2022 Tuesday Evening Laser Series Scratch PY & Personal Handicaps

Bartley Sailing Club

Results are final as of 20:38 on September 11, 2022

PY Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 11, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R10 R11 R9 R12 R14 R13 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 (1.0) (1.0) (2.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 (27.0 OOD) 1.0 1.0 (28.0 OCS) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 134.0 10.0
2nd Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 2.0 (28.0 DNC) 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 (27.0 OOD) (3.0) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (6.0) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0) (5.0) 207.0 16.0
3rd Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 (3.0) (27.0 OOD) 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (8.0) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (7.0) 2.0 171.0 24.0
4th Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 4.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (5.0) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (27.0 OOD) (28.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0) 207.0 34.0
5th Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 (7.0) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (7.0) (27.0 OOD) 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) (28.0 RET) 4.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 298.0 52.0
6th Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (27.0 OOD) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 6.0 (28.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 10.0 370.0 63.0
7th Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 (10.0) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (10.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 (9.0) 317.0 64.0
8th Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 8.0 (28.0 DNC) 8.0 (28.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (27.0 OOD) 9.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (12.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 (11.0) 360.0 86.0
9th Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 27.0 OOD (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 420.0 112.0
10th Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 424.0 116.0
11th Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1142   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 9.0 27.0 OOD (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 428.0 120.0
12th Josh Oates Laser Radial PY 180713 1142   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 463.0 155.0
13th James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial PY 204123 1142   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 464.0 156.0
14th Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (28.0 RET) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 27.0 OOD (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 12.0 28.0 DNC 27.0 OOD 4.0 11.0 28.0 DNC 488.0 180.0
15th Megan Hardiman Laser Radial PY 212087 1142   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 496.0 188.0
16th Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1098 Paid 10 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 27.0 OOD 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 27.0 OOD 28.0 DNC 507.0 199.0
17th Alex D'Ellia Laser PY 54589 1098   9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 8.0 27.0 OOD (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 510.0 202.0
18th Richard Ludlaim Laser PY 205712 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 9.0 28.0 DNC 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 533.0 225.0
19th Andy Gill Laser PY 125506 1098 Paid 10 27.0 OOD (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 535.0 227.0
20th Steve Thomas Laser PY 190823 1098 Paid 10 5.0 (28.0 DNC) 27.0 OOD 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 539.0 231.0
21st Nicola Davies Laser Radial PY 102536 1142   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 7.0 28.0 DNC 27.0 OOD 28.0 DNC 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 543.0 235.0
22nd Nils Warnken Laser PY 211009 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 RET) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 545.0 237.0
23rd Millie Hardiman Laser Radial PY 202204 1142   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 552.0 244.0
24th Millie Hardiman Laser 4.7 PY 141464 1207   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 28.0 DNC 563.0 255.0
25th Tom White Laser PY 216502 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 564.0 256.0
26th Hugo Russell Laser PY 135611 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 567.0 259.0
27th Justin Gem Laser PY 145000 1098   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 568.0 260.0

