venue burgee

Used Sailwave Scoring Software 2.26.2
www.sailwave.com

Adelaide Sailing Club 2018-19 - Club Event

Adelaide Sailing Club

Results are final as of 17:24 on April 13, 2019

Contents

Div 1 Cat Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 4, To count: 20, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 9-CH3
17/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 87.5 52.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.5) 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 96.0 58.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0
3rd Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 100.0 66.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 1.0 3.0
4th Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 109.0 69.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 DNF
5th Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 134.0 94.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
6th Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 147.0 107.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0
7th Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 179.0 139.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
8th Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 183.5 143.5 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 9.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.5 8.0 8.0 6.0
9th Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 188.0 148.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) 9.0 DNF 8.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 9.0 10.0 DNF 7.0 7.0

Div 2 Cat Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 4, To count: 21, Rating system: VY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 9-CH3
17/11/18  
R 10
24/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 101.0 67.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 DNF (7.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 119.0 83.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
3rd Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 126.0 90.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
4th Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 126.0 90.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
5th Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 161.0 125.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
6th Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 180.0 144.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
7th Div 2 Cat Weta 924 Kat Rat III Glynn Thomas     88 202.0 166.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1761 Jelly Legs Justin Bissi Kalahni Bissi   79 216.0 180.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 RET 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

Finn Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 4, To count: 21, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 9-CH3
17/11/18  
R 10
24/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       62.0 41.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       84.0 55.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0
3rd Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       107.0 71.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
4th Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       110.0 73.0 (9.0 OCS) 4.0 4.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0 OCS) 1.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0
5th Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       122.0 82.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 RET (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
6th Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       155.0 115.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0
7th Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       171.0 131.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 RET 6.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 6.0
8th Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       194.0 154.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
9th Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       210.0 170.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 RET 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 7.0

Sabre Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 9-CH3
17/11/18  
R 10
24/11/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       24.0 16.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       76.0 48.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       95.0 67.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
4th Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       97.0 69.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
5th Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       118.0 90.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
6th Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Mike Collins       122.0 94.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Paper Tiger Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: VY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       24.0 14.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       30.0 20.0 (3.0) (3.0) (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
3rd Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       59.0 43.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC

OK Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 3, To count: 11, Rating system: VY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       26.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
2nd OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       36.0 24.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
3rd OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       41.0 29.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 22, Discards: 4, To count: 18, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 10
24/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       86.0 58.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
2nd Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       91.0 63.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 RET 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
3rd Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       108.0 80.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
4th Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       118.0 90.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
5th Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       128.0 100.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
6th Laser Laser 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       141.0 113.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Rating system: VY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 10
24/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       61.0 29.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       92.0 60.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
3rd Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       104.0 72.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Laser Radial Laser Radial 177101 Mask Scott Marshal       138.0 106.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Laser Radial Laser Radial 202742 Embecand John Sykes       144.0 112.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Laser Radial Laser Radial 203784 Destination Unknown Josh Hinks       144.0 112.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
5th Laser Radial Laser Radial 201526 Knot a Clew Alex Newman       144.0 112.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Sharpie Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 4, To count: 20, Rating system: VY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 10
24/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 20
9/03/19  
R 21
9/03/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   104.0 52.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   141.0 89.0 7.0 OCS 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
3rd Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   155.0 103.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 3.0
4th Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   194.0 142.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 13.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
5th Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   210.0 158.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
6th Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   210.0 158.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
7th Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   237.0 185.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 8.0 DNF 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 2.0
8th Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   248.0 196.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
9th Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   249.0 197.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
10th Sharpie Sharpie 917 Cellosicaphobia Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton David Shanks   279.0 227.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
11th Sharpie Sharpie 726 Moby Dick Harry Mitton Jake Wilson Josh Hinks   295.0 243.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
12th Sharpie Sharpie 511 Midnight Oil Emma Derby Grace Stokes Chris McQuitty - UF   312.0 260.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Rating system: VY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 9-CH3
17/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
R 13
15/12/18  
R 14
15/12/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 19-CH8
23/02/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       21.0 13.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       97.0 41.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       158.0 102.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 6.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
4th Optimist Optimist 00 Barbra Ed Bates       195.0 139.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
5th Optimist Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien       199.0 143.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
6th Optimist Optimist 1242 Zac Attack Jake Miller       205.0 149.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
7th Optimist Optimist 1344 Blown Away Mila Bronzin       221.0 165.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
8th Optimist Optimist 747 Rocket Rat Rhys Thomas       226.0 170.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
9th Optimist Optimist 1394 Tiger Lilly Chelsea Dredge       227.0 171.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
10th Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       231.0 175.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Optimist Optimist 3661 Ambition Cailin Went       238.0 182.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Optimist Optimist 739 No Off Switch Kaitlyn Roe       238.0 182.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC
11th Optimist Optimist 1688 Master Mixer Angus McDonald       238.0 182.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC

