Adelaide Sailing Club 2016-17 - Club Event

Adelaide Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 20:40 on May 12, 2017

Contents

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Rating system: VY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
Total Nett
1st Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 (15:08:08) (16:09:28) 14:16:19 15:13:44 14:18:02 15:23:40 (DNC) 1 26 26 17 8 8 8 8 8 (RDGb) 6 6 31.8 15.0
2nd Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 (DNC) (DNC) (14:28:30) (DNC) 14:21:57 15:27:39 14:03:20 4 42 29 DNF 10 11 9 9 11 RDGb 8 8 95.3 50.3
3rd Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 15:13:30 16:11:52 14:18:22 15:15:20 14:19:38 15:24:34 (DNC) 3 38 28 (DNC) 11 9 (DNC) (DNC) 9 29 DNC DNC 111.0 59.0
4th Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 15:13:10 16:12:50 14:18:47 15:15:03 14:21:12 15:27:08 (DNC) 2 DSQ 27 (DNC) 9 10 (DNC) (DNC) 10 27 DNC DNC 112.0 60.0
5th Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 (DNC) (DNC) 14:20:09 15:19:36 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 10 DNC DNC 7 7 187.0 135.0
6th Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 15:14:02 (DNC) 14:22:09 15:26:59 14:22:21 15:29:35 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 31 DNC DNC 190.0 138.0
7th Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 15:15:16 16:14:30 (DNC) (DNC) 14:27:37 (DNC) 14:07:10 5 (DNC) DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 193.0 141.0
8th Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 15:18:45 16:16:06 (DNC) (DNC) 14:29:20 15:36:06 (DNC) 6 (DNC) 30 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 205.0 153.0
9th Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier   170 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 238.0 186.0
10th Optimist 1562 Shark Bait Will McAskill   170 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:23:30 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 240.0 188.0
11th Optimist 1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson   170 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 244.0 192.0
11th Optimist 1394 Tiger Lilly Amelia Dredge   170 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 244.0 192.0

BIC Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S CH 1
29/10/16  
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
Total Nett
1st BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 15:20:03 (DNC) (DNC) 14:15:02 14:14:00 15:12:37 1 23 20.0 6.0
2nd BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 15:22:46 14:39:51 15:16:46 14:22:30 14:21:36 (DNC) (3) 28 20.0 10.0
3rd BIC 7425 Wolfie Xanib Beakley   153.3 (DNC) 14:40:14 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC 46.0 32.0
4th BIC 5052 Hazardous Tyndall Beakley   153.3 15:33:43 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 5 DNC 50.0 36.0
5th BIC 7370 Demented Biccy Sam Pelton   153.3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC 53.0 39.0
6th BIC 7098 Chic in a Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 56.0 42.0

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 4, To count: 19, Rating system: VY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 3
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 15:04:54 142856 15:30:40 14:42:59 15:14:13 14:26:30 14:19:21 15:15:46 14:15:02 15:12:11 2 1 5 (DNC) 14 13 14 12 10 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 79.0 27.0
2nd Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 (DNC) 144200 (DNC) 14:42:26 15:14:04 DNF DNF 15:14:17 14:18:36 15:10:55 1 2 4 (DNC) 16 14 13 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 149.0 97.0
3rd Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 (DNC) (DNC) 15:37:58 (DNC) 15:16:19 (DNC) 14:25:24 15:19:53 DNC 15:22:40 DNC DNC DNC 2 15 17 16 16 11 DNC DNC 5 5 178.0 126.0
4th Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 (DNC) 142913 15:36:59 14:43:51 (DNC) (DNC) 14:20:20 15:15:53 14:21:20 (DNC) DNC DNC 6 DNC DNC 15 15 13 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 195.0 143.0
5th Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 (DNC) (DNC) 15:37:04 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNF 15:22:50 14:23:40 DNF DNC DNC 11 DNC DNC 16 17 15 DNF 15 26 DNC DNC 208.0 156.0
6th Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 (DNC) 142343 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 14:20:24 DNC 14:21:19 15:14:18 DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC DNC DNC 14 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 236.0 184.0
7th Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 (DNC) (DNC) 15:33:12 14:45:30 (DNC) (DNC) 14:19:53 15:17:35 14:19:11 DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 240.0 188.0
8th Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 (DNC) (DNC) 15:36:57 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 14:21:28 15:18:10 14:21:05 DNC DNC DNC 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14 DNC DNC DNC 245.0 193.0
9th Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:48:47 15:15:26 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 19 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 268.0 216.0
10th Cadet 5605 Gus Harry Warwick TBA 153 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:24:05 15:16:15 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 285.0 233.0
11th Cadet 5612 Hullabaloo Abbey Best TBA 153 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 287.0 235.0
12th Cadet 8744 Wilson Ella Konings Amy Short 153 (DNC) DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 292.0 240.0

Finn Fleet

Sailed: 37, Discards: 4, To count: 33, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:55:23 15:51:14 14:43:22 15:25:27 14:56:34 16:17:12 14:43:44 15:38:54 14:58:11 15:49:45 14:29:40 14:43:12 15:31:50 14:38:41 15:23:59 1 2 2 15 17 7 3 3 23 22 32 29 19 11 2 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14 13 112.0 72.0
2nd Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 (RET) 15:49:01 14:43:53 15:27:13 14:57:41 16:17:18 14:42:46 15:39:03 14:58:42 15:48:24 14:30:38 14:42:34 15:32:57 (14:40:06) 15:25:01 (DNC) (DNC) 3 13 13 9 4 6 26 27 31 26 14 15 4 16 1 16 9 9 13 12 114.0 80.0
3rd Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 (DNC) (DNC) 14:44:07 15:26:10 14:57:37 16:18:55 14:43:03 15:39:35 14:58:58 15:49:43 14:32:00 (DNC) (DNC) 14:39:24 15:25:31 2 1 1 14 15 8 5 5 24 23 33 27 15 14 3 11 DNC DNC 11 10 17 16 150.0 110.0
4th Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:55:33 15:49:29 (DNC) 15:25:36 14:58:28 16:19:33 14:43:54 15:40:54 14:59:49 15:49:15 RDG-3 14:43:30 15:32:43 14:39:28 15:24:30 (DNC) (DNC) 6 16 OCS (DNC) DNC 7 28 25 35 30 17 12 6 15 4 19 10 11 15 14 185.0 145.0
5th Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:55:41 15:48:29 (DNC) (DNC) 14:58:00 16:18:03 14:43:10 15:40:40 14:59:56 15:50:34 14:32:12 14:44:22 15:33:28 14:39:22 (DNC) 3 4 (DNC) DNC 18 DNC DNC DNC 25 26 36 28 16 16 7 12 3 17 DNC DNC DNC DNC 223.0 183.0
6th Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:56:00 15:49:57 DNF (DNC) 14:58:08 16:15:57 14:45:16 15:40:48 (DNC) (DNC) 14:33:01 14:45:27 15:35:41 14:41:08 15:26:17 (DNC) DNC 4 18 16 DNC DNC DNF 27 24 DNC DNC 18 13 5 17 2 18 DNC DNC 16 15 234.0 194.0
7th Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14:55:13 15:54:17 (DNC) (DNC) 14:57:02 16:21:31 14:42:58 (DNC) 14:59:27 15:49:56 DNF (DNC) DNC 14:39:20 15:24:12 4 3 5 17 14 6 6 DNC 29 DNF 34 DNF DNC DNC 1 13 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 236.0 196.0
8th Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 14:59:00 15:58:41 (DNC) (DNC) 15:03:27 16:26:24 14:50:48 15:44:06 15:04:15 15:53:34 (DNC) 14:49:05 15:39:07 14:42:56 15:29:25 5 5 (DNC) DNC 7 DNC DNC DNF 30 28 37 DNF DNC DNC 8 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 299.0 259.0
9th Finn 231 Boat John Jenkins   112 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18 17 362.0 322.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 30, Discards: 4, To count: 26, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
Total Nett
1st Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 (DNC) (DNC) 14:43:26 15:37:03 15:10:20 (DNC) 14:48:33 15:45:30 15:04:45 15:59:29 14:38:56 14:49:42 15:42:53 14:46:11 15:40:56 (DNC) DNC 3 33 DNC 8 31 30 DNC DNC 16 20 24 20 DNC 131.0 87.0
2nd Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 (DNC) (DNC) 14:44:52 (DNC) 15:13:26 (DNC) DNC DNC 15:05:35 16:00:37 14:41:26 14:49:27 154352 DNC 15:41:12 1 1 2 DNC 36 10 34 29 7 5 18 23 DNC DNC DNC 164.0 120.0
3rd Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 (DNC) (DNC) 14:46:26 (DNC) 15:10:41 (DNC) 14:50:08 15:47:10 DNC DNC DNC 14:49:57 15:49:56 14:45:47 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 35 DNC 35 34 DNC DNC 20 24 DNC DNC DNC 238.0 194.0
4th Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:12:42 16:21:10 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:53:37 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 40 37 DNC 39 31 DNC DNC 19 22 DNC DNC DNC 255.0 211.0
5th Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:49:51 15:45:57 15:04:55 15:59:19 14:36:48 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 29 DNC 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 256.0 212.0
6th Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:36:15 14:48:40 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 17 21 DNC DNC DNC 292.0 248.0
7th Laser 177102       114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:51:39 15:46:22 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 318.0 274.0
8th Laser 211481 Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:48:46 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 321.0 277.0
9th Laser 180037 Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:44:07 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 322.0 278.0
10th Laser 156xxx Andrews Boat Andrew Short   114 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 330.0 286.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 33, Discards: 4, To count: 29, Rating system: VY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 15:02:57 16:07:29 14:43:44 (DNC) 15:13:46 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:37:12 DNC 14:49:17 15:44:07 14:46:06 DNC DNC DNC 1 36 38 9 32 30 5 DNF 1 DNC DNC 22 23 27 24 267.0 191.0
2nd Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) 14:43:00 15:35:14 15:15:44 (DNC) 14:50:21 15:46:03 15:06:04 16:00:52 14:36:33 (DNC) 14:50:08 15:42:21 14:47:10 15:40:46 2 2 3 39 DNC 12 33 29 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21 21 DNC DNC 268.0 192.0
3rd Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 15:01:53 16:09:12 14:45:08 (DNC) 15:14:56 DNF 14:52:10 15:46:56 (DNC) 16:01:17 14:43:05 (DNC) 14:50:17 (DNC) 14:48:18 15:41:31 DNF DNC 2 41 39 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 25 359.0 283.0
4th Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 15:02:15 16:08:06 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 143648 DNC DNC DNC 14:46:26 15:40:34 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 6 DNC DNC DNC 23 22 DNC DNC 439.0 363.0
5th Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 44 40 DNF 37 33 9 DNF 2 DNC DNC DNC 25 29 26 445.0 369.0
6th Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13 38 35 10 9 3 21 DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC 501.0 425.0
7th Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:15:33 DNF 14:49:47 15:45:50 15:05:33 15:59:15 DNC DNC DNC 15:42:14 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 506.0 430.0
8th Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 15:05:59 DNF 14:46:04 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14:52:41 145241 15:48:56 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 527.0 451.0
9th Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:06:23 16:02:14 DNC DNC 14:50:38 15:46:03 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 566.0 490.0
10th Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) 14:47:42 (DNC) 15:24:58 DNF (DNC) DNC 15:07:14 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 570.0 494.0
11th Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 14:51:35 15:47:14 14:48:07 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 571.0 495.0
12th Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 36 32 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 582.0 506.0
13th Laser Radial 15 Ado Derv Alex Zimmermann   118.5 15:00:37 16:06:51 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 591.0 515.0
14th Laser Radial 1 SA Laser David Ketteridge   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:51:13 15:46:55 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 595.0 519.0
15th Laser Radial 193133R Mairead Steve Sampson   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 596.0 520.0
16th Laser Radial 196905 Xtreme Ashley Dyer   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) 144439 DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 596.0 520.0
17th Laser Radial 175298R Mr Gibbs David Williams   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:53:37 DNC 14:50:07 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 602.0 526.0
18th Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 28 DNC 610.0 534.0

