venue burgee

Used Sailwave Scoring Software 2.26.2
www.sailwave.com

Adelaide Sailing Club 2016-17 - Club Event

Adelaide Sailing Club

Results are final as of 11:55 on February 13, 2019

Contents

BIC Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 20.0 6.0         1.0       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)       1.0   1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0                                    
2nd BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 20.0 10.0         2.0       1.0 1.0       2.0   2.0 (7.0 DNC)     (3.0) 2.0                                    
3rd BIC 7425 Wolfie Xanib Beakley   153.3 46.0 32.0         (7.0 DNC)       2.0 (7.0 DNC)       7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     2.0 7.0 DNC                                    
4th BIC 5052 Hazardous Tyndall Beakley   153.3 50.0 36.0         3.0       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC)       7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     5.0 7.0 DNC                                    
5th BIC 7370 Demented Biccy Sam Pelton   153.3 53.0 39.0         (7.0 DNC)       (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC       7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     4.0 7.0 DNC                                    
6th BIC 7098 Chic in a Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 56.0 42.0         (7.0 DNC)       (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC       7.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC                                    

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 4, To count: 19, Rating system: VY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 79.0 27.0 1.0   2.0   1.0       2.0 2.0 1.0     1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0     2.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 (13.0 DNC)         (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)
2nd Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 149.0 97.0 (13.0 DNC)   4.0   (13.0 DNC)       1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF     9.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 1.0     1.0 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC)   3.0 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
3rd Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 178.0 126.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   6.0       (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC)     6.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 5.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0   2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         1.0 1.0
4th Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 195.0 143.0 (13.0 DNC)   3.0   4.0       3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)     3.0 3.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC)     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNF     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
5th Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 208.0 156.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   5.0       (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     9.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 7.0 DNF     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 DNF     3.0 1.0         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
6th Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 236.0 184.0 (13.0 DNC)   1.0   (13.0 DNC)       (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     4.0 13.0 DNC 5.0 3.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNF     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
7th Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 240.0 188.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   2.0       4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)     2.0 4.0 3.0 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
8th Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 245.0 193.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   3.0       (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     5.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     2.0 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
9th Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 268.0 216.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)       5.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC)     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
10th Cadet 5605 Gus Harry Warwick TBA 153 285.0 233.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)       (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 4.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
11th Cadet 5612 Hullabaloo Abbey Best TBA 153 287.0 235.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC)       (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
12th Cadet 8744 Wilson Ella Konings Amy Short 153 292.0 240.0 (13.0 DNC)   6.0 DNF   (13.0 DNC)       (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC         13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC

Finn Fleet

Sailed: 37, Discards: 4, To count: 33, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 112.0 72.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0
2nd Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 114.0 80.0 (8.0 RET) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0     1.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
3rd Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 150.0 110.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0     (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
4th Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 185.0 145.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 RDG     3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 9.0 OCS (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
5th Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 223.0 183.0 4.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0     4.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
6th Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 234.0 194.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0     5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 5.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
7th Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 236.0 196.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 8.0 DNF     (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 DNF 4.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
8th Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 299.0 259.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC)     6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
9th Finn 231 Boat John Jenkins   112 362.0 322.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC     10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0

Fireball Fleet

Sailed: 29, Discards: 4, To count: 25, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 145.0 101.0 (11.0 DNC)   3.0   2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0         2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
2nd Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 187.0 143.0 (11.0 DNC)   1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0         1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
3rd Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 203.0 159.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC)   5.0 6.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 RDG 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0         11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
4th Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 242.0 198.0 1.0   (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 250.0 206.0 2.0   2.0   3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
6th Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 252.0 208.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 11.0 DNC         11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC       1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 282.0 238.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC)   4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 3.0   2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
8th Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 283.0 239.0 3.0   (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 DNF         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC
9th Fireball 14571 Other Barry Isobel Royle Patrick Royle 101 302.0 258.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       2.0 3.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
10th Fireball 15026 Black Pearl Peter Inns Joel Coultas 101 311.0 267.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

Paper Tiger Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 4, To count: 21, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 56.0 40.0 1.0           (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 2.0     2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0       3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0   2.0   2.0 2.0     3.0 2.0
2nd Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 57.0 41.0 (5.0 DNC)           1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0     (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0       1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0   1.0   3.0 3.0     2.0 3.0
3rd Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 72.0 52.0 (5.0 DNC)           (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF)     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0       2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0   3.0   1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0
4th Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 112.0 92.0 (5.0 DNC)           (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (5.0 DNF)     1.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC       5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   5.0 DNC   5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC

Sabre Fleet

Sailed: 32, Discards: 4, To count: 28, Rating system: VY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 129.0 76.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0   (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0       3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 4.0   2.0     2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 184.0 100.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 OCS 1.0   1.0 1.0 9.0 OCS (21.0 DNC)       1.0 9.0 OCS 2.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 1.0   (21.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
3rd Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 239.0 155.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0   3.0 6.0 2.0 2.0       4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0   1.0     3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
4th Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 266.0 182.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0   9.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC       5.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 3.0   21.0 DNC     4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
5th Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 311.0 227.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0   7.0 9.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC)       6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 6.0   (21.0 DNC)     5.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
6th Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 349.0 265.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0   10.0 11.0 5.0 5.0       8.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 10.0 8.0   21.0 DNC     6.0 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0
7th Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 376.0 292.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0   8.0 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
8th Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 407.0 323.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 10.0   11.0 10.0 6.0 6.0       7.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 9.0   21.0 DNC     7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
9th Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 438.0 354.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0   2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0       2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
10th Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 529.0 445.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 9.0 OCS 2.0 (21.0 DNC)   5.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 OCS 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
11th Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 587.0 503.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 10.0   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
12th Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 619.0 535.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0   4.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
13th Sabre 2028 Simba M Stackhouse     637.0 553.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
14th Sabre 1699 The Hobbit Kevin Knott   127 643.0 559.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 OCS 4.0       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
15th Sabre 1815   Jonothan Owen   127 646.0 562.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 7.0   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Sabre 1839   R Gale   127 672.0 588.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Sabre 2019   J Gratton   127 672.0 588.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Sabre 1954   Graham Mc Leay   127 672.0 588.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Sabre 2041   R Stockley   127 672.0 588.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
16th Sabre 1632   Peter Verhagen   127 672.0 588.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC       21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC     21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC

Div 1 Fleet

Sailed: 35, Discards: 4, To count: 31, Rating system: VY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 114.0 76.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNF)     4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC)     (6.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 150.0 78.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0     1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0     2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
3rd Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 213.0 141.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0     5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF     5.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
4th F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 306.0 234.0 4.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 8.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0     6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 DNF     9.0 10.0 DNF 8.0 18.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 DNS
5th F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 323.0 251.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0     3.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     3.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 DNS 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
6th C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 371.0 299.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 5.0 18.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0     8.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     4.0 10.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 RET 5.0 4.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
7th F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 375.0 303.0 8.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0     7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 DNF     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
8th C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 469.0 397.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
9th Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 585.0 513.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
10th F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 591.0 519.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
11th F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 592.0 520.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
12th F16 403 Speed Race Emile Barrett   67.5 603.0 531.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
13th Hobie Tiger 1503 Glen Emery Steve   67 605.0 533.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     7.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
14th F18 1503 Black Pearl Glen Emery Steve 65.5 607.0 535.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     8.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
15th Viper F16 324 Bozo Zoe Greer Beau Delare 68 610.0 538.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
16th Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizontal Recreation Darren Coats Craig Dredge 67 614.0 542.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
17th F18 425 Double Vision D Morton J Bramer 65.5 630.0 558.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 30, Discards: 4, To count: 26, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 131.0 87.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0     4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC  
2nd Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 164.0 120.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0     3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 2.0     2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     3.0 4.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
3rd Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 238.0 194.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     5.0 5.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0     11.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     5.0 5.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
4th Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 255.0 211.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     7.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0     11.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     4.0 3.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
5th Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 256.0 212.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC     3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
6th Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 292.0 248.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0     1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     2.0 2.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
7th Laser 177102       114 318.0 274.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     6.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
8th Laser 211481 Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   114 321.0 277.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
9th Laser 180037 Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   114 322.0 278.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  
10th Laser 156xxx Andrews Boat Andrew Short   114 330.0 286.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC  

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 33, Discards: 4, To count: 29, Rating system: VY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 267.0 191.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0   19.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNF 1.0   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 268.0 192.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0   (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC     2.0 2.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
3rd Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 359.0 283.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0   (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0
4th Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 439.0 363.0 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
5th Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 445.0 369.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0     6.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 DNF 2.0   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0
6th Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 501.0 425.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0   1.0 2.0 DNS     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
7th Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 506.0 430.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
8th Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 527.0 451.0 5.0 6.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   1.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
9th Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 566.0 490.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
10th Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 570.0 494.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
11th Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 571.0 495.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 DNF   19.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
12th Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 582.0 506.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     6.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
13th Laser Radial 15 Ado Derv Alex Zimmermann   118.5 591.0 515.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
14th Laser Radial 1 SA Laser David Ketteridge   118.5 595.0 519.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
15th Laser Radial 193133R Mairead Steve Sampson   118.5 596.0 520.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
16th Laser Radial 196905 Xtreme Ashley Dyer   118.5 596.0 520.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
17th Laser Radial 175298R Mr Gibbs David Williams   118.5 602.0 526.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
18th Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 610.0 534.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC     19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC

Mosquito Cat Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 4, To count: 23, Rating system: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 57.0 33.0 1.0   1.0 (6.0 DNC)     1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC)           1.0 1.0     1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNF 1.0 1.0
2nd Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 55.0 38.0 (6.0 DNC)   (2.0) 1.0     2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC)     2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0           2.0 2.0     2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 122.0 98.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC           3.0 3.0     4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
4th Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 148.0 124.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNC           6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Mosquito Cat 1777 Beyond a Joke Peter Hallsworth   80 155.0 131.0 (6.0 DNC)   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC)     3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC           6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

Sharpie Fleet

Sailed: 27, Discards: 4, To count: 23, Rating system: VY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 62.5 39.0 1.0   2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0       1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.5)         3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0     2.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
2nd Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 118.0 74.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0       2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0         1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 4.0 DNF     1.0 3.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
3rd Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 186.0 142.0 (11.0 DNC)   1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)       (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNF         2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
4th Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 210.0 166.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 3.0         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     3.0 2.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
5th Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 242.0 198.0 (11.0 DNC)   4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNF         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     4.0 4.0     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
6th Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 254.0 210.0 (11.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 2.0         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
7th Sharpie 896 Moes P Higgins D Witte, G Payne 95 284.5 240.5 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 4.5         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
8th Sharpie 931 Ferocious White Hunting Rabbits C Todd D Nane, J Webb 95 287.0 243.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
9th Sharpie 868 Power Play James Barr Andy Barr, Ed Loy 95 288.0 244.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
10th Sharpie 915 DPTB Turts Dallo, Hilly 95 296.0 252.0 (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC       11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 OCS         11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Rating system: VY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 31.8 15.0 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0                   1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC)       1.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0 (1.8 RDGb)     1.0 1.0    
2nd Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 95.3 50.3 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (6.0) (13.0 DNC)                   4.0 4.0 1.0       4.0 3.0 4.0     4.0 DNF 3.0 4.0     2.0 2.0 4.0 5.3 RDGb     3.0 3.0    
3rd Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 111.0 59.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0                   2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC)       3.0 2.0 3.0     (13.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
4th Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 112.0 60.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0                   3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC)       2.0 5.0 DSQ 2.0     (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
5th Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 187.0 135.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0                   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC       13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     3.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     2.0 2.0    
6th Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 190.0 138.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0                   5.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC)       (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 5.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
7th Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 193.0 141.0 5.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                   7.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0       5.0 (13.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF     4.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
8th Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 205.0 153.0 6.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                   8.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC)       6.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
9th Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier   170 238.0 186.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC       7.0 13.0 DNC 10.0 DNF     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
10th Optimist 1562 Shark Bait Will McAskill   170 240.0 188.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                   6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC       13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
11th Optimist 1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson   170 244.0 192.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC       13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 10.0 DNF     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    
11th Optimist 1394 Tiger Lilly Amelia Dredge   170 244.0 192.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)                   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC       13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 10.0 DNF     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC     13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC    

