Australian Optimist Championship 2020-21

Results are provisional as of 15:33 on April 17, 2021

Contents

Open Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Rating system: VY, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Total Nett R 1
14/04/2021
R 2
14/04/2021
R 3
15/04/2021
R 4
15/04/2021
R 5
15/04/2021
R 6
16/04/2021
R 7
16/04/2021
R 8
16/04/2021
R 9
17/04/2021
R 10
17/04/2021
1st Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 27.0 16.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0
2nd Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 53.0 33.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 (11.0) 5.0
3rd Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 78.0 42.0 8.0 (24.0) 3.0 (12.0) 7.0 1.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 3.0
4th Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 91.0 47.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 (26.0) 10.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (18.0)
5th Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 87.0 49.0 (21.0) 6.0 (17.0) 2.0 16.0 3.0 13.0 6.0 1.0 2.0
6th Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 85.0 50.0 2.0 12.0 6.0 7.0 (14.0) 9.0 5.0 1.0 (21.0) 8.0
7th Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 132.0 50.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (13.0) (69.0 RET) 8.0 12.0 7.0
8th Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 141.0 56.0 13.0 8.0 10.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 12.0 (16.0) (69.0 UFD) 4.0
9th Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 117.0 62.0 (32.0) (23.0) 11.0 5.0 11.0 12.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 17.0
10th Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 113.0 72.0 5.0 7.0 12.0 13.0 (17.0) (24.0) 6.0 12.0 7.0 10.0
11th Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 139.0 84.0 18.0 5.0 (24.0) (31.0) 9.0 7.0 10.0 15.0 6.0 14.0
12th Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 135.0 89.0 10.0 (22.0) 9.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 20.0 19.0 (24.0) 12.0
13th Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 202.0 102.0 12.0 (31.0) 7.0 4.0 (69.0 DSQ) 16.0 9.0 20.0 18.0 16.0
14th Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 142.0 117.0 6.0 9.0 (14.0) (11.0) 8.0 2.0 69.0 DNE 5.0 9.0 9.0
15th Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 192.0 119.0 17.0 14.0 5.0 18.0 20.0 (30.0) (43.0) 18.0 14.0 13.0
16th Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 173.0 125.0 20.0 10.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 11.0 (24.0) 10.0 (24.0)
17th Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 206.0 134.0 14.0 (34.0) 27.0 10.0 27.0 15.0 (38.0) 14.0 16.0 11.0
18th Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 252.0 144.0 11.0 16.0 25.0 14.0 (39.0) (69.0 DSQ) 16.0 28.0 13.0 21.0
19th Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 261.0 152.0 24.0 11.0 19.0 17.0 13.0 20.0 17.0 31.0 (40.0) (69.0 RET)
20th Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 234.0 153.0 9.0 15.0 29.0 (46.0) 29.0 17.0 (35.0) 22.0 26.0 6.0
21st Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 298.0 160.0 34.0 43.0 13.0 15.0 3.0 22.0 19.0 11.0 (69.0 UFD) (69.0 UFD)
22nd Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 244.0 168.0 22.0 21.0 23.0 (40.0) 15.0 25.0 14.0 (36.0) 25.0 23.0
23rd Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 250.0 170.0 23.0 18.0 22.0 16.0 12.0 26.0 (42.0) (38.0) 17.0 36.0
24th Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 251.0 187.0 27.0 28.0 21.0 (34.0) (30.0) 21.0 21.0 26.0 15.0 28.0
25th Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 277.0 189.0 (42.0) (46.0) 26.0 20.0 23.0 35.0 22.0 21.0 22.0 20.0
26th Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 318.0 198.0 (51.0) 39.0 33.0 23.0 46.0 11.0 8.0 13.0 (69.0 DSQ) 25.0
27th Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 275.0 202.0 35.0 (37.0) 28.0 (36.0) 31.0 32.0 25.0 17.0 8.0 26.0
28th Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 289.0 209.0 (38.0) 36.0 15.0 22.0 18.0 34.0 24.0 (42.0) 28.0 32.0
29th Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 321.0 222.0 29.0 27.0 34.0 38.0 (40.0) (59.0) 15.0 23.0 27.0 29.0
30th Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 368.0 230.0 39.0 13.0 36.0 21.0 52.0 39.0 23.0 7.0 (69.0 DNS) (69.0 DNS)
31st Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 343.0 230.0 43.0 32.0 20.0 27.0 22.0 46.0 18.0 (59.0) (54.0) 22.0
32nd Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 335.0 234.0 16.0 20.0 30.0 (49.0) 35.0 (52.0) 32.0 25.0 34.0 42.0
