event burgee

Race Week Anacortes

Cap Sante Marina

Results are provisional as of 18:13 on June 24, 2022

Melges 24 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 12.0
2nd 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) 26.0 20.0
3rd Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 26.0 21.0
4th Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 31.0 26.0
5th Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 40.0 34.0
6th Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 50.0 44.0

J 105 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 24.0 17.0
2nd Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 25.0 20.0
3rd Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 32.0 26.0
4th Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 4.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 32.0 26.0
5th Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 5.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0 DSQ) 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 36.0 28.0
6th Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 48.0 41.0
7th Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 (7.0) 3.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 56.0 49.0

J 80 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 20.0 15.0
2nd Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 21.0 17.0
3rd Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 4.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 28.0 23.0
4th Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (7.0 RET) 7.0 DNC 34.0 27.0
5th UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 39.0 33.0
6th Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 49.0 43.0

J 70 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
2nd Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 26.0 20.0
3rd Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 4.0 (7.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 29.0 22.0
4th Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 1.0 1.0 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 40.0 33.0
5th Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 (7.0) 4.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 42.0 35.0
6th Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 5.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 48.0 41.0
7th RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 53.0 46.0
8th Babalu J 70 USA 1109 Ivan Rimar 23 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 81.0 72.0

PHRF 1 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
2nd Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 23.0 18.0
3rd Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 27.0 23.0
4th Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 31.0 26.0
5th RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 41.0 36.0

PHRF 2 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 13.0 11.0
2nd 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 17.0 12.0
3rd Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 34.0 29.0
4th Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 36.0 30.0
5th Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 4.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 43.0 37.0
6th Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 46.0 40.0

PHRF 3 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 11.0
2nd Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 16.0
3rd Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 2.0 RDG (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 21.0 18.0
4th Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 39.0 34.0
5th Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 (6.0 DNS) 4.0 6.0 RET 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 43.0 37.0

PHRF 4 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 17.0 13.0
2nd JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 18.0 14.0
3rd Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 30%SCP) 5.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 29.0 23.0
4th One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 32.0 27.0
5th JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 41.0 36.0

PHRF 5 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 9.0
2nd DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 15.0
3rd TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 21.0
4th Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 35.0 31.0
5th Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 (6.0 NSC) 5.0 5.0 6.0 RET 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 47.0 41.0

PHRF 6 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 17.0
3rd Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNF) 26.0 21.0
4th Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 (5.0 DNF) 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 38.0 33.0

PHRF Cruising Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating R1 R2 R4 R7 Total Nett
1st Papillon Catalina 30 143 Ron Ernst 228 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
2nd Pangaea Baltic 39 USA 59059 Mac/Madenwald.Gray 105 5.0 DSQ 3.0 1.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
3rd Bribery Hanse 455 113 Maureen Batterberry 90 5.0 NSC 4.0 2.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
4th Sporting Jenny S2 9.1 53242 Carl Harrington 135 5.0 RET 2.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 13.0

R1 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:35
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 11:35 12:26:29 0:51:29 0:51:29 1.0
2 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 11:35 12:27:34 0:52:34 0:52:34 2.0
3 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 11:35 12:27:36 0:52:36 0:52:36 3.0
4 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 11:35 12:28:48 0:53:48 0:53:48 4.0
5 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 11:35 12:30:55 0:55:55 0:55:55 5.0
6 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 11:35 12:34:28 0:59:28 0:59:28 6.0

R2 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:12
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 13:12 14:06:14 0:54:14 0:54:14 1.0
2 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 13:12 14:08:54 0:56:54 0:56:54 2.0
3 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 13:12 14:16:07 1:04:07 1:04:07 3.0
4 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 13:12 14:16:08 1:04:08 1:04:08 4.0
5 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 13:12 14:18:48 1:06:48 1:06:48 5.0
6 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 13:12 14:22:20 1:10:20 1:10:20 6.0

R3 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:46
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 15:46 16:17:16 0:31:16 0:31:16 1.0
2 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 15:46 16:17:20 0:31:20 0:31:20 2.0
3 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 15:46 16:17:22 0:31:22 0:31:22 3.0
4 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 15:46 16:17:26 0:31:26 0:31:26 4.0
5 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 15:46 16:18:33 0:32:33 0:32:33 5.0
6 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 15:46 16:18:50 0:32:50 0:32:50 6.0

R4 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.17
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 11.17 12.04.51 0.47.51 0.47.51 1.0
2 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 11.17 12.05.02 0.48.02 0.48.02 2.0
3 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 11.17 12.05.14 0.48.14 0.48.14 3.0
4 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 11.17 12.05.27 0.48.27 0.48.27 4.0
5 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 11.17 12.06.56 0.49.56 0.49.56 5.0
6 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 11.17 12.07.16 0.50.16 0.50.16 6.0

R5 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.35
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 12.35 13.28.27 0.53.27 0.53.27 1.0
2 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 12.35 13.29.12 0.54.12 0.54.12 2.0
3 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 12.35 13.29.15 0.54.15 0.54.15 3.0
4 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 12.35 13.29.21 0.54.21 0.54.21 4.0
5 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 12.35 13.29.25 0.54.25 0.54.25 5.0
6 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 12.35 13.33.04 0.58.04 0.58.04 6.0

R6 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.02
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 14.02 15.00.05 0.58.05 0.58.05 1.0
2 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 14.02 15.00.56 0.58.56 0.58.56 2.0
3 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 14.02 15.01.05 0.59.05 0.59.05 3.0
4 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 14.02 15.02.10 1.00.10 1.00.10 4.0
5 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 14.02 15.02.24 1.00.24 1.00.24 5.0
6 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 14.02 15.03.53 1.01.53 1.01.53 6.0

R7 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.27
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 11.27 12.15.02 0.48.02 0.48.02 1.0
2 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 11.27 12:17.55 0.50.00 0.50.00 2.0
3 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 11.27 12.21.50 0.54.50 0.54.50 3.0
4 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 11.27 12.21.56 0.54.56 0.54.56 4.0
5 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 11.27 12.23.22 0.56.22 0.56.22 5.0
6 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 11.27 12.24.36 0.57.36 0.57.36 6.0