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 24.0 12.0 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0   1.0 1.0         1.0     1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC)       1.0 1.0 1.0           1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC)             1.0    
2nd Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 61.0 41.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   2.0 2.0         2.0     2.0 2.0 1.0       (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC           5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC             5.0 DNC    
3rd Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 62.0 42.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0   3.0 (5.0 DNC)         3.0     3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC)       (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC           5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0             5.0 DNC    
4th Laser 4.7 200xxx   James Wilson   125 77.0 57.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC         5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC       5.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNC           5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC             5.0 DNC    

OK Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 30, Discards: 4, To count: 26, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 80.0 60.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC     1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0     1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0     1.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 81.0 61.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC)     2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   2.0     3.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
3rd OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 127.0 107.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 2.0 DNF     3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
4th OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue David Ketteridge   115.5 143.0 123.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC

Arrow Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 20.0 14.0 (3.0 DNC)   (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC                               1.0 1.0 1.0           3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC                 1.0 1.0
2nd Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 22.0 16.0 (3.0 DNC)   1.0 1.0                               (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC           1.0 1.0                 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC

Int 14 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Total Nett R 1
8/10/2016  
R 2
8/10/16  
R 3
22/10/16  
R 4
22/10/16  
CH 1
29/10/16  
CH 2
29/10/16  
R 7
5/11/16  
R 8
5/11/16 1345
R 9
19/11/16  
R 10
19/11/16  
R 11
26/11/16  
R 12
12/11/16  
R 13
12/11/16  
CH 3
3/12/16  
CH 4
3/12/16  
R 16
10/12/16  
R 17
12/11/16  
R 18
21/1/2016  
R 19
21/1/2017  
CH 5
28/1/2017  
CH 6
28/1/2017  
CH 7
4/2/2017  
R 23
11/2/2017  
R 24
11/2/2017  
R 25
18/2/2017  
CH 8
25/2/2017  
CH 9
25/2/2017  
R 28
4/03/2017  
R 29
4/03/2017  
R 30
11/03/2017  
R 31
11/03/2017  
CH 10
18/03/2017  
CH 11
18/03/2017  
R 34
25/03/2017 1345
R 35
25/03/2017  
R 36
1/04/2017  
R 37
1/04/2017  
R 38
8/04/2017 1350
R 39
8/04/2017 1433
1st Int 14 658 Beached Az Jason Dixon Pat Agar 84.5 1.0 1.0                                       1.0                                      
2nd Int 14 653 Mow Brec Mitton R Watz 84.5 2.0 2.0                                       2.0                                      

R 1 - BIC Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 2 - BIC Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - BIC Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 4 - BIC Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 1 - BIC Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1.0 15:20:03 1:57:03 1:16:21
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 2.0 15:22:46 1:59:46 1:18:08
3 BIC 5052 Hazardous Tyndall Beakley   153.3 3.0 15:33:43 2:10:43 1:25:16

CH 2 - BIC Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - BIC Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 8 - BIC Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 9 - BIC Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 1.0 14:39:51 0:39:51 0:26:00
2 BIC 7425 Wolfie Xanib Beakley   153.3 2.0 14:40:14 0:40:14 0:26:15

R 10 - BIC Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1456
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 1.0 15:16:46 0:20:46 0:13:33

R 11 - BIC Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 12 - BIC Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - BIC Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - BIC Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1.0 14:15:02 23:33:02 15:21:45
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 2.0 14:22:30 23:40:30 15:26:37

CH 4 - BIC Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 16 - BIC Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1.0 14:14:00 0:44:00 0:28:42
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 2.0 14:21:36 0:51:36 0:33:40

R 17 - BIC Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1.0 15:12:37 0:37:37 0:24:32

R 18 - BIC Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - BIC Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - BIC Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1.0 1
2 BIC 7425 Wolfie Xanib Beakley   153.3 2.0 2
3 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 3.0 3
4 BIC 7370 Demented Biccy Sam Pelton   153.3 4.0 4
5 BIC 5052 Hazardous Tyndall Beakley   153.3 5.0 5

CH 6 - BIC Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 BIC 7581 Muzz Jake Wilson   153.3 1.0 23
2 BIC 7554 Chickina Bic Lucy Wilson   153.3 2.0 28

CH 7 - BIC Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 23 - BIC Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - BIC Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - BIC Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - BIC Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - BIC Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 28 - BIC Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 29 - BIC Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 30 - BIC Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - BIC Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - BIC Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 11 - BIC Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 34 - BIC Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - BIC Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - BIC Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 37 - BIC Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 38 - BIC Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 39 - BIC Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 1 - Cadet Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 15:04:54 0:54:54 0:35:53

R 2 - Cadet Fleet - 8/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Cadet Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 1.0 142343 0:35:43 0:23:21
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 142856 0:40:56 0:26:45
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 142913 0:41:13 0:26:56
4 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 4.0 144200 0:54:00 0:35:18
5 Cadet 8744 Wilson Ella Konings Amy Short 153 6.0   DNF  

R 4 - Cadet Fleet - 22/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 1 - Cadet Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 15:30:40 1:07:40 0:44:14
2 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 2.0 15:33:12 1:10:12 0:45:53
3 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 3.0 15:36:57 1:13:57 0:48:20
4 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 4.0 15:36:59 1:13:59 0:48:21
5 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 5.0 15:37:04 1:14:04 0:48:25
6 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 6.0 15:37:58 1:14:58 0:49:00

CH 2 - Cadet Fleet - 29/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Cadet Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 8 - Cadet Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 9 - Cadet Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1400
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 14:42:26 0:42:26 0:27:44
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 14:42:59 0:42:59 0:28:06
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 14:43:51 0:43:51 0:28:40
4 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 4.0 14:45:30 0:45:30 0:29:44
5 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 5.0 14:48:47 0:48:47 0:31:53

R 10 - Cadet Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1456
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 15:14:04 0:18:04 0:11:48
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 15:14:13 0:18:13 0:11:54
3 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 3.0 15:15:26 0:19:26 0:12:42
4 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 4.0 15:16:19 0:20:19 0:13:17

R 11 - Cadet Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 14:26:30 0:46:30 0:30:24
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 3.0   DNF  

R 12 - Cadet Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Cadet Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Cadet Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 14:19:21 0:44:21 0:28:59
2 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 2.0 14:19:53 0:44:53 0:29:20
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 14:20:20 0:45:20 0:29:38
4 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 4.0 14:20:24 0:45:24 0:29:40
5 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 5.0 14:21:28 0:46:28 0:30:22
6 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 6.0 14:25:24 0:50:24 0:32:56
7 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 9.0 14:19:19 DNF  
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 9.0   DNF  

CH 4 - Cadet Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: 143700, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1437
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 15:14:17 0:37:17 0:24:22
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 15:15:46 0:38:46 0:25:20
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 15:15:53 0:38:53 0:25:25
4 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 4.0 15:17:35 0:40:35 0:26:32
5 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 5.0 15:18:10 0:41:10 0:26:54
6 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 6.0 15:19:53 0:42:53 0:28:02
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 7.0 15:22:50 0:45:50 0:29:57

R 16 - Cadet Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 14:15:02 0:40:02 0:26:10
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 2.0 14:18:36 0:43:36 0:28:30
3 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 3.0 14:19:11 0:44:11 0:28:53
4 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 4.0 14:21:05 0:46:05 0:30:07
5 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 5.0 14:21:19 0:46:19 0:30:16
6 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 6.0 14:21:20 0:46:20 0:30:17
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 7.0 14:23:40 0:48:40 0:31:48
8 Cadet 5605 Gus Harry Warwick TBA 153 8.0 14:24:05 0:49:05 0:32:05

R 17 - Cadet Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 15:10:55 0:35:55 0:23:28
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 15:12:11 0:37:11 0:24:18
3 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 3.0 15:14:18 0:39:18 0:25:41
4 Cadet 5605 Gus Harry Warwick TBA 153 4.0 15:16:15 0:41:15 0:26:58
5 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 5.0 15:22:40 0:47:40 0:31:09
6 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 7.0   DNF  

R 18 - Cadet Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - Cadet Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - Cadet Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 1
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 2

CH 6 - Cadet Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 1
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 2.0 2

CH 7 - Cadet Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 4
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 5
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 6
4 Cadet 9916 Bootleg Rascal Maddie Ward Sadie Weymouth 153 4.0 7
5 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 5.0 8
6 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 6.0 9
7 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 7.0 11

R 23 - Cadet Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 1.0 2

R 24 - Cadet Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Cadet Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 14
2 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 2.0 15
3 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 3.0 16

CH 8 - Cadet Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 13
2 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 2.0 14
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 15
4 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 4.0 16
5 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 5.0 17
6 Cadet 5612 Hullabaloo Abbey Best TBA 153 6.0 18
7 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 7.0 19

CH 9 - Cadet Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9283 Vela Isobel Royle Zoe Hinks 153 1.0 13
2 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 2.0 14
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 3.0 15
4 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 4.0 16
5 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 5.0 17
6 Cadet 9697 G Force J Wilson Will.M 153 6.0 18
7 Cadet 5612 Hullabaloo Abbey Best TBA 153 8.0 DNF

R 28 - Cadet Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 12
2 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 2.0 13
3 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 3.0 14
4 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 4.0 15
5 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 5.0 16

R 29 - Cadet Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 10
2 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 2.0 11
3 Cadet 9929 Elliot Emily Ward Anika Faber 153 6.0 DNF
3 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 6.0 DNF
3 Cadet 9696 Storm'n Norm'n Mark Fulto TBA 153 6.0 DNF

R 30 - Cadet Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - Cadet Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Cadet Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9285 Hypknotic Luke Alison Myles Wilson 153 1.0 13
2 Cadet 9427 Bob Stella Weymouth Chelsea Dredge 153 2.0 14
3 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 3.0 15

CH 11 - Cadet Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9282 Dominator Holly Schnaars Jacinta Sydenham 153 1.0 26

R 34 - Cadet Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Cadet Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Cadet Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 37 - Cadet Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 38 - Cadet Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 1.0 5

R 39 - Cadet Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Cadet 9629 White Missile Brooke Jones Emma Pearce 153 1.0 5

R 1 - Finn Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 1.0 14:55:13 0:55:13 0:49:18
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 14:55:23 0:55:23 0:49:27
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 14:55:33 0:55:33 0:49:36
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 14:55:41 0:55:41 0:49:43
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 14:56:00 0:56:00 0:50:00
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 6.0 14:59:00 0:59:00 0:52:41
7 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 8.0 14:55:11 RET  

