Tommaso Boiocchi
Matteo Brignoli
58.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,558.0 2,058.0
192
BRA
2013   Female Gabriela Vassel
Alexia Buuck
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 59.0   DNC[500.0]   3,559.0 2,059.0
193
NED
2617     Jeroen Dieperink
Lars Ganzevles
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 59.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,559.0 2,059.0
194
DEN
2927   Female Agnes Agersten Hansen
Maja Klřvelund
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 59.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,559.0 2,059.0
195
RUS
2523   Male Artem Gunker
Dmitrii Shabanov
59.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,559.0 2,059.0
196
GER
1503 U17 Male Vincent Fries
Bastian Weber
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 60.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,560.0 2,060.0
197
SUI
3124   Male Alexis Benjamin Pariat
Sam Nokes
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 61.0   DNC[500.0]   3,561.0 2,061.0
198
FRA
2645   Mixed Alexis Pariat
Fleur Balin
61.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,561.0 2,061.0
199
NED
2177     Kylian Van Den Akker
Pelle Reijers
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 62.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,562.0 2,062.0
200
DEN
2926   Male Tobias Poder Witzke
Julius Poder Witzke
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 62.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,562.0 2,062.0
201
NED
1025     Bart Dieperink
Rik Dieperink
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 63.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,563.0 2,063.0
202
FIN
2716 U17 Female Ellen Piispa
Iiris Piispa
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 63.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,563.0 2,063.0
203
HKG
2750   Male Cameron Law
Chris Lam
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 64.0   DNC[500.0]   3,564.0 2,064.0
204
GER
2482 U17 Male Johann Kiessling
Sebastian Riemann
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 66.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,566.0 2,066.0
205
GER
3257   Female Emma Kohlhoff
Luise Schmidt
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 67.0   DNC[500.0]   3,567.0 2,067.0
206
ITA
2835   Female Margherita Di Iorio
Margherita Branca
67.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,567.0 2,067.0
207
NOR
2731     Amalie Wang
Filippa Nilsson
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 68.0   DNC[500.0]   3,568.0 2,068.0
208
NED
2725     Petra De Vos
Sam Swart
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 68.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,568.0 2,068.0
209
NED
2227     Mika Quentin
Finn Kats
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 69.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,569.0 2,069.0
210
GER
2638   Female Emma von Gartzen
Julia Getz
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 69.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,569.0 2,069.0
211
GER
2917   Female Anne-Maria Bachschmid
Ida Bachschmid
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 70.0   DNC[500.0]   3,570.0 2,070.0
212
SUI
3063   Female Marla Frautschi
Gianna Orleth
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 70.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,570.0 2,070.0
213
GER
3209     Imke Börchers
Laura Shannon Weimann
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 71.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,571.0 2,071.0
214
AUT
2534 U17 Mixed Simon Fenkart
Leonie Wesling
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) 71.0 (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,571.0 2,071.0
215
NED
3112     Merel Tavenier
Anneroos Van Den Biggelaar
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 72.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,572.0 2,072.0
216
ITA
2630 U17 Male Giorgio Busato
Giuseppe Pontecorvo
72.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,572.0 2,072.0
217
CZE
2277   Female Marketa Bauerova
Magdelena Hola
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 74.0   DNC[500.0]   3,574.0 2,074.0
218
NED
2178     Sterre Michels
Marietje Dijkstra
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 74.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,574.0 2,074.0
219
SUI
3228   Male Lorin Kuhn
Jesper Achenbach
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 75.0   DNC[500.0]   3,575.0 2,075.0
220
DEN
3068     Johanne Joos
Liva Grřnne
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 75.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,575.0 2,075.0
221
NED
3098   Mixed Marleen Huisman
Robbert Huisman
75.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,575.0 2,075.0
222
NED
2214     Tjebbe Warmerdam
Annelotte Mierlo Van
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 76.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,576.0 2,076.0
223
POL
296   Male Fabian Kocieda
Antoni Lipinski
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 77.0   DNC[500.0]   3,577.0 2,077.0
224
SUI
3125     Jasmine Scholer
Linda Keller
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 78.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,578.0 2,078.0
225
FRA
2628   Male Guillaume Lesne
Andréa Montel
78.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,578.0 2,078.0
226
RSA
1582   Male Patrik Kessel
Max Celliers
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 79.0   DNC[500.0]   3,579.0 2,079.0
227
SUI
2733     Arnaud Leimgruber
Antonin Radue
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 79.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,579.0 2,079.0
228
SUI
1831   Mixed Lynn Huber
Quentin Lagrange
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 80.0   DNC[500.0]   3,580.0 2,080.0
229
NED
2484     Luuk De Wijn
Sjoerd De Wijn
