Summer Series Class 2019

Aylesbury Sailing Club

Results as of 20:15 on September 1, 2019

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 5, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.3 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 82.3 32.3
2nd Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 RET) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 87.0 37.0
3rd Handicap COMET 749 Peter Morris 1207 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 97.0 47.0
4th Handicap MIRROR 65510 Roger Powell 1436 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 106.0 56.0
5th Handicap Skipper 0000 John Hawes 1305 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 106.0 56.0
6th Handicap GP14 13814 Mac Cleland 1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 112.0 62.0
7th Handicap RS Quba 000 Caroline Johnson 1260 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 122.0 72.0
8th Handicap GP14 8024 Anne McDowell 1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 123.0 73.0
9th Handicap GP14 13388 Rebecca Nesbitt 1147 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 124.0 74.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY R3 R4 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 63.0 19.0
2nd Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 6.3 OOD 6.3 OOD 2.0 75.6 31.6
3rd Laser LASER 69 Stephen Trickey 1099 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 90.0 46.0
4th Laser LASER 130428 Jonathan Burnham 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 102.0 58.0
5th Laser LASER 177952 Kate Carter 1099 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 104.0 60.0
6th Laser LASER 108973 Ian Sloan 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 112.0 68.0
7th Laser LASER 42788 Alexander Nock 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 122.0 78.0
8th Laser LASER 11 Phil Sheppard 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 122.0 78.0
9th Laser LASER 130801 Roger Jarvis 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 123.0 79.0
10th Laser LASER 00000 William Johnson 1099 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 126.0 82.0

SOLO Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 7, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 68.0 12.0
2nd SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) (4.0) 70.0 16.0
3rd SOLO SOLO 5692 Phil Sheppard 1156 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 95.0 32.0
4th SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 1.0 1.0 (9.0 RET) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 7.1 OOD 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 106.1 43.1
5th SOLO SOLO 5522 Peter Heller 1156 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 113.0 50.0
6th SOLO SOLO 5692 Alex Leslie 1156 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 114.0 51.0
7th SOLO SOLO 4011 Ron Warner 1156 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 115.0 52.0
8th SOLO SOLO 4358 Roger Thyler-Jones 1156 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 116.0 53.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet - 9/6/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 52.25 0.45.42 1.0
2 Handicap MIRROR 65510 Roger Powell 1436 57.35 0.48.07 2.0
3 Handicap Skipper 0000 John Hawes 1305 56.21 0.51.49 3.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet - 9/6/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap MIRROR 65510 Roger Powell 1436 48.42 0.33.55 1.0
2 Handicap Skipper 0000 John Hawes 1305 48.46 0.37.22 2.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet - 16/06/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 46.32 0.40.34 1.0
2 Handicap COMET 749 Peter Morris 1207 47.02 0.48.43 2.0

R4 - Handicap Fleet - 16/06/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 40.11 0.35.02 1.0

R5 - Handicap Fleet - 7/7/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 32.36 0.28.25 1.0
2 Handicap RS Quba 000 Caroline Johnson 1260 42.10 0.50.12 2.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet - 21/07/18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Skipper 0000 John Hawes 1305 3922 0:50:05 1.0
2 Handicap COMET 749 Peter Morris 1207 3849 0:53:09 2.0
3 Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 3755 0:54:34 3.0

R7 - Handicap Fleet - 21/7/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap COMET 749 Peter Morris 1207 2872 0:39:39 1.0
2 Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 2761 0:40:07 2.0
3 Handicap MIRROR 65510 Roger Powell 1436 2899 1:07:18 3.0
4 Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 RET   10.0

R8 - Handicap Fleet - 28/7/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap GP14 13814 Mac Cleland 1147 1 1.0

R9 - Handicap Fleet - 28/7/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap GP14 13814 Mac Cleland 1147 1 1.0

R12 - Handicap Fleet - 18/8/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap GP14 2435 Pete Bowness 1147 1 1.0
2 Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 OOD 6.3

R13 - Handicap Fleet - 25/08/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 1 1.0

R14 - Handicap Fleet - 25/08/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 1 1.0

R15 - Handicap Fleet - 1/9/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap GP14 11886 John Hawes 1147 48.41 0.42.27 1.0
2 Handicap COMET 749 Peter Morris 1207 51.30 0.42.40 2.0
3 Handicap GP14 8024 Anne McDowell 1147 55.55 0.48.45 3.0
4 Handicap GP14 13388 Rebecca Nesbitt 1147 50.12 0.58.21 4.0
5 Handicap RS Quba 000 Caroline Johnson 1260 DNF   10.0