33rd Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 338.0 241.0 25.0 29.0 (50.0) 32.0 21.0 23.0 (47.0) 34.0 33.0 44.0
34th Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 365.0 244.0 26.0 17.0 38.0 24.0 26.0 42.0 (52.0) 30.0 (69.0 UFD) 41.0
35th Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 372.0 247.0 36.0 33.0 31.0 (61.0) 36.0 (64.0) 28.0 29.0 35.0 19.0
36th Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 371.0 264.0 49.0 (50.0) 41.0 (57.0) 38.0 14.0 30.0 41.0 20.0 31.0
37th Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 369.0 273.0 (47.0) 41.0 35.0 41.0 25.0 33.0 (49.0) 32.0 36.0 30.0
38th Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 397.0 274.0 40.0 48.0 (54.0) 25.0 28.0 19.0 (69.0 DSQ) 39.0 29.0 46.0
39th Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 425.0 287.0 (69.0 DNF) (69.0 DNF) 16.0 33.0 45.0 50.0 40.0 46.0 23.0 34.0
40th Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 397.0 291.0 15.0 42.0 37.0 48.0 44.0 44.0 29.0 (51.0) 32.0 (55.0)
41st Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 399.0 291.0 (50.0) 38.0 32.0 29.0 42.0 41.0 (58.0) 45.0 49.0 15.0
42nd Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 427.0 298.0 31.0 26.0 45.0 28.0 34.0 45.0 44.0 (60.0) (69.0 UFD) 45.0
43rd Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 422.0 299.0 (59.0) 51.0 39.0 39.0 (64.0) 28.0 26.0 47.0 42.0 27.0
44th Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 415.0 308.0 (53.0) 49.0 44.0 45.0 32.0 40.0 (54.0) 27.0 31.0 40.0
45th Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 432.0 310.0 44.0 44.0 47.0 30.0 (53.0) 31.0 34.0 37.0 (69.0 UFD) 43.0
46th Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 428.0 320.0 30.0 35.0 46.0 (55.0) 33.0 36.0 (53.0) 44.0 45.0 51.0
47th Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 428.0 324.0 (54.0) 47.0 48.0 43.0 43.0 37.0 (50.0) 35.0 38.0 33.0
48th Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 457.0 330.0 (69.0 DNF) (58.0) 55.0 54.0 41.0 38.0 31.0 40.0 19.0 52.0
49th Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 451.0 334.0 (62.0) 53.0 40.0 37.0 (55.0) 43.0 33.0 33.0 47.0 48.0
50th Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 470.0 335.0 28.0 19.0 43.0 56.0 24.0 58.0 55.0 (66.0) 52.0 (69.0 UFD)
51st Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 453.0 336.0 33.0 25.0 56.0 (59.0) 51.0 48.0 46.0 (58.0) 39.0 38.0
52nd Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 476.0 349.0 45.0 30.0 53.0 51.0 48.0 27.0 (60.0) (67.0) 48.0 47.0
53rd Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 478.0 356.0 37.0 40.0 51.0 35.0 (61.0) (61.0) 45.0 54.0 37.0 57.0
54th Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 481.0 361.0 55.0 (59.0) (61.0) 44.0 50.0 54.0 39.0 50.0 30.0 39.0
55th Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 522.0 384.0 (69.0 DNC) (69.0 DNC) 62.0 42.0 47.0 29.0 36.0 43.0 69.0 DNF 56.0
56th Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 512.0 384.0 48.0 52.0 (59.0) (69.0 BFD) 37.0 57.0 41.0 53.0 43.0 53.0
57th Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 521.0 400.0 57.0 (60.0) 60.0 50.0 57.0 47.0 27.0 56.0 46.0 (61.0)
58th Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 539.0 403.0 41.0 (69.0 DNC) 65.0 (67.0) 49.0 49.0 37.0 64.0 44.0 54.0
59th Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 547.0 417.0 19.0 54.0 57.0 (64.0) (66.0) 51.0 57.0 62.0 59.0 58.0
60th Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 556.0 418.0 (69.0 DNF) 61.0 49.0 47.0 56.0 (69.0 DNF) 65.0 52.0 53.0 35.0
61st Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 553.0 428.0 46.0 45.0 42.0 (62.0) 59.0 56.0 62.0 (63.0) 56.0 62.0
62nd Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 567.0 435.0 58.0 56.0 58.0 60.0 (63.0) (69.0 DNF) 48.0 55.0 50.0 50.0
63rd Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 573.0 446.0 52.0 57.0 (64.0) 58.0 54.0 60.0 (63.0) 48.0 58.0 59.0
64th Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 588.0 450.0 (69.0 DNF) (69.0 DNF) 66.0 65.0 62.0 55.0 59.0 65.0 41.0 37.0
65th Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 589.0 455.0 56.0 55.0 63.0 53.0 (65.0) 62.0 56.0 61.0 (69.0 DNF) 49.0
66th Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 595.0 457.0 (69.0 DNF) (69.0 DNF) 67.0 52.0 60.0 53.0 61.0 49.0 55.0 60.0
67th Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 598.0 467.0 61.0 62.0 52.0 (63.0) 58.0 63.0 51.0 (68.0) 57.0 63.0
68th Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 635.0 497.0 60.0 (69.0 DNF) 68.0 66.0 67.0 (69.0 DNF) 64.0 57.0 51.0 64.0

