Adelaide Sailing Club 2017-18 - Club Championship

Adelaide Sailing Club

Results are final as of 16:01 on April 10, 2018

Contents

Div 1 Cat Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC)   20.0 8.0
2nd Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0   30.0 17.0
3rd Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0   43.0 23.0
4th Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC)   43.0 26.0
5th Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0   36.0 26.0
6th Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (8.0 DNF) 3.0   42.0 28.0
7th Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 6.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 DNF (10.0 DNC)   66.0 47.0
8th Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC   72.0 52.0
9th Div 1 Cat Nacra 17 158 Touch Sensitive Simon Jackson Andrew Beck   62.5 8.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC   82.0 62.0

Div 2 Cat Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0   21.0 9.0
2nd Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0   19.0 13.0
3rd Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNF   33.0 21.0
4th Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF)   33.0 22.0
5th Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF   41.0 29.0

Finn Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.3 RDGb 1.3 RDGb (2.0) 2.0 1.0   12.6 8.6
2nd Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0   17.0 11.0
3rd Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       5.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC)   35.0 20.0
4th Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0   38.0 26.0
5th Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0   40.0 29.0
6th Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       3.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNF 9.0 DNC   57.0 39.0
7th Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   67.0 49.0
8th Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 8.0 DNF 7.0 8.0 8.0 DNF (9.0 DNC)   70.0 53.0

Paper Tiger Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0   13.0 8.0
2nd Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 (4.0 DNC)   19.0 12.0
3rd Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC   29.0 21.0

Sabre Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 30.0 8.0
2nd Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 19.0
3rd Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 49.0 27.0
4th Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 60.0 38.0
5th Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       6.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 61.0 39.0
6th Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       (7.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 55.0 41.0
7th Sabre Sabre 1856 Smoke and Mirrors Bryan Inns       2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 76.0 54.0
8th Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Michael Collins       (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 97.0 75.0
9th Sabre Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright       (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 101.0 79.0
10th Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point David Ketteridge       (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 110.0 88.0

OK Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC)   19.0 11.0
2nd OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0   24.0 12.0
3rd OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott       3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   40.0 28.0
4th OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   44.0 32.0
5th OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite Mark Soulsby       (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC   54.0 42.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC)   18.0 8.0
2nd Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       (2.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0   17.0 11.0
3rd Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   52.0 36.0
4th Laser Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr       3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   57.0 41.0
5th Laser Laser 190034 Uliltacker Julian Bennett       5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0   60.0 44.0
6th Laser Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson       (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   72.0 56.0
6th Laser Laser 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC   72.0 56.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0     11.0 7.0
2nd Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       2.0 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0     20.0 13.0
3rd Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       (3.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0     20.0 13.0
4th Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 DNF     46.0 26.0
5th Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       4.0 7.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     56.0 36.0
6th Laser Radial Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner       6.0 7.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     73.0 53.0
7th Laser Radial Laser Radial 1 Where's Wally Luke Hookings       (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     80.0 60.0
7th Laser Radial Laser Radial 202742 Embecand John Sykes       (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     80.0 60.0
7th Laser Radial Laser Radial 211481 Laser Direct Andrew Darcey       (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     80.0 60.0

Sharpie Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: VY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint       2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0     1.0   10.0 10.0
2nd Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Angus Hughes James Hughes       4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0     2.0   12.0 12.0
3rd Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher       1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0     8.0 DNC   14.0 14.0
4th Sharpie Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly Chris Martin       3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0     3.0   20.0 20.0
5th Sharpie Sharpie 917 No Name Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton Bec Mitton       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0     8.0 DNC   32.0 32.0
6th Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendon Sheeppard       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     5.0 DNF   37.0 37.0
7th Sharpie Sharpie 817 Nightmare Issy Royal Pat Royal Peter Royle       8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   40.0 40.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNF 45.0 17.0
2nd Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 35.0 23.0
3rd Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 75.0 47.0
4th Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       5.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 77.0 49.0
5th Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 78.0 50.0
6th Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 87.0 59.0
7th Optimist Optimist 1623 Out Run The Gun Myles Wilson       (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 88.0 60.0
8th Optimist Optimist 1629   Ava Wilson       (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 DNF 97.0 69.0
9th Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 103.0 75.0
10th Optimist Optimist 1722 Flying Fish Jade McAskill       2.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 106.0 78.0
11th Optimist Optimist 3661 Ambition Cailin Went       (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 140.0 112.0
11th Optimist Optimist 739 No Off Switch Katlyn Roe - N/F       (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 140.0 112.0
11th Optimist Optimist 1242 Zac-A-Tack Jake Miller       (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 140.0 112.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0   11.0 7.0
2nd Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC)   20.0 12.0
3rd Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0   25.0 19.0
4th Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 0 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   45.0 35.0