RYA NHC Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 11, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R10 R11 R9 R12 R14 R13 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 Total Nett
1st Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1098   2.0 (26.0 OOD) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 (13.0) (12.0) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (10.0) 2.0 186.0 23.0
2nd John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1098   (7.0) 2.0 6.0 1.0 (7.0) (7.0) (26.0 OOD) 4.0 1.0 (27.0 OCS) 6.0 (7.0) (7.0) 2.0 1.0 (12.0) (10.0) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 193.0 29.0
3rd Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1098   4.0 (27.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 (26.0 OOD) (5.0) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 5.0 (27.0 RET) 4.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 266.0 32.0
4th Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1098   (5.0) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (26.0 OOD) (27.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) (6.0) (10.0) 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0) 213.0 35.0
5th Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1142   1.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (11.0) 9.0 (27.0 DNC) 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0) (26.0 OOD) 5.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 306.0 43.0
6th Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1098   6.0 (27.0 DNC) 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (11.0) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 8.0 (11.0) 293.0 46.0
7th Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1098   (9.0) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (8.0) 6.0 (26.0 OOD) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 (8.0) 5.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (8.0) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 6.0 249.0 47.0
8th Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1098   3.0 (27.0 DNC) (26.0 OOD) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 10.0 344.0 48.0
9th Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1142   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 26.0 OOD (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 2.0 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 389.0 92.0
10th Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 412.0 115.0
11th Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 26.0 OOD (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 414.0 117.0
12th Josh Oates Laser Radial RYA NHC 180713 1142   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 447.0 150.0
13th James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial RYA NHC 204123 1142   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 9.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 455.0 158.0
14th Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (27.0 RET) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 26.0 OOD (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 3.0 27.0 DNC 26.0 OOD 3.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 455.0 158.0
15th Alex D'Ellia Laser RYA NHC 54589 1098   10.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 4.0 26.0 OOD (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 483.0 186.0
16th Megan Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 212087 1142   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 483.0 186.0
17th Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 26.0 OOD 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 26.0 OOD 27.0 DNC 488.0 191.0
18th Andy Gill Laser RYA NHC 180231 1098   26.0 OOD (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 515.0 218.0
19th Steve Thomas Laser RYA NHC 190823 1098   8.0 (27.0 DNC) 26.0 OOD 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 523.0 226.0
20th Nicola Davies Laser Radial RYA NHC 102536 1142   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 27.0 DNC 26.0 OOD 27.0 DNC 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 524.0 227.0
21st Nils Warnken Laser RYA NHC 211009 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 RET) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 525.0 228.0
22nd Richard Ludlaim Laser RYA NHC 205712 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 527.0 230.0
23rd Millie Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 202204 1142   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 528.0 231.0
24th Justin Gem Laser RYA NHC 145000 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 542.0 245.0
25th Tom White Laser RYA NHC 216502 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 544.0 247.0
26th Hugo Russell Laser RYA NHC 135611 1098   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 547.0 250.0

R1 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1081 Paid 10 52.32 0.48.36 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1081 Paid 10 52.42 0.48.45 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1081 Paid 10 54.13 0.50.09 3.0
4 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1081 Paid 10 54.19 0.50.15 4.0
5 Steve Thomas Laser PY 190823 1098 Paid 10 55.40 0.50.42 5.0
6 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1081 Paid 10 54.57 0.50.50 6.0
7 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 56.40 0.51.37 7.0
8 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1175 Paid 10 60.56 0.51.51 8.0
9 Alex D'Ellia Laser PY 54589 1098   57.13 0.52.07 9.0
10 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1081 Paid 10 56.25 0.52.11 10.0
11 Andy Gill Laser PY 125506 1081 Paid 10 OOD   27.0

R2 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1077 Paid 10 49.30 0.45.58 1.0
2 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1079 Paid 10 49.40 0.46.02 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1078 Paid 10 OOD   27.0

R3 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1076 Paid 10 61.27 0.57.07 1.0
2 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1076 Paid 10 61.28 0.57.08 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1078 Paid 10 61.56 0.57.27 3.0
4 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1175   67.43 0.57.38 4.0
5 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1081   63.05 0.58.21 5.0
6 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1087 Paid 10 64.04 0.58.56 6.0
7 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1088 Paid 10 65.14 0.59.57 7.0
8 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1181 Paid 10 72.00 1.00.58 8.0
9 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1081   68.07 1.03.01 9.0
10 Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1081 Paid 10 68.09 1.03.03 10.0
11 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1083 Paid 10 OOD   27.0
11 Steve Thomas Laser PY 190823 1086 Paid 10 OOD   27.0

R4 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1071 Paid 10 38.50 0.36.16 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1074 Paid 10 43.04 0.40.06 2.0
3 Steve Thomas Laser PY 190823 1086 Paid 10 46.26 0.42.45 3.0
4 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1090 Paid 10 48.55 0.44.53 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1079 Paid 10 52.12 0.48.23 5.0
6 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1088   54.50 0.50.24 6.0
7 Hugo Russell Laser PY 135611 1081   55.37 0.51.27 7.0
8 Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1088 Paid 10 57.16 0.52.38 8.0