Intermediate Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: VY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Total Nett R 1
14/04/2021
R 3
15/04/2021
R 4
15/04/2021
R 5
15/04/2021
R 6
16/04/2021
R 7
16/04/2021
R 9
17/04/2021
R 10
17/04/2021
1st Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 44.0 30.0 (14.0) 6.0 10.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 48.0 32.0 (16.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 16.0 4.0
3rd Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 57.0 38.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 (19.0) 4.0 3.0 11.0
4th Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 60.0 43.0 (17.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 5.0
5th Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 83.0 55.0 (28.0 DNF) 3.0 19.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 17.0 3.0
6th Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 84.0 56.0 (28.0 DNF) 2.0 4.0 15.0 5.0 20.0 9.0 1.0
7th Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 72.0 56.0 4.0 14.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 (16.0) 10.0 14.0
8th Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 94.0 66.0 (28.0 DNF) 10.0 7.0 10.0 15.0 12.0 4.0 8.0
9th Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 97.0 74.0 12.0 12.0 18.0 (23.0) 7.0 11.0 2.0 12.0
10th Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 100.0 76.0 3.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 17.0 19.0 5.0 (24.0)
11th Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 95.0 77.0 15.0 5.0 9.0 16.0 11.0 6.0 15.0 (18.0)
12th Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 104.0 81.0 1.0 19.0 12.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 (23.0) 7.0
13th Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 101.0 82.0 11.0 13.0 2.0 (19.0) 9.0 18.0 12.0 17.0
14th Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 108.0 86.0 6.0 18.0 (22.0) 13.0 3.0 22.0 8.0 16.0
15th Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 109.0 88.0 7.0 (21.0) 14.0 5.0 16.0 14.0 11.0 21.0
16th Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 119.0 94.0 13.0 22.0 15.0 12.0 (25.0) 8.0 18.0 6.0
17th Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 123.0 96.0 9.0 1.0 11.0 22.0 21.0 13.0 (27.0) 19.0
18th Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 132.0 104.0 (28.0 DNF) 20.0 24.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 14.0 13.0
19th Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 137.0 112.0 2.0 16.0 (25.0) 21.0 13.0 24.0 21.0 15.0
20th Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 140.0 112.0 (28.0 DNF) 24.0 17.0 18.0 23.0 15.0 6.0 9.0
21st Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 148.0 120.0 (28.0 DNF) 26.0 20.0 26.0 14.0 5.0 19.0 10.0
22nd Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 146.0 120.0 10.0 25.0 8.0 17.0 (26.0) 21.0 13.0 26.0
23rd Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 146.0 121.0 5.0 17.0 21.0 14.0 22.0 (25.0) 22.0 20.0
24th Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 159.0 131.0 (28.0 DNF) 23.0 23.0 24.0 10.0 9.0 20.0 22.0
25th Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 173.0 145.0 (28.0 DNF) 9.0 16.0 20.0 24.0 23.0 26.0 27.0
26th Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 190.0 162.0 (28.0 DNF) 15.0 26.0 25.0 20.0 26.0 25.0 25.0
27th Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 212.0 184.0 (28.0 DNF) 27.0 28.0 DNF 27.0 28.0 DNF 27.0 24.0 23.0

R 1 - Open Fleet - 14/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 2.0 2
3 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 5.0 5
6 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 6.0 6
7 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 7.0 7
8 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 11.0 11
12 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 12.0 12
13 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 13.0 13
14 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 14.0 14
15 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 15.0 15
16 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 16.0 16
17 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 17.0 17
18 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 18.0 18
19 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 19.0 19
20 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 20.0 20
21 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 21.0 21
22 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 22.0 22
23 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 24.0 24
25 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 25.0 25
26 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 26.0 26
27 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 27.0 27
28 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 28.0 28
29 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 29.0 29
30 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 30.0 30
31 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 31.0 31
32 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 32.0 32
33 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 33.0 33
34 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 34.0 34
35 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 35.0 35
36 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 36.0 36
37 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 37.0 37
38 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 38.0 38
39 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 40.0 40
41 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 41.0 41
42 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 42.0 42
43 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 43.0 43
44 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 44.0 44
45 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 45.0 45
46 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 46.0 46
47 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 47.0 47
48 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 48.0 48
49 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 49.0 49
50 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 50.0 50
51 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 51.0 51
52 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 52.0 52
53 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 54.0 54
55 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 55.0 55
56 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 56.0 56
57 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 57.0 57
58 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 58.0 58
59 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 59.0 59
60 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 60.0 60
61 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 61.0 61
62 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 62.0 62
63 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 69.0 DNC
63 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 69.0 DNF