Sabre Fleet

Sailed: 32, Discards: 4, To count: 28, Rating system: VY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:14:05 16:02:44 14:52:04 15:39:00 15:29:58 (14:47:21) (15:54:06) 15:02:50 15:58:01 14:14:54 15:08:43 14:11:29 15:03:54 5 1 3 6 5 2 2 19 15 (DNC) (DNC) 2 2 3 4 1 1 1 1 129.0 76.0
2nd Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 15:08:51 15:55:33 14:50:13 OCS 15:25:22 14:44:03 15:52:31 OCS (DNC) 14:13:48 OCS 14:10:54 15:02:50 4 7 1 3 (DNC) 1 1 17 12 1 1 1 1 1 1 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 184.0 100.0
3rd Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:11:59 15:58:43 14:52:37 15:40:09 15:30:09 14:45:52 15:54:18 15:02:45 15:57:32 14:15:02 15:09:47 14:11:23 15:04:33 1 2 4 4 4 3 3 18 13 2 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 239.0 155.0
4th Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 (DNC) (DNC) 14:54:18 (DNC) 15:30:15 14:48:18 15:53:56 (DNC) DNC 14:15:25 15:09:42 14:11:46 15:05:16 2 5 2 5 DNC 4 4 21 16 3 4 6 3 2 2 2 2 DNC DNC 266.0 182.0
5th Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:15:37 16:06:40 14:52:14 (DNC) 15:33:28 14:47:34 15:56:08 15:04:31 (DNC) 14:16:14 15:10:17 14:12:16 15:05:58 7 3 5 8 (DNC) 5 5 (DNC) DNC 4 6 7 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 2 311.0 227.0
6th Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 (DNC) (DNC) 14:57:39 (DNC) 15:33:34 14:49:05 15:57:36 15:05:26 16:01:10 14:19:31 15:13:24 (DNC) DNC 3 4 10 10 DNC 6 7 DNC DNC 5 7 3 6 DNC DNC 5 5 4 4 349.0 265.0
7th Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:32:59 14:48:00 15:55:22 DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:11:37 15:05:46 6 6 6 7 DNC DNC DNC 22 17 7 5 DNC DNC 5 5 3 3 3 3 376.0 292.0
8th Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:34:37 14:49:13 15:57:31 15:05:48 16:02:11 14:17:39 15:11:55 14:14:31 15:07:43 DNC DNC 8 11 DNC 7 6 23 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 6 4 4 DNC DNC 407.0 323.0
9th Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:11:22 (DNC) 14:49:39 15:36:56 15:28:10 14:45:05 15:52:52 15:02:11 15:56:47 14:14:11 15:07:07 14:10:10 15:03:35 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 438.0 354.0
10th Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 (DNC) (DNC) OCS 15:38:21 (DNC) 14:47:12 15:55:00 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 4 5 OCS 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC 529.0 445.0
11th Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 12 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 DNC 5 DNC 6 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC 587.0 503.0
12th Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:29:31 14:46:26 15:53:41 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 619.0 535.0
13th Sabre 2028 Simba M Stackhouse     (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20 14 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 637.0 553.0
14th Sabre 1699 The Hobbit Kevin Knott   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC OCS 16:00:15 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 643.0 559.0
15th Sabre 1815   Jonothan Owen   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 9 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 646.0 562.0
16th Sabre 1839   R Gale   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 672.0 588.0
16th Sabre 2019   J Gratton   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 672.0 588.0
16th Sabre 1954   Graham Mc Leay   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 672.0 588.0
16th Sabre 2041   R Stockley   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 672.0 588.0
16th Sabre 1632   Peter Verhagen   127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 672.0 588.0

Sharpie Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 4, To count: 23, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:59:29 14:40:48 15:31:20 14:52:20 16:11:55 (14:41:21) (DNC) 14:59:37 15:48:24 14:43:23 15:40:11 14:02:02 (14:57:20) 3 3 1 2 2 1 7 32 2 (OCS) 14 14 24 23 62.5 39.0
2nd Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF 16:16:26 14:40:19 15:31:12 14:59:23 15:48:50 14:43:39 15:39:29 14:01:52 14:56:54 1 (DNC) DNC DNF 1 3 DNC DNC 1 13 13 13 25 22 118.0 74.0
3rd Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 (DNC) 14:40:41 15:31:27 14:53:19 16:14:27 14:40:43 15:32:41 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNF 2 1 2 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 23 21 186.0 142.0
4th Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:53:37 16:13:00 14:40:14 15:32:23 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14:00:55 14:57:00 DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 15 15 DNC DNC 210.0 166.0
5th Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 (DNC) 14:44:50 15:33:50 14:59:19 16:17:35 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC 16 16 DNC DNC 242.0 198.0
6th Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 (DNC) 14:41:22 15:32:32 14:56:11 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14:03:18 14:56:57 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 254.0 210.0
7th Sharpie 896 Moes P Higgins D Witte, G Payne 95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:03:20 14:57:20 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 284.5 240.5
8th Sharpie 931 Ferocious White Hunting Rabbits C Todd D Nane, J Webb 95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:03:57 14:58:55 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 287.0 243.0
9th Sharpie 868 Power Play James Barr Andy Barr, Ed Loy 95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14 DNC DNC DNC DNC 288.0 244.0
10th Sharpie 915 DPTB Turts Dallo, Hilly 95 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC OCS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 296.0 252.0

Fireball Fleet

Sailed: 29, Discards: 4, To count: 25, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 3
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 (DNC) 14:53:08 15:01:45 16:07:46 14:46:47 15:22:44 15:03:15 15:36:37 14:08:23 (DNC) 14:48:56 15:29:59 14:41:24 15:22:24 1 1 1 31 23 37 (DNC) (DNC) 20 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 145.0 101.0
2nd Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 (DNC) 14:46:40 15:01:19 16:07:37 14:44:19 15:22:19 15:02:41 15:36:14 14:05:02 14:54:00 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 3 32 24 36 DNC DNC 21 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 187.0 143.0
3rd Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 (DNC) (DNC) 15:07:57 DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC RDG-4 DNC DNC DNC 14:43:54 15:22:45 DNC DNC 2 34 25 DNC 38 31 DNC DNC DNC 25 26 21 20 203.0 159.0
4th Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 15:00:48 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15:03:00 15:35:55 14:05:13 14:53:27 DNC DNC 14:41:35 15:21:16 DNC DNC DNC DNC 22 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 242.0 198.0
5th Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 15:00:55 14:48:04 15:02:56 16:07:57 14:47:47 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20 19 250.0 206.0
6th Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 2 DNF 45 DNC DNC 39 32 DNC 1 15 DNC DNC DNC DNC 252.0 208.0
7th Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 (DNC) (DNC) 15:03:43 16:09:32 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:09:30 15:02:47 14:51:08 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 282.0 238.0
8th Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 15:14:05 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 22 DNC 283.0 239.0
9th Fireball 14571 Other Barry Isobel Royle Patrick Royle 101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC 302.0 258.0
10th Fireball 15026 Black Pearl Peter Inns Joel Coultas 101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:05:49 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 311.0 267.0

Div 1 Fleet

Sailed: 35, Discards: 4, To count: 31, Rating system: VY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:30:59 16:04:26 14:18:41 15:16:32 14:36:14 16:20:41 14:20:41 14:26:04 14:35:45 15:28:36 (DNF) 14:22:31 15:16:41 14:17:06 15:13:26 14:20:19 15:14:41 14:40:08 15:31:48 15:13:17 (DNC) (14:18:48) 15:18:49 14:12:45 15:07:00 14:27:32 15:46:18 14:27:04 (15:22:15) 14:26:04 15:34:47 14:21:28 15:26:45 14:23:49 15:19:31 114.0 76.0
2nd F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:31:35 16:06:20 14:18:08 15:14:47 14:36:04 16:23:23 14:21:05 14:24:36 14:36:17 15:28:10 14:12:44 14:20:16 15:16:23 (DNC) (DNC) 14:19:43 15:14:18 14:37:37 15:32:02 (DNC) 14:14:31 14:16:27 15:17:41 14:12:26 15:07:43 14:27:00 (DNC) 14:25:17 15:19:36 14:24:36 15:31:00 14:23:13 DNC 14:22:41 15:17:34 150.0 78.0
3rd Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 14:38:36 16:22:56 14:25:48 (DNC) 14:41:24 16:35:08 (DNC) 14:29:27 14:38:36 15:31:56 14:16:39 14:26:07 15:21:27 14:21:54 15:18:10 14:25:09 15:19:40 14:41:10 15:36:19 (DNC) (DNF) 14:21:58 152313 14:16:05 15:10:27 14:31:10 15:52:36 14:29:20 15:22:37 14:29:27 15:40:26 DNC DNC DNC DNC 226.0 154.0
4th F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:34:21 16:21:20 (DNC) (DNC) DNF 16:41:15 14:24:08 14:30:45 14:38:06 15:32:30 14:16:53 14:23:19 15:21:06 14:22:56 15:18:58 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNF 14:20:51 DNF 14:15:46 DNC 14:31:43 15:55:36 14:29:23 15:23:18 14:30:45 15:40:10 14:25:09 15:29:12 14:26:16 DNS 319.0 247.0
5th F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:35:02 16:04:10 14:18:34 15:15:31 14:35:36 16:17:00 14:20:45 15:19:16 (DNC) (DNC) 14:13:44 14:20:37 15:18:30 14:18:31 15:16:36 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:17:08 15:24:56 14:12:55 15:07:50 DNC DNC 14:25:32 15:19:19 DNC DNC 14:27:40 DNS DNC DNC 323.0 251.0
6th C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF 16:21:56 DNC 14:28:00 14:36:51 15:30:19 14:14:38 14:24:51 15:17:44 DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:38:05 15:34:37 DNC DNC 14:18:09 DNF 14:13:49 15:07:28 14:29:54 15:46:43 RET 15:22:00 14:28:04 15:34:36 DNC DNC DNC DNC 371.0 299.0
7th F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:36:07 16:13:43 (DNC) (DNC) 14:44:30 16:18:31 DNF 15:23:49 (DNC) (DNC) 14:15:41 14:23:40 DNC DNC 15:17:19 14:25:28 15:17:41 DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC 14:14:44 15:10:36 14:28:20 15:48:36 14:28:33 15:21:14 DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:25:59 15:23:44 388.0 316.0
8th C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 14:35:38 16:08:36 14:18:14 15:14:36 DNF 16:19:27 14:20:20 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:20:20 15:15:28 14:18:59 15:13:06 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 469.0 397.0
9th Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14:24:21 15:24:21 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:17:13 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 585.0 513.0
10th F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:43:10 DNC DNC DNC 14:38:57 15:30:14 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 591.0 519.0
11th F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:20:54 15:19:58 14:25:16 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 592.0 520.0
12th F16 403 Speed Race Emile Barrett   67.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:14:52 15:08:32 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 603.0 531.0
13th Hobie Tiger 1503 Glen Emery Steve   67 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:19:44 15:20:48 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 605.0 533.0
14th F18 1503 Black Pearl Glen Emery Steve 65.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:19:44 152448 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 607.0 535.0
15th Viper F16 324 Bozo Zoe Greer Beau Delare 68 14:37:26 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 610.0 538.0
16th Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizontal Recreation Darren Coats Craig Dredge 67 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 15:31:28 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 614.0 542.0
17th F18 425 Double Vision D Morton J Bramer 65.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 630.0 558.0

Mosquito Cat Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 4, To count: 23, Rating system: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:48:38 14:34:54 (DNC) 14:34:44 15:15:07 14:49:19 15:26:11 DNF 14:32:52 15:13:12 14:27:26 15:03:34 1 1 2 20 (DNC) 27 19 25 8 (DNC) (DNC) 17 DNF 10 9 57.0 33.0
2nd Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 (DNC) (14:36:07) 15:13:40 14:34:50 15:13:15 14:50:52 15:27:23 (DNC) 14:36:38 15:14:17 14:29:05 15:04:21 2 2 1 19 12 28 20 26 7 1 11 (19) 18 11 10 55.0 38.0
3rd Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 21 DNC 29 21 28 9 2 12 18 17 12 11 122.0 98.0
4th Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 22 DNC DNC DNC 27 10 DNC DNC 20 19 DNC DNC 148.0 124.0
5th Mosquito Cat 1777 Beyond a Joke Peter Hallsworth   80 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:36:21 15:14:13 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 155.0 131.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 (14:51:14) (16:02:36) 14:34:44 14:57:03 16:03:01 14:28:26 14:41:20 15:20:17 (DNC) 1 25 34 8 7 (DNC) 24 24.0 12.0
2nd Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:59:32 16:03:36 143011 14:42:13 15:20:48 14:50:17 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 61.0 41.0
3rd Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 14:54:27 (DNC) 14:36:41 15:03:06 (DNC) 14:32:18 14:43:06 15:22:03 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 22 DNC 62.0 42.0
4th Laser 4.7 200xxx   James Wilson   125 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 27 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 77.0 57.0