R5 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 45.41 0.41.36 1.0
2 Josh Oates Laser Radial PY 180713 1142   48.09 0.42.10 2.0
3 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial PY 204123 1142   48.31 0.42.29 3.0
4 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 46.49 0.42.38 4.0
5 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 47.35 0.43.20 5.0
6 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1081   47.21 0.43.48 6.0
7 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 48.44 0.44.23 7.0
8 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 49.08 0.44.45 8.0
9 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1142   52.20 0.45.50 9.0
10 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 56.19 0.49.19 10.0
11 Alex D'Ellia Laser PY 54589 1098   56.00 0.51.00 11.0
12 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   RET   28.0
12 Nils Warnken Laser PY 211009 1081   RET   28.0

R6 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 48.32 0.44.12 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 48.40 0.44.19 2.0
3 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 49.57 0.45.30 3.0
4 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 50.27 0.45.57 4.0
5 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 51.26 0.46.51 5.0
6 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1081   51.19 0.47.28 6.0
7 Alex D'Ellia Laser PY 54589 1098   53.09 0.48.24 7.0
8 Justin Gem Laser PY 145000 1098   54.04 0.49.14 8.0
9 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 57.07 0.50.01 9.0
10 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 OOD   27.0
10 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1142   OOD   27.0

R7 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 57.59 0.52.48 1.0
2 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 59.42 0.54.22 2.0
3 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   60.26 0.55.02 3.0
4 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial PY 204123 1142   65.33 0.57.24 4.0
5 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 63.55 0.58.13 5.0
6 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 64.21 0.58.36 6.0
7 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 65.26 0.59.36 7.0
8 Alex D'Ellia Laser PY 54589 1098   65.42 0.59.50 8.0
9 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 OOD   27.0
9 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 OOD   27.0

R8 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 57.21 0.52.14 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 58.06 0.52.55 2.0
3 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 58.43 0.53.29 3.0
4 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 60.59 0.55.32 4.0
5 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   61.34 0.56.04 5.0
6 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 61.56 0.56.24 6.0
7 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 71.21 1.02.29 7.0
8 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 OOD   27.0
8 Alex D'Ellia Laser PY 54589 1098   OOD   27.0

R10 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 51.45 0.47.08 1.0
2 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial PY 204123 1142   60.12 0.52.43 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 58.00 0.52.49 3.0
4 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   60.28 0.55.04 4.0
5 Nils Warnken Laser PY 211009 1081   69.59 1.04.44 5.0
6 Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1098 Paid 10 85.00 1.17.25 6.0

R11 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 65.45 0.59.53 1.0
2 Andy Gill Laser PY 125506 1098 Paid 10 70.12 1.03.56 2.0
3 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   70.29 1.04.12 3.0
4 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 72.01 1.05.35 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 74.01 1.07.25 5.0
6 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1142   77.00 1.07.26 6.0
7 Richard Ludlaim Laser PY 205712 1098   74.56 1.08.15 7.0
8 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 81.00 1.10.56 8.0
9 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1081   OOD   27.0
9 Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1098 Paid 10 OOD   27.0
11 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 OCS   28.0

R9 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 72.13 1.05.46 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 74.05 1.07.28 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 74.28 1.07.49 3.0
4 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 75.58 1.09.11 4.0
5 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 77.16 1.10.22 5.0
6 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 77.45 1.10.49 6.0
7 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 78.09 1.11.10 7.0
8 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   79.16 1.12.12 8.0
9 Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1098 Paid 10 84.53 1.17.18 9.0
10 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 96.56 1.24.53 10.0

R12 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 63.11 0.57.33 1.0
2 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 64.05 0.58.22 2.0
3 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 64.10 0.58.26 3.0
4 Tom Williams Laser PY 186251 1098   64.19 0.58.35 4.0
5 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 66.22 1.00.27 5.0
6 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 66.36 1.00.39 6.0
7 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1142   69.31 1.00.52 7.0
8 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 OOD   27.0
8 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   OOD   27.0

R14 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 62.12 0.56.39 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 62.24 0.56.50 2.0
3 Josh Oates Laser Radial PY 180713 1098   62.40 0.57.04 3.0
4 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 63.12 0.57.34 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 63.24 0.57.44 5.0
6 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 64.14 0.58.30 6.0
7 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 65.18 0.59.28 7.0
8 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 68.19 1.02.13 8.0
9 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 75.10 1.05.49 9.0