R8 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.51
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 12.51 13.51.47 1.00.47 1.00.47 1.0
2 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 12.51 13.52.08 1.01.08 1.01.08 2.0
3 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 12.51 13.53.32 1.02.32 1.02.32 3.0
4 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 12.51 13.54.09 1.03.09 1.03.09 4.0
5 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 12.51 13.54.40 1.03.40 1.03.40 5.0
6 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 12.51 13.54.48 1.03.48 1.03.48 6.0

R9 - Melges 24 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:16
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Distraction Melges 24 497 Tom & Carol Greetham 24 14:16 15.14.25 0:58:25 0:58:25 1.0
2 Myst Melges 24 USA 832 Rod Buck 24 14:16 15.14.35 0:58:35 0:58:35 2.0
3 Apex Melges 24 USA 725 Kent Picknell 24 14:16 15.15.20 0:59:20 0:59:20 3.0
4 Comfort Monkey Melges 24 USA 520 Don Linrothe 24 14:16 15.15.59 0:59:59 0:59:59 4.0
5 Jabberwocky Melges 24 USA 379 Garner/McKraken/Crites 24 14:16 15.16.50 1:00:50 1:00:50 5.0
6 12 Happy Thoughts Melges 24 USA 675 Dave Brede 24 14:16 15.17.13 1:01:13 1:01:13 6.0

R1 - J 105 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:40
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 11:40 12:49:58 1:09:58 1:09:58 1.0
2 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 11:40 12:52:39 1:12:39 1:12:39 2.0
3 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 11:40 12:54:35 1:14:35 1:14:35 3.0
4 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 11:40 12:55:58 1:15:58 1:15:58 4.0
5 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 11:40 12:57:13 1:17:13 1:17:13 5.0
6 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 11:40 12:57:26 1:17:26 1:17:26 6.0
7 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 11:40 13:01:40 1:21:40 1:21:40 7.0

R2 - J 105 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:18
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 13:18 14:21:23 1:03:23 1:03:23 1.0
2 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 13:18 14:21:33 1:03:33 1:03:33 2.0
3 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 13:18 14:21:42 1:03:42 1:03:42 3.0
4 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 13:18 14:21:43 1:03:43 1:03:43 4.0
5 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 13:18 14:24:09 1:06:09 1:06:09 5.0
6 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 13:18 14:25:07 1:07:07 1:07:07 6.0
7 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 13:18 14:25:25 1:07:25 1:07:25 7.0

R3 - J 105 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:52
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 15:52 16:24:18 0:32:18 0:32:18 1.0
2 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 15:52 16:24:32 0:32:32 0:32:32 2.0
3 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 15:52 16:25:09 0:33:09 0:33:09 3.0
4 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 15:52 16:25:20 0:33:20 0:33:20 4.0
5 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 15:52 16:25:37 0:33:37 0:33:37 5.0
6 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 15:52 16:26:00 0:34:00 0:34:00 6.0
7 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 15:52 16:26:23 0:34:23 0:34:23 7.0

R4 - J 105 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.23
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 11.23 12.02.50 0.39.50 0.39.50 1.0
2 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 11.23 12.03.56 0.40.56 0.40.56 2.0
3 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 11.23 12.04.03 0.41.03 0.41.03 3.0
4 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 11.23 12.04.23 0.41.23 0.41.23 4.0
5 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 11.23 12.05.26 0.42.26 0.42.26 5.0
6 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 11.23 12.05.42 0.42.42 0.42.42 6.0
7 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 11.23 12.04.55 DSQ   8.0

R5 - J 105 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.41
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 12.41 13.35.19 0.54.19 0.54.19 1.0
2 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 12.41 13.37.25 0.56.25 0.56.25 2.0
3 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 12.41 13.39.48 0.58.48 0.58.48 3.0
4 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 12.41 13.40.04 0.59.04 0.59.04 4.0
5 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 12.41 13.40.38 0.59.38 0.59.38 5.0
6 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 12.41 13.41.39 1.00.39 1.00.39 6.0
7 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 12.41 13.42.56 1.01.56 1.01.56 7.0

R6 - J 105 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.08
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 14.08 15.06.25 0.58.25 0.58.25 1.0
2 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 14.08 15.06.28 0.58.28 0.58.28 2.0
3 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 14.08 15.08.23 1.00.23 1.00.23 3.0
4 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 14.08 15.08.31 1.00.31 1.00.31 4.0
5 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 14.08 15.09.25 1.01.25 1.01.25 5.0
6 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 14.08 15.13.36 1.05.36 1.05.36 6.0
7 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 14.08 15.14.54 1.06.54 1.06.54 7.0

R7 - J 105 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.33
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 11.33 12.25.30 0.52.30 0.52.30 1.0
2 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 11.33 12.25.36 0.52.36 0.52.36 2.0
3 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 11.33 12.25.51 0.52.51 0.52.51 3.0
4 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 11.33 12.26.54 0.53.54 0.53.54 4.0
5 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 11.33 12.27.37 0.54.37 0.54.37 5.0
6 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 11.33 12.29.44 0.56.44 0.56.44 6.0
7 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 11.33 12.31.09 0.58.09 0.58.09 7.0

R8 - J 105 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.57
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 12.57 13.56.36 0.59.36 0.59.36 1.0
2 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 12.57 13.57.14 1.00.14 1.00.14 2.0
3 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 12.57 13.58.12 1.01.12 1.01.12 3.0
4 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 12.57 13.59.05 1.02.05 1.02.05 4.0
5 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 12.57 13.59.10 1.02.10 1.02.10 5.0
6 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 12.57 14.02.24 1.05.24 1.05.24 6.0
7 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 12.57 14.02.52 1.05.52 1.05.52 7.0