R 2 - Open Fleet - 14/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 2.0 2
3 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 5.0 5
6 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 6.0 6
7 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 7.0 7
8 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 10.0 10
11 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 11.0 11
12 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 12.0 12
13 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 13.0 13
14 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 14.0 14
15 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 15.0 15
16 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 16.0 16
17 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 17.0 17
18 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 18.0 18
19 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 19.0 19
20 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 20.0 20
21 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 21.0 21
22 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 22.0 22
23 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 24.0 24
25 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 25.0 25
26 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 26.0 26
27 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 27.0 27
28 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 28.0 28
29 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 29.0 29
30 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 30.0 30
31 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 31.0 31
32 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 32.0 32
33 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 33.0 33
34 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 34.0 34
35 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 35.0 35
36 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 36.0 36
37 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 37.0 37
38 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 38.0 38
39 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 40.0 40
41 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 41.0 41
42 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 42.0 42
43 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 43.0 43
44 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 44.0 44
45 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 45.0 45
46 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 46.0 46
47 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 47.0 47
48 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 48.0 48
49 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 49.0 49
50 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 50.0 50
51 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 51.0 51
52 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 52.0 52
53 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 54.0 54
55 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 55.0 55
56 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 56.0 56
57 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 57.0 57
58 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 58.0 58
59 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 59.0 59
60 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 61.0 61
62 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 62.0 62
63 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 69.0 DNC
63 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 69.0 DNC
63 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 69.0 DNF
63 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 69.0 DNF

R 3 - Open Fleet - 15/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 2.0 2
3 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 4.0 4
5 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 5.0 5
6 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 6.0 6
7 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 7.0 7
8 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 11.0 11
12 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 12.0 12
13 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 13.0 13
14 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 14.0 14
15 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 15.0 15
16 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 16.0 16
17 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 17.0 17
18 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 18.0 18
19 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 19.0 19
20 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 20.0 20
21 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 21.0 21
22 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 22.0 22
23 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 24.0 24
25 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 25.0 25
26 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 26.0 26
27 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 27.0 27
28 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 28.0 28
29 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 29.0 29
30 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 30.0 30
31 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 31.0 31
32 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 32.0 32
33 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 33.0 33
34 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 34.0 34
35 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 35.0 35
36 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 36.0 36
37 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 37.0 37
38 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 38.0 38
39 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 39.0 39
40 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 40.0 40
41 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 41.0 41
42 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 42.0 42
43 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 43.0 43
44 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 44.0 44
45 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 45.0 45
46 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 46.0 46
47 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 47.0 47
48 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 48.0 48
49 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 49.0 49
50 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 50.0 50
51 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 51.0 51
52 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 52.0 52
53 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 54.0 54
55 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 55.0 55
56 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 56.0 56
57 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 57.0 57
58 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 58.0 58
59 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 59.0 59
60 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 61.0 61
62 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 62.0 62
63 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 63.0 63
64 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 64.0 64
65 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 65.0 65
66 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 66.0 66
67 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 67.0 67
68 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 68.0 68

R 4 - Open Fleet - 15/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 2.0 2
3 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 5.0 5
6 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 6.0 6
7 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 7.0 7
8 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 11.0 11
12 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 12.0 12
13 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 13.0 13
14 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 14.0 14
15 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 15.0 15
16 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 16.0 16
17 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 17.0 17
18 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 18.0 18
19 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 19.0 19
20 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 20.0 20
21 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 21.0 21
22 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 22.0 22
23 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 24.0 24
25 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 25.0 25
26 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 26.0 26
27 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 27.0 27
28 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 28.0 28
29 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 29.0 29
30 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 30.0 30
31 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 31.0 31
32 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 32.0 32
33 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 33.0 33
34 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 34.0 34
35 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 35.0 35
36 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 36.0 36
37 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 37.0 37
38 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 38.0 38
39 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 40.0 40
41 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 41.0 41
42 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 42.0 42
43 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 43.0 43
44 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 44.0 44
45 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 45.0 45
46 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 46.0 46
47 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 47.0 47
48 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 48.0 48
49 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 49.0 49
50 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 50.0 50
51 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 51.0 51
52 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 52.0 52
53 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 53.0 53
54 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 54.0 54
55 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 55.0 55
56 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 56.0 56
57 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 57.0 57
58 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 58.0 58
59 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 59.0 59
60 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 61.0 61
62 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 62.0 62
63 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 63.0 63
64 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 64.0 64
65 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 65.0 65
66 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 66.0 66
67 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 67.0 67
68 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 69.0 BFD