Paper Tiger Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 4, To count: 21, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 14:39:06 (DNC) (DNC) (14:47:43) 15:36:30 14:18:43 14:32:35 (15:23:10) 14:26:27 15:10:40 1 2 1 35 32 22 21 26 25 11 23 2 9 9 8 56.0 40.0
2nd Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 (DNC) 14:32:00 15:26:00 (14:49:11) (15:38:25) 14:17:52 (14:32:41) 15:22:15 14:28:46 15:11:40 2 1 3 43 33 20 20 25 23 13 22 3 10 8 9 57.0 41.0
3rd Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:47:29 15:37:32 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 2 30 31 21 19 24 24 12 24 1 8 7 7 72.0 52.0
4th Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14:45:58 15:37:46 (DNF) 14:31:04 15:22:41 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 112.0 92.0

OK Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 30, Discards: 4, To count: 26, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 (DNC) (DNC) 14:44:26 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 15:01:06 15:51:23 DNC 144711 153459 DNC DNC 1 1 1 19 4 DNC DNC 42 35 37 19 12 12 19 18 80.0 60.0
2nd OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 14:58:54 15:52:20 14:46:35 DNS 15:04:27 16:24:20 14:46:42 15:43:30 150207 15:52:24 (DNC) 144736 15:35:23 14:43:31 15:27:39 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 20 DNF 12 12 41 34 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 81.0 61.0
3rd OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15:03:49 16:26:53 14:47:43 15:43:54 15:03:05 DNF DNF 144833 15:42:05 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 127.0 107.0
4th OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue David Ketteridge   115.5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14:42:02 15:27:46 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 143.0 123.0

Arrow Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S R 1
8/10/2016  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
Total Nett
1st Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1 24 10 DNC DNC 6 6 20.0 14.0
2nd Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 (DNC) 14:25:20 15:15:25 (DNC) DNC DNC 30 22 DNC DNC 22.0 16.0

Int 14 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S CH 5
28/1/2017  
Total Nett
1st Int 14 658 Beached Az Jason Dixon Pat Agar 84.5 1 1.0 1.0
2nd Int 14 653 Mow Brec Mitton R Watz 84.5 2 2.0 2.0

R 1 - Optimist Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 15:08:08 0:58:08 0:34:12 1.0
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 15:13:10 1:03:10 0:37:09 2.0
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 15:13:30 1:03:30 0:37:21 3.0
4 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 15:14:02 1:04:02 0:37:40 4.0
5 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 15:15:16 1:05:16 0:38:24 5.0
6 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 15:18:45 1:08:45 0:40:26 6.0

R 2 - Optimist Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152600
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 16:09:28 0:43:28 0:25:34 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 16:11:52 0:45:52 0:26:59 2.0
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 16:12:50 0:46:50 0:27:33 3.0
4 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 16:14:30 0:48:30 0:28:32 4.0
5 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 16:16:06 0:50:06 0:29:28 5.0

R 3 - Optimist Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 14:16:19 0:33:19 0:19:36 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 14:18:22 0:35:22 0:20:48 2.0
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 14:18:47 0:35:47 0:21:03 3.0
4 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 14:20:09 0:37:09 0:21:51 4.0
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 14:22:09 0:39:09 0:23:02 5.0
6 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 14:28:30 0:45:30 0:26:46 6.0

R 4 - Optimist Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 15:13:44 0:33:44 0:19:51 1.0
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 15:15:03 0:35:03 0:20:37 2.0
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 15:15:20 0:35:20 0:20:47 3.0
4 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 15:19:36 0:39:36 0:23:18 4.0
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 15:26:59 0:46:59 0:27:38 5.0

CH 1 - Optimist Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 2 - Optimist Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Optimist Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 8 - Optimist Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 9 - Optimist Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 10 - Optimist Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 11 - Optimist Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 12 - Optimist Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Optimist Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Optimist Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 14:18:02 23:36:02 13:52:58 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 14:19:38 23:37:38 13:53:54 2.0
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 14:21:12 23:39:12 13:54:49 3.0
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 14:21:57 23:39:57 13:55:16 4.0
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 14:22:21 23:40:21 13:55:30 5.0
6 Optimist 1562 Shark Bait Will McAskill   170 14:23:30 23:41:30 13:56:11 6.0
7 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 14:27:37 23:45:37 13:58:36 7.0
8 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 14:29:20 23:47:20 13:59:36 8.0

CH 4 - Optimist Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 15:23:40 0:41:40 0:24:31 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 15:24:34 0:42:34 0:25:02 2.0
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 15:27:08 0:45:08 0:26:33 3.0
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 15:27:39 0:45:39 0:26:51 4.0
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 15:29:35 0:47:35 0:27:59 5.0
6 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 15:36:06 0:54:06 0:31:49 6.0

R 16 - Optimist Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 14:03:20 0:33:20 0:19:36 1.0
2 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 14:07:10 0:37:10 0:21:52 2.0

R 17 - Optimist Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 18 - Optimist Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - Optimist Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - Optimist Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1 1.0
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 2 2.0
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 3 3.0
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4 4.0
5 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 5 5.0
6 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 6 6.0
7 Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier   170 7 7.0

CH 6 - Optimist Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 26 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 38 2.0
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 42 3.0
4 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 DSQ 5.0

CH 7 - Optimist Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 26 1.0
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 27 2.0
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 28 3.0
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 29 4.0
5 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 30 5.0
6 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 DNF 10.0
6 Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier   170 DNF 10.0
6 Optimist 1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson   170 DNF 10.0
6 Optimist 1394 Tiger Lilly Amelia Dredge   170 DNF 10.0

R 23 - Optimist Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Optimist Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Optimist Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 17 1.0
2 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 DNF 4.0
2 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 DNF 4.0

CH 8 - Optimist Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 8 1.0
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 9 2.0
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 10 3.0
4 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 11 4.0

CH 9 - Optimist Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 8 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 9 2.0
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 10 3.0
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 11 4.0

R 28 - Optimist Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 29 - Optimist Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 30 - Optimist Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 8 1.0
2 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 9 2.0
3 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 10 3.0

R 31 - Optimist Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 8 1.0
2 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 9 2.0
3 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 10 3.0

CH 10 - Optimist Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 8 1.0
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 9 2.0
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 10 3.0
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 11 4.0
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 12 5.0

CH 11 - Optimist Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 27 1.0
2 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 RDGb 1.8
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 29 3.0
4 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 31 5.0
5 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 RDGb 5.3

R 34 - Optimist Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Optimist Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Optimist Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 6 1.0
2 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 7 2.0
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 8 3.0

R 37 - Optimist Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 6 1.0
2 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 7 2.0
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 8 3.0

R 38 - Optimist Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 39 - Optimist Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 1 - BIC Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 2 - BIC Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - BIC Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 4 - BIC Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 1 - BIC Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 15:20:03 1:57:03 1:16:21 1.0
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 15:22:46 1:59:46 1:18:08 2.0
3 BIC 5052 Hazardous Tyndall Beakley   153.3 15:33:43 2:10:43 1:25:16 3.0

CH 2 - BIC Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - BIC Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 8 - BIC Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 9 - BIC Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 14:39:51 0:39:51 0:26:00 1.0
2 BIC 7425 Wolfie Xanib Beakley   153.3 14:40:14 0:40:14 0:26:15 2.0

R 10 - BIC Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1456
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 15:16:46 0:20:46 0:13:33 1.0

R 11 - BIC Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 12 - BIC Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - BIC Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - BIC Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 14:15:02 23:33:02 15:21:45 1.0
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 14:22:30 23:40:30 15:26:37 2.0

CH 4 - BIC Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 16 - BIC Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 14:14:00 0:44:00 0:28:42 1.0
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 14:21:36 0:51:36 0:33:40 2.0

R 17 - BIC Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 15:12:37 0:37:37 0:24:32 1.0

R 18 - BIC Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - BIC Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - BIC Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1 1.0
2 BIC 7425 Wolfie Xanib Beakley   153.3 2 2.0
3 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 3 3.0
4 BIC 7370 Demented Biccy Sam Pelton   153.3 4 4.0
5 BIC 5052 Hazardous Tyndall Beakley   153.3 5 5.0

CH 6 - BIC Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 23 1.0
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 28 2.0

CH 7 - BIC Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 23 - BIC Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - BIC Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - BIC Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - BIC Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - BIC Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 28 - BIC Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 29 - BIC Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 30 - BIC Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - BIC Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - BIC Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 11 - BIC Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 34 - BIC Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - BIC Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - BIC Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 37 - BIC Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 38 - BIC Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 39 - BIC Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 1 - Cadet Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 15:04:54 0:54:54 0:35:53 1.0

R 2 - Cadet Fleet - 8/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Cadet Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 142343 0:35:43 0:23:21 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 142856 0:40:56 0:26:45 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 142913 0:41:13 0:26:56 3.0
4 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 144200 0:54:00 0:35:18 4.0
5 Cadet 8744 Wilson Ella Konings Amy Short 153   DNF   6.0

R 4 - Cadet Fleet - 22/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 1 - Cadet Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 15:30:40 1:07:40 0:44:14 1.0
2 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 15:33:12 1:10:12 0:45:53 2.0
3 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 15:36:57 1:13:57 0:48:20 3.0
4 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 15:36:59 1:13:59 0:48:21 4.0
5 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 15:37:04 1:14:04 0:48:25 5.0
6 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 15:37:58 1:14:58 0:49:00 6.0

CH 2 - Cadet Fleet - 29/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Cadet Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 8 - Cadet Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 9 - Cadet Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 14:42:26 0:42:26 0:27:44 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 14:42:59 0:42:59 0:28:06 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 14:43:51 0:43:51 0:28:40 3.0
4 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 14:45:30 0:45:30 0:29:44 4.0
5 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 14:48:47 0:48:47 0:31:53 5.0

R 10 - Cadet Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1456
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 15:14:04 0:18:04 0:11:48 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 15:14:13 0:18:13 0:11:54 2.0
3 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 15:15:26 0:19:26 0:12:42 3.0
4 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 15:16:19 0:20:19 0:13:17 4.0

R 11 - Cadet Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 14:26:30 0:46:30 0:30:24 1.0
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153   DNF   3.0

R 12 - Cadet Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Cadet Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Cadet Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 14:19:21 0:44:21 0:28:59 1.0
2 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 14:19:53 0:44:53 0:29:20 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 14:20:20 0:45:20 0:29:38 3.0
4 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 14:20:24 0:45:24 0:29:40 4.0
5 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 14:21:28 0:46:28 0:30:22 5.0
6 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 14:25:24 0:50:24 0:32:56 6.0
7 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 14:19:19 DNF   9.0
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153   DNF   9.0

CH 4 - Cadet Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: 143700, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1437
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 15:14:17 0:37:17 0:24:22 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 15:15:46 0:38:46 0:25:20 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 15:15:53 0:38:53 0:25:25 3.0
4 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 15:17:35 0:40:35 0:26:32 4.0
5 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 15:18:10 0:41:10 0:26:54 5.0
6 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 15:19:53 0:42:53 0:28:02 6.0
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 15:22:50 0:45:50 0:29:57 7.0

R 16 - Cadet Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 14:15:02 0:40:02 0:26:10 1.0
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 14:18:36 0:43:36 0:28:30 2.0
3 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 14:19:11 0:44:11 0:28:53 3.0
4 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 14:21:05 0:46:05 0:30:07 4.0
5 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 14:21:19 0:46:19 0:30:16 5.0
6 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 14:21:20 0:46:20 0:30:17 6.0
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 14:23:40 0:48:40 0:31:48 7.0
8 Cadet 5605 Gus Harry Warwick TBA 153 14:24:05 0:49:05 0:32:05 8.0