R 2 - Finn Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150600
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 1.0 15:48:29 0:42:29 0:37:56
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 15:49:01 0:43:01 0:38:24
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 15:49:29 0:43:29 0:38:49
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 4.0 15:49:57 0:43:57 0:39:14
5 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 5.0 15:51:14 0:45:14 0:40:23
6 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 6.0 15:54:17 0:48:17 0:43:07
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 15:58:41 0:52:41 0:47:02

R 3 - Finn Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 14:43:22 0:35:22 0:31:35
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 14:43:53 0:35:53 0:32:02
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 14:44:07 0:36:07 0:32:15
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0   DNF  

R 4 - Finn Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1452
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 15:25:27 0:33:27 0:29:52
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 2.0 15:25:36 0:33:36 0:30:00
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 15:26:10 0:34:10 0:30:30
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4.0 15:27:13 0:35:13 0:31:27

CH 1 - Finn Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 14:56:34 0:48:34 0:43:22
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 2.0 14:57:02 0:49:02 0:43:47
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 14:57:37 0:49:37 0:44:18
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4.0 14:57:41 0:49:41 0:44:22
5 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 5.0 14:58:00 0:50:00 0:44:39
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 6.0 14:58:08 0:50:08 0:44:46
7 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 7.0 14:58:28 0:50:28 0:45:04
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 15:03:27 0:55:27 0:49:31

CH 2 - Finn Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 1.0 16:15:57 0:57:57 0:51:44
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 16:17:12 0:59:12 0:52:51
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 3.0 16:17:18 0:59:18 0:52:57
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 16:18:03 1:00:03 0:53:37
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 5.0 16:18:55 1:00:55 0:54:23
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6.0 16:19:33 1:01:33 0:54:57
7 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 7.0 16:21:31 1:03:31 0:56:43
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 16:26:24 1:08:24 1:01:04

R 7 - Finn Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 14:42:46 0:42:46 0:38:11
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 2.0 14:42:58 0:42:58 0:38:22
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 14:43:03 0:43:03 0:38:26
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 14:43:10 0:43:10 0:38:33
5 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 5.0 14:43:44 0:43:44 0:39:03
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6.0 14:43:54 0:43:54 0:39:12
7 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 7.0 14:45:16 0:45:16 0:40:25
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 14:50:48 0:50:48 0:45:21

R 8 - Finn Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 15:38:54 0:38:54 0:34:44
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 15:39:03 0:39:03 0:34:52
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 15:39:35 0:39:35 0:35:21
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 15:40:40 0:40:40 0:36:19
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 15:40:48 0:40:48 0:36:26
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6.0 15:40:54 0:40:54 0:36:31
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 15:44:06 0:44:06 0:39:23

R 9 - Finn Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1420
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 14:58:11 0:38:11 0:34:06
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 14:58:42 0:38:42 0:34:33
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 14:58:58 0:38:58 0:34:48
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 4.0 14:59:27 0:39:27 0:35:13
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 5.0 14:59:49 0:39:49 0:35:33
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 6.0 14:59:56 0:39:56 0:35:39
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 15:04:15 0:44:15 0:39:31

R 10 - Finn Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1515
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 15:48:24 0:33:24 0:29:49
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 2.0 15:49:15 0:34:15 0:30:35
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 15:49:43 0:34:43 0:31:00
4 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 4.0 15:49:45 0:34:45 0:31:02
5 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 5.0 15:49:56 0:34:56 0:31:11
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 6.0 15:50:34 0:35:34 0:31:45
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 15:53:34 0:38:34 0:34:26

R 11 - Finn Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 14:29:40 0:29:40 0:26:29
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 14:30:38 0:30:38 0:27:21
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 14:32:00 0:32:00 0:28:34
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0   RDG  
5 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 14:32:12 0:32:12 0:28:45
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 14:33:01 0:33:01 0:29:29
7 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 8.0   DNF  

R 12 - Finn Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Finn Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Finn Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 14:42:34 0:37:34 0:33:33
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 14:43:12 0:38:12 0:34:06
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 14:43:30 0:38:30 0:34:23
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 14:44:22 0:39:22 0:35:09
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 14:45:27 0:40:27 0:36:07
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 6.0 14:49:05 0:44:05 0:39:22

CH 4 - Finn Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 15:31:50 0:34:50 0:31:06
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 2.0 15:32:43 0:35:43 0:31:53
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 3.0 15:32:57 0:35:57 0:32:06
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 15:33:28 0:36:28 0:32:34
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 15:35:41 0:38:41 0:34:32
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 6.0 15:39:07 0:42:07 0:37:36

R 16 - Finn Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 14:38:41 0:38:41 0:34:32
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 2.0 14:39:20 0:39:20 0:35:07
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3.0 14:39:22 0:39:22 0:35:09
4 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 4.0 14:39:24 0:39:24 0:35:11
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 5.0 14:39:28 0:39:28 0:35:14
6 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 6.0 14:40:06 0:40:06 0:35:48
7 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 7.0 14:41:08 0:41:08 0:36:44
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 14:42:56 0:42:56 0:38:20

R 17 - Finn Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 15:23:59 0:33:59 0:30:21
2 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 2.0 15:24:12 0:34:12 0:30:32
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 15:24:30 0:34:30 0:30:48
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4.0 15:25:01 0:35:01 0:31:16
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 5.0 15:25:31 0:35:31 0:31:43
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 6.0 15:26:17 0:36:17 0:32:24
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 15:29:25 0:39:25 0:35:12

R 18 - Finn Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 1
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 2
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3.0 3
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 4.0 4
5 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 5.0 5

R 19 - Finn Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 1.0 1
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 2
3 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 3.0 3
4 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 4.0 4
5 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 5.0 5

CH 5 - Finn Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 1.0 1
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 2
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 3.0 3
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 4.0 4
5 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 5.0 5
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6.0 6

CH 6 - Finn Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 13
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 14
3 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 3.0 15
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4.0 16
5 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 5.0 17
6 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 6.0 18

CH 7 - Finn Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 1.0 7
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 13
3 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 3.0 14
4 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 4.0 15
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 16
6 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 6.0 17
7 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 7.0 18
8 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 9.0 OCS

R 23 - Finn Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 1.0 6
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 7
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 8
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4.0 9

R 24 - Finn Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 3
2 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 2.0 4
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 5
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 4.0 6

R 25 - Finn Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 3
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 5
3 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 3.0 6
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4.0 7
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 7.0 DNF
5 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 DNF

CH 8 - Finn Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 23
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 24
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3.0 25
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4.0 26
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 27
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6.0 28
7 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 7.0 29
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 30

CH 9 - Finn Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 22
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 23
3 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 3.0 24
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4.0 25
5 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 5.0 26
6 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 6.0 27
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 28
8 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 9.0 DNF

R 28 - Finn Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 31
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 32
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 33
4 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 4.0 34
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 5.0 35
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 6.0 36
7 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 7.0 37

R 29 - Finn Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 26
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 27
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3.0 28
4 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 4.0 29
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 5.0 30
6 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 8.0 DNF
6 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 DNF

R 30 - Finn Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 14
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 15
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3.0 16
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4.0 17
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 18
6 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 6.0 19

R 31 - Finn Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 1.0 11
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 2.0 12
3 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 3.0 13
4 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 4.0 14
5 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 5.0 15
6 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 6.0 16

CH 10 - Finn Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 1.0 1
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 2
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 3
4 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 4.0 4
5 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 5.0 5
6 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 6.0 6
7 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 7.0 7
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 8

CH 11 - Finn Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 1.0 11
2 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 2.0 12
3 Finn 264 Roller Coaster Aaron Heritage   112 3.0 13
4 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 4.0 14
5 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 5.0 15
6 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 6.0 16
7 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 7.0 17
8 Finn 253 Amity II Andrew Forbes   112 8.0 18

R 34 - Finn Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 1
2 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 2.0 2
3 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 3.0 3
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4.0 4

R 35 - Finn Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 16
2 Finn 11 Mintie Nick Paterson   112 2.0 17
3 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 3.0 18
4 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 4.0 19

R 36 - Finn Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 9
2 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 2.0 10
3 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 3.0 11

R 37 - Finn Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 9
2 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 2.0 10
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 11

R 38 - Finn Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 13
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 14
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 15
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 4.0 16
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 5.0 17
6 Finn 231 Boat John Jenkins   112 6.0 18

R 39 - Finn Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild   112 1.0 12
2 Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret   112 2.0 13
3 Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Magraith   112 3.0 14
4 Finn 73 Shifty Chris Jutner   112 4.0 15
5 Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson   112 5.0 16
6 Finn 231 Boat John Jenkins   112 6.0 17

R 1 - Fireball Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 1.0 15:00:48 1:05:48 1:05:09
2 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 2.0 15:00:55 1:05:55 1:05:16
3 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 3.0 15:14:05 1:19:05 1:18:18

R 2 - Fireball Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Fireball Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 14:46:40 0:43:40 0:43:14
2 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 2.0 14:48:04 0:45:04 0:44:37
3 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 3.0 14:53:08 0:50:08 0:49:38

R 4 - Fireball Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1507
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 1 - Fireball Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 15:01:19 1:03:19 1:02:41
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 15:01:45 1:03:45 1:03:07
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 3.0 15:02:56 1:04:56 1:04:17
4 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 4.0 15:03:43 1:05:43 1:05:04
5 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 5.0 15:07:57 1:09:57 1:09:15

CH 2 - Fireball Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 16:07:37 0:44:37 0:44:10
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 16:07:46 0:44:46 0:44:19
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 3.0 16:07:57 0:44:57 0:44:30
4 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 4.0 16:09:32 0:46:32 0:46:04
5 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 6.0   DNF  

R 7 - Fireball Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 14:44:19 0:49:19 0:48:50
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 14:46:47 0:51:47 0:51:16
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 3.0 14:47:47 0:52:47 0:52:16

R 8 - Fireball Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 15:22:19 0:27:19 0:27:03
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 15:22:44 0:27:44 0:27:28
3 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 4.0   DNF  

R 9 - Fireball Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 15:02:41 0:47:41 0:47:13
2 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 2.0 15:03:00 0:48:00 0:47:31
3 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 3.0 15:03:15 0:48:15 0:47:46
4 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 5.0   DNF  

R 10 - Fireball Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1510
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 1.0 15:35:55 0:25:55 0:25:40
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 2.0 15:36:14 0:26:14 0:25:58
3 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 3.0 15:36:37 0:26:37 0:26:21

R 11 - Fireball Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 14:05:02 0:35:02 0:34:41
2 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 2.0 14:05:13 0:35:13 0:34:52
3 Fireball 15026 Black Pearl Peter Inns Joel Coultas 101 3.0 14:05:49 0:35:49 0:35:28
4 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 4.0 14:08:23 0:38:23 0:38:00
4 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 4.0 141201 RDG 0:41:36
6 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 5.0 14:09:30 0:39:30 0:39:07

R 12 - Fireball Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 1.0 14:53:27 0:33:27 0:33:07
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 2.0 14:54:00 0:34:00 0:33:40
3 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 3.0 15:02:47 0:42:47 0:42:22

R 13 - Fireball Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Fireball Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 14:48:56 0:48:56 0:48:27
2 Fireball 14971 Pete's Sake Peter Allison Ian Nadebaum 101 2.0 14:51:08 0:51:08 0:50:38

CH 4 - Fireball Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 15:29:59 0:27:59 0:27:42

R 16 - Fireball Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 14:41:24 0:46:24 0:45:56
2 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 2.0 14:41:35 0:46:35 0:46:07
3 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 3.0 14:43:54 0:48:54 0:48:25