R9 - J 105 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:22
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Liftoff J 105 USA 403 Jeffrey Pace 34.5 14:22 15.17.41 0:55:41 0:55:41 1.0
2 Corvo 105 J 105 USA 475 Tom Kerr 34.5 14:22 15.18.06 0:56:06 0:56:06 2.0
3 Moose Unknown J 105 Can 89 John Atchison 34.5 14:22 15.18.43 0:56:43 0:56:43 3.0
4 Insubordination J 105 USA 212 Lenny Rezabek 34.5 14:22 15.20.50 0:58:50 0:58:50 4.0
5 Puff J 105 115 Stephen Summers 34.5 14:22 15.20.59 0:58:59 0:58:59 5.0
6 Jaded J 105 USA 299 Chris Phoenix 34.5 14:22 15.21.13 0:59:13 0:59:13 6.0
7 Creative J 105 51911 Shauna Walgren 34.5 14:22 15.23.27 1:01:27 1:01:27 7.0

R1 - J 80 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 11:50 12:46:34 0:56:34 0:56:34 1.0
2 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 11:50 12:47:48 0:57:48 0:57:48 2.0
3 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 11:50 12:52:48 1:02:48 1:02:48 3.0
4 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 11:50 12:53:56 1:03:56 1:03:56 4.0
5 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 11:50 12:55:59 1:05:59 1:05:59 5.0
6 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 11:50 13:06:40 1:16:40 1:16:40 6.0

R2 - J 80 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 13:30 14:28:04 0:58:04 0:58:04 1.0
2 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 13:30 14:29:58 0:59:58 0:59:58 2.0
3 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 13:30 14:31:03 1:01:03 1:01:03 3.0
4 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 13:30 14:31:18 1:01:18 1:01:18 4.0
5 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 13:30 14:31:26 1:01:26 1:01:26 5.0
6 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 13:30 14:35:18 1:05:18 1:05:18 6.0

R3 - J 80 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:04
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 16:04 16:40:14 0:36:14 0:36:14 1.0
2 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 16:04 16:40:56 0:36:56 0:36:56 2.0
3 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 16:04 16:41:26 0:37:26 0:37:26 3.0
4 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 16:04 16:41:28 0:37:28 0:37:28 4.0
5 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 16:04 16:41:35 0:37:35 0:37:35 5.0
6 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 16:04 16:43:38 0:39:38 0:39:38 6.0

R4 - J 80 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.35
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 11.35 12.14.30 0.39.30 0.39.30 1.0
2 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 11.35 12.14.54 0.39.54 0.39.54 2.0
3 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 11.35 12.15.55 0.40.55 0.40.55 3.0
4 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 11.35 12.16.29 0.41.29 0.41.29 4.0
5 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 11.35 12.16.48 0.41.48 0.41.48 5.0
6 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 11.35 12.16.57 0.41.57 0.41.57 6.0

R5 - J 80 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.53
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 12.53 13.47.21 0.54.21 0.54.21 1.0
2 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 12.53 13.47.29 0.54.29 0.54.29 2.0
3 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 12.53 13.47.54 0.54.54 0.54.54 3.0
4 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 12.53 13.48.39 0.55.39 0.55.39 4.0
5 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 12.53 13.48.48 0.55.48 0.55.48 5.0
6 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 12.53 13.49.23 0.56.23 0.56.23 6.0

R6 - J 80 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 14.20 15.13.55 0.53.55 0.53.55 1.0
2 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 14.20 15.14.35 0.54.35 0.54.35 2.0
3 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 14.20 15.14.45 0.54.45 0.54.45 3.0
4 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 14.20 15.15.53 0.55.53 0.55.53 4.0
5 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 14.20 15.16.23 0.56.23 0.56.23 5.0
6 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 14.20 15.16.38 0.56.38 0.56.38 6.0

R7 - J 80 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.45
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26 11.45 12.44.55 0.59.55 0.59.55 1.0
2 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 11.45 12:45.48 1.00.00 1.00.00 2.0
3 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 11.45 12.45.10 1.00.10 1.00.10 3.0
4 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 11.45 12.45.44 1.00.44 1.00.44 4.0
5 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 11.45 12.46.42 1.01.42 1.01.42 5.0
6 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 11.45 12.49.53 1.04.53 1.04.53 6.0

R8 - J 80 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.03
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 13.03 13.58.11 0.55.11 0.55.11 1.0
2 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 13.03 13.58.41 0.55.41 0.55.41 2.0
3 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 13.03 13.58.51 0.55.51 0.55.51 3.0
4 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 13.03 14.00.33 0.57.33 0.57.33 4.0
5 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 13.03 14.04.59 1.01.59 1.01.59 5.0
6 Reckless J 80 USA 296 Emre Sezer 26     RET   7.0

R9 - J 80 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:28
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jouster J 80 USA 385 Julian Croxall 26 14:28 15.19.13 0:51:13 0:51:13 1.0
2 Underdog J 80 USA 85 Lek Dimarucot 26 14:28 15.19.20 0:51:20 0:51:20 2.0
3 Litonya J 80 USA 481 Mike Kalahar 26 14:28 15.19.45 0:51:45 0:51:45 3.0
4 UpRoar J 80 USA 41 Morris Lowitz 26 14:28 15.21.14 0:53:14 0:53:14 4.0
5 Jolly Green J 80 USA 1 Ryan Porter 26 14:28 15.22.11 0:54:11 0:54:11 5.0

R1 - J 70 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:55
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 11:55 12:44:43 0:49:43 0:49:43 1.0
2 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 11:55 12:46:15 0:51:15 0:51:15 2.0
3 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 11:55 12:46:22 0:51:22 0:51:22 3.0
4 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 11:55 12:46:59 0:51:59 0:51:59 4.0
5 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 11:55 12:47:12 0:52:12 0:52:12 5.0
6 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 11:55 12:47:50 0:52:50 0:52:50 6.0
7 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 11:55 12:52:05 0:57:05 0:57:05 7.0