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 81.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,581.0 2,081.0
230
DEN
1031   Male Jeppe Grauert Krat
Gil Magnus Hendin
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 82.0   DNC[500.0]   3,582.0 2,082.0
231
NED
2931   Female Laura van den Acker
Femke van den Berg
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 83.0   DNC[500.0]   3,583.0 2,083.0
232
FRA
2117     Matéo Brun
Guillaume Lesne
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 83.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,583.0 2,083.0
233
NED
2214 U17 Mixed Tjebbe Warmerdam
Anne J.m. De Kort
83.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,583.0 2,083.0
234
POL
2426   Male Filip Rostek
Michal Karnacewicz
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 84.0   DNC[500.0]   3,584.0 2,084.0
235
SUI
963     Yanic Frei
Myrlin Tappolet
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 84.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,584.0 2,084.0
236
GER
3160 U17 Mixed Victoria Egger
Jannes Korn
84.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,584.0 2,084.0
237
IRL
3212     William Walsh
Sorcha Gannon O Connor
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 85.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,585.0 2,085.0
238
SUI
3121   Female Lynn Niederhauser
Ella Dörries
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 86.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,586.0 2,086.0
239
SUI
3062     Joshua Cook
Iona Jan
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 88.0 DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,588.0 2,088.0
240
ESP
3128   Female Alejandra Rodriguez León
Silvia Garcia-Reboredo Montesdeoca
88.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,588.0 2,088.0
241
GER
3117   Female Marie Laudes
Jonna Karlotta Hausberg
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 89.0   DNC[500.0]   3,589.0 2,089.0
242
GER
2419 U17 Female Mathilda Schäfer
Emma Kohihoff
89.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,589.0 2,089.0
243
GER
3161 U17 Male Philipp Riedel
David Buchler
91.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,591.0 2,091.0
244
NED
2178   Female Kaya Schoonebeek
Marietje Dijkstra
93.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,593.0 2,093.0
245
GER
3067   Mixed Luca Satori
Tess Valeri Baumann
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 94.0   DNC[500.0]   3,594.0 2,094.0
246
SUI
3062 U17 Mixed Rebecca Cook
Joshua Cook
94.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,594.0 2,094.0
247
GER
2638   Mixed Emma von Gartzen
Philipp Denecke
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 96.0   DNC[500.0]   3,596.0 2,096.0
248
NOR
3253     Wilhelm Harlem
Erling Poppe Oldervoll
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 97.0   DNC[500.0]   3,597.0 2,097.0
249
FRA
2117   Male Matéo Brun
Benoit Le Douarin
97.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,597.0 2,097.0
250
GER
3160     Jana Schneidder
Jannes Korn
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 98.0   DNC[500.0]   3,598.0 2,098.0
251
SUI
2993 U17 Male Liam Sandera
Louis Dürr
98.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,598.0 2,098.0
252
NOR
2663   Male Nikolai Lohren Kuhle
Frederik Ugelstad
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 99.0   DNC[500.0]   3,599.0 2,099.0
253
ITA
2639   Male Lupo Bigatti
Simone Parodi
99.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,599.0 2,099.0
254
GER
1914   Male Nils Hasse
Paul Temming
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 100.0   DNC[500.0]   3,600.0 2,100.0
255
NOR
2055 U17 Female Sarah Skirstad Pollen
Maud Mariann Myhre
100.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,600.0 2,100.0
256
GER
1281 U17 Mixed Leonard Höffer
Elly von Gartzen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 101.0   DNC[500.0]   3,601.0 2,101.0
257
ITA
1659   Male Pietro Fiorentini
Lorenzo Baldiraghi
101.0 (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   3,601.0 2,101.0
258
GER
1503   Male Vincent Fries
Maximilian Grosse
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] 102.0   DNC[500.0]   3,602.0 2,102.0
259
GER
2252   Male Malvin Richter
Leonhard Wenning
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2314   Female Anabel Richter
Franka Kohmann
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
3109   Mixed Ella-Sofia Rissanen
Benedikt Klein
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2037   Mixed Justus Elias Springer
Jette Charlotta Springer
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
3003   Female Loulou Unkelbach
Emmi Unkelbach
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
1069   Male Theodor Scheder-Bieschin
Victor Scheder-Bieschin
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
1218     Smilla Michalk
Jonte Plahn
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2105   Male Linus Giesler
Tom Ismar
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2169   Male Leif Reusch
Paul Sabel
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2942     Hannes Schutze
Linjo Kobisch
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
NOR
2662   Female Sara Syrrist
Agnes Hjorth Pettersen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2843   Female Amelie Laudes
Liv-Grete Bottger
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2522   Female Mathilde Blaurock
Jasmin Lang
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
1231   Mixed Annika Gropper
Alexander Kutter
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
2768   Female Anna Bíró
Viktória Weöres Zita
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
766 U17 Male Kollár Ádám Krisztián
Tenke Botond Milán
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SVK
2307 U17 Mixed Tereza Bartanusova
Patrik Drengubiak
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
2764 U17 Male Badar Botond