R 17 - Fireball Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 1.0 15:21:16 1:26:16 1:25:25
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 15:22:24 1:27:24 1:26:32
3 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 3.0 15:22:45 1:27:45 1:26:53

R 18 - Fireball Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 1
2 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 2.0 2
3 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 4.0 DNF

R 19 - Fireball Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 1
2 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 2.0 2

CH 5 - Fireball Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 1
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 2.0 2
3 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 3.0 3
4 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 5.0 DNF

CH 6 - Fireball Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 31
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 2.0 32
3 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 3.0 34
4 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 4.0 45

CH 7 - Fireball Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14786 Renegade John Heywood Brett Littledike 101 1.0 22
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 23
3 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 3.0 24
4 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 4.0 25
5 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 6.0 DNF

R 23 - Fireball Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Fireball Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Fireball Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Fireball Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - Fireball Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 1.0 36
2 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 2.0 37

R 28 - Fireball Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 1.0 38
2 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 2.0 39

R 29 - Fireball Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 1.0 31
2 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 2.0 32

R 30 - Fireball Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15011 Ballbreaker Jalina Thompson-Kemb Nathan Stockley 101 1.0 20
2 Fireball 15071 Cletus Tom Gordon Jack Fletcher 101 2.0 21

R 31 - Fireball Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Fireball Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 11 - Fireball Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 34 - Fireball Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 1.0 1
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Isobel Royle Patrick Royle 101 2.0 2

R 35 - Fireball Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14599 Aquatic Empire John Martin David Martin 101 1.0 15
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Isobel Royle Patrick Royle 101 3.0 DNS

R 36 - Fireball Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 1.0 25

R 37 - Fireball Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 1.0 26

R 38 - Fireball Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 1.0 20
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 2.0 21
3 Fireball 14745 The Mistress Jim Szpunar Dean Huggins 101 3.0 22

R 39 - Fireball Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Fireball 15062 Big Bang Theory Ben Schulz Peter Crossley 101 1.0 19
2 Fireball 14571 Other Barry Peter Royle Andre McPherson 101 2.0 20

R 1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 14:39:06 0:49:06 0:52:48

R 2 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 4 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 2 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 14:32:00 0:42:00 0:45:10

R 8 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 15:26:00 0:43:00 0:46:14

R 9 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1410
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 1.0 14:45:58 0:35:58 0:38:40
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2.0 14:47:29 0:37:29 0:40:18
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 14:47:43 0:37:43 0:40:33
4 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 4.0 14:49:11 0:39:11 0:42:08

R 10 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1451
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 15:36:30 0:45:30 0:48:55
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2.0 15:37:32 0:46:32 0:50:02
3 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 3.0 15:37:46 0:46:46 0:50:17
4 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 4.0 15:38:25 0:47:25 0:50:59

R 11 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 14:17:52 0:27:52 0:29:58
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 14:18:43 0:28:43 0:30:53
3 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 5.0   DNF  
3 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 5.0   DNF  

R 12 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 1.0 14:31:04 0:36:04 0:38:47
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 14:32:35 0:37:35 0:40:25
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 14:32:41 0:37:41 0:40:31

CH 4 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 15:22:15 0:35:15 0:37:54
2 Paper Tiger 2852 Gecko Barrie Evans   93 2.0 15:22:41 0:35:41 0:38:22
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 15:23:10 0:36:10 0:38:53

R 16 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 14:26:27 0:36:27 0:39:12
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2.0 14:28:46 0:38:46 0:41:41

R 17 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 15:10:40 0:30:40 0:32:58
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2.0 15:11:40 0:31:40 0:34:03

R 18 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 4.0 DNF

R 19 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 2

CH 5 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 3

CH 6 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 30
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 35
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 43

CH 7 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 31
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 32
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 33

R 23 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 20
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2.0 21
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 22

CH 9 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 19
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2.0 20
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 21

R 28 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 24
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2.0 25
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 26

R 29 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 23
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2.0 24
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 25

R 30 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 1.0 11
2 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 2.0 12
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 13

R 31 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 1.0 22
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 23
3 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 3.0 24

CH 11 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 34 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 3

R 35 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 8
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 9
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 10

R 36 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 37 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 38 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 7
2 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 2.0 8
3 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 3.0 9

R 39 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker   93 1.0 7
2 Paper Tiger 2982 Moriaty John Pugh   93 2.0 8
3 Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis   93 3.0 9

R 1 - Sabre Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 15:08:51 1:03:51 0:50:17
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 2.0 15:11:22 1:06:22 0:52:15
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3.0 15:11:59 1:06:59 0:52:45
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4.0 15:14:05 1:09:05 0:54:24
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5.0 15:15:37 1:10:37 0:55:36

R 2 - Sabre Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152100
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 15:55:33 0:34:33 0:27:12
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 15:58:43 0:37:43 0:29:42
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 16:02:44 0:41:44 0:32:52
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4.0 16:06:40 0:45:40 0:35:57

R 3 - Sabre Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 1.0 14:49:39 0:36:39 0:28:51
2 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 2.0 14:50:13 0:37:13 0:29:18
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 14:52:04 0:39:04 0:30:46
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4.0 14:52:14 0:39:14 0:30:54
5 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 5.0 14:52:37 0:39:37 0:31:12
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 6.0 14:54:18 0:41:18 0:32:31
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 7.0 14:57:39 0:44:39 0:35:09
8 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 9.0 144932 OCS  

R 4 - Sabre Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1512
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 1.0 15:36:56 0:24:56 0:19:38
2 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 2.0 15:38:21 0:26:21 0:20:45
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 15:39:00 0:27:00 0:21:16
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4.0 15:40:09 0:28:09 0:22:10
5 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 6.0   OCS  

CH 1 - Sabre Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 15:25:22 1:15:22 0:59:21
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 2.0 15:28:10 1:18:10 1:01:33
3 Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 3.0 15:29:31 1:19:31 1:02:37
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4.0 15:29:58 1:19:58 1:02:58
5 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 5.0 15:30:09 1:20:09 1:03:07
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 6.0 15:30:15 1:20:15 1:03:11
7 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 7.0 15:32:59 1:22:59 1:05:20
8 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 8.0 15:33:28 1:23:28 1:05:43
9 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 9.0 15:33:34 1:23:34 1:05:48
10 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 10.0 15:34:37 1:24:37 1:06:38

CH 2 - Sabre Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Sabre Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 14:44:03 0:34:03 0:26:49
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 2.0 14:45:05 0:35:05 0:27:37
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3.0 14:45:52 0:35:52 0:28:14
4 Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 4.0 14:46:26 0:36:26 0:28:41
5 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 5.0 14:47:12 0:37:12 0:29:17
6 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 6.0 14:47:21 0:37:21 0:29:25
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7.0 14:47:34 0:37:34 0:29:35
8 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 8.0 14:48:00 0:38:00 0:29:55
9 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 9.0 14:48:18 0:38:18 0:30:09
10 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 10.0 14:49:05 0:39:05 0:30:46
11 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 11.0 14:49:13 0:39:13 0:30:53

R 8 - Sabre Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 15:52:31 0:42:31 0:33:29
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 2.0 15:52:52 0:42:52 0:33:45
3 Sabre 1932 Sasha II Peter Hackett   127 3.0 15:53:41 0:43:41 0:34:24
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4.0 15:53:56 0:43:56 0:34:36
5 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 5.0 15:54:06 0:44:06 0:34:43
6 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 6.0 15:54:18 0:44:18 0:34:53
7 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 7.0 15:55:00 0:45:00 0:35:26
8 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 8.0 15:55:22 0:45:22 0:35:43
9 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 9.0 15:56:08 0:46:08 0:36:20
10 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 10.0 15:57:31 0:47:31 0:37:25
11 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 11.0 15:57:36 0:47:36 0:37:29

R 9 - Sabre Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1430
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 1.0 15:02:11 0:32:11 0:25:20
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 15:02:45 0:32:45 0:25:47
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 15:02:50 0:32:50 0:25:51
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4.0 15:04:31 0:34:31 0:27:11
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5.0 15:05:26 0:35:26 0:27:54
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6.0 15:05:48 0:35:48 0:28:11
7 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 9.0   OCS  
7 Sabre 1699 The Hobbit Kevin Knott   127 9.0   OCS  

R 10 - Sabre Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1520
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 1.0 15:56:47 0:36:47 0:28:58
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 15:57:32 0:37:32 0:29:33
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 15:58:01 0:38:01 0:29:56
4 Sabre 1699 The Hobbit Kevin Knott   127 4.0 16:00:15 0:40:15 0:31:42
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5.0 16:01:10 0:41:10 0:32:25
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6.0 16:02:11 0:42:11 0:33:13

R 11 - Sabre Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 12 - Sabre Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Sabre Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Sabre Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 14:13:48 0:28:48 0:22:41
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 2.0 14:14:11 0:29:11 0:22:59
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 14:14:54 0:29:54 0:23:33
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4.0 14:15:02 0:30:02 0:23:39
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5.0 14:15:25 0:30:25 0:23:57
6 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 6.0 14:16:14 0:31:14 0:24:36
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 7.0 14:17:39 0:32:39 0:25:43
8 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 8.0 14:19:31 0:34:31 0:27:11

CH 4 - Sabre Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 1.0 15:07:07 0:40:07 0:31:35
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2.0 15:08:43 0:41:43 0:32:51
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 3.0 15:09:42 0:42:42 0:33:37
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4.0 15:09:47 0:42:47 0:33:41
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5.0 15:10:17 0:43:17 0:34:05
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6.0 15:11:55 0:44:55 0:35:22
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 7.0 15:13:24 0:46:24 0:36:32
8 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 9.0   OCS  

R 16 - Sabre Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 1.0 14:10:10 0:30:10 0:23:45
2 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 2.0 14:10:54 0:30:54 0:24:20
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3.0 14:11:23 0:31:23 0:24:43
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4.0 14:11:29 0:31:29 0:24:47
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5.0 14:11:37 0:31:37 0:24:54
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 6.0 14:11:46 0:31:46 0:25:01
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7.0 14:12:16 0:32:16 0:25:24
8 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 8.0 14:14:31 0:34:31 0:27:11

R 17 - Sabre Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 15:02:50 0:40:50 0:32:09
2 Sabre 2007 Gold Finger Ben Knoop   127 2.0 15:03:35 0:41:35 0:32:45
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 15:03:54 0:41:54 0:33:00
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4.0 15:04:33 0:42:33 0:33:30
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5.0 15:05:16 0:43:16 0:34:04
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6.0 15:05:46 0:43:46 0:34:28
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7.0 15:05:58 0:43:58 0:34:37
8 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 8.0 15:07:43 0:45:43 0:36:00

R 18 - Sabre Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7.0 7

R 19 - Sabre Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 7.0 7

CH 5 - Sabre Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 7.0 7
8 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 8.0 8
9 Sabre 1815   Jonothan Owen   127 9.0 9
10 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 10.0 10

CH 6 - Sabre Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 3
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 4
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 3.0 5
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4.0 6
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5.0 7
6 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 6.0 8
7 Sabre 1815   Jonothan Owen   127 7.0 9
8 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 8.0 10
9 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 9.0 11
10 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 10.0 12

CH 7 - Sabre Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 23 - Sabre Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 1.0 4
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2.0 5

R 24 - Sabre Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Sabre Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Sabre Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 7.0 7