R13 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 60.00 0.54.39 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 61.00 0.55.33 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 62.00 0.56.28 3.0
4 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1098   62.45 0.57.09 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 63.55 0.58.13 5.0
6 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 66.00 1.00.07 6.0
7 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 69.00 1.00.25 7.0
8 Nils Warnken Laser PY 211009 1098   67.00 1.01.01 8.0
9 Richard Ludlaim Laser PY 205712 1098   67.45 1.01.42 9.0
10 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1098   68.00 1.01.56 10.0

R15 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 33.08 0.30.11 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 35.16 0.32.07 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 38.28 0.35.02 3.0
4 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 38.50 0.35.22 4.0
5 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 38.57 0.35.28 5.0
6 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 39.52 0.36.19 6.0
7 Nicola Davies Laser Radial PY 102536 1175   50.00 0.42.33 7.0
8 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1098   49.19 0.44.55 8.0

R16 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 57.19 0.52.12 1.0
2 Andy Gill Laser PY 125506 1098 Paid 10 58.25 0.53.12 2.0
3 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial PY 212087 1142   61.01 0.53.26 3.0
4 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1098   58.41 0.53.27 4.0
5 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 59.06 0.53.50 5.0
6 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial PY 204123 1142   62.03 0.54.20 6.0
7 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 60.00 0.54.39 7.0
8 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 60.13 0.54.51 8.0
9 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 60.33 0.55.09 9.0
10 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1098   61.37 0.56.07 10.0
11 Millie Hardiman Laser Radial PY 202204 1142   65.34 0.57.25 11.0
12 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   63.22 0.57.43 12.0
13 Richard Ludlaim Laser PY 205712 1098   63.44 0.58.03 13.0

R17 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial PY 204123 1142   59.46 0.52.20 1.0
2 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1098   57.58 0.52.48 2.0
3 Josh Oates Laser Radial PY 180713 1142   60.31 0.53.00 3.0
4 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 58.13 0.53.01 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 58.46 0.53.31 5.0
6 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 59.06 0.53.50 6.0
7 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial PY 212087 1142   61.58 0.54.16 7.0
8 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 61.12 0.55.44 8.0
9 Millie Hardiman Laser Radial PY 202204 1142   64.29 0.56.28 9.0
10 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 62.04 0.56.32 10.0
11 Mike Atkin Laser Radial PY 134601 1098   65.27 0.59.37 11.0
12 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 70.27 1.01.41 12.0
13 Nicola Davies Laser Radial PY 102536 1142   OOD   27.0
14 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 RET   28.0

R18 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 47.04 0.42.52 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 50.40 0.46.09 2.0
3 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 54.50 0.49.56 3.0
4 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 60.20 0.54.57 4.0
5 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   OOD   27.0

R19 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 60.36 0.55.11 1.0
2 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 69.39 1.03.26 2.0
3 Mike Acaster Laser PY 189123 1098 Paid 10 74.15 1.07.37 3.0
4 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   75.20 1.08.37 4.0
5 Nicola Davies Laser Radial PY 102536 1142   80.00 1.10.03 5.0

R20 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1098   45.35 0.41.31 1.0
2 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial PY 212087 1142   49.29 0.43.20 2.0
3 Millie Hardiman Laser 4.7 PY 141464 1197   52.39 0.43.59 3.0
4 Josh Oates Laser Radial PY 180713 1142   50.23 0.44.07 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 48.31 0.44.11 5.0
6 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 48.40 0.44.19 6.0
7 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 49.09 0.44.46 7.0
8 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 50.16 0.45.47 8.0
9 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 51.11 0.46.37 9.0
10 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 53.39 0.46.59 10.0
11 Josh Papworth Laser PY 88717 1098   52.04 0.47.25 11.0
12 Paul Wolstenolme Laser PY 160705 1098 Paid 10 OOD   27.0