Bárány Domonkos
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
2495   Male Borbás Buda
Farkas Benedek
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
2772   Mixed Vida Róza
Demjén Olivér
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
2774 U17 Male Kovács Áron
Kiss Bulcsú
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
3099   Mixed Lucie Kosatova
Vojtech Cibulka
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
ITA
2923   Female Elena Prandi
Caroline Karlsen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
2286   Mixed Tadeas Tkadlec
Vanda Paigerová
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2542   Mixed Frederik Meissner
Uliana Kebkal
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
3226   Female Luca Kis-Szölgyémi
Sije Cerup-Simonsen
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
HUN
2757   Male Náray Ágoston
Göblyös-Sztrókay Bátor Ákos
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
3088 U17 Female Nela Viscorová
Anna Kostalova
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2730   Male Miron Fiedler
Max Fiedler
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
POL
2424   Female Zuzanna Zielinska
Oliwia Wegrzynowska
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2812   Male Henri Hallmann
Linus Lautenschlager
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
POL
2965   Female Alksandra Zybert
Agata Gabrysiak
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
3218   MIxed Philip Bjorkman
Victoria Novak
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SUI
963     Yanic Frei
Nicolas Wyss
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
1712     Tristan Dahlin
Niclas Pernemyr
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
1750     Tilda Bengtson
Tyra Fahlvik
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
1733     Hanna Jonsson
Frida Rydbergh
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
3008     Julius Helm
Hampus Jonsson
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
2923     Theo Westerlind
Emil Wolfgang
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
3099   Male Dobrý Jakub
Cibulka Vojtech
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
2279   Female Milerová Anna
Koštálová Anna
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SWE
258     Esther Holmström
Zoe Alderton
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
NED
1116     Jasmijn Holtus
Anne De Kort
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
IRL
2737     James Dwyer
Andrew Conan
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
2281   Mixed Klíma Vojtech
Lokajícková Lucie
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
2284   Female Siknerová Adriana
Benovicová Viktorie
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
2283   Male Juha Jan
Cechura Ladislav
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
POL
1   Male Wróbel Wiktor
Chylarecki Jan
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
POL
5   Female Glinecka Jagoda
Sitkowska Julita
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
CZE
1155   Male Dymák Matyás
Dvorák Tobiás
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2892   Male Bruno Czylwik
Fynn Bilke
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
ESP
1614 U17 Mixed Susana Bestard
Margus Hedman
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SUI
2992 U17 Male Jonathan Geller
Itay Geller
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
NED
2728   Mixed Anneroos Van Den Biggelaar
Lars Ganzevles
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
NED
3112   Female Merel Tavenier
Bente Zuidema
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2009 U17 Female Adele Huebner
Katharina Fricke
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2024   Male Joris Leiskau
Karl Biemann
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
AUT
2346 U17 Male Felix Schauer
Elie Steinlechner
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
SUI
2733   Male Alexis Pariat
Antonin Radue
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
GER
2307   Male Jonas Hoelzle
Richard Huebssch
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
AUT
2894   Male Matteo Feichtenschlager
Lukas Eigenstuhler
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
ESP
1773   Female Neus Garcia Perez
Teresa Martin Garcˇa Marcos
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
DEN
2974   Male Luis Miró
Leopoldo Perez-Fontan Bylin
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
ESP
1198   Mixed Marina Leticia Conde Rebollo
Max Contesti Tarrafeta
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0
259
AUS
3050   Male Angus Renton
Ellis Merrett
(DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) (DNC[500.0]) DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0] DNC[500.0]   DNC[500.0]   4,000.0 2,500.0

The official version of the results where a competitor who is not a member of the International 29er Class Association is scored DNC for each event in which they participated without being a member of the International 29er Class Association.

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Top U17 Boy1SUI - 3276 Pablo Rüegge & Linus Abicht
Top U17 Girl1HUN - 3227 Boróka Fehér & Szonja Fehér
Top U17 Mixed1HUN - 3227 Soma Kis-Szölgyémi & András Sámuel Juhász
Top Mixed1IRL - 3169 Clementine Van Steenberge & Nathan Van Steenberge
Top 3 Female1GER - 2798 Jule Ernst & Louisa Schmidt
Top 3 Female2HUN - 3226 Luca Kis-Szölgyémi & Hanga Ugron
Top 3 Female3GER - 3004 Luna Von Weidenbach & Mara Casper
Top 3 Overall1IRL - 3169 Clementine Van Steenberge & Nathan Van Steenberge
Top 3 Overall2HUN - 3227 Soma Kis-Szölgyémi & András Sámuel Juhász
Top 3 Overall3ITA - 3234 Zeno Valerio Marchesini & Carlo Vittoli

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCNot member of 29er Class Association 500



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.6
www.sailwave.com