CH 9 - Sabre Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 7.0 7

R 28 - Sabre Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 17
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 18
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 19
4 Sabre 2028 Simba M Stackhouse     4.0 20
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5.0 21
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6.0 22
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 7.0 23

R 29 - Sabre Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 12
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 13
3 Sabre 2028 Simba M Stackhouse     3.0 14
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4.0 15
5 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 5.0 16
6 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 6.0 17
7 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 7.0 18

R 30 - Sabre Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 7.0 7

R 31 - Sabre Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 2035 Buttons Peter Leader   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 7.0 7

CH 10 - Sabre Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 7.0 7

CH 11 - Sabre Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 6.0 6

R 34 - Sabre Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 8.0 OCS

R 35 - Sabre Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 2030 Trigger Point Mark Soulsby   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 2022 Rain On TheScarecrow Ryan Kelly   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 5.0 5
6 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 6.0 6
7 Sabre 1471 Indulgence Mike Collins   127 7.0 7

R 36 - Sabre Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5.0 5

R 37 - Sabre Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1856 Smoke & Mirrors Bryan Inns   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin   127 4.0 4
5 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 5.0 5

R 38 - Sabre Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 4.0 4

R 39 - Sabre Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns   127 1.0 1
2 Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown   127 2.0 2
3 Sabre 1731 Bolina Bob Wright   127 3.0 3
4 Sabre 1356 Work In Progress David Bigham   127 4.0 4

R 1 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 14:30:59 0:45:59 1:10:12
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 14:31:35 0:46:35 1:11:07
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 3.0 14:38:36 0:53:36 1:14:58
4 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 4.0 14:34:21 0:49:21 1:15:21
5 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 5.0 14:35:02 0:50:02 1:16:23
6 Viper F16 324 Bozo Zoe Greer Beau Delare 68.5 6.0 14:37:26 0:52:26 1:16:33
7 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 7.0 14:35:38 0:50:38 1:17:18
8 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 8.0 14:36:07 0:51:07 1:18:02

R 2 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145100
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 1.0 16:04:10 1:13:10 1:51:42
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 16:04:26 1:13:26 1:52:07
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 3.0 16:06:20 1:15:20 1:55:01
4 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 4.0 16:08:36 1:17:36 1:58:28
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 5.0 16:13:43 1:22:43 2:06:17
6 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 6.0 16:22:56 1:31:56 2:07:41
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 7.0 16:21:20 1:30:20 2:17:55

R 3 - Div 1 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:18:08 0:25:08 0:38:22
2 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 2.0 14:18:14 0:25:14 0:38:31
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 3.0 14:18:34 0:25:34 0:39:02
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 4.0 14:18:41 0:25:41 0:39:13
5 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 5.0 14:25:48 0:32:48 0:45:33

R 4 - Div 1 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1428
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 1.0 15:14:36 0:46:36 1:11:09
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 15:14:47 0:46:47 1:11:25
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 3.0 15:15:31 0:47:31 1:12:33
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 4.0 15:16:32 0:48:32 1:14:06

CH 1 - Div 1 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 1.0 14:35:36 0:47:36 1:12:40
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 14:36:04 0:48:04 1:13:23
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 14:36:14 0:48:14 1:13:38
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 4.0 14:41:24 0:53:24 1:14:10
5 F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 5.0 14:43:10 0:55:10 1:24:13
6 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 6.0 14:44:30 0:56:30 1:26:16
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 10.0   DNF  
7 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 10.0   DNF  
7 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 10.0   DNF  

CH 2 - Div 1 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145100
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 1.0 16:17:00 1:26:00 2:11:18
2 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 2.0 16:18:31 1:27:31 2:13:37
3 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 3.0 16:19:27 1:28:27 2:15:02
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 4.0 16:20:41 1:29:41 2:16:55
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 5.0 16:21:56 1:30:56 2:18:50
6 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 6.0 16:23:23 1:32:23 2:21:03
7 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 7.0 16:35:08 1:44:08 2:24:38
8 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 8.0 16:41:15 1:50:15 2:48:19

R 7 - Div 1 Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 1.0 14:24:21 23:39:21 1:9:19:05
2 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 2.0 14:20:20 23:35:20 1:12:00:49
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 14:20:41 23:35:41 1:12:01:21
4 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 4.0 14:20:45 23:35:45 1:12:01:27
5 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 5.0 14:21:05 23:36:05 1:12:01:58
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 14:24:08 23:39:08 1:12:06:37
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 8.0   DNF  

R 8 - Div 1 Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143100
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:24:36 0:39:36 1:00:27
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 2.0 14:29:27 0:44:27 1:01:44
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 14:26:04 0:41:04 1:02:42
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 14:28:00 0:43:00 1:05:39
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0 14:30:45 0:45:45 1:09:51
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 6.0 15:19:16 0:48:16 1:13:41
7 Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 7.0 15:24:21 0:53:21 1:15:08
8 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 8.0 15:23:49 0:52:49 1:20:38

R 9 - Div 1 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1405
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 1.0 14:38:36 0:33:36 0:46:40
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 14:35:45 0:30:45 0:46:57
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 3.0 14:36:17 0:31:17 0:47:46
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 14:36:51 0:31:51 0:48:38
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0 14:38:06 0:33:06 0:50:32
6 F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 6.0 14:38:57 0:33:57 0:51:50

R 10 - Div 1 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: 1449, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1449
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 1.0 15:31:56 0:42:56 0:59:38
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 15:28:10 0:39:10 0:59:48
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 15:28:36 0:39:36 1:00:27
4 F18 425 Double Vision David Morton Jacab Baric 65.5 4.0 15:30:14 0:41:14 1:02:57
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 5.0 15:30:19 0:41:19 1:03:05
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 15:32:30 0:43:30 1:06:25

R 11 - Div 1 Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:12:44 0:27:44 0:42:20
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 2.0 14:13:44 0:28:44 0:43:52
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 3.0 14:16:39 0:31:39 0:43:58
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 14:14:38 0:29:38 0:45:15
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 5.0 14:15:41 0:30:41 0:46:51
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 14:16:53 0:31:53 0:48:41
7 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 8.0   DNF  

R 12 - Div 1 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Div 1 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Div 1 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:20:16 0:30:16 0:46:13
2 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 2.0 14:20:20 0:30:20 0:46:19
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 3.0 14:20:37 0:30:37 0:46:45
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 4.0 14:22:31 0:32:31 0:49:39
5 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 5.0 14:26:07 0:36:07 0:50:10
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 14:23:19 0:33:19 0:50:52
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 7.0 14:23:40 0:33:40 0:51:24
8 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 8.0 14:24:51 0:34:51 0:53:12

CH 4 - Div 1 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1432
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 1.0 15:15:28 0:43:28 1:06:22
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 15:16:23 0:44:23 1:07:46
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 15:16:41 0:44:41 1:08:13
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 4.0 15:21:27 0:49:27 1:08:41
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 5.0 15:17:44 0:45:44 1:09:49
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 6.0 15:18:30 0:46:30 1:11:00
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 7.0 15:21:06 0:49:06 1:14:58

R 16 - Div 1 Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 14:17:06 0:32:06 0:49:00
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 2.0 14:18:31 0:33:31 0:51:10
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 3.0 14:21:54 0:36:54 0:51:15
4 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 4.0 14:18:59 0:33:59 0:51:53
5 F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 5.0 14:20:54 0:35:54 0:54:49
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 14:22:56 0:37:56 0:57:55

R 17 - Div 1 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 C 2 60 No Pant Dance Alex Blacker Alex Bath 65.5 1.0 15:13:06 0:43:06 1:05:48
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 15:13:26 0:43:26 1:06:19
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 3.0 15:18:10 0:48:10 1:06:54
4 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 4.0 15:16:36 0:46:36 1:11:09
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 5.0 15:17:19 0:47:19 1:12:14
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 15:18:58 0:48:58 1:14:45
7 F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 7.0 15:19:58 0:49:58 1:16:17

R 18 - Div 1 Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:19:43 0:34:43 0:53:00
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 14:20:19 0:35:19 0:53:55
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 3.0 14:25:09 0:40:09 0:55:46
4 F18 111 Southern X P Lewis L Glaetzer 65.5 4.0 14:25:16 0:40:16 1:01:29
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 5.0 14:25:28 0:40:28 1:01:47

R 19 - Div 1 Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 1.0 15:19:40 1:34:40 2:11:29
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 15:14:18 1:29:18 2:16:20
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 15:14:41 1:29:41 2:16:55
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 4.0 15:17:41 1:32:41 2:21:30

CH 5 - Div 1 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 1.0 14:41:10 0:49:10 1:08:17
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 14:37:37 0:45:37 1:09:39
3 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 3.0 14:38:05 0:46:05 1:10:21
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 4.0 14:40:08 0:48:08 1:13:29

CH 6 - Div 1 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 15:31:48 0:43:48 1:06:52
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 2.0 15:36:19 0:48:19 1:07:06
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 3.0 15:32:02 0:44:02 1:07:14
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 15:34:37 0:46:37 1:11:10

CH 7 - Div 1 Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142600
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 15:13:17 0:47:17 1:12:11
2 Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizontal Recreation Darren Coats Craig Dredge 67 2.0 15:31:28 1:05:28 1:37:43

R 23 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:14:31 0:26:31 0:40:29
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 5.0   DNF  
2 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0   DNF  
2 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 5.0   DNF  

R 24 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Div 1 Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Viper F16 324S Bozo Beau Delare   71 1.0 14:17:13 0:32:13 0:45:23
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 14:16:27 0:31:27 0:48:01
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 3.0 14:17:08 0:32:08 0:49:04
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 14:18:09 0:33:09 0:50:37
5 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 5.0 14:21:58 0:36:58 0:51:21
6 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 6.0 14:18:48 0:33:48 0:51:36
7 Hobie Tiger 1503 Glen Emery Steve   67 7.0 14:19:44 0:34:44 0:51:50
8 F18 1503 Black Pearl Glen Emery Steve 65.5 8.0 14:19:44 0:34:44 0:53:02
9 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 9.0 14:20:51 0:35:51 0:54:44

CH 9 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 15:17:41 0:42:41 1:05:10
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 15:18:49 0:43:49 1:06:54
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 72 3.0 152313 0:48:13 1:06:58
4 Hobie Tiger 1503 Glen Emery Steve   67 4.0 15:20:48 0:45:48 1:08:21
5 F18 1503 Black Pearl Glen Emery Steve 65.5 5.0 152448 0:49:48 1:16:02
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 6.0 15:24:56 0:49:56 1:16:14
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 10.0   DNF  
7 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 10.0   DNF  
7 Viper F16 324 Bozo Zoe Greer Beau Delare 68.5 10.0   DNF  

R 28 - Div 1 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:12:26 0:27:26 0:41:53
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 14:12:45 0:27:45 0:42:22
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 3.0 14:12:55 0:27:55 0:42:37
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 4.0 14:16:05 0:31:05 0:43:28
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 5.0 14:13:49 0:28:49 0:44:00
6 F16 403 Speed Race Emile Barrett   67.5 6.0 14:14:52 0:29:52 0:44:15
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 7.0 14:14:44 0:29:44 0:45:24
8 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 8.0 14:15:46 0:30:46 0:46:58