R 17 - Cadet Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 15:10:55 0:35:55 0:23:28 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 15:12:11 0:37:11 0:24:18 2.0
3 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 15:14:18 0:39:18 0:25:41 3.0
4 Cadet 5605 Gus Harry Warwick TBA 153 15:16:15 0:41:15 0:26:58 4.0
5 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 15:22:40 0:47:40 0:31:09 5.0
6 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153   DNF   7.0

R 18 - Cadet Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - Cadet Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - Cadet Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2 2.0

CH 6 - Cadet Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1 1.0
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 2 2.0

CH 7 - Cadet Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 4 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 5 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 6 3.0
4 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 7 4.0
5 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 8 5.0
6 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 9 6.0
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 11 7.0

R 23 - Cadet Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 2 1.0

R 24 - Cadet Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Cadet Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 14 1.0
2 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 15 2.0
3 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 16 3.0

CH 8 - Cadet Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 13 1.0
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 14 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 15 3.0
4 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 16 4.0
5 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 17 5.0
6 Cadet 5612 Hullabaloo Abbey Best TBA 153 18 6.0
7 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 19 7.0

CH 9 - Cadet Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 13 1.0
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 14 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 15 3.0
4 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 16 4.0
5 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 17 5.0
6 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 18 6.0
7 Cadet 5612 Hullabaloo Abbey Best TBA 153 DNF 8.0

R 28 - Cadet Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 12 1.0
2 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 13 2.0
3 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 14 3.0
4 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 15 4.0
5 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 16 5.0

R 29 - Cadet Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 10 1.0
2 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 11 2.0
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 DNF 6.0
3 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 DNF 6.0
3 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 DNF 6.0

R 30 - Cadet Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - Cadet Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Cadet Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 13 1.0
2 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 14 2.0
3 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 15 3.0

CH 11 - Cadet Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 26 1.0

R 34 - Cadet Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Cadet Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Cadet Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 37 - Cadet Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 38 - Cadet Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 5 1.0

R 39 - Cadet Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 5 1.0

R 1 - Finn Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14:55:13 0:55:13 0:49:18 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:55:23 0:55:23 0:49:27 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:55:33 0:55:33 0:49:36 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:55:41 0:55:41 0:49:43 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:56:00 0:56:00 0:50:00 5.0
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 14:59:00 0:59:00 0:52:41 6.0
7 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:55:11 RET   8.0

R 2 - Finn Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150600
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 15:48:29 0:42:29 0:37:56 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15:49:01 0:43:01 0:38:24 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15:49:29 0:43:29 0:38:49 3.0
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 15:49:57 0:43:57 0:39:14 4.0
5 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15:51:14 0:45:14 0:40:23 5.0
6 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 15:54:17 0:48:17 0:43:07 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:58:41 0:52:41 0:47:02 7.0

R 3 - Finn Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:43:22 0:35:22 0:31:35 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:43:53 0:35:53 0:32:02 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14:44:07 0:36:07 0:32:15 3.0
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112   DNF   5.0

R 4 - Finn Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1452
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15:25:27 0:33:27 0:29:52 1.0
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15:25:36 0:33:36 0:30:00 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 15:26:10 0:34:10 0:30:30 3.0
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15:27:13 0:35:13 0:31:27 4.0

CH 1 - Finn Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:56:34 0:48:34 0:43:22 1.0
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14:57:02 0:49:02 0:43:47 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14:57:37 0:49:37 0:44:18 3.0
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:57:41 0:49:41 0:44:22 4.0
5 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:58:00 0:50:00 0:44:39 5.0
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:58:08 0:50:08 0:44:46 6.0
7 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:58:28 0:50:28 0:45:04 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:03:27 0:55:27 0:49:31 8.0

CH 2 - Finn Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 16:15:57 0:57:57 0:51:44 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 16:17:12 0:59:12 0:52:51 2.0
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 16:17:18 0:59:18 0:52:57 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 16:18:03 1:00:03 0:53:37 4.0
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 16:18:55 1:00:55 0:54:23 5.0
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 16:19:33 1:01:33 0:54:57 6.0
7 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 16:21:31 1:03:31 0:56:43 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 16:26:24 1:08:24 1:01:04 8.0

R 7 - Finn Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:42:46 0:42:46 0:38:11 1.0
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14:42:58 0:42:58 0:38:22 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14:43:03 0:43:03 0:38:26 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:43:10 0:43:10 0:38:33 4.0
5 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:43:44 0:43:44 0:39:03 5.0
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:43:54 0:43:54 0:39:12 6.0
7 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:45:16 0:45:16 0:40:25 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 14:50:48 0:50:48 0:45:21 8.0

R 8 - Finn Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15:38:54 0:38:54 0:34:44 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15:39:03 0:39:03 0:34:52 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 15:39:35 0:39:35 0:35:21 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 15:40:40 0:40:40 0:36:19 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 15:40:48 0:40:48 0:36:26 5.0
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15:40:54 0:40:54 0:36:31 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:44:06 0:44:06 0:39:23 7.0

R 9 - Finn Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1420
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:58:11 0:38:11 0:34:06 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:58:42 0:38:42 0:34:33 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14:58:58 0:38:58 0:34:48 3.0
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14:59:27 0:39:27 0:35:13 4.0
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:59:49 0:39:49 0:35:33 5.0
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:59:56 0:39:56 0:35:39 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:04:15 0:44:15 0:39:31 7.0

R 10 - Finn Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1515
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15:48:24 0:33:24 0:29:49 1.0
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15:49:15 0:34:15 0:30:35 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 15:49:43 0:34:43 0:31:00 3.0
4 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15:49:45 0:34:45 0:31:02 4.0
5 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 15:49:56 0:34:56 0:31:11 5.0
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 15:50:34 0:35:34 0:31:45 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:53:34 0:38:34 0:34:26 7.0

R 11 - Finn Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:29:40 0:29:40 0:26:29 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:30:38 0:30:38 0:27:21 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14:32:00 0:32:00 0:28:34 3.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112   RDG   3.0
5 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:32:12 0:32:12 0:28:45 4.0
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:33:01 0:33:01 0:29:29 5.0
7 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112   DNF   8.0

R 12 - Finn Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Finn Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Finn Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:42:34 0:37:34 0:33:33 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:43:12 0:38:12 0:34:06 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:43:30 0:38:30 0:34:23 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:44:22 0:39:22 0:35:09 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:45:27 0:40:27 0:36:07 5.0
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 14:49:05 0:44:05 0:39:22 6.0

CH 4 - Finn Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15:31:50 0:34:50 0:31:06 1.0
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15:32:43 0:35:43 0:31:53 2.0
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15:32:57 0:35:57 0:32:06 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 15:33:28 0:36:28 0:32:34 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 15:35:41 0:38:41 0:34:32 5.0
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:39:07 0:42:07 0:37:36 6.0

R 16 - Finn Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14:38:41 0:38:41 0:34:32 1.0
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14:39:20 0:39:20 0:35:07 2.0
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 14:39:22 0:39:22 0:35:09 3.0
4 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14:39:24 0:39:24 0:35:11 4.0
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14:39:28 0:39:28 0:35:14 5.0
6 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14:40:06 0:40:06 0:35:48 6.0
7 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 14:41:08 0:41:08 0:36:44 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 14:42:56 0:42:56 0:38:20 8.0

R 17 - Finn Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15:23:59 0:33:59 0:30:21 1.0
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 15:24:12 0:34:12 0:30:32 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15:24:30 0:34:30 0:30:48 3.0
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15:25:01 0:35:01 0:31:16 4.0
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 15:25:31 0:35:31 0:31:43 5.0
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 15:26:17 0:36:17 0:32:24 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 15:29:25 0:39:25 0:35:12 7.0

R 18 - Finn Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2 2.0
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3 3.0
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 4 4.0
5 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 5 5.0

R 19 - Finn Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 1 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2 2.0
3 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 3 3.0
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4 4.0
5 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 5 5.0

CH 5 - Finn Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 1 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2 2.0
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 3 3.0
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 4 4.0
5 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 5 5.0
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6 6.0

CH 6 - Finn Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 13 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14 2.0
3 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 15 3.0
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 16 4.0
5 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 17 5.0
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 18 6.0

CH 7 - Finn Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 13 2.0
3 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 14 3.0
4 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 15 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 16 5.0
6 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 17 6.0
7 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 18 7.0
8 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 OCS 9.0

R 23 - Finn Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 6 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 7 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 8 3.0
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 9 4.0

R 24 - Finn Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 3 1.0
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 5 3.0
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 6 4.0

R 25 - Finn Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 3 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 5 2.0
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 6 3.0
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 7 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 DNF 7.0
5 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 DNF 7.0

CH 8 - Finn Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 23 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 24 2.0
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 25 3.0
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 26 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 27 5.0
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 28 6.0
7 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 29 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 30 8.0

CH 9 - Finn Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 22 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 23 2.0
3 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 24 3.0
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 25 4.0
5 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 26 5.0
6 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 27 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 28 7.0
8 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 DNF 9.0

R 28 - Finn Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 31 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 32 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 33 3.0
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 34 4.0
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 35 5.0
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 36 6.0
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 37 7.0

R 29 - Finn Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 26 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 27 2.0
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 28 3.0
4 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 29 4.0
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 30 5.0
6 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 DNF 8.0
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 DNF 8.0

R 30 - Finn Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 14 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 15 2.0
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 16 3.0
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 17 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 18 5.0
6 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 19 6.0

R 31 - Finn Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 11 1.0
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 12 2.0
3 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 13 3.0
4 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 14 4.0
5 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 15 5.0
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 16 6.0

CH 10 - Finn Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 1 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3 3.0
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4 4.0
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5 5.0
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6 6.0
7 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 7 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8 8.0

CH 11 - Finn Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 11 1.0
2 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 12 2.0
3 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 13 3.0
4 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14 4.0
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15 5.0
6 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 16 6.0
7 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 17 7.0
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 18 8.0

R 34 - Finn Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1 1.0
2 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 2 2.0
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3 3.0
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4 4.0

R 35 - Finn Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 16 1.0
2 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 17 2.0
3 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 18 3.0
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 19 4.0

R 36 - Finn Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 9 1.0
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 10 2.0
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 11 3.0

R 37 - Finn Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 9 1.0
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 10 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 11 3.0

R 38 - Finn Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 13 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 14 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 15 3.0
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 16 4.0
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 17 5.0
6 Finn 231 Boat John Jenkins   112 18 6.0

R 39 - Finn Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 12 1.0
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 13 2.0
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 14 3.0
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 15 4.0
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 16 5.0
6 Finn 231 Boat John Jenkins   112 17 6.0

R 1 - Laser Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 2 - Laser Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Laser Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 14:43:26 0:35:26 0:31:05 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 14:44:52 0:36:52 0:32:20 2.0
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 14:46:26 0:38:26 0:33:43 3.0

R 4 - Laser Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:37:03 1:37:03 1:25:08 1.0

CH 1 - Laser Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:10:20 1:05:20 0:57:19 1.0
2 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 15:10:41 1:05:41 0:57:37 2.0
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 15:12:42 1:07:42 0:59:23 3.0
4 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 15:13:26 1:08:26 1:00:02 4.0

CH 2 - Laser Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 153200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 16:21:10 0:49:10 0:43:08 1.0

R 7 - Laser Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 14:48:33 0:43:33 0:38:12 1.0
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 14:49:51 0:44:51 0:39:21 2.0
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 14:50:08 0:45:08 0:39:35 3.0

R 8 - Laser Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:45:30 0:40:30 0:35:32 1.0
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 15:45:57 0:40:57 0:35:55 2.0
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 15:47:10 0:42:10 0:36:59 3.0

R 9 - Laser Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1425
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:04:45 0:39:45 0:34:52 1.0
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 15:04:55 0:39:55 0:35:01 2.0
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 15:05:35 0:40:35 0:35:36 3.0

R 10 - Laser Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1525
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 15:59:19 0:34:19 0:30:06 1.0
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:59:29 0:34:29 0:30:15 2.0
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 16:00:37 0:35:37 0:31:15 3.0

R 11 - Laser Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 14:36:15 0:31:15 0:27:25 1.0
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 14:36:48 0:31:48 0:27:54 2.0
3 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 14:38:56 0:33:56 0:29:46 3.0
4 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 14:41:26 0:36:26 0:31:58 4.0