R2 - J 70 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:36
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 13:36 14:28:26 0:52:26 0:52:26 1.0
2 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 13:36 14:28:37 0:52:37 0:52:37 2.0
3 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 13:36 14:29:42 0:53:42 0:53:42 3.0
4 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 13:36 14:29:57 0:53:57 0:53:57 4.0
5 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 13:36 14:30:06 0:54:06 0:54:06 5.0
6 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 13:36 14:30:41 0:54:41 0:54:41 6.0
7 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 13:36 14:31:37 0:55:37 0:55:37 7.0

R3 - J 70 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16:10
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 16:10 16:44:29 0:34:29 0:34:29 1.0
2 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 16:10 16:45:01 0:35:01 0:35:01 2.0
3 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 16:10 16:45:30 0:35:30 0:35:30 3.0
4 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 16:10 16:45:50 0:35:50 0:35:50 4.0
5 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 16:10 16:46:00 0:36:00 0:36:00 5.0
6 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 16:10 16:47:06 0:37:06 0:37:06 6.0
7 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 16:10 16:48:14 0:38:14 0:38:14 7.0

R4 - J 70 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.41
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 11.41 12.20.03 0.39.03 0.39.03 1.0
2 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 11.41 12.20.21 0.39.21 0.39.21 2.0
3 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 11.41 12.20.59 0.39.59 0.39.59 3.0
4 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 11.41 12.21.46 0.40.46 0.40.46 4.0
5 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 11.41 12.22.03 0.41.03 0.41.03 5.0
6 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 11.41 12.22.35 0.41.35 0.41.35 6.0
7 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 11.41 12.22.49 0.41.49 0.41.49 7.0

R5 - J 70 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.59
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 12.59 13.49.23 0.50.23 0.50.23 1.0
2 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 12.59 13.49.55 0.50.55 0.50.55 2.0
3 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 12.59 13.50.29 0.51.29 0.51.29 3.0
4 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 12.59 13.50.41 0.51.41 0.51.41 4.0
5 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 12.59 13.50.48 0.51.48 0.51.48 5.0
6 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 12.59 13.53.28 0.54.28 0.54.28 6.0
7 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 12.59 13.53.43 0.54.43 0.54.43 7.0

R6 - J 70 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.26
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 14.26 15.19.38 0.53.38 0.53.38 1.0
2 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 14.26 15.20.37 0.54.37 0.54.37 2.0
3 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 14.26 15.21.25 0.55.25 0.55.25 3.0
4 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 14.26 15.21.44 0.55.44 0.55.44 4.0
5 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 14.26 15:22:18 0.56.18 0.56.18 5.0
6 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 14.26 15.24.07 0.58.07 0.58.07 6.0
7 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 14.26 15.26.31 1.00.31 1.00.31 7.0

R7 - J 70 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.51
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 11.51 12.46.26 0.55.26 0.55.26 1.0
2 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 11.51 12.46.43 0.55.43 0.55.43 2.0
3 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 11.51 12.47.10 0.56.10 0.56.10 3.0
4 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 11.51 12.48.28 0.57.28 0.57.28 4.0
5 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 11.51 12.48.32 0.57.32 0.57.32 5.0
6 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 11.51 12.48.56 0.57.56 0.57.56 6.0
7 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 11.51 12.50.21 0.59.21 0.59.21 7.0

R8 - J 70 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.09
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 13.09 14.01.13 0.52.13 0.52.13 1.0
2 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 13.09 14.02.11 0.53.11 0.53.11 2.0
3 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 13.09 14.02.12 0.53.12 0.53.12 3.0
4 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 13.09 14.02.14 0.53.14 0.53.14 4.0
5 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 13.09 14.02.34 0.53.34 0.53.34 5.0
6 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 13.09 14.03.14 0.54.14 0.54.14 6.0
7 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 13.09 14.03.30 0.54.30 0.54.30 7.0

R9 - J 70 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:34
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Snoop J 70 USA 202 Ryan Forbes 23 14:34 15.24.20 0:50:20 0:50:20 1.0
2 Taz J 70 USA 372 Michael Breivik 23 14:34 15.24.27 0:50:27 0:50:27 2.0
3 Rodeo Clown J 70 USA 1324 Kurt Dammeier 23 14:34 15.24.48 0:50:48 0:50:48 3.0
4 Greenwitch J 70 USA 1023 William Heston 23 14:34 15.26.27 0:52:27 0:52:27 4.0
5 Smoke and Mirrors J 70 USA 839 Mark Laura 23 14:34 15.26.36 0:52:36 0:52:36 5.0
6 RIFF J 70 GBR 1127 Boris Luchterhand 23 14:34 15.26.53 0:52:53 0:52:53 6.0
7 Aha-mmingbird J 70 USA 45 Jon Anderson 23 14:34 15.27.05 0:53:05 0:53:05 7.0

R1 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 11:20 12:21:16 1:01:16 1:07:57 1.0
2 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 11:20 12:20:06 1:00:06 1:08:47 2.0
3 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 11:20 12:21:27 1:01:27 1:10:19 3.0
4 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 11:20 12:22:59 1:02:59 1:11:42 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 11:20 12:25:04 1:05:04 1:12:10 5.0

R2 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 13:00 13:44:33 0:44:33 0:50:59 1.0
2 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 13:00 14:09:30 1:09:30 1:17:05 2.0
3 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 13:00 14:10:12 1:10:12 1:20:20 3.0
4 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 13:00 14:19:16 1:19:16 1:27:55 4.0
5 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 13:00 14:22:29 1:22:29 1:33:54 5.0