Intl 14 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: VY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 3
27/10/18  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
1st Intl 14 Int 14 658 Beached Az Jason Dixon       5.0 5.0 4.0 DNC 1.0
1st Intl 14 Int 14 655 Monkey Wrench Brec Mitton       5.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 DNC
3rd Intl 14 Int 14 630 Windjammer Christian Wangel       8.0 8.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC

Intl Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 3, To count: 11, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 15-CH6
02/02/19  
R 16
16/02/19  
R 17
16/02/19  
R 18-CH7
23/02/19  
R 22-CH9
16/03/19  
R 23-CH10
16/03/19  
R 24-CH11
6/4/19  
R 25-CH12
6/4/19  
1st Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     15.0 11.0 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     41.0 26.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     50.0 35.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 RET 3.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF
4th Intl Cadet Int Cadet 4690 Sailmaker Amber Brock-Fabel Samuel Shepperd     66.0 51.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Total Nett R 1
20/10/18  
R 2
20/10/18  
R 3
27/10/18  
R 4
27/10/18  
R 5-CH1
3/11/18  
R 6
10/11/18  
R 7
10/11/18  
R 8-CH2
17/11/18  
R 11-CH4
8/12/18  
R 12-CH5
8/12/18  
1st Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       13.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 197279 Ten8cious Nate Brown       48.0 36.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
3rd Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 176904 Repeat Offender Lachlan Roe       52.0 40.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
4th Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 1350 Oblivin Ian Irwan       53.0 41.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC
5th Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 207825 The Bullet John Napier       60.0 48.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC

R 1 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 14:22:54 0:27:54 0:42:55
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 2.0 14:24:15 0:29:15 0:45:00
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 3.0 14:24:35 0:29:35 0:45:31
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 4.0 14:24:39 0:29:39 0:45:37
5 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 5.0 14:25:45 0:30:45 0:45:54
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 6.0 14:28:50 0:33:50 0:47:39

R 2 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:38:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 15:17:13 0:39:13 1:00:20
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 2.0 15:17:23 0:39:23 1:00:35
3 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 3.0 15:19:18 0:41:18 1:01:39
4 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 4.0 15:22:21 0:44:21 1:02:28
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 5.0 15:18:37 0:40:37 1:02:29

R 3 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 1.0 14:31:17 0:36:17 0:54:09
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 2.0 14:30:27 0:35:27 0:54:32
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 3.0 14:34:27 0:39:27 0:55:34
4 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 4.0 14:31:37 0:36:37 0:56:20
5 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 5.0 14:31:42 0:36:42 0:56:28
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 6.0 14:32:23 0:37:23 0:57:31
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 7.0 14:32:35 0:37:35 0:57:49
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 8.0 14:37:15 0:42:15 1:05:00
9 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 10.0   DNF  

R 4 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:44:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 1.0 15:22:15 0:38:15 0:58:51
2 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 2.0 15:23:28 0:39:28 0:58:54
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 3.0 15:26:15 0:42:15 0:59:30
4 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 4.0 15:22:43 0:38:43 0:59:34
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 5.0 15:23:05 0:39:05 1:00:08
6 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 6.0 15:24:56 0:40:56 1:02:58
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 7.0 15:25:44 0:41:44 1:04:12
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 9.0   DNF  

R 5-CH1 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 15:07:09 1:12:09 1:51:00
2 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 2.0 15:14:48 1:19:48 2:02:46
3 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 3.0 15:23:43 1:28:43 2:12:25
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 4.0 15:22:40 1:27:40 2:14:52
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 5.0 15:23:14 1:28:14 2:15:45
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 6.0 15:35:20 1:40:20 2:21:19
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 7.0 15:28:36 1:33:36 2:24:00
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 8.0 15:40:09 1:45:09 2:27:04
9 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 9.0 15:41:02 1:46:02 2:43:08

R 6 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 14:41:40 0:46:40 1:05:44
2 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 2.0 14:38:57 0:43:57 1:07:37
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 3.0 14:39:40 0:44:40 1:08:43
4 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 4.0 14:43:17 0:48:17 1:12:04
5 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 5.0 14:51:34 0:56:34 1:19:07
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 14:47:30 0:52:30 1:20:46

R 7 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:52:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 15:37:29 0:45:29 1:04:04
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 2.0 15:34:39 0:42:39 1:05:37
3 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 3.0 15:35:44 0:43:44 1:07:17
4 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 4.0 15:40:52 0:48:52 1:08:21
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 5.0 15:39:22 0:47:22 1:12:52
6 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 6.0 15:41:42 0:49:42 1:14:11