R 12 - Laser Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Laser Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Laser Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1410
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 14:48:40 0:38:40 0:33:55 1.0
2 Laser 211481 Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   114 14:48:46 0:38:46 0:34:00 2.0
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 14:49:27 0:39:27 0:34:36 3.0
4 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 14:49:42 0:39:42 0:34:49 4.0
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 14:49:57 0:39:57 0:35:03 5.0
6 Laser 177102       114 14:51:39 0:41:39 0:36:32 6.0
7 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 14:53:37 0:43:37 0:38:16 7.0

CH 4 - Laser Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:42:53 0:35:53 0:31:29 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 154352 0:36:52 0:32:20 2.0
3 Laser 180037 Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   114 15:44:07 0:37:07 0:32:34 3.0
4 Laser 177102       114 15:46:22 0:39:22 0:34:32 4.0
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 15:49:56 0:42:56 0:37:40 5.0

R 16 - Laser Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 14:45:47 0:40:47 0:35:46 1.0
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 14:46:11 0:41:11 0:36:08 2.0

R 17 - Laser Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 15:40:56 0:35:56 0:31:31 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 15:41:12 0:36:12 0:31:45 2.0

R 18 - Laser Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1 1.0

R 19 - Laser Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1 1.0

CH 5 - Laser Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 1 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2 2.0
3 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 3 3.0
4 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 4 4.0

CH 6 - Laser Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 29 1.0
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 33 2.0
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 40 3.0

CH 7 - Laser Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 35 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 36 2.0
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 37 3.0

R 23 - Laser Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Laser Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Laser Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 8 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 10 2.0
3 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 11 3.0

CH 8 - Laser Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 31 1.0
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 34 2.0
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 35 3.0
4 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 39 4.0

CH 9 - Laser Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 29 1.0
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 30 2.0
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 31 3.0
4 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 34 4.0

R 28 - Laser Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 7 1.0

R 29 - Laser Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 5 1.0

R 30 - Laser Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - Laser Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Laser Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 16 1.0
2 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 17 2.0
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 18 3.0
4 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 19 4.0
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 20 5.0

CH 11 - Laser Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 20 1.0
2 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 21 2.0
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 22 3.0
4 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 23 4.0
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 24 5.0

R 34 - Laser Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Laser Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Laser Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 24 1.0

R 37 - Laser Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 20 1.0

R 38 - Laser Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 39 - Laser Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 15 Ado Derv Alex Zimmermann   118.5 15:00:37 1:00:37 0:51:09 1.0
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 15:01:53 1:01:53 0:52:13 2.0
3 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 15:02:15 1:02:15 0:52:32 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 15:02:57 1:02:57 0:53:07 4.0
5 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 15:05:59 1:05:59 0:55:41 5.0

R 2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 15 Ado Derv Alex Zimmermann   118.5 16:06:51 0:51:51 0:43:45 1.0
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 16:07:29 0:52:29 0:44:17 2.0
3 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 16:08:06 0:53:06 0:44:49 3.0
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 16:09:12 0:54:12 0:45:44 4.0
5 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5   DNF   6.0

R 3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 14:43:00 0:35:00 0:29:32 1.0
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 14:43:44 0:35:44 0:30:09 2.0
3 Laser Radial 196905 Xtreme Ashley Dyer   118.5 144439 0:36:39 0:30:56 3.0
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 14:45:08 0:37:08 0:31:20 4.0
5 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 14:46:04 0:38:04 0:32:07 5.0
6 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 14:47:42 0:39:42 0:33:30 6.0

R 4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1502
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 15:35:14 0:33:14 0:28:03 1.0
2 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5   DNF   4.0
2 Laser Radial 196905 Xtreme Ashley Dyer   118.5   DNF   4.0

CH 1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 15:13:46 1:08:46 0:58:02 1.0
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 15:14:56 1:09:56 0:59:01 2.0
3 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 15:15:33 1:10:33 0:59:32 3.0
4 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 15:15:44 1:10:44 0:59:41 4.0
5 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 15:24:58 1:19:58 1:07:29 5.0

CH 2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 153200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 DNF 4.0
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 DNF 4.0
1 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 DNF 4.0

R 7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 14:49:47 0:44:47 0:37:48 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 14:50:21 0:45:21 0:38:16 2.0
3 Laser Radial 1 SA Laser David Ketteridge   118.5 14:51:13 0:46:13 0:39:00 3.0
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 14:52:10 0:47:10 0:39:48 4.0

R 8 - Laser Radial Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 15:45:50 0:40:50 0:34:28 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 15:46:03 0:41:03 0:34:38 2.0
3 Laser Radial 1 SA Laser David Ketteridge   118.5 15:46:55 0:41:55 0:35:22 3.0
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 15:46:56 0:41:56 0:35:23 4.0

R 9 - Laser Radial Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1425
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 15:05:33 0:40:33 0:34:13 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 15:06:04 0:41:04 0:34:39 2.0
3 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 15:06:23 0:41:23 0:34:55 3.0
4 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 15:07:14 0:42:14 0:35:38 4.0

R 10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1525
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 15:59:15 0:34:15 0:28:54 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 16:00:52 0:35:52 0:30:16 2.0
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 16:01:17 0:36:17 0:30:37 3.0
4 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 16:02:14 0:37:14 0:31:25 4.0

R 11 - Laser Radial Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 14:36:33 0:31:33 0:26:37 1.0
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 143648 0:31:48 0:26:50 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 14:37:12 0:32:12 0:27:10 3.0
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 14:43:05 0:38:05 0:32:08 4.0
5 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5   DNF   6.0

R 12 - Laser Radial Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Laser Radial Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 14:52:41 0:47:41 0:40:14 1.0

CH 3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 14:49:17 0:39:17 0:33:09 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 14:50:08 0:40:08 0:33:52 2.0
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 14:50:17 0:40:17 0:34:00 3.0
4 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 14:50:38 0:40:38 0:34:17 4.0
5 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 14:51:35 0:41:35 0:35:05 5.0
6 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 145241 0:42:41 0:36:01 6.0
7 Laser Radial 175298R Mr Gibbs David Williams   118.5 14:53:37 0:43:37 0:36:48 7.0

CH 4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 15:42:14 0:35:14 0:29:44 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 15:42:21 0:35:21 0:29:50 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 15:44:07 0:37:07 0:31:19 3.0
4 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 15:46:03 0:39:03 0:32:57 4.0
5 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 15:47:14 0:40:14 0:33:57 5.0
6 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 15:48:56 0:41:56 0:35:23 6.0

R 16 - Laser Radial Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 14:46:06 0:41:06 0:34:41 1.0
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 14:46:26 0:41:26 0:34:58 2.0
3 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 14:47:10 0:42:10 0:35:35 3.0
4 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 14:48:07 0:43:07 0:36:23 4.0
5 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 14:48:18 0:43:18 0:36:32 5.0
6 Laser Radial 175298R Mr Gibbs David Williams   118.5 14:50:07 0:45:07 0:38:04 6.0

R 17 - Laser Radial Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 15:40:34 0:35:34 0:30:01 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 15:40:46 0:35:46 0:30:11 2.0
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 15:41:31 0:36:31 0:30:49 3.0

R 18 - Laser Radial Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 1 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2 2.0
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 DNF 4.0

R 19 - Laser Radial Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 1 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2 2.0

CH 5 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1 1.0
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2 2.0
3 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 3 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 4 4.0

CH 6 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 36 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 39 2.0
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 41 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 44 4.0

CH 7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 38 1.0
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 39 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 40 3.0

R 23 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 9 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 12 2.0
3 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 13 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 DNF 6.0
4 Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 DNF 6.0

CH 8 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 32 1.0
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 33 2.0
3 Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 36 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 37 4.0
5 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 38 5.0

CH 9 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 29 1.0
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 30 2.0
3 Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 32 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 33 4.0
5 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 35 5.0

R 28 - Laser Radial Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 5 1.0
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 6 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 9 3.0
4 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 10 4.0
5 Laser Radial 193133R Mairead Steve Sampson   118.5 11 5.0

R 29 - Laser Radial Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 6 1.0
2 Laser Radial 193133R Mairead Steve Sampson   118.5 8 2.0
3 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 9 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 DNF 6.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 DNF 6.0

R 30 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1 1.0
2 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 2 2.0
3 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 3 3.0

R 31 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 21 1.0

CH 11 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 DNS 2.0

R 34 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Laser Radial Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 21 1.0
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 22 2.0
3 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 23 3.0

R 37 - Laser Radial Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 21 1.0
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 22 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 23 3.0
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 25 4.0

R 38 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 27 1.0
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 28 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 29 3.0

R 39 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 24 1.0
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 25 2.0
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 26 3.0

R 1 - Sabre Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 15:08:51 1:03:51 0:50:17 1.0
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:11:22 1:06:22 0:52:15 2.0
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:11:59 1:06:59 0:52:45 3.0
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:14:05 1:09:05 0:54:24 4.0
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:15:37 1:10:37 0:55:36 5.0

R 2 - Sabre Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152100
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 15:55:33 0:34:33 0:27:12 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:58:43 0:37:43 0:29:42 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 16:02:44 0:41:44 0:32:52 3.0
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 16:06:40 0:45:40 0:35:57 4.0

R 3 - Sabre Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 14:49:39 0:36:39 0:28:51 1.0
2 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 14:50:13 0:37:13 0:29:18 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 14:52:04 0:39:04 0:30:46 3.0
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 14:52:14 0:39:14 0:30:54 4.0
5 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 14:52:37 0:39:37 0:31:12 5.0
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 14:54:18 0:41:18 0:32:31 6.0
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 14:57:39 0:44:39 0:35:09 7.0
8 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 144932 OCS   9.0

R 4 - Sabre Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1512
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:36:56 0:24:56 0:19:38 1.0
2 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 15:38:21 0:26:21 0:20:45 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:39:00 0:27:00 0:21:16 3.0
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:40:09 0:28:09 0:22:10 4.0
5 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127   OCS   6.0

CH 1 - Sabre Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 15:25:22 1:15:22 0:59:21 1.0
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:28:10 1:18:10 1:01:33 2.0
3 Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 15:29:31 1:19:31 1:02:37 3.0
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:29:58 1:19:58 1:02:58 4.0
5 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:30:09 1:20:09 1:03:07 5.0
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 15:30:15 1:20:15 1:03:11 6.0
7 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 15:32:59 1:22:59 1:05:20 7.0
8 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:33:28 1:23:28 1:05:43 8.0
9 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 15:33:34 1:23:34 1:05:48 9.0
10 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 15:34:37 1:24:37 1:06:38 10.0

CH 2 - Sabre Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Sabre Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 14:44:03 0:34:03 0:26:49 1.0
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 14:45:05 0:35:05 0:27:37 2.0
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 14:45:52 0:35:52 0:28:14 3.0
4 Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 14:46:26 0:36:26 0:28:41 4.0
5 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 14:47:12 0:37:12 0:29:17 5.0
6 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 14:47:21 0:37:21 0:29:25 6.0
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 14:47:34 0:37:34 0:29:35 7.0
8 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 14:48:00 0:38:00 0:29:55 8.0
9 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 14:48:18 0:38:18 0:30:09 9.0
10 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 14:49:05 0:39:05 0:30:46 10.0
11 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 14:49:13 0:39:13 0:30:53 11.0

R 8 - Sabre Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 15:52:31 0:42:31 0:33:29 1.0
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:52:52 0:42:52 0:33:45 2.0
3 Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 15:53:41 0:43:41 0:34:24 3.0
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 15:53:56 0:43:56 0:34:36 4.0
5 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:54:06 0:44:06 0:34:43 5.0
6 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:54:18 0:44:18 0:34:53 6.0
7 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 15:55:00 0:45:00 0:35:26 7.0
8 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 15:55:22 0:45:22 0:35:43 8.0
9 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:56:08 0:46:08 0:36:20 9.0
10 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 15:57:31 0:47:31 0:37:25 10.0
11 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 15:57:36 0:47:36 0:37:29 11.0

R 9 - Sabre Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1430
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:02:11 0:32:11 0:25:20 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:02:45 0:32:45 0:25:47 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:02:50 0:32:50 0:25:51 3.0
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:04:31 0:34:31 0:27:11 4.0
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 15:05:26 0:35:26 0:27:54 5.0
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 15:05:48 0:35:48 0:28:11 6.0
7 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127   OCS   9.0
7 Sabre 1699 The Hobbit Kevin Knott   127   OCS   9.0