R3 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 15:34 16:17:12 0:43:12 0:49:26 1.0
2 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 15:34 16:19:34 0:45:34 0:50:33 2.0
3 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 15:34 16:18:32 0:44:32 0:50:42 3.0
4 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 15:34 16:18:47 0:44:47 0:51:15 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 15:34 16:20:34 0:46:34 0:51:39 5.0

R4 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 11.05 11.58.02 0.53.02 1.00.41 1.0
2 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 11.05 11.59.59 0.54.59 1.02.35 2.0
3 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 11.05 12.03.19 0.58.19 1.04.41 3.0
4 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 11.05 12.02.07 0.57.07 1.05.22 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 11.05 12.04.58 0.59.58 1.06.31 5.0

R5 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 12.23 13.19.25 0.56.25 1.02.35 1.0
2 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 12.23 13.17.43 0.54.43 1.02.37 2.0
3 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 12.23 13.17.48 0.54.48 1.02.43 3.0
4 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 12.23 13.19.41 0.56.41 1.04.32 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 12.23 13.22.57 0.59.57 1.06.30 5.0

R6 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.50
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 13.50 14.47.29 0.57.29 1.03.46 1.0
2 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 13.50 14.46.24 0.56.24 1.04.33 2.0
3 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 13.50 14.46.59 0.56.59 1.05.13 3.0
4 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 13.50 14.48.38 0.58.38 1.06.45 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 13.50 14.50.37 1.00.37 1.07.14 5.0

R7 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 11.15 12.07.12 0.52.12 0.57.54 1.0
2 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 11.15 12.08.11 0.53.11 1.00.32 2.0
3 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 11.15 12.08.02 0.53.02 1.00.41 3.0
4 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 11.15 12.08.15 0.53.15 1.00.56 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 11.15 12.10.31 0.55.31 1.01.35 5.0

R8 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.39
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 12.39 13.44.58 1.05.58 1.13.10 1.0
2 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 12.39 13.45.39 1.06.39 1.13.56 2.0
3 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 12.39 13.44.23 1.05.23 1.14.26 3.0
4 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 12.39 13.45.30 1.06.30 1.16.06 4.0
5 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 12.39 13.46.13 1.07.13 1.16.55 5.0

R9 - PHRF 1 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shrek 1D35 USA 35016 John Hoag 36 14:04 15.02.20 0:58:20 1:04:42 1.0
2 Absolutely Farr 39 ML USA 3909 Charlie Macaulay 18 14:04 15.01.43 0:57:43 1:06:03 2.0
3 Annapurna Farr 36 OD USA 05 Iain Christenson 18 14:04 15.02.55 0:58:55 1:07:25 3.0
4 Hydra King 40 USA 60140 Sam Richardson 21 14:04 15.03.25 0:59:25 1:07:38 4.0
5 RIVA J 121 USA 11211 Scott Campbell 36 14:04 15.05.05 1:01:05 1:07:45 5.0

R1 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 11:20 12:19:44 0:59:44 1:05:55 1.0
2 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 11:20 12:20:31 1:00:31 1:06:07 2.0
3 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 11:20 12:22:28 1:02:28 1:07:13 3.0
4 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 11:20 12:23:34 1:03:34 1:09:06 4.0
5 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 11:20 12:25:53 1:05:53 1:10:54 5.0
6 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 11:20 12:25:15 1:05:15 1:12:00 6.0

R2 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:00
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 13:00 14:03:26 1:03:26 1:10:00 1.0
2 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 13:00 14:09:24 1:09:24 1:14:41 2.0
3 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 13:00 14:09:02 1:09:02 1:16:11 3.0
4 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 13:00 14:11:15 1:11:15 1:17:27 4.0
5 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 13:00 14:20:47 1:20:47 1:28:15 5.0
6 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 13:00 14:22:59 1:22:59 1:29:18 6.0

R3 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:34
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 15:34 16:17:18 0:43:18 0:47:18 1.0
2 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 15:34 16:17:06 0:43:06 0:47:34 2.0
3 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 15:34 16:20:52 0:46:52 0:50:26 3.0
4 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 15:34 16:20:04 0:46:04 0:50:50 4.0
5 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 15:34 16:20:49 0:46:49 0:50:53 5.0
6 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 15:34 16:21:47 0:47:47 0:51:25 6.0

R4 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 11.05 11.58.11 0.53.11 0.58.41 1.0
2 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 11.05 12.01.52 0.56.52 1.02.07 2.0
3 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 11.05 12.03.54 0.58.54 1.03.23 3.0
4 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 11.05 12.04.05 0.59.05 1.03.35 4.0
5 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 11.05 12.02.53 0.57.53 1.03.53 5.0
6 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 11.05 12.04.10 0.59.10 1.04.19 6.0

R5 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.23
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 12.23 13.18.42 0.55.42 1.01.28 1.0
2 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 12.23 13.19.34 0.56.34 1.01.48 2.0
3 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 12.23 13.22.08 0.59.08 1.03.38 3.0
4 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 12.23 13.23.53 1.00.53 1.05.31 4.0
5 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 12.23 13.23.22 1.00.22 1.06.37 5.0
6 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 12.23 13.24.47 1.01.47 1.07.09 6.0

R6 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.50
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 13.50 14.47.25 0.57.25 1.02.43 1.0
2 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 13.50 14.46.57 0.56.57 1.02.51 2.0
3 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 13.50 14.49.51 0.59.51 1.04.24 3.0
4 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 13.50 14.50.51 1.00.51 1.05.29 4.0
5 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 13.50 14.50.29 1.00.29 1.05.45 5.0
6 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 13.50 14.50.30 1.00.30 1.06.46 6.0

R7 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.15
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 11.15 12.09.46 0.54.46 0.59.50 1.0
2 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 11.15 12.10.09 0.55.09 1.00.52 2.0
3 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 11.15 12.11.43 0.56.43 1.01.02 3.0
4 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 11.15 12.12.33 0.57.33 1.01.56 4.0
5 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 11.15 12.11.11 0.56.11 1.02.00 5.0
6 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 11.15 12.13.29 0.58.29 1.03.34 6.0