R 5 - Open Fleet - 15/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 2.0 2
3 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 3.0 3
4 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 4.0 4
5 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 5.0 5
6 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 6.0 6
7 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 7.0 7
8 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 11.0 11
12 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 12.0 12
13 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 13.0 13
14 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 14.0 14
15 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 15.0 15
16 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 16.0 16
17 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 17.0 17
18 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 18.0 18
19 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 19.0 19
20 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 20.0 20
21 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 21.0 21
22 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 22.0 22
23 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 23.0 23
24 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 24.0 24
25 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 25.0 25
26 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 26.0 26
27 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 27.0 27
28 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 28.0 28
29 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 29.0 29
30 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 30.0 30
31 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 31.0 31
32 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 32.0 32
33 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 33.0 33
34 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 34.0 34
35 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 35.0 35
36 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 36.0 36
37 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 37.0 37
38 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 38.0 38
39 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 40.0 40
41 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 41.0 41
42 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 42.0 42
43 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 43.0 43
44 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 44.0 44
45 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 45.0 45
46 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 46.0 46
47 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 47.0 47
48 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 48.0 48
49 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 49.0 49
50 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 50.0 50
51 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 51.0 51
52 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 52.0 52
53 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 53.0 53
54 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 54.0 54
55 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 55.0 55
56 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 56.0 56
57 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 57.0 57
58 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 58.0 58
59 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 59.0 59
60 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 61.0 61
62 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 62.0 62
63 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 63.0 63
64 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 64.0 64
65 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 65.0 65
66 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 66.0 66
67 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 67.0 67
68 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 69.0 DSQ

R 6 - Open Fleet - 16/04/2021 at 11:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 2.0 2
3 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 3.0 3
4 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 5.0 5
6 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 6.0 6
7 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 7.0 7
8 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 9.0 9
10 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 11.0 11
12 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 12.0 12
13 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 13.0 13
14 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 14.0 14
15 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 15.0 15
16 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 16.0 16
17 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 17.0 17
18 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 18.0 18
19 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 19.0 19
20 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 20.0 20
21 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 21.0 21
22 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 22.0 22
23 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 24.0 24
25 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 25.0 25
26 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 26.0 26
27 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 27.0 27
28 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 28.0 28
29 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 29.0 29
30 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 30.0 30
31 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 31.0 31
32 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 32.0 32
33 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 33.0 33
34 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 34.0 34
35 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 35.0 35
36 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 36.0 36
37 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 37.0 37
38 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 38.0 38
39 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 40.0 40
41 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 41.0 41
42 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 42.0 42
43 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 43.0 43
44 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 44.0 44
45 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 45.0 45
46 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 46.0 46
47 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 47.0 47
48 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 48.0 48
49 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 49.0 49
50 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 50.0 50
51 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 51.0 51
52 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 52.0 52
53 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 54.0 54
55 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 55.0 55
56 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 56.0 56
57 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 57.0 57
58 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 58.0 58
59 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 59.0 59
60 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 61.0 61
62 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 62.0 62
63 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 63.0 63
64 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 64.0 64
65 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 69.0 DSQ
65 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 69.0 DNF
65 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 69.0 DNF
65 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 69.0 DNF

R 7 - Open Fleet - 16/04/2021 at 2:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 1.0 1
2 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 2.0 2
3 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 5.0 5
6 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 6.0 6
7 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 7.0 7
8 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 8.0 8
9 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 11.0 11
12 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 12.0 12
13 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 13.0 13
14 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 14.0 14
15 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 15.0 15
16 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 16.0 16
17 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 17.0 17
18 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 18.0 18
19 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 19.0 19
20 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 20.0 20
21 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 21.0 21
22 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 22.0 22
23 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 24.0 24
25 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 25.0 25
26 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 26.0 26
27 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 27.0 27
28 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 28.0 28
29 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 29.0 29
30 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 30.0 30
31 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 31.0 31
32 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 32.0 32
33 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 33.0 33
34 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 34.0 34
35 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 35.0 35
36 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 36.0 36
37 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 37.0 37
38 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 38.0 38
39 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 40.0 40
41 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 41.0 41
42 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 42.0 42
43 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 43.0 43
44 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 44.0 44
45 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 45.0 45
46 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 46.0 46
47 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 47.0 47
48 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 48.0 48
49 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 49.0 49
50 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 50.0 50
51 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 51.0 51
52 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 52.0 52
53 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 54.0 54
55 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 55.0 55
56 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 56.0 56
57 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 57.0 57
58 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 58.0 58
59 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 59.0 59
60 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 61.0 61
62 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 62.0 62
63 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 63.0 63
64 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 64.0 64
65 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 65.0 65
66 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 69.0 RET
66 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 69.0 DNE
66 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 69.0 DSQ