R 8-CH2 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:35:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 1.0 15:11:32 0:36:32 0:54:32
2 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 2.0 15:12:59 0:37:59 0:58:26
3 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 3.0 15:13:07 0:38:07 0:58:38
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 4.0 15:14:04 0:39:04 1:00:06
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 5.0 15:14:21 0:39:21 1:00:32
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 15:15:11 0:40:11 1:01:49
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 7.0 15:15:21 0:40:21 1:02:05
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 8.0 15:20:58 0:45:58 1:04:45
9 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 9.0 15:21:26 0:46:26 1:04:57

R 9-CH3 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:31:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 16:02:16 0:31:16 0:48:06
2 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 2.0 16:05:50 0:34:50 0:49:04
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 3.0 16:02:59 0:31:59 0:49:12
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 4.0 16:03:09 0:32:09 0:49:28
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 5.0 16:04:17 0:33:17 0:51:12
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 6.0 16:04:41 0:33:41 0:51:49
7 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 7.0 16:05:45 0:34:45 0:51:52
8 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 8.0 16:05:02 0:34:02 0:52:22
9 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 9.0 16:10:02 0:39:02 0:54:36

R 11-CH4 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 14:54:54 0:24:54 0:35:04
2 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 2.0 14:53:09 0:23:09 0:35:37
3 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 3.0 14:53:39 0:23:39 0:36:23
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 4.0 14:54:44 0:24:44 0:38:03
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 5.0 14:55:34 0:25:34 0:39:20
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 6.0 14:58:27 0:28:27 0:39:47
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 7.0 14:56:09 0:26:09 0:40:14
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 8.0 14:57:32 0:27:32 0:42:22

R 12-CH5 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:10:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 15:35:27 0:25:27 0:35:51
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 2.0 15:34:18 0:24:18 0:37:23
3 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 3.0 15:34:52 0:24:52 0:38:15
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 4.0 15:35:00 0:25:00 0:38:28
5 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 5.0 15:35:36 0:25:36 0:39:23
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 15:37:04 0:27:04 0:41:38
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 7.0 15:47:02 0:37:02 0:56:58
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 8.0 15:55:16 0:45:16 1:03:19

R 13 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 14:46:36 0:51:36 1:12:41
2 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 2.0 14:42:33 0:47:33 1:13:09
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 3.0 14:43:10 0:48:10 1:14:06
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 4.0 14:43:32 0:48:32 1:14:40
5 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 5.0 14:48:04 0:53:04 1:19:12
6 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 6.0 14:53:08 0:58:08 1:21:18
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 7.0 14:50:13 0:55:13 1:24:57
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 8.0 14:59:23 1:04:23 1:39:03

R 14 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:08:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 15:48:51 0:40:51 0:57:32
2 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 2.0 15:47:11 0:39:11 1:00:17
3 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 3.0 15:49:10 0:41:10 1:01:27
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 4.0 15:48:07 0:40:07 1:01:43
5 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 5.0 15:49:36 0:41:36 1:04:00
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 15:50:47 0:42:47 1:05:49
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 7.0 15:56:49 0:48:49 1:08:17
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 8.0 15:55:49 0:47:49 1:13:34

R 15-CH6 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 1.0 14:46:40 0:46:40 1:11:48
2 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 2.0 14:48:20 0:48:20 1:14:22
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 3.0 14:53:13 0:53:13 1:14:57
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 4.0 14:49:04 0:49:04 1:15:29
5 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 5.0 14:51:27 0:51:27 1:16:47
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 6.0 14:51:05 0:51:05 1:18:35
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 7.0 14:54:49 0:54:49 1:24:20
8 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 8.0 15:04:48 1:04:48 1:30:38

R 16 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 1.0 14:28:15 0:38:15 0:58:51
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 2.0 14:39:18 0:49:18 1:15:51

R 17 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:49:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 1.0 15:32:01 0:43:01 1:06:11
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 2.0 15:40:00 0:51:00 1:18:28

R 18-CH7 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 1.0 14:35:40 0:40:40 1:02:34
2 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 2.0 14:36:05 0:41:05 1:03:12
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 3.0 14:40:26 0:45:26 1:03:59
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 4.0 14:37:11 0:42:11 1:04:54
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 5.0 14:37:16 0:42:16 1:05:02
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 14:37:42 0:42:42 1:05:42
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 7.0 14:40:09 0:45:09 1:09:28

R 19-CH8 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 15:24:37 0:34:37 0:53:15
2 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 2.0 15:33:20 0:43:20 1:01:02
3 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 3.0 15:30:15 0:40:15 1:01:55
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 4.0 15:30:16 0:40:16 1:01:57
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 5.0 15:30:46 0:40:46 1:02:43
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 15:31:09 0:41:09 1:03:18
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 7.0 15:33:48 0:43:48 1:07:23