Intl Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S R 7-CH1
18/11/17  
R 8-CH2
18/11/17  
R 11-CH3
9/12/17  
R 12-CH4
9/12/17  
R 15-CH5
3/02/18  
R 16-CH6
3/02/18  
R 21-CH7
24/02/18  
R 22-CH8
24/02/18  
R 27-CH9
17/03/18  
R 28-CH10
17/03/18  
Total Nett
1st Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Allison Jake Miller     2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0     1.0       7.0 7.0
2nd Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks     1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0     4.0       11.0 11.0
3rd Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth     3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0     2.0       14.0 14.0
4th Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Sophie Ward     4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0     3.0       18.0 18.0

R 7-CH1 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50:00
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 14:22:41 0:32:41 0:50:17 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 14:26:27 0:36:27 0:51:20 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 14:23:25 0:33:25 0:51:25 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 14:24:10 0:34:10 0:52:34 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 14:24:36 0:34:36 0:53:14 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 14:26:13 0:36:13 0:55:43 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 14:30:37 0:40:37 0:56:48 7.0
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 17 158 Touch Sensitive Simon Jackson Andrew Beck   62.5 14:30:36 0:40:36 1:04:58 8.0
9 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67   DNF   10.0

R 8-CH2 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40:00
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 15:22:53 0:42:53 1:05:58 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 15:27:52 0:47:52 1:07:25 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 15:23:55 0:43:55 1:07:34 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 15:25:50 0:45:50 1:10:31 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 15:26:14 0:46:14 1:11:08 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 15:33:11 0:53:11 1:14:23 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 17 158 Touch Sensitive Simon Jackson Andrew Beck   62.5 15:31:00 0:51:00 1:21:36 7.0
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0   DNF   9.0

R 11-CH3 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 14:32:29 0:37:29 0:57:40 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 14:33.51 0:38:00 0:58:28 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 14:34:04 0:39:04 1:00:06 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 14:38:21 0:43:21 1:04:42 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 14:37:47 0:42:47 1:05:49 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 14:46:46 0:51:46 1:12:24 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 14:46:37 0:51:37 1:12:42 7.0
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 17 158 Touch Sensitive Simon Jackson Andrew Beck   62.5 14:41:54 0:46:54 1:15:02 8.0
9 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 14:46:47 0:51:47 1:19:40 9.0

R 12-CH4 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:55
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 15:34:56 0:39:56 1:01:26 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 15:35:46 0:40:46 1:02:43 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 15:42:24 0:47:24 1:06:46 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 15:38:29 0:43:29 1:06:54 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 15:39:26 0:44:26 1:08:22 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 15:40:50 0:45:50 1:10:31 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 15:43:06 0:48:06 1:11:47 7.0
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 15:47:48 0:52:48 1:13:51 8.0
9 Div 1 Cat Nacra 17 158 Touch Sensitive Simon Jackson Andrew Beck   62.5 15:46:46 0:51:46 1:22:50 9.0

R 15-CH5 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 14.26.50 0:31:50 0:48:58 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 14.27.55 0:32:55 0:49:08 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 14.27.10 0:32:10 0:49:29 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 14.27.33 0:32:33 0:50:05 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 14.27.45 0:32:45 0:50:23 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 14.31.10 0:36:10 0:50:56 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 14.28.35 0:33:35 0:51:40 7.0
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 14.34.40 0:39:40 0:55:29 8.0