R 29 - Div 1 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 1.0 15:10:27 0:45:27 1:03:34
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 15:07:00 0:42:00 1:04:07
3 F16 403 Speed Race Emile Barrett   67.5 3.0 15:08:32 0:43:32 1:04:30
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 15:07:28 0:42:28 1:04:50
5 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 5.0 15:07:43 0:42:43 1:05:13
6 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 6.0 15:07:50 0:42:50 1:05:24
7 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 7.0 15:10:36 0:45:36 1:09:37

R 30 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:27:00 0:42:00 1:04:07
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 2.0 14:31:10 0:46:10 1:04:34
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 14:27:32 0:42:32 1:04:56
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 4.0 14:28:20 0:43:20 1:06:09
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 5.0 14:29:54 0:44:54 1:08:33
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 14:31:43 0:46:43 1:11:19

R 31 - Div 1 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1447
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 15:46:18 0:59:18 1:30:32
2 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 2.0 15:46:43 0:59:43 1:31:10
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 3.0 15:52:36 1:05:36 1:31:45
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 4.0 15:48:36 1:01:36 1:34:03
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0 15:55:36 1:08:36 1:44:44

CH 10 - Div 1 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1353
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:25:17 0:32:17 0:49:17
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 2.0 14:25:32 0:32:32 0:49:40
3 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 3.0 14:29:20 0:36:20 0:50:49
4 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 4.0 14:27:04 0:34:04 0:52:01
5 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 5.0 14:28:33 0:35:33 0:54:16
6 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 6.0 14:29:23 0:36:23 0:55:33
7 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 8.0   RET  

CH 11 - Div 1 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1440
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 1.0 15:22:37 0:42:37 0:59:36
2 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 2.0 15:19:19 0:39:19 1:00:02
3 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 3.0 15:19:36 0:39:36 1:00:27
4 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 4.0 15:21:14 0:41:14 1:02:57
5 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 5.0 15:22:00 0:42:00 1:04:07
6 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 6.0 15:22:15 0:42:15 1:04:30
7 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 7.0 15:23:18 0:43:18 1:06:06

R 34 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:24:36 0:39:36 1:00:27
2 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 2.0 14:29:27 0:44:27 1:02:10
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 14:26:04 0:41:04 1:02:42
4 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 4.0 14:28:04 0:43:04 1:05:45
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0 14:30:45 0:45:45 1:09:51

R 35 - Div 1 Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1438
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 15:31:00 0:53:00 1:20:55
2 C 2 303 Glass care of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath 65.5 2.0 15:34:36 0:56:36 1:26:25
3 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 3.0 15:34:47 0:56:47 1:26:42
4 Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan 71.5 4.0 15:40:26 1:02:26 1:27:19
5 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0 15:40:10 1:02:10 1:34:55

R 36 - Div 1 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1345
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 14:21:28 0:36:28 0:55:40
2 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 2.0 14:23:13 0:38:13 0:58:21
3 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 3.0 14:25:09 0:40:09 1:01:18
4 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 4.0 14:27:40 0:42:40 1:05:08

R 37 - Div 1 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1439
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 1.0 15:26:45 0:47:45 1:12:54
2 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 2.0 15:29:12 0:50:12 1:16:38
3 F18 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark 65.5 4.0   DNS  

R 38 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1350
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 14:22:41 0:32:41 0:49:54
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 14:23:49 0:33:49 0:51:38
3 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 3.0 14:25:59 0:35:59 0:54:56
4 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 4.0 14:26:16 0:36:16 0:55:22

R 39 - Div 1 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Div 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1433
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 F18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Justin Bissi 65.5 1.0 15:17:34 0:44:34 1:08:02
2 F18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland 65.5 2.0 15:19:31 0:46:31 1:11:01
3 F18 1878 Mr Mark Peter Jenkin Matt Chatterton 65.5 3.0 15:23:44 0:50:44 1:17:27
4 F18 1459 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane 65.5 5.0   DNS  

R 1 - Laser Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 2 - Laser Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Laser Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 14:43:26 0:35:26 0:31:05
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 14:44:52 0:36:52 0:32:20
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 3.0 14:46:26 0:38:26 0:33:43

R 4 - Laser Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 15:37:03 1:37:03 1:25:08

CH 1 - Laser Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 15:10:20 1:05:20 0:57:19
2 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 2.0 15:10:41 1:05:41 0:57:37
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 3.0 15:12:42 1:07:42 0:59:23
4 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 4.0 15:13:26 1:08:26 1:00:02

CH 2 - Laser Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 153200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 1.0 16:21:10 0:49:10 0:43:08

R 7 - Laser Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 14:48:33 0:43:33 0:38:12
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 2.0 14:49:51 0:44:51 0:39:21
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 3.0 14:50:08 0:45:08 0:39:35

R 8 - Laser Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 15:45:30 0:40:30 0:35:32
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 2.0 15:45:57 0:40:57 0:35:55
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 3.0 15:47:10 0:42:10 0:36:59

R 9 - Laser Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1425
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 15:04:45 0:39:45 0:34:52
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 2.0 15:04:55 0:39:55 0:35:01
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 3.0 15:05:35 0:40:35 0:35:36

R 10 - Laser Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1525
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 1.0 15:59:19 0:34:19 0:30:06
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 2.0 15:59:29 0:34:29 0:30:15
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 3.0 16:00:37 0:35:37 0:31:15

R 11 - Laser Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 1.0 14:36:15 0:31:15 0:27:25
2 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 2.0 14:36:48 0:31:48 0:27:54
3 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 3.0 14:38:56 0:33:56 0:29:46
4 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 4.0 14:41:26 0:36:26 0:31:58

R 12 - Laser Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Laser Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Laser Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1410
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 1.0 14:48:40 0:38:40 0:33:55
2 Laser 211481 Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   114 2.0 14:48:46 0:38:46 0:34:00
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 3.0 14:49:27 0:39:27 0:34:36
4 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 4.0 14:49:42 0:39:42 0:34:49
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 5.0 14:49:57 0:39:57 0:35:03
6 Laser 177102       114 6.0 14:51:39 0:41:39 0:36:32
7 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 7.0 14:53:37 0:43:37 0:38:16

CH 4 - Laser Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 15:42:53 0:35:53 0:31:29
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 154352 0:36:52 0:32:20
3 Laser 180037 Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   114 3.0 15:44:07 0:37:07 0:32:34
4 Laser 177102       114 4.0 15:46:22 0:39:22 0:34:32
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 5.0 15:49:56 0:42:56 0:37:40

R 16 - Laser Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 1.0 14:45:47 0:40:47 0:35:46
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 2.0 14:46:11 0:41:11 0:36:08

R 17 - Laser Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 15:40:56 0:35:56 0:31:31
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 15:41:12 0:36:12 0:31:45

R 18 - Laser Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1.0 1

R 19 - Laser Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1.0 1

CH 5 - Laser Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 1.0 1
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 2
3 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 3.0 3
4 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 4.0 4

CH 6 - Laser Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 1.0 29
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 2.0 33
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 3.0 40

CH 7 - Laser Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 1.0 35
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 36
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 3.0 37

R 23 - Laser Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Laser Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Laser Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 8
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 10
3 Laser 177101 Skamm Scott Marshall   114 3.0 11

CH 8 - Laser Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 31
2 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 2.0 34
3 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 3.0 35
4 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 4.0 39

CH 9 - Laser Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1.0 29
2 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 2.0 30
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 3.0 31
4 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 4.0 34

R 28 - Laser Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1.0 7

R 29 - Laser Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 1.0 5

R 30 - Laser Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - Laser Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Laser Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 16
2 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 2.0 17
3 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 3.0 18
4 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 4.0 19
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 5.0 20

CH 11 - Laser Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 20
2 Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes   114 2.0 21
3 Laser 193133 Mairead Steve Sampson   114 3.0 22
4 Laser 209283 Spudge Josh Carr   114 4.0 23
5 Laser 180034 Lil Tacker Julian Bennett   114 5.0 24

R 34 - Laser Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Laser Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Laser Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 24

R 37 - Laser Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan   114 1.0 20

R 38 - Laser Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 39 - Laser Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 15 Ado Derv Alex Zimmermann   118.5 1.0 15:00:37 1:00:37 0:51:09
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2.0 15:01:53 1:01:53 0:52:13
3 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 3.0 15:02:15 1:02:15 0:52:32
4 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 4.0 15:02:57 1:02:57 0:53:07
5 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 5.0 15:05:59 1:05:59 0:55:41

R 2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 15 Ado Derv Alex Zimmermann   118.5 1.0 16:06:51 0:51:51 0:43:45
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 2.0 16:07:29 0:52:29 0:44:17
3 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 3.0 16:08:06 0:53:06 0:44:49
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 16:09:12 0:54:12 0:45:44
5 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 6.0   DNF  

R 3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 1.0 14:43:00 0:35:00 0:29:32
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 2.0 14:43:44 0:35:44 0:30:09
3 Laser Radial 196905 Xtreme Ashley Dyer   118.5 3.0 144439 0:36:39 0:30:56
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 14:45:08 0:37:08 0:31:20
5 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 5.0 14:46:04 0:38:04 0:32:07
6 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 6.0 14:47:42 0:39:42 0:33:30

R 4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1502
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 1.0 15:35:14 0:33:14 0:28:03
2 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 4.0   DNF  
2 Laser Radial 196905 Xtreme Ashley Dyer   118.5 4.0   DNF  

CH 1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 15:13:46 1:08:46 0:58:02
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2.0 15:14:56 1:09:56 0:59:01
3 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 3.0 15:15:33 1:10:33 0:59:32
4 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 4.0 15:15:44 1:10:44 0:59:41
5 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 5.0 15:24:58 1:19:58 1:07:29

CH 2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 153200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 DNF
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 4.0 DNF
1 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 4.0 DNF

R 7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 1.0 14:49:47 0:44:47 0:37:48
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 14:50:21 0:45:21 0:38:16
3 Laser Radial 1 SA Laser David Ketteridge   118.5 3.0 14:51:13 0:46:13 0:39:00
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 14:52:10 0:47:10 0:39:48

R 8 - Laser Radial Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 1.0 15:45:50 0:40:50 0:34:28
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 15:46:03 0:41:03 0:34:38
3 Laser Radial 1 SA Laser David Ketteridge   118.5 3.0 15:46:55 0:41:55 0:35:22
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 15:46:56 0:41:56 0:35:23

R 9 - Laser Radial Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1425
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 1.0 15:05:33 0:40:33 0:34:13
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 15:06:04 0:41:04 0:34:39
3 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 3.0 15:06:23 0:41:23 0:34:55
4 Laser Radial 61235 Too Hazardous Harrison Barrett   118.5 4.0 15:07:14 0:42:14 0:35:38

R 10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1525
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 1.0 15:59:15 0:34:15 0:28:54
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 16:00:52 0:35:52 0:30:16
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 3.0 16:01:17 0:36:17 0:30:37
4 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 4.0 16:02:14 0:37:14 0:31:25

R 11 - Laser Radial Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 1.0 14:36:33 0:31:33 0:26:37
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 2.0 143648 0:31:48 0:26:50
3 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 3.0 14:37:12 0:32:12 0:27:10
4 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 14:43:05 0:38:05 0:32:08
5 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 6.0   DNF  

R 12 - Laser Radial Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Laser Radial Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 1.0 14:52:41 0:47:41 0:40:14

CH 3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 14:49:17 0:39:17 0:33:09
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 14:50:08 0:40:08 0:33:52
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 3.0 14:50:17 0:40:17 0:34:00
4 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 4.0 14:50:38 0:40:38 0:34:17
5 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 5.0 14:51:35 0:41:35 0:35:05
6 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 6.0 145241 0:42:41 0:36:01
7 Laser Radial 175298R Mr Gibbs David Williams   118.5 7.0 14:53:37 0:43:37 0:36:48