R 20 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:45:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 1.0 14:23:31 0:38:31 0:59:15
2 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 2.0 14:27:28 0:42:28 0:59:49
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 3.0 14:41:41 0:56:41 1:19:17

R 21 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 1.0 15:15:30 0:35:30 0:54:37
2 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 2.0 15:21:20 0:41:20 0:58:13
3 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 3.0 15:33:33 0:53:33 1:14:54

R 22-CH9 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 1.0 14:27:18 0:37:18 0:57:23
2 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 2.0 14:27:24 0:37:24 0:57:32
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 3.0 14:27:35 0:37:35 0:57:49
4 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 4.0 14:27:55 0:37:55 0:58:20
5 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 5.0 14:29:28 0:39:28 0:58:54
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 6.0 14:29:16 0:39:16 1:00:25
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 7.5 14:34:20 0:44:20 1:02:26
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 7.5 14:30:35 0:40:35 1:02:26
9 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 9.0 14:37:11 0:47:11 1:05:59

R 23-CH10 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 1.0 15:34:22 1:34:22 2:12:55
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 2.0 15:26:38 1:26:38 2:13:17
3 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 3.0 15:26:43 1:26:43 2:13:25
4 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 4.0 15:27:16 1:27:16 2:14:15
5 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 5.0 15:27:58 1:27:58 2:15:20
6 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 6.0 15:31:03 1:31:03 2:15:54
7 Div 1 Cat F 18 422 Southern x Peter Lewis Lindsay Glaetzer   65.0 7.0 15:29:30 1:29:30 2:17:42
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 8.0 15:30:16 1:30:16 2:18:52
9 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 10.0   DNF  

R 24-CH11 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 1.0 14:42:01 0:42:01 1:04:38
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 2.0 14:44:02 0:44:02 1:07:45
3 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 3.0 14:44:22 0:44:22 1:08:15
4 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 4.0 14:45:12 0:45:12 1:09:32
5 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 5.0 14:49:34 0:49:34 1:09:49
6 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 6.0 14:51:55 0:51:55 1:17:29
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 7.0 14:56:25 0:56:25 1:18:54
8 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 8.0 14:53:44 0:53:44 1:22:40

R 25-CH12 - Div 1 Cat Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1504
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 1 Cat C 2 303 Glass Case Of Emotion Simon Bath Cameron Bath   65.0 1.0 15:48:48 0:44:48 1:08:55
2 Div 1 Cat F 18 1903 Kinda Sporty Steve Kroon Matthew Chatterton   65.0 2.0 15:48:54 0:44:54 1:09:05
3 Div 1 Cat F 18 1713 Bay Tram John Wright Mark Folland   65.0 3.0 15:50:18 0:46:18 1:11:14
4 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1633 Ten Tenths Michael Vaughan Francis Vaughan   71.0 4.0 15:59:17 0:55:17 1:17:52
5 Div 1 Cat Hobie Tiger 2602 Horizonal Recreation Danny James Craig Dredge   67 5.0 15:58:33 0:54:33 1:21:25
6 Div 1 Cat F 18 1918 Willy Flipit Peter Yates Ronnie Lane   65.0 6.0 15:58:54 0:54:54 1:24:28
7 Div 1 Cat Nacra 5.8 1626 Cold Fusion Ray Oermann Craig Loveday   71.5 7.0 16:16:20 1:12:20 1:41:10
8 Div 1 Cat Windrush 507 Nemo Simon Hallsworth Ben Clark   65.0 9.0   DNF  

R 1 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 1.0 14:29:21 0:29:21 0:37:09

R 2 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:50:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 1.0 15:25:25 0:35:25 0:44:50

R 3 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 1.0 14:32:52 0:32:52 0:36:56
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 2.0 14:34:48 0:34:48 0:39:06
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 3.0 14:31:15 0:31:15 0:40:35
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 14:32:13 0:32:13 0:40:47
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 5.0 14:35:00 0:35:00 0:44:18
6 Div 2 Cat Weta 924 Kat Rat III Glynn Thomas     88 6.0 14:47:42 0:47:42 0:54:12

R 4 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:49:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 15:18:07 0:29:07 0:36:51
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 2.0 15:22:37 0:33:37 0:37:46
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 3.0 15:25:57 0:36:57 0:41:31
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 4.0 15:21:05 0:32:05 0:41:40
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 6.0   DNF  

R 5-CH1 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 1.0 15:37:21 1:37:21 1:49:23
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 2.0 15:37:30 1:37:30 1:49:33
3 Div 2 Cat Weta 924 Kat Rat III Glynn Thomas     88 3.0 15:37:47 1:37:47 1:51:07
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 4.0 15:32:26 1:32:26 1:57:00
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 5.0 15:31:37 1:31:37 1:58:59
6 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 7.0   DNF  