R 16-CH6 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:43
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 15:29:25 0:46:25 1:11:25 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 15:31:49 0:48:49 1:15:06 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 15:32:07 0:49:07 1:15:34 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 15:35:32 0:52:32 1:20:49 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 15:40:41 0:57:41 1:21:15 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 15:38:53 0:55:53 1:23:24 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 15:45:57 1:02:57 1:28:03 7.0
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 15:50:59 1:07:59 1:44:35 8.0

R 21-CH7 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 14:15:04 0:25:04 0:38:34 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 14:16:23 0:26:23 0:39:23 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 14:18:14 0:28:14 0:39:46 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 14:16:26 0:26:26 0:40:40 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 14:16:37 0:26:37 0:40:57 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 14:16:56 0:26:56 0:41:26 6.0
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 14:17:47 0:27:47 0:42:45 7.0

R 22-CH8 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:32
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 15:14:17 0:42:17 1:03:07 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 15:13:42 0:41:42 1:04:09 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 15:13:45 0:41:45 1:04:14 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 15:14:27 0:42:27 1:05:18 4.0
5 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 15:18:40 0:46:40 1:05:44 5.0
6 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0   DNF   8.0
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0   DNF   8.0

R 27-CH9 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:55
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 14:15:09 23:20:09 1:10:49:47 1.0
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi   65.0 14:14:58 23:19:58 1:11:53:48 2.0
3 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 14:18:30 23:23:30 1:11:59:14 3.0
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 14:21:34 23:26:34 1:12:03:57 4.0

R 28-CH10 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1515
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 14:25:44 0:30:44 0:38:54 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 14:31:26 0:36:26 0:40:56 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 14:32:01 0:37:01 0:41:36 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 14:28:26 0:33:26 0:42:19 4.0
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 14:28:21 0:33:21 0:43:19 5.0

R 8-CH2 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:45:00
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 15:21:49 0:36:49 0:46:36 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 15:26:48 0:41:48 0:46:58 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 15:27:37 0:42:37 0:47:53 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 15:24:47 0:39:47 0:51:40 4.0
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 15:26:01 0:41:01 0:51:55 5.0

R 11-CH3 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 14:40:04 0:40:04 0:52:02 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 14:46:20 0:46:20 0:52:04 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 14:49:16 0:49:16 0:55:21 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 14:52:28 0:52:28 1:06:25 4.0

R 12-CH4 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:05
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 15:46:39 0:41:39 0:54:05 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 15:55:19 0:50:19 0:56:32 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 15:55:30 0:50:30 0:56:44 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 15:55:37 0:50:37 1:04:04 4.0

R 15-CH5 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 14:28:27 0:28:27 0:36:01 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 14:32:50 0:32:50 0:36:53 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 14:30:30 0:30:30 0:38:36 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 14:30:36 0:30:36 0:39:44 4.0

R 16-CH6 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:48
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 15:39:26 0:51:26 0:57:47 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 15:34:51 0:46:51 0:59:18 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79 15:40:30 0:52:30 1:06:27 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 15:40:15 0:52:15 1:07:51 4.0

R 21-CH7 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 14:21:29 0:26:29 0:29:45 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 14:18:59 0:23:59 0:30:22 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 14:23:55 0:28:55 0:32:29 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 14:20:45 0:25:45 0:33:26 4.0

R 22-CH8 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:37
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 15:08:58 0:31:58 0:40:28 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 15:15:55 0:38:55 0:43:44 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 15:16:07 0:39:07 0:43:57 3.0
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 15:13:12 0:36:12 0:47:01 4.0

R 27-CH9 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 14:17:40 0:17:40 0:22:22 1.0
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 14:21:10 0:21:10 0:23:47 2.0
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89   DNF   6.0
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77   DNF   6.0
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Indy Tucker   79   DNF   6.0

R 28-CH10 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:37
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Finn Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4 4.0
5 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       5 5.0
6 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7 7.0

R 8-CH2 - Finn Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4 4.0
5 Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       5 5.0
6 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7 7.0

R 11-CH3 - Finn Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4 4.0
5 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       5 5.0
6 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       7 7.0
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8 8.0

R 12-CH4 - Finn Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       4 4.0
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5 5.0
6 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7 7.0
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8 8.0