R21 - PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser PY 219662 1098 Paid 10 50.15 0.45.46 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser PY 186793 1098 Paid 10 51.14 0.46.40 2.0
3 Josh Oates Laser Radial PY 180713 1142   53.29 0.46.50 3.0
4 Tom White Laser PY 216502 1098   51.29 0.46.53 4.0
5 Les Druyf Laser PY 1 1098 Paid 10 51.34 0.46.58 5.0
6 Simon Hardiman Laser PY 212061 1098   51.49 0.47.12 6.0
7 Richard Baker Laser PY 213530 1098 Paid 10 53.04 0.48.20 7.0
8 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial PY 212087 1142   56.18 0.49.18 8.0
9 Kerry Webb Laser PY 202422 1098 Paid 10 55.55 0.50.56 9.0
10 Alastair Baillie Laser PY 209971 1098 Paid 10 56.00 0.51.00 10.0
11 Cecily Webb Laser Radial PY 113984 1142 Paid 10 62.40 0.54.52 11.0

R1 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1360   60.56 0.44.48 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1094   54.13 0.49.33 2.0
3 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1100   54.57 0.49.57 3.0
4 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1134   56.40 0.49.58 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1081   54.19 0.50.15 5.0
6 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1120   56.25 0.50.22 6.0
7 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   52.32 0.50.31 7.0
8 Steve Thomas Laser RYA NHC 190823 1100   55.40 0.50.36 8.0
9 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1040   52.42 0.50.40 9.0
10 Alex D'Ellia Laser RYA NHC 54589 1098   57.13 0.52.07 10.0
11 Andy Gill Laser RYA NHC 180231 1098   OOD   26.0

R2 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1081   49.40 0.45.57 1.0
2 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   49.30 0.47.36 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1095   OOD   26.0

R3 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1359   72.00 0.52.59 1.0
2 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1134   64.04 0.56.30 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1095   61.56 0.56.34 3.0
4 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1081   61.27 0.56.51 4.0
5 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   63.05 0.57.27 5.0
6 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   61.28 0.59.06 6.0
7 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1142   67.43 0.59.18 7.0
8 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1098   65.14 0.59.25 8.0
9 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1098   68.07 1.02.02 9.0
10 Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1098   68.09 1.02.04 10.0
11 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1098   OOD   26.0
11 Steve Thomas Laser RYA NHC 190823 1100   OOD   26.0

R4 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   38.50 0.37.20 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1095   43.04 0.39.20 2.0
3 Steve Thomas Laser RYA NHC 190823 1100   46.26 0.42.13 3.0
4 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1134   48.55 0.43.08 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1081   52.12 0.48.17 5.0
6 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1098   54.50 0.49.56 6.0
7 Hugo Russell Laser RYA NHC 135611 1098   55.37 0.50.39 7.0
8 Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1098   57.16 0.52.09 8.0

R5 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1134   48.44 0.42.58 1.0
2 Josh Oates Laser Radial RYA NHC 180713 1120   48.09 0.42.59 2.0
3 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial RYA NHC 204123 1120   48.31 0.43.19 3.0
4 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1095   47.35 0.43.27 4.0
5 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1200   52.20 0.43.37 5.0
6 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1120   49.08 0.43.52 6.0
7 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   45.41 0.43.56 7.0
8 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1065   46.49 0.43.58 8.0
9 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1070   47.21 0.44.15 9.0
10 Alex D'Ellia Laser RYA NHC 54589 1200   56.00 0.46.40 10.0
11 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1200   56.19 0.46.56 11.0
12 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1098   RET   27.0
12 Nils Warnken Laser RYA NHC 211009 1098   RET   27.0

R6 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Alex D'Ellia Laser RYA NHC 54589 1175   53.09 0.45.14 1.0
2 Justin Gem Laser RYA NHC 145000 1180   54.04 0.45.49 2.0
3 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1120   51.26 0.45.55 3.0
4 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1081   49.57 0.46.12 4.0
5 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1090   50.27 0.46.17 5.0
6 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1050   48.40 0.46.21 6.0
7 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   48.32 0.46.40 7.0
8 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1085   51.19 0.47.18 8.0
9 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1200   57.07 0.47.36 9.0
10 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1100   OOD   26.0
10 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1200   OOD   26.0

R7 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1090   57.59 0.53.12 1.0
2 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   60.26 0.55.02 2.0
3 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1081   59.42 0.55.14 3.0
4 Alex D'Ellia Laser RYA NHC 54589 1175   65.42 0.55.55 4.0
5 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1140   64.21 0.56.27 5.0
6 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1125   63.55 0.56.49 6.0
7 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1145   65.26 0.57.09 7.0
8 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial RYA NHC 204123 1142   65.33 0.57.24 8.0
9 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   OOD   26.0
9 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1050   OOD   26.0