R 6 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 14:42:20 0:42:20 0:53:35
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 2.0 14:44:41 0:44:41 0:56:34

R 7 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:47:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 15:28:40 0:41:40 0:52:45
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 2.0 15:32:17 0:45:17 0:57:19

R 8-CH2 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: 1440, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 15:14:50 0:34:50 0:44:06
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 2.0 15:14:21 0:34:21 0:44:37
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 3.0 15:19:21 0:39:21 0:49:49

R 9-CH3 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 15:52:55 0:26:55 0:34:04
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 2.0 15:56:12 0:30:12 0:39:13
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 3.0 160350 0:37:50 0:47:53

R 10 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 24/11/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:46:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 1.0 15:49:46 1:03:46 1:11:39
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 2.0 15:59:24 1:13:24 1:32:55

R 11-CH4 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:35:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 1.0 15:03:48 0:28:48 0:36:27
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 2.0 15:11:18 0:36:18 0:40:47
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 3.0 15:07:38 0:32:38 0:41:18
4 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 4.0 15:11:48 0:36:48 0:41:21
5 Div 2 Cat Weta 924 Kat Rat III Glynn Thomas     88 5.0 15:13:38 0:38:38 0:43:54

R 12-CH5 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 1.0 15:48:37 0:28:37 0:32:09
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 2.0 15:46:07 0:26:07 0:33:04
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 3.0 15:52:00 0:32:00 0:35:57
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 15:49:13 0:29:13 0:36:59
5 Div 2 Cat Weta 924 Kat Rat III Glynn Thomas     88 5.0 15:54:20 0:34:20 0:39:01

R 13 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14;00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 1.0 14:48:13 0;48;13 0;54;11
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 2.0 14:49:45 0;49;45 0;55;54
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 3.0 14:49:20 0;49;20 1;04;04
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 14:51:13 0;51;13 1;04;50

R 14 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:03:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 1.0 15:50:36 0:47:36 0:53:29
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 2.0 15:49:42 0:46:42 0:59:07
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 3.0 15:49:59 0:46:59 1:01:01
4 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 5.0   DNF  

R 15-CH6 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:05:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 1.0 14:44:04 0:39:04 0:50:44
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 2.0 14:46:50 0:41:50 0:52:57
3 Div 2 Cat Weta 924 Kat Rat III Glynn Thomas     88 3.0 14:55:16 0:50:16 0:57:07
4 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 4.0 14:56:26 0:51:26 0:57:47

R 16 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 1.0 14:25:39 0:30:39 0:37:09
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 2.0 14:25:52 0:30:52 0:40:05
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1761 Jelly Legs Justin Bissi Kalahni Bissi   79 3.0 14:26:59 0:31:59 0:40:29
4 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 4.0 14:31:59 0:36:59 0:41:33
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 5.0 14:28:01 0:33:01 0:41:48

R 17 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:35:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 1.0 15:23:19 0:48:19 0:58:34
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 2.0 15:22:55 0:47:55 1:02:14
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 3.0 15:32:58 0:57:58 1:05:08
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 15:27:15 0:52:15 1:06:08
5 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1761 Jelly Legs Justin Bissi Kalahni Bissi   79 6.0 15:25:50 RET  

R 18-CH7 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 1.0 14:35:00 0:35:00 0:45:27
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 2.0 14:36:29 0:36:29 0:46:11
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 3.0 14:44:34 0:44:34 0:50:04
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 14:40:39 0:40:39 0:51:27

R 19-CH8 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:56:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 1.0 15:28:02 0:32:02 0:41:36
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 2.0 15:29:20 0:33:20 0:42:12
3 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1671 The Others Paul Fisher     89 3.0 15:34:52 0:38:52 0:43:40
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 15:31:52 0:35:52 0:45:24

R 20 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 1.0 14:35:35 0:45:35 0:51:13
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 2.0 14:32:40 0:42:40 0:51:43

R 21 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:45:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 1.0 15:18:20 0:33:20 0:40:24
2 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 2.0 15:24:30 0:39:30 0:44:23

R 22-CH9 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 1.0 14:33:14 0:38:14 0:42:58
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 2.0 14:30:05 0:35:05 0:44:25
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 3.0 14:30:31 0:35:31 0:44:57
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 4.0 14:30:15 0:35:15 0:45:47

R 23-CH10 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:46:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Arrow 1740 Last Hurrah Warwick Graham     89 1.0 15:32:24 0:46:24 0:52:08
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp Kalahni Bissi   79 2.0 15:27:46 0:41:46 0:52:52
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 3.0 15:27:56 0:41:56 0:54:28
4 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 4.0 15:29:24 0:43:24 0:54:56

