event burgee venue burgee

RS Tera Alton Water Open

Alton Water Sports Centre

Competitor List

 
Fleet Class SailNo Club Helm Name Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
PRO RS TERA PRO 2169 AWSC Luke Bailey    
PRO RS TERA PRO 984 AWSC Dom Smith    
PRO RS TERA PRO 2125 RYA Rebecca Lewis    
PRO RS TERA PRO 2152 AWSC Sydney Pettitt    
PRO RS TERA PRO 2012 WOBYC George Catchpole    
PRO RS TERA PRO 414 Dabchicks SC Nathanael French    
PRO RS TERA PRO 798 Royal Lymington Charlotte Bassett    
PRO RS TERA PRO 2130 Aldeburgh Fiona Mulcahy    
PRO RS TERA PRO 2047 Burnham SC Flynn Davies    
PRO RS TERA PRO 462 AWSC Patrick Bray    
PRO RS TERA PRO 1461 Dabchicks SC Robert Green    
PRO RS TERA PRO 461 Royal Lymington Louis Giron    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1556 Dabchicks SC Joshua Green    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2109 Draycote Water Sailing Club Lucas Marshall    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2279 Hill Head SC Billy Vennis Ozanne    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2135 WOBYC Harry Read    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1781 Burnham SC Niamh Davies    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2161 Burnham SC Griff Davies    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT tba Harwich Town Dylan Walendy-Wrigley    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 394 Royal Harwich Issy Talor-Jones    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT tba Royal Harwich Josie Ruffles    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT TBA Dabchicks SC Zack Chandler    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1026 Dabchicks SC Elise Chandler    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2302 Aldeburgh Chessie Lindsay Brown    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2201 Aldeburgh Sam Doble Thomson    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2122 RYA Jack Lewis    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1693 Draycote Water Sailing Club Harrison Pye    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1454 Aldeburgh Freddie Pickthorn    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT tbc AWSC Will Hedley    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 704 AWSC Matt Smith    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2123 RYA Daniel Lewis    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 416 AWSC Oscar Cubitt    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT tba AWSC Natasha Cubitt    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT tba West Vancouver Yacht Club Edward Coleman    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT tba West Vancouver Yacht Club Alec Coleman    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1995 New Hall School Lucy Greenwood    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2138 AWSC Archie Hainsworth    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2233 HISC Henry Jameson    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2371 HISC Rupert Jameson    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 1985 HISC Alex Butler    
SPORT RS TERA SPORT 2313 HISC Josh Boniface    

www.altonwater.co.uk
info@altonwater.co.uk

www.rstera.co.uk
mark@hainsworth.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com