R8 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.39
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 12.39 13.43.21 1.04.21 1.11.01 1.0
2 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 12.39 13.45.18 1.06.18 1.12.26 2.0
3 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 12.39 13.47.10 1.08.10 1.13.21 3.0
4 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 12.39 13.46.35 1.07.35 1.13.28 4.0
5 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 12.39 13.48.32 1.09.32 1.14.50 5.0
6 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 12.39 13.48.13 1.09.13 1.16.23 6.0

R9 - PHRF 2 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 65 Red Roses J111 CAN 38 Bruce Chan 45 14:04 15.01.50 0:57:50 1:03:11 1.0
2 Recon J111 31 Kevin Welch 39 14:04 15.01.26 0:57:26 1:03:23 2.0
3 Flash J111 44 SSR BKT 48 14:04 15.04.05 1:00:05 1:05:18 3.0
4 Nefarious Farr 30 USA 53 Dan Randolph 54 14:04 15.05.54 1:01:54 1:06:37 4.0
5 Bat Out Of Hell Farr 30 USA 55 Lance Staughton 54 14:04 15.06.08 1:02:08 1:06:52 5.0
6 Time Warp Farr 395 USA 39528 Peter Nelson 39 14:04 15.06.07 1:02:07 1:08:33 6.0

R1 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 11:25 12:24:42 0:59:42 1:01:30 1.0
2 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 11:25 12:30:13 1:05:13 1:08:09 2.0
2 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72     RDG   2.0
4 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 11:25 12:38:50 1:13:50 1:17:09 3.0
5 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81     DNS   6.0

R2 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 13:06 14:11:36 1:05:36 1:08:33 1.0
2 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 13:06 14:14:01 1:08:01 1:10:04 2.0
3 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 13:06 14:13:26 1:07:26 1:10:28 3.0
4 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 13:06 14:21:36 1:15:36 1:17:53 4.0
5 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 13:06 14:22:28 1:16:28 1:19:55 5.0

R3 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 15:40 16:27:11 0:47:11 0:49:18 1.0
2 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 15:40 16:28:30 0:48:30 0:49:58 2.0
3 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 15:40 16:28:12 0:48:12 0:50:22 3.0
4 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 15:40 16:32:48 0:52:48 0:55:11 4.0
5 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81     RET   6.0

R4 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 11.11 12.00.18 0.49.18 0.51.31 1.0
2 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 11.11 12.01.21 0.50.21 0.51.52 2.0
3 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 11.11 12.01.45 0.50.45 0.53.02 3.0
4 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 11.11 12.03.42 0.52.42 0.54.17 4.0
5 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 11.11 12.05.47 0.54.47 0.57.15 5.0

R5 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.29
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 12.29 13.23.04 0.54.04 0.56.30 1.0
2 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 12.29 13.24.02 0.55.02 0.56.41 2.0
3 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 12.29 13.23.55 0.54.55 0.57.23 3.0
4 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 12.29 13.28.32 0.59.32 1.02.13 4.0
5 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 12.29 13.30.15 1.01.15 1.03.06 5.0

R6 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.56
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 13.56 14.52.04 0.56.04 0.57.45 1.0
2 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 13.56 14.52.37 0.56.37 0.59.10 2.0
3 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 13.56 14.53.31 0.57.31 1.00.06 3.0
4 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 13.56 14.57.26 1.01.26 1.04.12 4.0
5 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 13.56 14.59.27 1.03.27 1.05.22 5.0

R7 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 11.21 12.10.00 0.49.00 0.50.29 1.0
2 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 11.21 12.09.40 0.48.40 0.50.51 2.0
3 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 11.21 12:10.10 0.49.00 0.51.12 3.0
4 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 11.21 12.15.23 0.54.23 0.56.50 4.0
5 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 11.21 12.16.17 0.55.17 0.56.57 5.0

R8 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 12.45 13.45.55 1.00.55 1.02.45 1.0
2 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 12.45 13.46.06 1.01.06 1.03.51 2.0
3 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 12.45 13.46.24 1.01.24 1.04.10 3.0
4 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 12.45 13.52.08 1.07.08 1.09.09 4.0
5 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 12.45 13.53.02 1.08.02 1.11.06 5.0

R9 - PHRF 3 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Vitesse Beneteau First 36.7 USA 240 David Steffen 81 14:10 15.03.44 0:53:44 0:55:21 1.0
2 Elusive C&C 115 USA 51 Jeff Whitney 72 14:10 15.06.11 0:56:11 0:58:43 2.0
3 Grace E J 35 USA 40622 Brian White 72 14:10 15.07.17 0:57:17 0:59:52 3.0
4 Irie Beneteau First 36.7 USA 61369 George Dowding 81 14:10 15.08.31 0:58:31 1:00:17 4.0
5 Flicka J 35 USA 69262 Eric Johnson 72 14:10 15.09.09 0:59:09 1:01:49 5.0

R1 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:25
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 11:25 12:29:29 1:04:29 1:05:48 1.0
2 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 11:25 12:27:51 1:02:51 1:06:00 2.0
3 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 11:25 12:36:13 1:11:13 1:13:43 3.0
4 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 11:25 12:35:41 1:10:41 1:14:13 4.0
5 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 11:25 12:39:50 1:14:50 1:20:08 5.0

R2 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:06
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 13:06 14:13:32 1:07:32 1:10:55 1.0
2 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 13:06 14:15:45 1:09:45 1:11:10 2.0
3 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 13:06 14:20:08 1:14:08 1:16:44 3.0
4 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 13:06 14:20:30 1:14:30 1:18:14 4.0
5 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 13:06 14:21:48 1:15:48 1:21:10 5.0