R 24-CH11 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 1.0 14:47:19 0:37:19 0:48:28
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 2.0 14:51:15 0:41:15 0:50:00
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 3.0 01:45:40 11:35:40 14:40:35

R 25-CH12 - Div 2 Cat Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 5:09:00
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1827 AldebaranVI Phillip Pearce     77 1.0 15:46:24 0:37:24 0:48:34
2 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 1788 Atreus Warwick Kemp     82.5 2.0 15:50:11 0:41:11 0:49:55
3 Div 2 Cat Mosquito 185 The Ancient Mariner Hubert Tucker Tenley Tucker   79 3.0 15:49:22 0:40:22 0:51:06

R 1 - Finn Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       9.0 OCS

R 2 - Finn Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 3 - Finn Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7

R 4 - Finn Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7

R 5-CH1 - Finn Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       6.0 6

R 6 - Finn Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 7 - Finn Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       7.0 7

R 8-CH2 - Finn Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7.0 7

R 9-CH3 - Finn Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 10 - Finn Fleet - 24/11/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       5.0 5

R 11-CH4 - Finn Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       8.0 DNF

R 12-CH5 - Finn Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       4.0 4

R 13 - Finn Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       6.0 6

R 14 - Finn Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       6.0 6

R 15-CH6 - Finn Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 16 - Finn Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       8.0 OCS

R 17 - Finn Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7

R 18-CH7 - Finn Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 19-CH8 - Finn Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 8 Dark Secret Dirk Seret       9.0 RET
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       9.0 RET
6 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       9.0 RET

R 20 - Finn Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       8.0 8

R 21 - Finn Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 22-CH9 - Finn Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       8.0 8

R 23-CH10 - Finn Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       7.0 7
8 Finn Finn 250 Amity Andrew Forbes       8.0 8

R 24-CH11 - Finn Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       7.0 7

R 25-CH12 - Finn Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Finn Finn 243 Moby Neville Wild       1.0 1
2 Finn Finn 31 Oz2 John Jenkins       2.0 2
3 Finn Finn 11 Sea Red Nick Paterson       3.0 3
4 Finn Finn 252 Mulga Bill Danny Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Finn Finn 294 Room of Mirrors Guy Maegraith       5.0 5
6 Finn Finn 73 Shifty Christopher Juttner       6.0 6
7 Finn Finn 211 Mintie Darren McPherson       7.0 7

R 1 - Sabre Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 2 - Sabre Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       2.0 2

R 3 - Sabre Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       2.0 2

R 4 - Sabre Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       2.0 2

R 5-CH1 - Sabre Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4.0 4
5 Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Mike Collins       6.0 DNF

R 6 - Sabre Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Mike Collins       4.0 4

R 7 - Sabre Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Mike Collins       4.0 4

R 8-CH2 - Sabre Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       4.0 4

R 9-CH3 - Sabre Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 2028 Simba Mark Stockhausen       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4.0 4

R 10 - Sabre Fleet - 24/11/18

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2.0 2

R 15-CH6 - Sabre Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 2088 Indulgence Mike Collins       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4.0 4

R 18-CH7 - Sabre Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       2.0 2

R 19-CH8 - Sabre Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       2.0 2

R 20 - Sabre Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       2.0 2

R 21 - Sabre Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       2.0 2

R 22-CH9 - Sabre Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4.0 4

R 23-CH10 - Sabre Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1044 Stan David Ketteridge       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       2.0 2
3 Sabre Sabre 1854 Therapeutic Trevor Brown       3.0 3
4 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       4.0 4

R 24-CH11 - Sabre Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       2.0 2

R 25-CH12 - Sabre Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 14, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sabre Sabre 1983 Black Jack John Inns       1.0 1
2 Sabre Sabre 1817 Escape Route Marcello Bronzin       2.0 2

R 1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       3.0 3

R 2 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       3.0 3

R 3 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       4.0 DNF

R 4 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2
3 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3012 Water Rat II Mike Willis       4.0 DNF

R 5-CH1 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 DNF

R 15-CH6 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2.0 2

R 16 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 17 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 18-CH7 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 19-CH8 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 20 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 21 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 22-CH9 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2.0 2

R 23-CH10 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2.0 2

R 24-CH11 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       2.0 2

R 25-CH12 - Paper Tiger Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 13, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 2982 Moriarty John Pugh       1.0 1
2 Paper Tiger Paper Tiger 3034 Bad Habits Tony Barker       2.0 2

R 3 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       2.0 2

R 4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       2.0 2

R 5-CH1 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       3.0 DNF

R 6 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 7 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 8-CH2 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 11-CH4 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 12-CH5 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 13 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       2.0 2

R 14 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       2.0 2

R 20 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       1.0 1

R 21 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 702 Time is Tight Peter Collins       1.0 1

R 24-CH11 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 25-CH12 - OK Dinghy Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 11, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 754 Gunboat Diplomat Brent Williams       1.0 1
2 OK Dinghy OK Dinghy 725 Joan's Respite David Ketteridge       2.0 2