R 10 - Sabre Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1520
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:56:47 0:36:47 0:28:58 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:57:32 0:37:32 0:29:33 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:58:01 0:38:01 0:29:56 3.0
4 Sabre 1699 The Hobbit Kevin Knott   127 16:00:15 0:40:15 0:31:42 4.0
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 16:01:10 0:41:10 0:32:25 5.0
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 16:02:11 0:42:11 0:33:13 6.0

R 11 - Sabre Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 12 - Sabre Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Sabre Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Sabre Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 14:13:48 0:28:48 0:22:41 1.0
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 14:14:11 0:29:11 0:22:59 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 14:14:54 0:29:54 0:23:33 3.0
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 14:15:02 0:30:02 0:23:39 4.0
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 14:15:25 0:30:25 0:23:57 5.0
6 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 14:16:14 0:31:14 0:24:36 6.0
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 14:17:39 0:32:39 0:25:43 7.0
8 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 14:19:31 0:34:31 0:27:11 8.0

CH 4 - Sabre Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:07:07 0:40:07 0:31:35 1.0
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:08:43 0:41:43 0:32:51 2.0
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 15:09:42 0:42:42 0:33:37 3.0
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:09:47 0:42:47 0:33:41 4.0
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:10:17 0:43:17 0:34:05 5.0
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 15:11:55 0:44:55 0:35:22 6.0
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 15:13:24 0:46:24 0:36:32 7.0
8 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127   OCS   9.0

R 16 - Sabre Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 14:10:10 0:30:10 0:23:45 1.0
2 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 14:10:54 0:30:54 0:24:20 2.0
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 14:11:23 0:31:23 0:24:43 3.0
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 14:11:29 0:31:29 0:24:47 4.0
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 14:11:37 0:31:37 0:24:54 5.0
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 14:11:46 0:31:46 0:25:01 6.0
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 14:12:16 0:32:16 0:25:24 7.0
8 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 14:14:31 0:34:31 0:27:11 8.0

R 17 - Sabre Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 15:02:50 0:40:50 0:32:09 1.0
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 15:03:35 0:41:35 0:32:45 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15:03:54 0:41:54 0:33:00 3.0
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 15:04:33 0:42:33 0:33:30 4.0
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 15:05:16 0:43:16 0:34:04 5.0
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 15:05:46 0:43:46 0:34:28 6.0
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 15:05:58 0:43:58 0:34:37 7.0
8 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 15:07:43 0:45:43 0:36:00 8.0

R 18 - Sabre Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7 7.0

R 19 - Sabre Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 7 7.0

CH 5 - Sabre Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 7 7.0
8 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 8 8.0
9 Sabre 1815   Jonothan Owen   127 9 9.0
10 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 10 10.0

CH 6 - Sabre Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 3 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4 2.0
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5 3.0
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 6 4.0
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 7 5.0
6 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 8 6.0
7 Sabre 1815   Jonothan Owen   127 9 7.0
8 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 10 8.0
9 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 11 9.0
10 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 12 10.0

CH 7 - Sabre Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 23 - Sabre Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4 1.0
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 5 2.0

R 24 - Sabre Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Sabre Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Sabre Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 7 7.0

CH 9 - Sabre Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 7 7.0

R 28 - Sabre Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 17 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 18 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 19 3.0
4 Sabre 2028 Simba M Stackhouse     20 4.0
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 21 5.0
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 22 6.0
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 23 7.0

R 29 - Sabre Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 12 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 13 2.0
3 Sabre 2028 Simba M Stackhouse     14 3.0
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 15 4.0
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 16 5.0
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 17 6.0
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 18 7.0

R 30 - Sabre Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 7 7.0

R 31 - Sabre Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 7 7.0

CH 10 - Sabre Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7 7.0

CH 11 - Sabre Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 6 6.0

R 34 - Sabre Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 OCS 8.0

R 35 - Sabre Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5 5.0
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6 6.0
7 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 7 7.0

R 36 - Sabre Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5 5.0

R 37 - Sabre Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 4 4.0
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5 5.0

R 38 - Sabre Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 4 4.0

R 39 - Sabre Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1 1.0
2 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 2 2.0
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3 3.0
4 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 4 4.0

R 1 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:59:29 1:04:29 1:07:53 1.0

R 2 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Sharpie Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 14:40:41 0:37:41 0:39:40 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:40:48 0:37:48 0:39:47 2.0
3 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 14:41:22 0:38:22 0:40:23 3.0
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 14:44:50 0:41:50 0:44:02 4.0

R 4 - Sharpie Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1457
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 15:31:20 0:34:20 0:36:08 1.0
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 15:31:27 0:34:27 0:36:16 2.0
3 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 15:32:32 0:35:32 0:37:24 3.0
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 15:33:50 0:36:50 0:38:46 4.0

CH 1 - Sharpie Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:52:20 0:54:20 0:57:12 1.0
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 14:53:19 0:55:19 0:58:14 2.0
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 14:53:37 0:55:37 0:58:33 3.0
4 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 14:56:11 0:58:11 1:01:15 4.0
5 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 14:59:19 1:01:19 1:04:33 5.0
6 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95   DNF   7.0

CH 2 - Sharpie Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 16:11:55 0:58:55 1:02:01 1.0
2 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 16:13:00 1:00:00 1:03:09 2.0
3 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 16:14:27 1:01:27 1:04:41 3.0
4 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 16:16:26 1:03:26 1:06:46 4.0
5 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 16:17:35 1:04:35 1:07:59 5.0
6 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95   DNF   7.0

R 7 - Sharpie Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 14:40:14 0:45:14 0:47:37 1.0
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 14:40:19 0:45:19 0:47:42 2.0
3 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 14:40:43 0:45:43 0:48:07 3.0
4 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:41:21 0:46:21 0:48:47 4.0

R 8 - Sharpie Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 15:31:12 0:41:12 0:43:22 1.0
2 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 15:32:23 0:42:23 0:44:37 2.0
3 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 15:32:41 0:42:41 0:44:56 3.0

R 9 - Sharpie Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 14:59:23 0:44:23 0:46:43 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:59:37 0:44:37 0:46:58 2.0

R 10 - Sharpie Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1510
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 15:48:24 0:38:24 0:40:25 1.0
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 15:48:50 0:38:50 0:40:53 2.0

R 11 - Sharpie Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 12 - Sharpie Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Sharpie Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:43:23 0:43:23 0:45:40 1.0
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 14:43:39 0:43:39 0:45:57 2.0

CH 4 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 15:39:29 0:37:29 0:39:27 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 15:40:11 0:38:11 0:40:12 2.0

R 16 - Sharpie Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 14:00:55 0:05:55 0:06:14 1.0
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 14:01:52 0:06:52 0:07:14 2.0
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:02:02 0:07:02 0:07:24 3.0
4 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 14:03:18 0:08:18 0:08:44 4.0
5 Sharpie 896 Moes P Higgins D Witte, G Payne 95 14:03:20 0:08:20 0:08:46 5.0
6 Sharpie 931 Ferocious White Hunting Rabbits C Todd D Nane, J Webb 95 14:03:57 0:08:57 0:09:25 6.0

R 17 - Sharpie Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 14:56:54 0:41:54 0:44:06 1.0
2 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 14:56:57 0:41:57 0:44:09 2.0
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 14:57:00 0:42:00 0:44:13 3.0
4 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14:57:20 0:42:20 0:44:34 4.5
4 Sharpie 896 Moes P Higgins D Witte, G Payne 95 14:57:20 0:42:20 0:44:34 4.5
6 Sharpie 931 Ferocious White Hunting Rabbits C Todd D Nane, J Webb 95 14:58:55 0:43:55 0:46:14 6.0
7 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95   DNF   10.0
7 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95   DNF   10.0
7 Sharpie 915 DPTB Turts Dallo, Hilly 95   OCS   10.0

R 18 - Sharpie Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - Sharpie Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - Sharpie Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 6 - Sharpie Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 7 - Sharpie Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 2 2.0
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 3 3.0

R 23 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 3 2.0

R 24 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 2 2.0

R 25 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2 2.0
3 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 DNF 4.0

CH 8 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 28 - Sharpie Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2 2.0
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 3 3.0
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4 4.0

R 29 - Sharpie Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 2 2.0
3 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 3 3.0
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4 4.0

R 30 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 7 1.0

CH 11 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 32 1.0

R 34 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2 2.0

R 35 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 13 1.0
2 Sharpie 868 Power Play James Barr Andy Barr, Ed Loy 95 14 2.0
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 OCS 4.0

R 36 - Sharpie Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 13 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14 2.0
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 15 3.0
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 16 4.0

R 37 - Sharpie Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 13 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 14 2.0
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 15 3.0
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 16 4.0

R 38 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 23 1.0
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 24 2.0
3 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 25 3.0

R 39 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 21 1.0
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 22 2.0
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 23 3.0

R 1 - Fireball Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 15:00:48 1:05:48 1:05:09 1.0
2 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 15:00:55 1:05:55 1:05:16 2.0
3 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 15:14:05 1:19:05 1:18:18 3.0

R 2 - Fireball Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Fireball Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 14:46:40 0:43:40 0:43:14 1.0
2 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 14:48:04 0:45:04 0:44:37 2.0
3 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 14:53:08 0:50:08 0:49:38 3.0

R 4 - Fireball Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1507
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 1 - Fireball Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 15:01:19 1:03:19 1:02:41 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 15:01:45 1:03:45 1:03:07 2.0
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 15:02:56 1:04:56 1:04:17 3.0
4 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 15:03:43 1:05:43 1:05:04 4.0
5 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 15:07:57 1:09:57 1:09:15 5.0

CH 2 - Fireball Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 16:07:37 0:44:37 0:44:10 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 16:07:46 0:44:46 0:44:19 2.0
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 16:07:57 0:44:57 0:44:30 3.0
4 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 16:09:32 0:46:32 0:46:04 4.0
5 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101   DNF   6.0

R 7 - Fireball Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 14:44:19 0:49:19 0:48:50 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 14:46:47 0:51:47 0:51:16 2.0
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 14:47:47 0:52:47 0:52:16 3.0

R 8 - Fireball Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 15:22:19 0:27:19 0:27:03 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 15:22:44 0:27:44 0:27:28 2.0
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101   DNF   4.0

R 9 - Fireball Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 15:02:41 0:47:41 0:47:13 1.0
2 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 15:03:00 0:48:00 0:47:31 2.0
3 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 15:03:15 0:48:15 0:47:46 3.0
4 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101   DNF   5.0

R 10 - Fireball Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1510
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 15:35:55 0:25:55 0:25:40 1.0
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 15:36:14 0:26:14 0:25:58 2.0
3 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 15:36:37 0:26:37 0:26:21 3.0

R 11 - Fireball Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 14:05:02 0:35:02 0:34:41 1.0
2 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 14:05:13 0:35:13 0:34:52 2.0
3 Fireball 15026 Black Pearl Peter Inns Joel Coultas 101 14:05:49 0:35:49 0:35:28 3.0
4 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 14:08:23 0:38:23 0:38:00 4.0
4 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 141201 RDG 0:41:36 4.0
6 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 14:09:30 0:39:30 0:39:07 5.0

R 12 - Fireball Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 14:53:27 0:33:27 0:33:07 1.0
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 14:54:00 0:34:00 0:33:40 2.0
3 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 15:02:47 0:42:47 0:42:22 3.0

R 13 - Fireball Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Fireball Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 14:48:56 0:48:56 0:48:27 1.0
2 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 14:51:08 0:51:08 0:50:38 2.0

CH 4 - Fireball Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 15:29:59 0:27:59 0:27:42 1.0

R 16 - Fireball Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 14:41:24 0:46:24 0:45:56 1.0
2 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 14:41:35 0:46:35 0:46:07 2.0
3 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 14:43:54 0:48:54 0:48:25 3.0

R 17 - Fireball Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 15:21:16 1:26:16 1:25:25 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 15:22:24 1:27:24 1:26:32 2.0
3 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 15:22:45 1:27:45 1:26:53 3.0

R 18 - Fireball Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1 1.0
2 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 2 2.0
3 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 DNF 4.0