R 8 - Open Fleet - 16/04/2021 at 2:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 1.0 1
2 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 2.0 2
3 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 3.0 3
4 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 5.0 5
6 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 6.0 6
7 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 7.0 7
8 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 8.0 8
9 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 10.0 10
11 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 11.0 11
12 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 12.0 12
13 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 13.0 13
14 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 14.0 14
15 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 15.0 15
16 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 16.0 16
17 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 17.0 17
18 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 18.0 18
19 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 19.0 19
20 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 20.0 20
21 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 21.0 21
22 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 22.0 22
23 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 23.0 23
24 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 24.0 24
25 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 25.0 25
26 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 26.0 26
27 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 27.0 27
28 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 28.0 28
29 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 29.0 29
30 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 30.0 30
31 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 31.0 31
32 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 32.0 32
33 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 33.0 33
34 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 34.0 34
35 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 35.0 35
36 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 36.0 36
37 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 37.0 37
38 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 38.0 38
39 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 39.0 39
40 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 40.0 40
41 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 41.0 41
42 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 42.0 42
43 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 43.0 43
44 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 44.0 44
45 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 45.0 45
46 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 46.0 46
47 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 47.0 47
48 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 48.0 48
49 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 49.0 49
50 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 50.0 50
51 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 51.0 51
52 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 52.0 52
53 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 54.0 54
55 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 55.0 55
56 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 56.0 56
57 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 57.0 57
58 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 58.0 58
59 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 59.0 59
60 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 61.0 61
62 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 62.0 62
63 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 63.0 63
64 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 64.0 64
65 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 65.0 65
66 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 66.0 66
67 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 67.0 67
68 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 68.0 68

R 9 - Open Fleet - 17/04/2021 at 11:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 1.0 1
2 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 2.0 2
3 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 5.0 5
6 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 6.0 6
7 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 7.0 7
8 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 8.0 8
9 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 10.0 10
11 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 11.0 11
12 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 12.0 12
13 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 13.0 14
14 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 14.0 15
15 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 15.0 16
16 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 16.0 17
17 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 17.0 18
18 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 18.0 19
19 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 19.0 20
20 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 20.0 21
21 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 21.0 22
22 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 22.0 23
23 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 23.0 24
24 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 24.0 25
25 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 25.0 26
26 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 26.0 27
27 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 27.0 28
28 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 28.0 29
29 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 29.0 30
30 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 30.0 31
31 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 31.0 32
32 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 32.0 33
33 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 33.0 34
34 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 34.0 35
35 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 35.0 36
36 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 36.0 37
37 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 37.0 38
38 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 38.0 39
39 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 39.0 40
40 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 40.0 41
41 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 41.0 42
42 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 42.0 43
43 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 43.0 44
44 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 44.0 45
45 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 45.0 46
46 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 46.0 47
47 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 47.0 48
48 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 48.0 49
49 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 49.0 50
50 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 50.0 51
51 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 51.0 52
52 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 52.0 53
53 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 53.0 54
54 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 54.0 55
55 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 55.0 56
56 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 56.0 57
57 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 57.0 58
58 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 58.0 59
59 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 59.0 60
60 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 69.0 UFD
60 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 69.0 UFD
60 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 69.0 DSQ
60 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 69.0 DNS
60 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 69.0 UFD
60 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 69.0 UFD
60 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 69.0 UFD
60 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 69.0 DNF
60 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 69.0 DNF