R3 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:40
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 15:40 16:29:08 0:49:08 0:51:36 1.0
2 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 15:40 16:30:02 0:50:02 0:52:32 2.0
3 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 15:40 16:31:25 0:51:25 0:53:13 3.0
4 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 15:40 16:33:15 0:53:15 0:54:20 4.0
5 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 15:40 16:32:24 0:52:24 0:56:07 5.0

R4 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.11
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 11.11 12.03.23 0.52.23 0.53.27 1.0
2 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 11.11 12.02.37 0.51.37 0.54.12 2.0
3 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 11.11 12.03.36 0.52.36 0.54.27 3.0
4 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 11.11 12.05.23 0.54.23 0.58.14 5.0
5 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 11.11 12.03.49 30%SCP 0.55.28 6.0

R5 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.29
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 12.29 13.25.10 0.56.10 0.58.59 1.0
2 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 12.29 13.28.01 0.59.01 1.00.13 2.0
3 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 12.29 13.28.37 0.59.37 1.01.42 3.0
4 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 12.29 13.27.17 0.58.17 1.02.25 4.0
5 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 12.29 13.29.29 1.00.29 1.03.31 5.0

R6 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.56
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 13.56 14.53.44 0.57.44 1.00.37 1.0
2 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 13.56 14.54.04 0.58.04 1.00.58 2.0
3 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 13.56 14.57.27 1.01.27 1.02.42 3.0
4 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 13.56 14.55.47 0.59.47 1.04.01 4.0
5 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 13.56 14.58.04 1.02.04 1.04.14 5.0

R7 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.21
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 11.21 12.09.52 0.48.52 0.51.19 1.0
2 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 11.21 12.11.18 0.50.18 0.51.20 2.0
3 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 11.21 12.12.49 0.51.49 0.53.38 3.0
4 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 11.21 12.15.11 0.54.11 0.56.54 4.0
5 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 11.21 12.19.24 0.58.24 1.02.32 5.0

R8 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 12.45 13.48.05 1.03.05 1.04.22 1.0
2 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 12.45 13.48.26 1.03.26 1.06.37 2.0
3 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 12.45 13.48.43 1.03.43 1.06.54 3.0
4 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 12.45 13.50.03 1.05.03 1.07.20 4.0
5 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 12.45 13.51.33 1.06.33 1.11.16 5.0

R9 - PHRF 4 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:10
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Spyhop J 109 USA 171 David Schutte 69 14:10 15.07.06 0:57:06 0:59:58 1.0
2 JamJam J 88 USA 58 Tom Kelly 87 14:10 15.10.28 1:00:28 1:01:42 2.0
3 JUGO J 120 USA 69022 Robert Hodson 57 14:10 15.07.38 0:57:38 1:01:43 3.0
4 Eye Eye JBOAT 90X USA 3 David N Cohen 69 14:10 15.09.59 0:59:59 1:02:59 4.0
5 One Life J 99 USA 26 David Miller 78 14:10 15.11.02 1:01:02 1:03:10 5.0

R1 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 11:45 12:42:11 0:57:11 0:57:48 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 11:45 12:42:25 0:57:25 0:59:09 2.0
3 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 11:45 12:45:51 1:00:51 1:00:23 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 11:45 12:47:22 1:02:22 1:03:20 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 11:45 13:23:56 NSC   6.0

R2 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 13:24 14:21:55 0:57:55 0:57:28 1.0
2 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 13:24 14:21:41 0:57:41 0:58:19 2.0
3 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 13:24 14:21:53 0:57:53 0:59:38 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 13:24 14:24:55 1:00:55 1:01:52 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 13:24 14:36:47 1:12:47 1:12:54 5.0

R3 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.58
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 15.58 16:30:13 0.32.13 0.31.58 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 15.58 16:33:59 0.35.59 0.37.04 2.0
3 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 15.58 16:35:02 0.37.02 0.37.26 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 15.58 16:35:12 0.37.12 0.37.47 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 15.58 16:43:05 0.45.05 0.45.09 5.0

R4 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.29
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 11.29 12.06.21 0.37.21 0.37.04 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 11.29 12.06.10 0.37.10 0.38.17 2.0
3 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 11.29 12.10.17 0.41.17 0.41.44 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 11.29 12.10.59 0.41.59 0.42.38 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99     RET   6.0

R5 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.47
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 12.47 13.32.39 0.45.39 0.45.18 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 12.47 13.34.29 0.47.29 0.48.55 2.0
3 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 12.47 13.37.45 0.50.45 0.51.33 3.0
4 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 12.47 13.39.43 0.52.43 0.53.17 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 12.47 13.45.57 0.58.57 0.59.02 5.0

R6 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.14
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 14.14 15.02.37 0.48.37 0.48.15 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 14.14 15.02.43 0.48.43 0.50.11 2.0
3 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 14.14 15.06.45 0.52.45 0.53.19 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 14.14 15.12.20 0.58.20 0.59.15 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 14.14 15.20.41 1.06.41 1.06.47 5.0

R7 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:39
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 11:39 12.28.37 0:49:37 0:51:07 1.0
2 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 11:39 12.31.33 0:52:33 0:52:09 2.0
3 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 11:39 12.39.49 1:00:49 1:01:29 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 11:39 12.42.10 1:03:10 1:04:09 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 11:39 12.55.01 1:16:01 1:16:08 5.0

R8 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 13.15 14.01.21 0.46.21 0.46.00 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 13.15 14.00.12 0.45.12 0.46.34 2.0
3 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 13.15 14.06.50 0.51.50 0.52.24 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 13.15 14.08.51 0.53.51 0.54.41 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 13.15 14.12.30 0.57.30 0.57.35 5.0