R 19 - Fireball Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1 1.0
2 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 2 2.0

CH 5 - Fireball Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1 1.0
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 2 2.0
3 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 3 3.0
4 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 DNF 5.0

CH 6 - Fireball Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 31 1.0
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 32 2.0
3 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 34 3.0
4 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 45 4.0

CH 7 - Fireball Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 22 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 23 2.0
3 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 24 3.0
4 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 25 4.0
5 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 DNF 6.0

R 23 - Fireball Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Fireball Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Fireball Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Fireball Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - Fireball Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 36 1.0
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 37 2.0

R 28 - Fireball Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 38 1.0
2 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 39 2.0

R 29 - Fireball Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 31 1.0
2 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 32 2.0

R 30 - Fireball Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 20 1.0
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 21 2.0

R 31 - Fireball Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Fireball Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 11 - Fireball Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 34 - Fireball Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 1 1.0
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Isobel Royle Patrick Royle 101 2 2.0

R 35 - Fireball Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 15 1.0
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Isobel Royle Patrick Royle 101 DNS 3.0

R 36 - Fireball Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 25 1.0

R 37 - Fireball Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 26 1.0

R 38 - Fireball Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 20 1.0
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 21 2.0
3 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 22 3.0

R 39 - Fireball Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 19 1.0
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 20 2.0

R 1 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:30:59 0:45:59 1:10:12 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:31:35 0:46:35 1:11:07 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 14:38:36 0:53:36 1:14:58 3.0
4 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:34:21 0:49:21 1:15:21 4.0
5 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:35:02 0:50:02 1:16:23 5.0
6 Viper F16 324 Bozo Zoe Greer Beau Delare 68.5 14:37:26 0:52:26 1:16:33 6.0
7 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 14:35:38 0:50:38 1:17:18 7.0
8 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:36:07 0:51:07 1:18:02 8.0

R 2 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145100
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 16:04:10 1:13:10 1:51:42 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 16:04:26 1:13:26 1:52:07 2.0
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 16:06:20 1:15:20 1:55:01 3.0
4 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 16:08:36 1:17:36 1:58:28 4.0
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 16:13:43 1:22:43 2:06:17 5.0
6 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 16:22:56 1:31:56 2:07:41 6.0
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 16:21:20 1:30:20 2:17:55 7.0

R 3 - Div 1 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:18:08 0:25:08 0:38:22 1.0
2 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 14:18:14 0:25:14 0:38:31 2.0
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:18:34 0:25:34 0:39:02 3.0
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:18:41 0:25:41 0:39:13 4.0
5 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:25:48 0:32:48 0:45:33 5.0

R 4 - Div 1 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1428
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 15:14:36 0:46:36 1:11:09 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:14:47 0:46:47 1:11:25 2.0
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:15:31 0:47:31 1:12:33 3.0
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:16:32 0:48:32 1:14:06 4.0

CH 1 - Div 1 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:35:36 0:47:36 1:12:40 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:36:04 0:48:04 1:13:23 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:36:14 0:48:14 1:13:38 3.0
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:41:24 0:53:24 1:14:10 4.0
5 F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 14:43:10 0:55:10 1:24:13 5.0
6 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:44:30 0:56:30 1:26:16 6.0
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5   DNF   10.0
7 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5   DNF   10.0
7 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5   DNF   10.0

CH 2 - Div 1 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145100
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 16:17:00 1:26:00 2:11:18 1.0
2 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 16:18:31 1:27:31 2:13:37 2.0
3 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 16:19:27 1:28:27 2:15:02 3.0
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 16:20:41 1:29:41 2:16:55 4.0
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 16:21:56 1:30:56 2:18:50 5.0
6 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 16:23:23 1:32:23 2:21:03 6.0
7 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 16:35:08 1:44:08 2:24:38 7.0
8 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 16:41:15 1:50:15 2:48:19 8.0

R 7 - Div 1 Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 14:24:21 23:39:21 1:9:19:05 1.0
2 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 14:20:20 23:35:20 1:12:00:49 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:20:41 23:35:41 1:12:01:21 3.0
4 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:20:45 23:35:45 1:12:01:27 4.0
5 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:21:05 23:36:05 1:12:01:58 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:24:08 23:39:08 1:12:06:37 6.0
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5   DNF   8.0

R 8 - Div 1 Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143100
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:24:36 0:39:36 1:00:27 1.0
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:29:27 0:44:27 1:01:44 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:26:04 0:41:04 1:02:42 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:28:00 0:43:00 1:05:39 4.0
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:30:45 0:45:45 1:09:51 5.0
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:19:16 0:48:16 1:13:41 6.0
7 Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 15:24:21 0:53:21 1:15:08 7.0
8 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:23:49 0:52:49 1:20:38 8.0

R 9 - Div 1 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:38:36 0:33:36 0:46:40 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:35:45 0:30:45 0:46:57 2.0
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:36:17 0:31:17 0:47:46 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:36:51 0:31:51 0:48:38 4.0
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:38:06 0:33:06 0:50:32 5.0
6 F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 14:38:57 0:33:57 0:51:50 6.0

R 10 - Div 1 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: 1449, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1449
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 15:31:56 0:42:56 0:59:38 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:28:10 0:39:10 0:59:48 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:28:36 0:39:36 1:00:27 3.0
4 F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 15:30:14 0:41:14 1:02:57 4.0
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:30:19 0:41:19 1:03:05 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:32:30 0:43:30 1:06:25 6.0

R 11 - Div 1 Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:12:44 0:27:44 0:42:20 1.0
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:13:44 0:28:44 0:43:52 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:16:39 0:31:39 0:43:58 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:14:38 0:29:38 0:45:15 4.0
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:15:41 0:30:41 0:46:51 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:16:53 0:31:53 0:48:41 6.0
7 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5   DNF   8.0

R 12 - Div 1 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Div 1 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Div 1 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:20:16 0:30:16 0:46:13 1.0
2 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 14:20:20 0:30:20 0:46:19 2.0
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:20:37 0:30:37 0:46:45 3.0
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:22:31 0:32:31 0:49:39 4.0
5 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:26:07 0:36:07 0:50:10 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:23:19 0:33:19 0:50:52 6.0
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:23:40 0:33:40 0:51:24 7.0
8 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:24:51 0:34:51 0:53:12 8.0

CH 4 - Div 1 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1432
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 15:15:28 0:43:28 1:06:22 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:16:23 0:44:23 1:07:46 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:16:41 0:44:41 1:08:13 3.0
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 15:21:27 0:49:27 1:08:41 4.0
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:17:44 0:45:44 1:09:49 5.0
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:18:30 0:46:30 1:11:00 6.0
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:21:06 0:49:06 1:14:58 7.0

R 16 - Div 1 Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:17:06 0:32:06 0:49:00 1.0
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:18:31 0:33:31 0:51:10 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:21:54 0:36:54 0:51:15 3.0
4 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 14:18:59 0:33:59 0:51:53 4.0
5 F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 14:20:54 0:35:54 0:54:49 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:22:56 0:37:56 0:57:55 6.0

R 17 - Div 1 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 15:13:06 0:43:06 1:05:48 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:13:26 0:43:26 1:06:19 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 15:18:10 0:48:10 1:06:54 3.0
4 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:16:36 0:46:36 1:11:09 4.0
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:17:19 0:47:19 1:12:14 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:18:58 0:48:58 1:14:45 6.0
7 F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 15:19:58 0:49:58 1:16:17 7.0

R 18 - Div 1 Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:19:43 0:34:43 0:53:00 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:20:19 0:35:19 0:53:55 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:25:09 0:40:09 0:55:46 3.0
4 F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 14:25:16 0:40:16 1:01:29 4.0
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:25:28 0:40:28 1:01:47 5.0

R 19 - Div 1 Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 15:19:40 1:34:40 2:11:29 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:14:18 1:29:18 2:16:20 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:14:41 1:29:41 2:16:55 3.0
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:17:41 1:32:41 2:21:30 4.0

CH 5 - Div 1 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:41:10 0:49:10 1:08:17 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:37:37 0:45:37 1:09:39 2.0
3 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:38:05 0:46:05 1:10:21 3.0
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:40:08 0:48:08 1:13:29 4.0

CH 6 - Div 1 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:31:48 0:43:48 1:06:52 1.0
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 15:36:19 0:48:19 1:07:06 2.0
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:32:02 0:44:02 1:07:14 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:34:37 0:46:37 1:11:10 4.0

CH 7 - Div 1 Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142600
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:13:17 0:47:17 1:12:11 1.0
2 Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizontal Recreation Darren Coats Craig Dredge 67 15:31:28 1:05:28 1:37:43 2.0

R 23 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:14:31 0:26:31 0:40:29 1.0
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72   DNF   18.0
2 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5   DNF   18.0
2 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5   DNF   18.0

R 24 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Div 1 Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 14:17:13 0:32:13 0:45:23 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:16:27 0:31:27 0:48:01 2.0
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:17:08 0:32:08 0:49:04 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:18:09 0:33:09 0:50:37 4.0
5 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 14:21:58 0:36:58 0:51:21 5.0
6 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:18:48 0:33:48 0:51:36 6.0
7 Hobie Tiger 1503 Glen Emery Steve   67 14:19:44 0:34:44 0:51:50 7.0
8 F18 1503 Black Pearl Glen Emery Steve 65.5 14:19:44 0:34:44 0:53:02 8.0
9 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:20:51 0:35:51 0:54:44 9.0

CH 9 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:17:41 0:42:41 1:05:10 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:18:49 0:43:49 1:06:54 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 152313 0:48:13 1:06:58 3.0
4 Hobie Tiger 1503 Glen Emery Steve   67 15:20:48 0:45:48 1:08:21 4.0
5 F18 1503 Black Pearl Glen Emery Steve 65.5 152448 0:49:48 1:16:02 5.0
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:24:56 0:49:56 1:16:14 6.0
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5   DNF   10.0
7 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5   DNF   10.0
7 Viper F16 324 Bozo Zoe Greer Beau Delare 68.5   DNF   10.0

R 28 - Div 1 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:12:26 0:27:26 0:41:53 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:12:45 0:27:45 0:42:22 2.0
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:12:55 0:27:55 0:42:37 3.0
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 14:16:05 0:31:05 0:43:28 4.0
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:13:49 0:28:49 0:44:00 5.0
6 F16 403 Speed Race Emile Barrett   67.5 14:14:52 0:29:52 0:44:15 6.0
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:14:44 0:29:44 0:45:24 7.0
8 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:15:46 0:30:46 0:46:58 8.0

R 29 - Div 1 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 15:10:27 0:45:27 1:03:34 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:07:00 0:42:00 1:04:07 2.0
3 F16 403 Speed Race Emile Barrett   67.5 15:08:32 0:43:32 1:04:30 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:07:28 0:42:28 1:04:50 4.0
5 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:07:43 0:42:43 1:05:13 5.0
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:07:50 0:42:50 1:05:24 6.0
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:10:36 0:45:36 1:09:37 7.0

R 30 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:27:00 0:42:00 1:04:07 1.0
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 14:31:10 0:46:10 1:04:34 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:27:32 0:42:32 1:04:56 3.0
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:28:20 0:43:20 1:06:09 4.0
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:29:54 0:44:54 1:08:33 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:31:43 0:46:43 1:11:19 6.0

R 31 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1447
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:46:18 0:59:18 1:30:32 1.0
2 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:46:43 0:59:43 1:31:10 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 15:52:36 1:05:36 1:31:45 3.0
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:48:36 1:01:36 1:34:03 4.0
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:55:36 1:08:36 1:44:44 5.0

CH 10 - Div 1 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1353
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:25:17 0:32:17 0:49:17 1.0
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:25:32 0:32:32 0:49:40 2.0
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 14:29:20 0:36:20 0:50:49 3.0
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:27:04 0:34:04 0:52:01 4.0
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:28:33 0:35:33 0:54:16 5.0
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:29:23 0:36:23 0:55:33 6.0
7 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5   RET   8.0

CH 11 - Div 1 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1440
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 15:22:37 0:42:37 0:59:36 1.0
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 15:19:19 0:39:19 1:00:02 2.0
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:19:36 0:39:36 1:00:27 3.0
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:21:14 0:41:14 1:02:57 4.0
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:22:00 0:42:00 1:04:07 5.0
6 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:22:15 0:42:15 1:04:30 6.0
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:23:18 0:43:18 1:06:06 7.0