R3 - Laser Fleet - 16/06/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER 177952 Kate Carter 1099 45.26 0.41.20 1.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 16/06/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 37.50 0.34.26 1.0
2 Laser LASER 177952 Kate Carter 1099 39.28 0.35.55 2.0
3 Laser LASER 69 Stephen Trickey 1099 40.05 0.36.28 3.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 21/07/18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER 108973 Ian Sloan 1099 3372 0:51:08 1.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 21/7/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser LASER 108973 Ian Sloan 1099 2890 0:43:50 1.0
2 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 2810 0:48:42 2.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 28/7/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 69 Stephen Trickey 1099 3 3.0

R9 - Laser Fleet - 28/7/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 69 Stephen Trickey 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 3 3.0

R10 - Laser Fleet - 11/8/18 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 11 Phil Sheppard 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 69 Stephen Trickey 1099 3 3.0

R11 - Laser Fleet - 11/08/18 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 130801 Roger Jarvis 1099 2 2.0

R12 - Laser Fleet - 18/8/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 42788 Alexander Nock 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 177952 Kate Carter 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 3 3.0

R13 - Laser Fleet - 25/08/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 130428 Jonathan Burnham 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 OOD 6.3

R14 - Laser Fleet - 25/08/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 130428 Jonathan Burnham 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 OOD 6.3

R15 - Laser Fleet - 1/9/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 Laser LASER 130428 Jonathan Burnham 1099 1 1.0
2 Laser LASER 189509 Gareth Tulley 1099 2 2.0
3 Laser LASER 69 Stephen Trickey 1099 3 3.0
4 Laser LASER 11 Chris Trickey 1099 4 4.0
5 Laser LASER 00000 William Johnson 1099 5 5.0

R1 - SOLO Fleet - 9/6/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4358 Roger Thyler-Jones 1156 2 2.0

R2 - SOLO Fleet - 9/6/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4358 Roger Thyler-Jones 1156 2 2.0

R3 - SOLO Fleet - 16/06/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 41.02 0.35.30 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 RET   9.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 RET   9.0

R4 - SOLO Fleet - 16/06/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 32.12 0.27.51 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 32.58 0.28.31 2.0

R5 - SOLO Fleet - 7/7/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 34.47 0.30.05 1.0

R6 - SOLO Fleet - 21/07/18 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4011 Ron Warner 1156 3079 0:44:23 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 3201 0:46:09 2.0

R7 - SOLO Fleet - 21/7/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 12476 2:59:52 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4011 Ron Warner 1156 12492 3:00:06 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5522 Peter Heller 1156 12848 3:31:42 3.0

R8 - SOLO Fleet - 28/7/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5522 Peter Heller 1156 DNF 9.0

R9 - SOLO Fleet - 28/7/19 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 2 2.0

R10 - SOLO Fleet - 11/8/18 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5692 Alex Leslie 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5522 Peter Heller 1156 3 3.0
4 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 DNF 9.0
4 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 DNF 9.0

R11 - SOLO Fleet - 11/08/18 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5692 Phil Sheppard 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 3 3.0

R12 - SOLO Fleet - 18/8/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5692 Phil Sheppard 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 5692 Alex Leslie 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5522 Peter Heller 1156 3 3.0
4 SOLO SOLO 4358 Roger Thyler-Jones 1156 4 4.0
5 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 OOD 7.1

R13 - SOLO Fleet - 25/08/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5692 Phil Sheppard 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 3 3.0
4 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 4 4.0

R14 - SOLO Fleet - 25/08/19 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5692 Phil Sheppard 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 4750 Mac Cleland 1156 3 3.0
4 SOLO SOLO 4011 Ron Warner 1156 4 4.0
5 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 5 5.0

R15 - SOLO Fleet - 1/9/19 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName PY Place Points
1 SOLO SOLO 5692 Phil Sheppard 1156 1 1.0
2 SOLO SOLO 4496 Neil Lister 1156 2 2.0
3 SOLO SOLO 5692 Alex Leslie 1156 3 3.0
4 SOLO SOLO 5684 Kelvin Leggatt 1156 4 4.0
5 SOLO SOLO 5522 Peter Heller 1156 5 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com