R 15-CH5 - Finn Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       RDGb 1.3
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       2 2.0
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       3 3.0
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5 5.0
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       DNF 8.0

R 16-CH6 - Finn Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       RDGb 1.3
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2 2.0
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       3 3.0
5 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4 4.0
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7 7.0

R 21-CH7 - Finn Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4 4.0
5 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       5 5.0
6 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       6 6.0
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7 7.0
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8 8.0

R 22-CH8 - Finn Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy D Maegraith       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4 4.0
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       73 5.0
6 Finn Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson       DNF 8.0
6 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       DNF 8.0

R 27-CH9 - Finn Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1 1.0
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2 2.0
3 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       3 3.0
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4 4.0

R 28-CH10 - Finn Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2 2.0

R 8-CH2 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2 2.0

R 11-CH3 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       2 2.0

R 12-CH4 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       2 2.0

R 15-CH5 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       3 3.0

R 16-CH6 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       3 3.0

R 21-CH7 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       3 3.0

R 22-CH8 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       3 3.0

R 27-CH9 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1 1.0

R 28-CH10 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Sabre Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 1856 Smoke and Mirrors Bryan Inns       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       5 5.0
6 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       6 6.0
7 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       7 7.0

R 8-CH2 - Sabre Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1856 Smoke and Mirrors Bryan Inns       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       5 5.0
6 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       6 6.0
7 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       7 7.0

R 11-CH3 - Sabre Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 1856 Smoke and Mirrors Bryan Inns       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Michael Collins       5 5.0

R 12-CH4 - Sabre Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 1856 Smoke and Mirrors Bryan Inns       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Michael Collins       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       5 5.0

R 15-CH5 - Sabre Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       5 5.0

R 16-CH6 - Sabre Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       5 5.0

R 21-CH7 - Sabre Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       5 5.0
6 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       6 6.0
7 Sabre Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright       7 7.0

R 22-CH8 - Sabre Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       5 5.0
6 Sabre Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright       6 6.0
7 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       7 7.0

R 27-CH9 - Sabre Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       5 5.0

R 28-CH10 - Sabre Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby       1 1.0
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2 2.0
3 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       3 3.0
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4 4.0
5 Sabre Sabre 1356 Work in Progress David Bigham       5 5.0

R 7-CH1 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2 2.0
3 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott       3 3.0
4 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       4 4.0

R 8-CH2 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2 2.0
3 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott       3 3.0
4 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       4 4.0

R 11-CH3 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott       2 2.0
3 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       3 3.0

R 12-CH4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott       2 2.0
3 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       3 3.0

R 15-CH5 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2 2.0

R 16-CH6 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       1 1.0

R 21-CH7 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2 2.0

R 22-CH8 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1 1.0
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2 2.0

R 27-CH9 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1 1.0

R 28-CH10 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Laser Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr       3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 190034 Uliltacker Julian Bennett       5 5.0

R 8-CH2 - Laser Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr       3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 190034 Uliltacker Julian Bennett       5 5.0

R 11-CH3 - Laser Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3 3.0

R 12-CH4 - Laser Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3 3.0

R 15-CH5 - Laser Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr       3 3.0

R 16-CH6 - Laser Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2 2.0

R 21-CH7 - Laser Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2 2.0

R 22-CH8 - Laser Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2 2.0

R 27-CH9 - Laser Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 190034 Uliltacker Julian Bennett       2 2.0

R 28-CH10 - Laser Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       4 4.0
5 Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       5 5.0
6 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner       6 6.0

R 8-CH2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       4 4.0
5 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       DNF 7.0
5 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner       DNF 7.0

R 11-CH3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       4 4.0

R 12-CH4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       4 4.0

R 15-CH5 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       4 4.0

R 16-CH6 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       4 4.0

R 21-CH7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       4 4.0

R 22-CH8 - Laser Radial Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1 1.0
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2 2.0
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       3 3.0
4 Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       DNF 5.0

R 27-CH9 - Laser Radial Fleet - 17/03/18

Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 28-CH10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 17/03/18

Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/11/17

Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 8-CH2 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/11/17

Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 11-CH3 - Sharpie Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   1 1.0
2 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   2 2.0
3 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly Chris Martin   3 3.0
4 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Angus Hughes James Hughes   4 4.0

R 12-CH4 - Sharpie Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   1 1.0
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Angus Hughes James Hughes   2 2.0
3 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   3 3.0
4 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly Chris Martin   4 4.0

R 15-CH5 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   1 1.0
2 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   2 2.0
3 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Angus Hughes James Hughes   3 3.0
4 Sharpie Sharpie 917 No Name Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton Bec Mitton   4 4.0
5 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly Chris Martin   5 5.0

R 16-CH6 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Angus Hughes James Hughes   1 1.0
2 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   2 2.0
3 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   3 3.0
4 Sharpie Sharpie 917 No Name Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton Bec Mitton   4 4.0
5 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly Chris Martin   5 5.0

R 21-CH7 - Sharpie Fleet - 24/02/18

Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 22-CH8 - Sharpie Fleet - 24/02/18

Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 27-CH9 - Sharpie Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   1 1.0
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Angus Hughes James Hughes   2 2.0
3 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly Chris Martin   3 3.0
4 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendon Sheeppard   DNF 5.0

R 28-CH10 - Sharpie Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Optimist Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1722 Flying Fish Jade McAskill       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       5 5.0
6 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       6 6.0
7 Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       7 7.0

R 8-CH2 - Optimist Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       5 5.0
6 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       6 6.0
7 Optimist Optimist 1722 Flying Fish Jade McAskill       7 7.0

R 11-CH3 - Optimist Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       5 5.0
6 Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       6 6.0

R 12-CH4 - Optimist Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       5 5.0
6 Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       6 6.0

R 15-CH5 - Optimist Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       5 5.0
6 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       6 6.0
7 Optimist Optimist 1722 Flying Fish Jade McAskill       7 7.0
8 Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       DNF 9.0

R 16-CH6 - Optimist Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tigerlilly Chelsea Dredge       5 5.0
6 Optimist Optimist 1722 Flying Fish Jade McAskill       6 6.0
7 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       7 7.0

R 21-CH7 - Optimist Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1623 Out Run The Gun Myles Wilson       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1629   Ava Wilson       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       4 4.0

R 22-CH8 - Optimist Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1623 Out Run The Gun Myles Wilson       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1629   Ava Wilson       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       DNF 6.0
4 Optimist Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham       DNF 6.0

R 27-CH9 - Optimist Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1623 Out Run The Gun Myles Wilson       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1629   Ava Wilson       2 2.0
3 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       3 3.0
4 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       4 4.0
5 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       5 5.0

R 28-CH10 - Optimist Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist Optimist 1623 Out Run The Gun Myles Wilson       1 1.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       DNF 6.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       DNF 6.0
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       DNF 6.0
2 Optimist Optimist 1629   Ava Wilson       DNF 6.0

R 7-CH1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 8-CH2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 11-CH3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 12-CH4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       3 3.0

R 15-CH5 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 16-CH6 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 21-CH7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 22-CH8 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       2 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       3 3.0

R 27-CH9 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 206384 Zig Zag Ben Hinks       1 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 196445 True Blue James Wilson       2 2.0

R 28-CH10 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 7-CH1 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks     1 1.0
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Allison Jake Miller     2 2.0
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth     3 3.0
4 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Sophie Ward     4 4.0

R 8-CH2 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 18/11/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Allison Jake Miller     1 1.0
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth     2 2.0
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks     3 3.0
4 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Sophie Ward     4 4.0

R 11-CH3 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Allison Jake Miller     1 1.0
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks     2 2.0
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth     3 3.0
4 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Sophie Ward     4 4.0

R 12-CH4 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 9/12/17

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks     1 1.0
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Allison Jake Miller     2 2.0
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Sophie Ward     3 3.0
4 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth     4 4.0

R 15-CH5 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 16-CH6 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 3/02/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 21-CH7 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Allison Jake Miller     1 1.0
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth     2 2.0
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Sophie Ward     3 3.0
4 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Zoe Hinks     4 4.0

R 22-CH8 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 24/02/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 27-CH9 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points

R 28-CH10 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 17/03/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Position Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com