R 10 - Open Fleet - 17/04/2021 at 11:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Open 1870 Every One's A Winner Aidan Simmons Male 14 VIC IHYC 1.0 1
2 Open 1782 K.T. Hanako Tomishima Female 14 NSW WSC 2.0 2
3 Open 1847 Rocky Will Wilkinson Male 14 NSW MHYC 3.0 3
4 Open 1732 Sharky Callum Simmons Male 12 VIC IHYC 4.0 4
5 Open 1808 Under Dog Ben Crafoord Male 15 NSW MHYC 5.0 5
6 Open 1517 Tailwind Liam Stevens Male 15 Vic SYC 6.0 6
7 Open 1447 No Regrets Spencer McKay Male 14 NSW WSC/RSYS 7.0 7
8 Open 1868 True Blue Riley Cantwell Male 13 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 8.0 8
9 Open 1718 Stay Ahead Jasper Stay Male 13 WA FSC/ RFBYC 9.0 9
10 Open 1845 Problem Child Isaac Freeman Male 14 NSW WSC 10.0 10
11 Open 1793 Serendipity Jorja Mahoney Female 13 VIC RGYC 11.0 11
12 Open 1848 Pressure's On Dmitry Sorokin Male 14 VIC SYC 12.0 12
13 Open 1599 Send It Harry Pilkington Male 12 TAS SBSC 13.0 13
14 Open 1866 Sailfish Sara Bruce Female 14 NSW RPAYC 14.0 14
15 Open 560 Light Fury Thomas Cooper Male 11 WA RFBYC 15.0 15
16 Open 1785 Full Clip Sam Henderson Male 13 VIC RGYC/SYC 16.0 16
17 Open 1697 Come A Little Closer Healy Ryan Male 12 NSW HHSC 17.0 17
18 Open 1854 Spooky Island Austin Higgins Male 14 SA BSYC 18.0 18
19 Open 1831 lil' fry Ryan Gilmour Male 15 NSW CSC 19.0 19
20 Open 1859 RW2 Miles Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 20.0 20
21 Open 1771 Wee 1 Jago Tucker Male 13 NSW WSC 21.0 21
22 Open 1750 ChillEd Edward Steedman Male 11 TAS SBSC 22.0 22
23 Open 1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard Male 13 SA LBSC 23.0 23
24 Open 1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood Male 14 NSW MHYC/GSC 24.0 24
25 Open 1038 Trigger Happy Goro Tomishima Male 11 NSW WSC 25.0 25
26 Open 951 Falcon Olivia Cameron Female 14 VIC DBYC 26.0 26
27 Open 708 Hasta La Vista Brendan Goh Male 11 NSW NSC 27.0 27
28 Open 1766 Never Say Never Heidi Bates Female 13 Nsw MHYC 28.0 28
29 Open 1786 Dark Horse Zara Marks Female 11 NSW MHYC 29.0 29
30 Open 1369 Optipus Mia Austin Female 12 NSW WSC 30.0 30
31 Open 1820 Lightning Andrew Floro Male 12 NSW HHSC 31.0 31
32 Open 1858 Tenacious Lottie Griffith Female 12 VIC SYC 32.0 32
33 Open 1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young Male 13 SA ASC 33.0 33
34 Open 1730 Wild Ox Zac Howell Male 11 NSW HHSC 34.0 34
35 Open 1761 N/A Max Coroneos Male 13 NSW WSC 35.0 35
36 Open 1516 Salty Murray Duthie Male 11 WA SoPYC/FSC 36.0 36
37 Open 925 Need for Speed Evelyn Wilson Female 14 SA GAC 37.0 37
38 Open 1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen Female 12 SA LBSC 38.0 38
39 Open 1748 Lionfish Wil Lodge Male 13 TAS SBSC 39.0 39
40 Open 1801 Blue October Augustas Buividas Male 12 VIC SYC 40.0 40
41 Open 1708 Opti Hop Tom Fader Male 14 TAS Tom Fader 41.0 41
42 Open 1779 Mystery Machine Darcy Higgins Male 12 SA BSYC 42.0 42
43 Open 1850 Brian Maya Cantwell Female 11 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 43.0 43
44 Open 1790 Flash as Murphy Cowen Male 14 SA LBSC 44.0 44
45 Open 1623 Outrun the Gun Ava Wilson Female 13 QLD SYC 45.0 45
46 Open 1720 Sailinn Thomas Jackson Male 14 VIC SYC 46.0 46
47 Open 739 No Off Switch Toby Phillips Male 10 SA BSYC 47.0 47
48 Open 673 Blue Bullet Leigh Harvie Male 12 Vic MYC 48.0 48
49 Open 1726 Release The Quacken Ryder Kelly Male 10 SA BYSC 49.0 49
50 Open 1746 Jimbo Jimmy Piro Male 11 SA BSYC 50.0 50
51 Open 910 Sailinn2 Zoe Jackson Female 12 VIC SYC 51.0 51
52 Open 1736 Bob Zoe Allen Female 13 NSW HHSC 52.0 52
53 Open 1205 Goldfish Sophia Homes Female 12 SA BSYC 53.0 53
54 Open 1562 Storm William Rae Male 10 SA BSYC 54.0 54
55 Open 1491 Great Dane Stirling McKay Male 10 NSW WSC/RSYS 55.0 55
56 Open 507 Greninga Will van Riet Male 12 SA PLYC 56.0 56
57 Open 1616 Rubxy Cube Paige Grigg Female 13 SA B&SYC 57.0 57
58 Open 1773 Musto Fraser Baker Male 12 SA LBSC 58.0 58
59 Open 1075 The Force Heath Jones Male 12 VIC MYC 59.0 59
60 Open 1570 Wild Wil Sayers Male 10 SA BSYC 60.0 60
61 Open 1250 Howzat Sophie Prior Female 10 SA BSYC 61.0 61
62 Open 1314 Deeper Water Annie Pavlides Female 13 Tas SBSC 62.0 62
63 Open 1841 Yeah yeah whatever Olivia Young Female 12 SA ASC 63.0 63
64 Open 1827 Copy That Genevieve Strutton Female 12 TAS SBSC 64.0 64
65 Open 1791 Hasta La Vista Louis Tilly Male 14 NSW MHYC/RPAYC 69.0 RET
65 Open 1860 PR2 Henri Levenspiel Male 12 VIC SSCBC 69.0 UFD
65 Open 816 Little Comanche Tika MacMaster Female 14 NSW WSC 69.0 DNS
65 Open 1835 TBA Luca Alexander Male 13 NSW WSC 69.0 UFD