R 1 - Laser Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3.0 3

R 2 - Laser Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       3.0 3

R 3 - Laser Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       3.0 3
4 Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       4.0 4
5 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       5.0 5

R 4 - Laser Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3.0 3
4 Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       4.0 4

R 5-CH1 - Laser Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       3.0 3
4 Laser Laser 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       5.0 DNF

R 6 - Laser Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1

R 8-CH2 - Laser Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3.0 DNF

R 10 - Laser Fleet - 24/11/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       2.0 2

R 11-CH4 - Laser Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1.0 1

R 13 - Laser Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       2.0 2

R 14 - Laser Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       2.0 2

R 15-CH6 - Laser Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       4.0 RET

R 16 - Laser Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1

R 17 - Laser Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1

R 18-CH7 - Laser Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3.0 3

R 19-CH8 - Laser Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Laser 202742 Embecand John Sykes       3.0 3

R 20 - Laser Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       2.0 2

R 21 - Laser Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 193012 Inshallah Mitchell Lowe       2.0 2

R 22-CH9 - Laser Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2.0 2

R 23-CH10 - Laser Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 177101 Mask Scott Marshall       1.0 1
2 Laser Laser 202664 Just Breathe Sean Homan       2.0 2

R 24-CH11 - Laser Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1

R 25-CH12 - Laser Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Laser 176904 Repeat Offender Duncan Lock       1.0 1

R 1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1

R 2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1

R 3 - Laser Radial Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       3.0 3

R 4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       3.0 3

R 5-CH1 - Laser Radial Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       2.0 DNF

R 6 - Laser Radial Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 177101 Mask Scott Marshal       2.0 2
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       3.0 3

R 7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       2.0 2

R 8-CH2 - Laser Radial Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2.0 2
3 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       3.0 3

R 10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 24/11/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       1.0 1
2 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       2.0 2

R 11-CH4 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       1.0 1

R 12-CH5 - Laser Radial Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       1.0 1

R 13 - Laser Radial Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1

R 15-CH6 - Laser Radial Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 180037 Shaman Juha Vanhakartano       1.0 1

R 18-CH7 - Laser Radial Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1

R 22-CH9 - Laser Radial Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       1.0 1

R 23-CH10 - Laser Radial Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 197279 Addiction Sammy Homan       1.0 1

R 24-CH11 - Laser Radial Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1

R 25-CH12 - Laser Radial Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser Radial Laser Radial 202847 Southern Raider John Gordon       1.0 1

R 1 - Sharpie Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   7.0 OCS

R 2 - Sharpie Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   6.0 6

R 3 - Sharpie Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   6.0 6
7 Sharpie Sharpie 726 Moby Dick Harry Mitton Jake Wilson Josh Hinks   7.0 7

R 4 - Sharpie Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   6.0 6

R 5-CH1 - Sharpie Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   9.0 DNF
6 Sharpie Sharpie 917 Cellosicaphobia Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton David Shanks   9.0 DNF
6 Sharpie Sharpie 726 Moby Dick Harry Mitton Jake Wilson Josh Hinks   9.0 DNF

R 6 - Sharpie Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   6.0 6
7 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   7.0 7
8 Sharpie Sharpie 917 Cellosicaphobia Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton David Shanks   8.0 8
9 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   9.0 9

R 7 - Sharpie Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 934 Side Show Bob Luke Stephens David Snoad Matt Hansen   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   6.0 6
7 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   7.0 7
8 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   8.0 8
9 Sharpie Sharpie 917 Cellosicaphobia Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton David Shanks   9.0 9

R 8-CH2 - Sharpie Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 726 Moby Dick Harry Mitton Jake Wilson Josh Hinks   6.0 6
7 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   8.0 DNF

R 10 - Sharpie Fleet - 24/11/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   5.0 5

R 11-CH4 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   6.0 6

R 12-CH5 - Sharpie Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 928 Warpig Geoff McCloud Mark Beaumont Sam Flint   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 926 Nude Ryan Kelly Thomas Schnaars - UF Sean Keen   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   5.0 5
6 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   6.0 6

R 13 - Sharpie Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   1.0 1

R 14 - Sharpie Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   1.0 1

R 15-CH6 - Sharpie Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   3.0 3

R 16 - Sharpie Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   4.0 4

R 17 - Sharpie Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   5.0 DNF

R 18-CH7 - Sharpie Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   4.0 4

R 19-CH8 - Sharpie Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   4.0 4

R 20 - Sharpie Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   3.0 DNF

R 21 - Sharpie Fleet - 9/03/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   2.0 2

R 22-CH9 - Sharpie Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 917 Cellosicaphobia Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton David Shanks   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   4.0 4
5 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   5.0 5