CH 4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 211481R Laser Direct Andrew Darcey   118.5 1.0 15:42:14 0:35:14 0:29:44
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 15:42:21 0:35:21 0:29:50
3 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 3.0 15:44:07 0:37:07 0:31:19
4 Laser Radial 181727 Saltie Hannah Williams   118.5 4.0 15:46:03 0:39:03 0:32:57
5 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 5.0 15:47:14 0:40:14 0:33:57
6 Laser Radial 198896 Hakuna Matata Sarah Short   118.5 6.0 15:48:56 0:41:56 0:35:23

R 16 - Laser Radial Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 14:46:06 0:41:06 0:34:41
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 2.0 14:46:26 0:41:26 0:34:58
3 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 3.0 14:47:10 0:42:10 0:35:35
4 Laser Radial 161257   Harrison Barrett   118.5 4.0 14:48:07 0:43:07 0:36:23
5 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 5.0 14:48:18 0:43:18 0:36:32
6 Laser Radial 175298R Mr Gibbs David Williams   118.5 6.0 14:50:07 0:45:07 0:38:04

R 17 - Laser Radial Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 1.0 15:40:34 0:35:34 0:30:01
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 15:40:46 0:35:46 0:30:11
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 3.0 15:41:31 0:36:31 0:30:49

R 18 - Laser Radial Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 1.0 1
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 2
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 4.0 DNF

R 19 - Laser Radial Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 1.0 1
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 2

CH 5 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 1
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2.0 2
3 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 3.0 3
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 4.0 4

CH 6 - Laser Radial Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 36
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 39
3 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 3.0 41
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 4.0 44

CH 7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 38
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2.0 39
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 3.0 40

R 23 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 9
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 12
3 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 3.0 13
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 6.0 DNF
4 Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 6.0 DNF

CH 8 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 32
2 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 2.0 33
3 Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 3.0 36
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 4.0 37
5 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 5.0 38

CH 9 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 1.0 29
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 2.0 30
3 Laser Radial 191648 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks   118.5 3.0 32
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 4.0 33
5 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 5.0 35

R 28 - Laser Radial Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 5
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 2.0 6
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 3.0 9
4 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 4.0 10
5 Laser Radial 193133R Mairead Steve Sampson   118.5 5.0 11

R 29 - Laser Radial Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 1.0 6
2 Laser Radial 193133R Mairead Steve Sampson   118.5 2.0 8
3 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 3.0 9
4 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 6.0 DNF
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 6.0 DNF

R 30 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 1
2 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 2.0 2
3 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 3.0 3

R 31 - Laser Radial Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 1.0 21

CH 11 - Laser Radial Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   118.5 2.0 DNS

R 34 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Laser Radial Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Laser Radial Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 1.0 21
2 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 2.0 22
3 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 3.0 23

R 37 - Laser Radial Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan   118.5 1.0 21
2 Laser Radial 177101R Skamm Scott Marshall   118.5 2.0 22
3 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 3.0 23
4 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 4.0 25

R 38 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 27
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2.0 28
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 3.0 29

R 39 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon   118.5 1.0 24
2 Laser Radial 180037R Shaman Juhan Vanhakartano   118.5 2.0 25
3 Laser Radial 202937 Bumble Bee Angus Bubner   118.5 3.0 26

R 1 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 14:48:38 0:58:38 1:13:18

R 2 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145400
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 14:34:54 0:36:54 0:46:08
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 14:36:07 0:38:07 0:47:39

R 4 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1445
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 15:13:40 0:28:40 0:35:50

CH 1 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 2 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 14:34:44 0:44:44 0:55:55
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 14:34:50 0:44:50 0:56:03
3 Mosquito Cat 1777 Beyond a Joke Peter Hallsworth   80 3.0 14:36:21 0:46:21 0:57:56

R 8 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 15:13:15 0:30:15 0:37:49
2 Mosquito Cat 1777 Beyond a Joke Peter Hallsworth   80 2.0 15:14:13 0:31:13 0:39:01
3 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 3.0 15:15:07 0:32:07 0:40:09

R 9 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1410
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 14:49:19 0:39:19 0:49:09
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 14:50:52 0:40:52 0:51:05

R 10 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1451
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 15:26:11 0:35:11 0:43:59
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 15:27:23 0:36:23 0:45:29

R 11 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 2.0 DNF

R 12 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 14:32:52 0:37:52 0:47:20
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 14:36:38 0:41:38 0:52:03

CH 4 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 15:13:12 0:26:12 0:32:45
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 15:14:17 0:27:17 0:34:06

R 16 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 14:27:26 0:37:26 0:46:48
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 14:29:05 0:39:05 0:48:51

R 17 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 15:03:34 0:23:34 0:29:28
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 15:04:21 0:24:21 0:30:26

R 18 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 1
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 2

R 19 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 1
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 2

CH 5 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 1
2 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 2.0 2
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 3
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 4.0 4

CH 6 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 19
2 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 2.0 20
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 21
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 4.0 22

CH 7 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 12

R 23 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 28 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 27
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 28
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 29

R 29 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 19
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 20
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 21

R 30 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 25
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 26
3 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 3.0 27
4 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 4.0 28

CH 11 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 7
2 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 2.0 8
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 9
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 4.0 10

R 34 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 1
2 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 2.0 2

R 35 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 1.0 11
2 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 2.0 12

R 36 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 17
2 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 2.0 18
3 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 3.0 19
4 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 4.0 20

R 37 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 1.0 17
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 18
3 Mosquito Cat 1818 To Be Sure Too Phil Flaherty Martin Flaherty 80 3.0 19
4 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 5.0 DNF

R 38 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 10
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 11
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 12

R 39 - Mosquito Cat Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Mosquito Cat 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi 80 1.0 9
2 Mosquito Cat 1827 Aldebaran VI Phillip Pearce   80 2.0 10
3 Mosquito Cat 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Michelle Tucker 80 3.0 11

R 1 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 14:59:29 1:04:29 1:07:53

R 2 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Sharpie Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1.0 14:40:41 0:37:41 0:39:40
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 14:40:48 0:37:48 0:39:47
3 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 3.0 14:41:22 0:38:22 0:40:23
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4.0 14:44:50 0:41:50 0:44:02

R 4 - Sharpie Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1457
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 15:31:20 0:34:20 0:36:08
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 2.0 15:31:27 0:34:27 0:36:16
3 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 3.0 15:32:32 0:35:32 0:37:24
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4.0 15:33:50 0:36:50 0:38:46

CH 1 - Sharpie Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 14:52:20 0:54:20 0:57:12
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 2.0 14:53:19 0:55:19 0:58:14
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 3.0 14:53:37 0:55:37 0:58:33
4 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 4.0 14:56:11 0:58:11 1:01:15
5 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 5.0 14:59:19 1:01:19 1:04:33
6 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 7.0   DNF  

CH 2 - Sharpie Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 16:11:55 0:58:55 1:02:01
2 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 2.0 16:13:00 1:00:00 1:03:09
3 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 3.0 16:14:27 1:01:27 1:04:41
4 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 4.0 16:16:26 1:03:26 1:06:46
5 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 5.0 16:17:35 1:04:35 1:07:59
6 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 7.0   DNF  

R 7 - Sharpie Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 1.0 14:40:14 0:45:14 0:47:37
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 2.0 14:40:19 0:45:19 0:47:42
3 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 3.0 14:40:43 0:45:43 0:48:07
4 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 4.0 14:41:21 0:46:21 0:48:47

R 8 - Sharpie Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 15:31:12 0:41:12 0:43:22
2 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 2.0 15:32:23 0:42:23 0:44:37
3 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 3.0 15:32:41 0:42:41 0:44:56

R 9 - Sharpie Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 14:59:23 0:44:23 0:46:43
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 14:59:37 0:44:37 0:46:58

R 10 - Sharpie Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1510
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 15:48:24 0:38:24 0:40:25
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 2.0 15:48:50 0:38:50 0:40:53

R 11 - Sharpie Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 12 - Sharpie Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Sharpie Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 14:43:23 0:43:23 0:45:40
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 2.0 14:43:39 0:43:39 0:45:57

CH 4 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 15:39:29 0:37:29 0:39:27
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 15:40:11 0:38:11 0:40:12

R 16 - Sharpie Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 1.0 14:00:55 0:05:55 0:06:14
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 2.0 14:01:52 0:06:52 0:07:14
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 3.0 14:02:02 0:07:02 0:07:24
4 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 4.0 14:03:18 0:08:18 0:08:44
5 Sharpie 896 Moes P Higgins D Witte, G Payne 95 5.0 14:03:20 0:08:20 0:08:46
6 Sharpie 931 Ferocious White Hunting Rabbits C Todd D Nane, J Webb 95 6.0 14:03:57 0:08:57 0:09:25

R 17 - Sharpie Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 14:56:54 0:41:54 0:44:06
2 Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Sean Keen, Tom Schnaars 95 2.0 14:56:57 0:41:57 0:44:09
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 3.0 14:57:00 0:42:00 0:44:13
4 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 4.5 14:57:20 0:42:20 0:44:34
4 Sharpie 896 Moes P Higgins D Witte, G Payne 95 4.5 14:57:20 0:42:20 0:44:34
6 Sharpie 931 Ferocious White Hunting Rabbits C Todd D Nane, J Webb 95 6.0 14:58:55 0:43:55 0:46:14
7 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 10.0   DNF  
7 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 10.0   DNF  
7 Sharpie 915 DPTB Turts Dallo, Hilly 95 10.0   OCS  

R 18 - Sharpie Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - Sharpie Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - Sharpie Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 6 - Sharpie Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 7 - Sharpie Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 2.0 2
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 3.0 3

R 23 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 3

R 24 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 2.0 2

R 25 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 2
3 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 4.0 DNF

CH 8 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 28 - Sharpie Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 2
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 3.0 3
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4.0 4

R 29 - Sharpie Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 2.0 2
3 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 3.0 3
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4.0 4

R 30 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - Sharpie Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 7

CH 11 - Sharpie Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 1.0 32

R 34 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 1
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 2

R 35 - Sharpie Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 13
2 Sharpie 868 Power Play James Barr Andy Barr, Ed Loy 95 2.0 14
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 4.0 OCS

R 36 - Sharpie Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 13
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 14
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 3.0 15
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4.0 16

R 37 - Sharpie Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 1.0 13
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 14
3 Sharpie 929 Beer Nuts Luke Stephens Matt Hansen, David Snoad 95 3.0 15
4 Sharpie 919 Spank John Weigand Joe Kelly, Tom Alder 95 4.0 16

R 38 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1.0 23
2 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 2.0 24
3 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 3.0 25

R 39 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont, Sam Flint 95 1.0 21
2 Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Mark Ablett, James Hughes 95 2.0 22
3 Sharpie 905 Trump making America Chris Went Harry Fisher, Tom Manhood 95 3.0 23

R 1 - Optimist Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 15:08:08 0:58:08 0:34:12
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 2.0 15:13:10 1:03:10 0:37:09
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 3.0 15:13:30 1:03:30 0:37:21
4 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 4.0 15:14:02 1:04:02 0:37:40
5 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 5.0 15:15:16 1:05:16 0:38:24
6 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 6.0 15:18:45 1:08:45 0:40:26