R9 - PHRF 5 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dash Dash 34 KC 1 David Jackson 105 14:40 15.26.20 0:46:20 0:45:59 1.0
2 DOS Sierra 26 USA 26000 Brad Butler 81 14:40 15.25.09 0:45:09 0:46:31 2.0
3 TC Hobie 33 USA 77855 JJ Hoag 93 14:40 15.31.44 0:51:44 0:52:18 3.0
4 Goes to 11 Antrim 27 19 Jeremy Bush 90 14:40 15.33.44 0:53:44 0:54:34 4.0
5 Undine Beneteau Oceanis 473 USA 61566 Murray Laidley 99 14:40 15.43.27 1:03:27 1:03:33 5.0

R1 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:45
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 11:35 12:46:20 1:11:20 1:04:35 1.0
2 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 11:45 12:52:33 1:07:33 1:04:40 2.0
3 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 11:45 12:56:14 1:11:14 1:07:00 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114     DNF   5.0

R2 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 13:24 14:21:42 0:57:42 0:55:14 1.0
2 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 13:24 14:27:45 1:03:45 0:57:43 2.0
3 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 13:24 14:27:05 1:03:05 0:59:20 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114     DNF   5.0

R3 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.58
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 15.58 16:33:06 0.35.06 0.31.47 1.0
2 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 15.58 16:33:37 0.35.37 0.33.30 2.0
3 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 15.58 16:36:02 0.38.02 0.36.25 3.0

R4 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.29
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 11.29 12.11.41 0.42.41 0.38.38 1.0
2 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 11.29 12.10.31 0.41.31 0.39.45 2.0
3 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 11.29 12.12.06 0.43.06 0.40.33 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 11.29 12.32.56 1.03.56 1.02.35 4.0

R5 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.47
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 12.47 13.39.37 0.52.37 0.47.38 1.0
2 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 12.47 13.38.45 0.51.45 0.48.41 2.0
3 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 12.47 13.38.39 0.51.39 0.49.27 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 12.47 13.59.28 1.12.28 1.10.56 4.0

R6 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.14
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 14.14 15.07.43 0.53.43 0.48.38 1.0
2 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 14.14 15.06.11 0.52.11 0.49.57 2.0
3 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 14.14 15.07.29 0.53.29 0.50.19 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 14.14 15.38.40 1.24.40 1.22.53 4.0

R7 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:39
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 11:39 12.38.11 0:59:11 0:53:35 1.0
2 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 11:39 12.41.28 1:02:28 0:58:46 2.0
3 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 11:39 12.42.07 1:03:07 1:00:25 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 11:39 13.04.36 1:25:36 1:23:48 4.0

R8 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 13.15 14.07.20 0.52.20 0.47.23 1.0
2 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 13.15 14.05.38 0.50.38 0.48.28 2.0
3 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141 13.15 14.07.38 0.52.38 0.49.31 3.0
4 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 13.15 14.21.29 1.06.29 1.05.05 4.0

R9 - PHRF 6 Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 More UffDa Moore 24 USA 26 Benjamin Braden 168 14:40 15.31.06 0:51:06 0:46:16 1.0
2 Kowloon Olson 911 17 Ken Chin 129 14:40 15.33.10 0:53:10 0:50:54 2.0
3 Skya Seascape 27 USA 54 Boris Bobrov 114 14:40 15.48.05 1:08:05 1:06:39 3.0
4 Celebration J 30 USA 491 Jim Bottles 141     DNF   5.0

R1 - PHRF Cruising Fleet - June 20, 2022

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:00
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Papillon Catalina 30 143 Ron Ernst 228 12:00 15:59:39 3:59:39 3:20:13 1.0
2 Pangaea Baltic 39 USA 59059 Mac/Madenwald.Gray 105 12:00 14:57:00 DSQ   5.0
2 Bribery Hanse 455 113 Maureen Batterberry 90     NSC   5.0
2 Sporting Jenny S2 9.1 53242 Carl Harrington 135 12:00 15:37:54 RET   5.0

R2 - PHRF Cruising Fleet - June 22, 2022

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:42
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Papillon Catalina 30 143 Ron Ernst 228 13:42 15:24:49 1:42:49 1:25:54 1.0
2 Sporting Jenny S2 9.1 53242 Carl Harrington 135 13:42 15:22:04 1:40:04 1:34:57 2.0
3 Pangaea Baltic 39 USA 59059 Mac/Madenwald.Gray 105 13:42 15:17:58 1:35:58 1:35:14 3.0
4 Bribery Hanse 455 113 Maureen Batterberry 90 13:42 15:18:57 1:36:57 1:38:28 4.0

R4 - PHRF Cruising Fleet - June 23, 2022

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.47
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pangaea Baltic 39 USA 59059 Mac/Madenwald.Gray 105 11.47 14.18.39 2.31.39 2.30.30 1.0
2 Bribery Hanse 455 113 Maureen Batterberry 90 11.47 14.19.24 2.32.24 2.34.47 2.0
3 Sporting Jenny S2 9.1 53242 Carl Harrington 135 11.47 14.50.46 3.03.46 2.54.23 3.0
4 Papillon Catalina 30 143 Ron Ernst 228 11.47 15.49.13 4.02.13 3.22.22 4.0

R7 - PHRF Cruising Fleet - June 24, 2022

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.57
Rank Boat Name BOAT Type SailNo HELM Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bribery Hanse 455 113 Maureen Batterberry 90 11.57 14.44.10 2.47.10 2.49.47 1.0
2 Pangaea Baltic 39 USA 59059 Mac/Madenwald.Gray 105 11.57 14.48.06 2.51.06 2.49.48 2.0
3 Sporting Jenny S2 9.1 53242 Carl Harrington 135 11.57 15.44.16 3.47.16 3.35.39 3.0
4 Papillon Catalina 30 143 Ron Ernst 228 11.57 16:30:25 4.33.25 3.48.26 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
30%SCPScoring penalty under rule 44.3 6
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 5
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 6
DSQDisqualification Varies
NSCA boat did not sail the course as defined rule A5.1 Varies
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 2
RETRetired Varies


www.raceweekpnw.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com