R 23-CH10 - Sharpie Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 919 Shaderunner Mark Soulsby Tom Kennedy Tom Alder   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 917 Cellosicaphobia Anthony Mitton Jess Mitton David Shanks   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 935 Slave Girl John Weigand Jye Weigand Joe Kelly   4.0 4

R 24-CH11 - Sharpie Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   4.0 4

R 25-CH12 - Sharpie Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 15, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Sharpie Sharpie 932 Maelstrom Jason Heritage Chris Martin James Hughes   1.0 1
2 Sharpie Sharpie 881 Nest of Vipers Lauren Threadgold Mark Witter Brendan Shepperd   2.0 2
3 Sharpie Sharpie 905 Went Management Chris Went Tom Manhood Harry Fisher   3.0 3
4 Sharpie Sharpie 817 You're Not My Supervisor Issy Royle Pat Royle Peter Royle   4.0 4

R 3 - Optimist Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       3.0 3

R 4 - Optimist Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2.0 2

R 5-CH1 - Optimist Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       4.0 DNF

R 6 - Optimist Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 1394 Tiger Lilly Chelsea Dredge       3.0 3
4 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Optimist Optimist 1242 Zac Attack Jake Miller       5.0 5
6 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       6.0 6
7 Optimist Optimist 1442 Ripple Alex Georgopoulos       7.0 7

R 8-CH2 - Optimist Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       3.0 3

R 9-CH3 - Optimist Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1632 Squid Connor O'Brien       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       2.0 2

R 11-CH4 - Optimist Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2

R 12-CH5 - Optimist Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2

R 13 - Optimist Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1242 Zac Attack Jake Miller       2.0 2

R 14 - Optimist Fleet - 15/12/18

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1242 Zac Attack Jake Miller       2.0 2

R 15-CH6 - Optimist Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 747 Rocket Rat Rhys Thomas       2.0 2

R 18-CH7 - Optimist Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       3.0 3
4 Optimist Optimist 00 Barbra Ed Bates       4.0 4

R 19-CH8 - Optimist Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 00 Barbra Ed Bates       3.0 3
4 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       5.0 DNF

R 22-CH9 - Optimist Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 00 Barbra Ed Bates       3.0 3
4 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       4.0 4
5 Optimist Optimist 1344 Blown Away Mila Bronzin       5.0 5

R 23-CH10 - Optimist Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2
3 Optimist Optimist 00 Barbra Ed Bates       3.0 3
4 Optimist Optimist 1286 Phoenix Euan Bates       6.0 DNF
4 Optimist Optimist 1344 Blown Away Mila Bronzin       6.0 DNF

R 24-CH11 - Optimist Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2

R 25-CH12 - Optimist Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 12, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Optimist Optimist 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young       1.0 1
2 Optimist Optimist 805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson       2.0 2

R 3 - Intl 14 Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl 14 Int 14 655 Monkey Wrench Brec Mitton       1.0 1

R 18-CH7 - Intl 14 Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl 14 Int 14 658 Beached Az Jason Dixon       1.0 1

R 1 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2

R 2 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2

R 3 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2

R 4 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1

R 5-CH1 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 4690 Sailmaker Amber Brock-Fabel Samuel Shepperd     3.0 3

R 8-CH2 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 4690 Sailmaker Amber Brock-Fabel Samuel Shepperd     3.0 3

R 15-CH6 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 02/02/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     4.0 RET

R 16 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     3.0 3

R 17 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 16/02/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     3.0 3

R 18-CH7 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 23/02/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1

R 22-CH9 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     3.0 3

R 23-CH10 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 16/03/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     3.0 3

R 24-CH11 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     3.0 3

R 25-CH12 - Intl Cadet Fleet - 6/4/19

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9558 Kaos Thomas Gordon Jake Miller     1.0 1
2 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9927 Squid Connor O'Brien Angus McDonald     2.0 2
3 Intl Cadet Int Cadet 9697 G-Force Lily Miller Noah Miller     4.0 DNF

R 1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1

R 2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 20/10/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1

R 3 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 197279 Ten8cious Nate Brown       2.0 2
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 1350 Oblivin Ian Irwan       3.0 3

R 4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 27/10/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 1350 Oblivin Ian Irwan       2.0 2

R 5-CH1 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 3/11/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       2.0 DNF

R 6 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 176904 Repeat Offender Lachlan Roe       2.0 2
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 197279 Ten8cious Nate Brown       3.0 3

R 7 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 10/11/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 197279 Ten8cious Nate Brown       1.0 1
2 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 176904 Repeat Offender Lachlan Roe       2.0 2
3 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       3.0 3

R 8-CH2 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 17/11/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1

R 11-CH4 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1

R 12-CH5 - Laser 4.7 Fleet - 8/12/18

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet Class Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Crew Name 2 Y/S Points Place
1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 209537 Captain Sunshine Ben Newman       1.0 1



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com