R 2 - Optimist Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152600
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 16:09:28 0:43:28 0:25:34
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 16:11:52 0:45:52 0:26:59
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 3.0 16:12:50 0:46:50 0:27:33
4 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 4.0 16:14:30 0:48:30 0:28:32
5 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 5.0 16:16:06 0:50:06 0:29:28

R 3 - Optimist Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 14:16:19 0:33:19 0:19:36
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 14:18:22 0:35:22 0:20:48
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 3.0 14:18:47 0:35:47 0:21:03
4 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 4.0 14:20:09 0:37:09 0:21:51
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 5.0 14:22:09 0:39:09 0:23:02
6 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 6.0 14:28:30 0:45:30 0:26:46

R 4 - Optimist Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 15:13:44 0:33:44 0:19:51
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 2.0 15:15:03 0:35:03 0:20:37
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 3.0 15:15:20 0:35:20 0:20:47
4 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 4.0 15:19:36 0:39:36 0:23:18
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 5.0 15:26:59 0:46:59 0:27:38

CH 1 - Optimist Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 2 - Optimist Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Optimist Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 8 - Optimist Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 9 - Optimist Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 10 - Optimist Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 11 - Optimist Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 12 - Optimist Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Optimist Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Optimist Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 14:18:02 23:36:02 13:52:58
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 14:19:38 23:37:38 13:53:54
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 3.0 14:21:12 23:39:12 13:54:49
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 14:21:57 23:39:57 13:55:16
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 5.0 14:22:21 23:40:21 13:55:30
6 Optimist 1562 Shark Bait Will McAskill   170 6.0 14:23:30 23:41:30 13:56:11
7 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 7.0 14:27:37 23:45:37 13:58:36
8 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 8.0 14:29:20 23:47:20 13:59:36

CH 4 - Optimist Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 15:23:40 0:41:40 0:24:31
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 15:24:34 0:42:34 0:25:02
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 3.0 15:27:08 0:45:08 0:26:33
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 15:27:39 0:45:39 0:26:51
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 5.0 15:29:35 0:47:35 0:27:59
6 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 6.0 15:36:06 0:54:06 0:31:49

R 16 - Optimist Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 133000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 1.0 14:03:20 0:33:20 0:19:36
2 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 2.0 14:07:10 0:37:10 0:21:52

R 17 - Optimist Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 18 - Optimist Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - Optimist Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - Optimist Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 1
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 2.0 2
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 3.0 3
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 4
5 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 5.0 5
6 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 6.0 6
7 Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier   170 7.0 7

CH 6 - Optimist Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 26
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 38
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 3.0 42
4 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 5.0 DSQ

CH 7 - Optimist Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 26
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 2.0 27
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 3.0 28
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 29
5 Optimist 1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham   170 5.0 30
6 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 10.0 DNF
6 Optimist 1083 Sea Serpent John Napier   170 10.0 DNF
6 Optimist 1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson   170 10.0 DNF
6 Optimist 1394 Tiger Lilly Amelia Dredge   170 10.0 DNF

R 23 - Optimist Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Optimist Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Optimist Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 17
2 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 DNF
2 Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald   170 4.0 DNF

CH 8 - Optimist Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 8
2 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 2.0 9
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 3.0 10
4 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 4.0 11

CH 9 - Optimist Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 8
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 9
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 3.0 10
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 11

R 28 - Optimist Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 29 - Optimist Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 30 - Optimist Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 8
2 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 2.0 9
3 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 3.0 10

R 31 - Optimist Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 8
2 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 2.0 9
3 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 3.0 10

CH 10 - Optimist Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 8
2 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 2.0 9
3 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 3.0 10
4 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 4.0 11
5 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 5.0 12

CH 11 - Optimist Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1422 Blue Dragon Ben Newman   170 1.0 27
2 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.8 RDGb
3 Optimist 1442 Ripple Thomas Gordon   170 3.0 29
4 Optimist 1704 Jaws 2 James Wilson   170 5.0 31
5 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 5.3 RDGb

R 34 - Optimist Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Optimist Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Optimist Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 6
2 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 2.0 7
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 3.0 8

R 37 - Optimist Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist 1708 Zig Zag Ben Hinks   170 1.0 6
2 Optimist 1629 Nautical Myles Myles Wilson   170 2.0 7
3 Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien   170 3.0 8

R 38 - Optimist Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 39 - Optimist Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 14:51:14 0:41:14 0:32:59
2 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 2.0 14:54:27 0:44:27 0:35:34

R 2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150100
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 16:02:36 1:01:36 0:49:17

R 3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 14:34:44 0:26:44 0:21:23
2 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 2.0 14:36:41 0:28:41 0:22:57

R 4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 14:57:03 0:52:03 0:41:38
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 2.0 14:59:32 0:54:32 0:43:38
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 3.0 15:03:06 0:58:06 0:46:29

CH 2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 153200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 16:03:01 0:31:01 0:24:49
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 2.0 16:03:36 0:31:36 0:25:17

R 7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 8 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 9 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 10 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 11 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 14:28:26 0:23:26 0:18:45
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 2.0 143011 0:25:11 0:20:09
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 3.0 14:32:18 0:27:18 0:21:50

R 12 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 14:41:20 0:31:20 0:25:04
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 2.0 14:42:13 0:32:13 0:25:46
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 3.0 14:43:06 0:33:06 0:26:29

CH 4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145200
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 15:20:17 0:28:17 0:22:38
2 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 2.0 15:20:48 0:28:48 0:23:02
3 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 3.0 15:22:03 0:30:03 0:24:02

R 16 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Laser 4.7 161235 Knot a Clew Alex Newman   125 1.0 14:50:17 0:45:17 0:36:14

R 17 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 18 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 1

CH 6 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 25
2 Laser 4.7 200xxx   James Wilson   125 2.0 27

CH 7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 34

R 23 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 28 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 8

R 29 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 7

R 30 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 193396 El Viento Sarah Dredge   125 1.0 22

R 31 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 11 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 34 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 37 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 203784 Destination Unknow Josh Hinks   125 1.0 24

R 38 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 39 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 1 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 14:58:54 0:58:54 0:51:00

R 2 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150600
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 15:52:20 0:46:20 0:40:07

R 3 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 14:44:26 0:36:26 0:31:33
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 14:46:35 0:38:35 0:33:24

R 4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1452
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 DNS

CH 1 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 1.0 15:03:49 0:55:49 0:48:20
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 15:04:27 0:56:27 0:48:52

CH 2 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 151800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 16:24:20 1:06:20 0:57:26
2 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 2.0 16:26:53 1:08:53 0:59:38

R 7 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 14:46:42 0:46:42 0:40:26
2 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 2.0 14:47:43 0:47:43 0:41:19

R 8 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 150000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 15:43:30 0:43:30 0:37:40
2 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 2.0 15:43:54 0:43:54 0:38:01

R 9 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1420
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 15:01:06 0:41:06 0:35:35
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 150207 0:42:07 0:36:28
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 3.0 15:03:05 0:43:05 0:37:18

R 10 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: 1515, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 15:51:23 1:51:23 1:36:26
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 15:52:24 1:52:24 1:37:19
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 4.0   DNF  

R 11 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 2.0 DNF

R 12 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 12/11/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 12/11/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 144711 0:42:11 0:36:31
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 144736 0:42:36 0:36:53
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 3.0 144833 0:43:33 0:37:42

CH 4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145700
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 153459 0:37:59 0:32:53
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 15:35:23 0:38:23 0:33:14
3 OK Dinghy 717 off Kut Christian Knott   115.5 3.0 15:42:05 0:45:05 0:39:02

R 16 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue David Ketteridge   115.5 1.0 14:42:02 0:42:02 0:36:24
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 14:43:31 0:43:31 0:37:41

R 17 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 145000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 15:27:39 0:37:39 0:32:36
2 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue David Ketteridge   115.5 2.0 15:27:46 0:37:46 0:32:42

R 18 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 1

R 19 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 1

CH 5 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 1

CH 6 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 7 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 19
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 2.0 20

R 23 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 4
2 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 3.0 DNF

CH 8 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 12

CH 9 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 12

R 28 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 41
2 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 2.0 42

R 29 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 738 FamousBlurRanyCoat Kevin Knott   115.5 1.0 34
2 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 2.0 35

R 30 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 37

CH 11 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 19

R 34 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 12

R 37 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 12

R 38 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 19

R 39 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy 754 Danish Blue Brent Williams   115.5 1.0 18

R 1 - Arrow Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 2 - Arrow Fleet - 8/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Arrow Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135300
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 1.0 14:25:20 0:32:20 0:36:08

R 4 - Arrow Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1428
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 1.0 15:15:25 0:47:25 0:52:59

CH 1 - Arrow Fleet - 29/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 2 - Arrow Fleet - 29/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Arrow Fleet - 5/11/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 8 - Arrow Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 9 - Arrow Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 10 - Arrow Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 11 - Arrow Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 12 - Arrow Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Arrow Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Arrow Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 4 - Arrow Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 16 - Arrow Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 17 - Arrow Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 18 - Arrow Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - Arrow Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - Arrow Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 1.0 1

CH 6 - Arrow Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 1.0 24

CH 7 - Arrow Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 1.0 10

R 23 - Arrow Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Arrow Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Arrow Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Arrow Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - Arrow Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 28 - Arrow Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 1.0 30

R 29 - Arrow Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1685 Zypher Simon Inverarity   89.5 1.0 22

R 30 - Arrow Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - Arrow Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Arrow Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 11 - Arrow Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 34 - Arrow Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Arrow Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Arrow Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 37 - Arrow Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 38 - Arrow Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 1.0 6

R 39 - Arrow Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham   89.5 1.0 6

R 1 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/10/2016

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 2 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 3 - Int 14 Fleet - 22/10/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 4 - Int 14 Fleet - 22/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 1 - Int 14 Fleet - 29/10/16

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135800
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 2 - Int 14 Fleet - 29/10/16

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 7 - Int 14 Fleet - 5/11/16

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 8 - Int 14 Fleet - 5/11/16 at 1345

Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 9 - Int 14 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1415
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 10 - Int 14 Fleet - 19/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1510
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 11 - Int 14 Fleet - 26/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 12 - Int 14 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 13 - Int 14 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 3 - Int 14 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 4 - Int 14 Fleet - 3/12/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 16 - Int 14 Fleet - 10/12/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 17 - Int 14 Fleet - 12/11/16

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 18 - Int 14 Fleet - 21/1/2016

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 19 - Int 14 Fleet - 21/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 5 - Int 14 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place
1 Int 14 658 Beached Az Jason Dixon Pat Agar 84.5 1.0 1
2 Int 14 653 Mow Brec Mitton R Watz 84.5 2.0 2

CH 6 - Int 14 Fleet - 28/1/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 7 - Int 14 Fleet - 4/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 23 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 24 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 25 - Int 14 Fleet - 18/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 8 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 9 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/2/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 28 - Int 14 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 29 - Int 14 Fleet - 4/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 30 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 31 - Int 14 Fleet - 11/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 10 - Int 14 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

CH 11 - Int 14 Fleet - 18/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 34 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/03/2017 at 1345

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 35 - Int 14 Fleet - 25/03/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 36 - Int 14 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 37 - Int 14 Fleet - 1/04/2017

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 38 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1350

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place

R 39 - Int 14 Fleet - 8/04/2017 at 1433

Start: Scratch, Finishes: Place
Place Class SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Y/S Points Place



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com