R 1 - Intermediate Fleet - 14/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 28.0 DNF
18 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 28.0 DNF

R 2 - Intermediate Fleet - 14/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
  Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC    
  Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC    
  Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC    
  Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC    
  Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC    
  Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC    
  Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC    
  Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC    
  Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC    
  Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT    
  Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC    
  Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC    
  Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC    
  Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC    
  Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC    
  Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC    
  Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC    

R 3 - Intermediate Fleet - 15/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 27.0 27

R 4 - Intermediate Fleet - 15/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 28.0 DNF

R 5 - Intermediate Fleet - 15/04/2021 at 13:46:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 27.0 27

R 6 - Intermediate Fleet - 16/04/2021 at 11:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 28.0 DNF

R 7 - Intermediate Fleet - 16/04/2021 at 2:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 27.0 27

R 8 - Intermediate Fleet - 16/04/2021 at 2:00:00

Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
  Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC    
  Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC    
  Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC    
  Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC    
  Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC    
  Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC    
  Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC    
  Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC    
  Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC    
  Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT    
  Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC    
  Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC    
  Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC    
  Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC    
  Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC    
  Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC    
  Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC    
  Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC    
  Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC    

R 9 - Intermediate Fleet - 17/04/2021 at 11:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 27.0 27

R 10 - Intermediate Fleet - 17/04/2021 at 11:00:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Place Fleet SailNo Boat Helm Name Gender Age State Club Points Place
1 Intermediate 565 Lord of the Wind II Nicholas Cooper Male 9 WA RFBYC 1.0 1
2 Intermediate 1685 Little Whistle Saxon Foggo Male 11 NSW WSC 2.0 2
3 Intermediate 1609 Blue Tounge Hugo Henderson Male 9 VIC RGYC 3.0 3
4 Intermediate 1715 Wallygator Levi Harrison Male 11 NSW RPAYC 4.0 4
5 Intermediate 1549 The Flying Rat Martin Liebhold Male 11 NSW WSC 5.0 5
6 Intermediate 1246 Twister Dana Cameron Female 13 SA PLYC 6.0 6
7 Intermediate 1275 Turbo Atticus Tan Male 13 VIC SYC 7.0 7
8 Intermediate 1195 Cheeky Monkey William Rogers Male 10 NSW MHYC 8.0 8
9 Intermediate 1374 More Power Alex Wilson Male 10 SA GAC 9.0 9
10 Intermediate 1775 N/A Sebastian Cheng Male 9 NSW WSC 10.0 10
11 Intermediate 1575 Fish Walter Heeley Male 10 NSW WSC 11.0 11
12 Intermediate 1594 Whooska Darcy Miles Male 11 NSW RPAYC 12.0 12
13 Intermediate 1446 Aqua Dragon Cathrine Mansell Female 13 SA BSYC 13.0 13
14 Intermediate 1208 Willpower Will Haines Male 11 VIC RBYC 14.0 14
15 Intermediate 1811 Kaimi Kai Thwaite Male 12 QLD KBSC 15.0 15
16 Intermediate 1547 Pixel Angus Griffin Male 11 NSW MHYC 16.0 16
17 Intermediate 1111 ASSASSIN Ashlea Tan Female 11 VIC SYC 17.0 17
18 Intermediate 1840 King Bob Lachlan Young Male 10 SA ASC 18.0 18
19 Intermediate 1625 Sabotaj Ruby Pilkington Female 10 Tas RYCT 19.0 19
20 Intermediate 1604 Believe it or Knot Aarnnie Thwaite Female 12 QLD KBSC 20.0 20
21 Intermediate 1735 Opti McOptiface Meg Bates Female 11 NSW MHYC 21.0 21
22 Intermediate 1449 Wee 1 Sebastian Tucker Male 8 NSW WSC 22.0 22
23 Intermediate 1531 Kuma Lily Cantwell Female 9 Vic RGYC/SSCBC 23.0 23
24 Intermediate 946 Little Next Alice Holstein Female 14 NSW WSC 24.0 24
25 Intermediate 402 Creeper Cooper McKnight Male 11 NSW MHYC 25.0 25
26 Intermediate 1747 The Phoenix Rosalita Crawford Female 11 NSW RPAYC 26.0 26
27 Intermediate 1458 Motley Crew Ewan Darlow Male 11 Vic SYC 27.0 27



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com