R 34 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:24:36 0:39:36 1:00:27 1.0
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 14:29:27 0:44:27 1:02:10 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:26:04 0:41:04 1:02:42 3.0
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 14:28:04 0:43:04 1:05:45 4.0
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:30:45 0:45:45 1:09:51 5.0

R 35 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1438
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:31:00 0:53:00 1:20:55 1.0
2 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 15:34:36 0:56:36 1:26:25 2.0
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:34:47 0:56:47 1:26:42 3.0
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 15:40:26 1:02:26 1:27:19 4.0
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:40:10 1:02:10 1:34:55 5.0

R 36 - Div 1 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:21:28 0:36:28 0:55:40 1.0
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:23:13 0:38:13 0:58:21 2.0
3 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:25:09 0:40:09 1:01:18 3.0
4 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 14:27:40 0:42:40 1:05:08 4.0

R 37 - Div 1 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1439
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:26:45 0:47:45 1:12:54 1.0
2 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 15:29:12 0:50:12 1:16:38 2.0
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5   DNS   4.0

R 38 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1350
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 14:22:41 0:32:41 0:49:54 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 14:23:49 0:33:49 0:51:38 2.0
3 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 14:25:59 0:35:59 0:54:56 3.0
4 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 14:26:16 0:36:16 0:55:22 4.0

R 39 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1433
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 15:17:34 0:44:34 1:08:02 1.0
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 15:19:31 0:46:31 1:11:01 2.0
3 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 15:23:44 0:50:44 1:17:27 3.0
4 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5   DNS   5.0

R 1 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:48:38 0:58:38 1:13:18 1.0

R 2 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145400
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:34:54 0:36:54 0:46:08 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 14:36:07 0:38:07 0:47:39 2.0

R 4 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1445
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 15:13:40 0:28:40 0:35:50 1.0

CH 1 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 2 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:34:44 0:44:44 0:55:55 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 14:34:50 0:44:50 0:56:03 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 1777 Beyond a Joke Peter Hallsworth   80 14:36:21 0:46:21 0:57:56 3.0

R 8 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 15:13:15 0:30:15 0:37:49 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1777 Beyond a Joke Peter Hallsworth   80 15:14:13 0:31:13 0:39:01 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 15:15:07 0:32:07 0:40:09 3.0

R 9 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1410
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:49:19 0:39:19 0:49:09 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 14:50:52 0:40:52 0:51:05 2.0

R 10 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1451
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 15:26:11 0:35:11 0:43:59 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 15:27:23 0:36:23 0:45:29 2.0

R 11 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 DNF 2.0

R 12 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:32:52 0:37:52 0:47:20 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 14:36:38 0:41:38 0:52:03 2.0

CH 4 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 15:13:12 0:26:12 0:32:45 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 15:14:17 0:27:17 0:34:06 2.0

R 16 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 14:27:26 0:37:26 0:46:48 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 14:29:05 0:39:05 0:48:51 2.0

R 17 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 15:03:34 0:23:34 0:29:28 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 15:04:21 0:24:21 0:30:26 2.0

R 18 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2 2.0

R 19 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2 2.0

CH 5 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 2 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3 3.0
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 4 4.0

CH 6 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 19 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 20 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 21 3.0
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 22 4.0

CH 7 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 12 1.0

R 23 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 28 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 27 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 28 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 29 3.0

R 29 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 19 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 20 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 21 3.0

R 30 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 25 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 26 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 27 3.0
4 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 28 4.0

CH 11 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 7 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 8 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 9 3.0
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 10 4.0

R 34 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 2 2.0

R 35 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 11 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 12 2.0

R 36 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 17 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 18 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 19 3.0
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 20 4.0

R 37 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 17 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 18 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 19 3.0
4 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 DNF 5.0

R 38 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 10 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 11 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 12 3.0

R 39 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 9 1.0
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 10 2.0
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 11 3.0

R 1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 14:51:14 0:41:14 0:32:59 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 14:54:27 0:44:27 0:35:34 2.0

R 2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150100
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 16:02:36 1:01:36 0:49:17 1.0

R 3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 14:34:44 0:26:44 0:21:23 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 14:36:41 0:28:41 0:22:57 2.0

R 4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 14:57:03 0:52:03 0:41:38 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 14:59:32 0:54:32 0:43:38 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 15:03:06 0:58:06 0:46:29 3.0

CH 2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 153200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 16:03:01 0:31:01 0:24:49 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 16:03:36 0:31:36 0:25:17 2.0

R 7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 8 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 9 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 10 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 11 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 14:28:26 0:23:26 0:18:45 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 143011 0:25:11 0:20:09 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 14:32:18 0:27:18 0:21:50 3.0

R 12 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 14:41:20 0:31:20 0:25:04 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 14:42:13 0:32:13 0:25:46 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 14:43:06 0:33:06 0:26:29 3.0

CH 4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145200
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 15:20:17 0:28:17 0:22:38 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 15:20:48 0:28:48 0:23:02 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 15:22:03 0:30:03 0:24:02 3.0

R 16 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 14:50:17 0:45:17 0:36:14 1.0

R 17 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 18 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1 1.0

CH 6 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 25 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 200xxx   James Wilson   125 27 2.0

CH 7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 34 1.0

R 23 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 28 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 8 1.0

R 29 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 7 1.0

R 30 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 22 1.0

R 31 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 11 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 34 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 37 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 24 1.0

R 38 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 39 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 14:39:06 0:49:06 0:52:48 1.0

R 2 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 4 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 2 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 14:32:00 0:42:00 0:45:10 1.0

R 8 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 15:26:00 0:43:00 0:46:14 1.0

R 9 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1410
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 14:45:58 0:35:58 0:38:40 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 14:47:29 0:37:29 0:40:18 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 14:47:43 0:37:43 0:40:33 3.0
4 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 14:49:11 0:39:11 0:42:08 4.0

R 10 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1451
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 15:36:30 0:45:30 0:48:55 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 15:37:32 0:46:32 0:50:02 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 15:37:46 0:46:46 0:50:17 3.0
4 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 15:38:25 0:47:25 0:50:59 4.0

R 11 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 14:17:52 0:27:52 0:29:58 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 14:18:43 0:28:43 0:30:53 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93   DNF   5.0
3 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93   DNF   5.0

R 12 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 14:31:04 0:36:04 0:38:47 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 14:32:35 0:37:35 0:40:25 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 14:32:41 0:37:41 0:40:31 3.0

CH 4 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 15:22:15 0:35:15 0:37:54 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 15:22:41 0:35:41 0:38:22 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 15:23:10 0:36:10 0:38:53 3.0

R 16 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 14:26:27 0:36:27 0:39:12 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 14:28:46 0:38:46 0:41:41 2.0

R 17 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 15:10:40 0:30:40 0:32:58 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 15:11:40 0:31:40 0:34:03 2.0

R 18 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 DNF 4.0

R 19 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2 2.0

CH 5 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3 3.0

CH 6 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 30 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 35 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 43 3.0

CH 7 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 31 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 32 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 33 3.0

R 23 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 20 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 21 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 22 3.0

CH 9 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 19 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 20 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 21 3.0

R 28 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 24 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 25 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 26 3.0

R 29 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 23 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 24 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 25 3.0

R 30 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 11 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 12 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 13 3.0

R 31 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 22 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 23 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 24 3.0

CH 11 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 34 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3 3.0

R 35 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 8 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 9 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 10 3.0

R 36 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 37 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 38 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 7 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 8 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 9 3.0

R 39 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 7 1.0
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 8 2.0
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 9 3.0

R 1 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 14:58:54 0:58:54 0:51:00 1.0

R 2 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150600
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 15:52:20 0:46:20 0:40:07 1.0

R 3 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 14:44:26 0:36:26 0:31:33 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 14:46:35 0:38:35 0:33:24 2.0

R 4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1452
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 DNS 2.0

CH 1 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 15:03:49 0:55:49 0:48:20 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 15:04:27 0:56:27 0:48:52 2.0

CH 2 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 16:24:20 1:06:20 0:57:26 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 16:26:53 1:08:53 0:59:38 2.0

R 7 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 14:46:42 0:46:42 0:40:26 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 14:47:43 0:47:43 0:41:19 2.0

R 8 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 15:43:30 0:43:30 0:37:40 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 15:43:54 0:43:54 0:38:01 2.0

R 9 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1420
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 15:01:06 0:41:06 0:35:35 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 150207 0:42:07 0:36:28 2.0
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 15:03:05 0:43:05 0:37:18 3.0

R 10 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: 1515, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 15:51:23 1:51:23 1:36:26 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 15:52:24 1:52:24 1:37:19 2.0
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5   DNF   4.0

R 11 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 DNF 2.0

R 12 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 12/11/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 12/11/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 144711 0:42:11 0:36:31 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 144736 0:42:36 0:36:53 2.0
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 144833 0:43:33 0:37:42 3.0

CH 4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145700
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 153459 0:37:59 0:32:53 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 15:35:23 0:38:23 0:33:14 2.0
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 15:42:05 0:45:05 0:39:02 3.0

R 16 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue David Ketteridge   115.5 14:42:02 0:42:02 0:36:24 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 14:43:31 0:43:31 0:37:41 2.0

R 17 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 15:27:39 0:37:39 0:32:36 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue David Ketteridge   115.5 15:27:46 0:37:46 0:32:42 2.0

R 18 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1 1.0

R 19 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1 1.0

CH 5 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1 1.0

CH 6 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 7 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 19 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 20 2.0

R 23 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 4 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 DNF 3.0

CH 8 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 12 1.0

CH 9 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 12 1.0

R 28 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 41 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 42 2.0

R 29 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 34 1.0
2 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 35 2.0

R 30 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 37 1.0

CH 11 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 19 1.0

R 34 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 12 1.0

R 37 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 12 1.0

R 38 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 19 1.0

R 39 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 18 1.0

R 1 - Arrow Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 2 - Arrow Fleet - 8/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Arrow Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135300
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 14:25:20 0:32:20 0:36:08 1.0

R 4 - Arrow Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1428
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 15:15:25 0:47:25 0:52:59 1.0

CH 1 - Arrow Fleet - 29/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 2 - Arrow Fleet - 29/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Arrow Fleet - 5/11/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 8 - Arrow Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 9 - Arrow Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 10 - Arrow Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 11 - Arrow Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 12 - Arrow Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Arrow Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Arrow Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 4 - Arrow Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 16 - Arrow Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 17 - Arrow Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 18 - Arrow Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - Arrow Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - Arrow Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 1 1.0

CH 6 - Arrow Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 24 1.0

CH 7 - Arrow Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 10 1.0

R 23 - Arrow Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Arrow Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Arrow Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Arrow Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - Arrow Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 28 - Arrow Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 30 1.0

R 29 - Arrow Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 22 1.0

R 30 - Arrow Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - Arrow Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Arrow Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 11 - Arrow Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 34 - Arrow Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Arrow Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Arrow Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 37 - Arrow Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 38 - Arrow Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 6 1.0

R 39 - Arrow Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 6 1.0

R 1 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 2 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 3 - Int 14 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 4 - Int 14 Fleet - 22/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 1 - Int 14 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 2 - Int 14 Fleet - 29/10/16

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 7 - Int 14 Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 8 - Int 14 Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 9 - Int 14 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 10 - Int 14 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1510
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 11 - Int 14 Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 12 - Int 14 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 13 - Int 14 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 3 - Int 14 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 4 - Int 14 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 16 - Int 14 Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 17 - Int 14 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 18 - Int 14 Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 19 - Int 14 Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 5 - Int 14 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points
1 Int 14 658 Beached Az Jason Dixon Pat Agar 84.5 1 1.0
2 Int 14 653 Mow Brec Mitton R Watz 84.5 2 2.0

CH 6 - Int 14 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 7 - Int 14 Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 23 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 24 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 25 - Int 14 Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 8 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 9 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 28 - Int 14 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 29 - Int 14 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 30 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 31 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 10 - Int 14 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

CH 11 - Int 14 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 34 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 35 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 36 - Int 14 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 37 - Int 14 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 38 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points

R 39 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Position Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com