R8 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1085   58.06 0.53.33 1.0
2 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1150   61.56 0.53.51 2.0
3 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1125   60.59 0.54.12 3.0
4 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1035   57.21 0.55.25 4.0
5 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1050   58.43 0.55.55 5.0
6 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   61.34 0.56.04 6.0
7 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1225   71.21 0.58.15 7.0
8 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1081   OOD   26.0
8 Alex D'Ellia Laser RYA NHC 54589 1175   OOD   26.0

R10 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1031   51.45 0.50.12 1.0
2 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial RYA NHC 204123 1142   60.12 0.52.43 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1085   58.00 0.53.27 3.0
4 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   60.28 0.55.04 4.0
5 Nils Warnken Laser RYA NHC 211009 1150   69.59 1.00.51 5.0
6 Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1200   85.00 1.10.50 6.0

R11 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1150   72.01 1.02.37 1.0
2 Andy Gill Laser RYA NHC 180231 1120   70.12 1.02.41 2.0
3 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   81.00 1.02.50 3.0
4 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1225   77.00 1.02.51 4.0
5 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1045   65.45 1.02.55 5.0
6 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   70.29 1.04.12 6.0
7 Richard Ludlaim Laser RYA NHC 205712 1150   74.56 1.05.10 7.0
8 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1090   74.01 1.07.54 8.0
9 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1085   OOD   26.0
9 Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1200   OOD   26.0
11 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1031   OCS   27.0

R9 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1150   77.45 1.07.37 1.0
2 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1140   77.16 1.07.47 2.0
3 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1085   74.28 1.08.38 3.0
4 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1125   78.09 1.09.28 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1090   75.58 1.09.42 5.0
6 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1031   72.13 1.10.03 6.0
7 Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1200   84.53 1.10.44 7.0
8 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1045   74.05 1.10.54 8.0
9 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   79.16 1.12.12 9.0
10 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   96.56 1.15.12 10.0

R12 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1225   69.31 0.56.45 1.0
2 Tom Williams Laser RYA NHC 143438 1098   64.19 0.58.35 2.0
3 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1090   64.05 0.58.48 3.0
4 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1120   66.22 0.59.15 4.0
5 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1120   66.36 0.59.28 5.0
6 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1045   63.11 1.00.28 6.0
7 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1040   64.10 1.01.42 7.0
8 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   OOD   26.0
8 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1098   OOD   26.0

R14 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Josh Oates Laser Radial RYA NHC 180713 1115   62.40 0.56.12 1.0
2 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1130   64.14 0.56.51 2.0
3 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1130   65.18 0.57.47 3.0
4 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1095   63.24 0.57.54 4.0
5 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   75.10 0.58.19 5.0
6 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1076   63.12 0.58.44 6.0
7 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1045   62.12 0.59.31 7.0
8 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1047   62.24 0.59.36 8.0
9 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1120   68.19 1.01.00 9.0

R13 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   69.00 0.53.32 1.0
2 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1045   60.00 0.57.25 2.0
3 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1181   68.00 0.57.35 3.0
4 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1085   62.45 0.57.50 4.0
5 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1053   61.00 0.57.56 5.0
6 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1070   62.00 0.57.57 6.0
7 Nils Warnken Laser RYA NHC 211009 1150   67.00 0.58.16 7.0
8 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1095   63.55 0.58.22 8.0
9 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1130   66.00 0.58.24 9.0

R15 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1045   33.08 0.31.42 1.0
2 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1098   35.16 0.32.07 2.0
3 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1130   38.57 0.34.28 3.0
4 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1098   38.28 0.35.02 4.0
5 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1130   39.52 0.35.17 5.0
6 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1095   38.50 0.35.28 6.0
7 Nicola Davies Laser Radial RYA NHC 102536 1199   50.00 0.41.42 7.0
8 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1181   49.19 0.41.46 8.0

R16 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Andy Gill Laser RYA NHC 180231 1120   58.25 0.52.09 1.0
2 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1181   61.37 0.52.10 2.0
3 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1190   63.22 0.53.15 3.0
4 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1130   60.13 0.53.17 4.0
5 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1135   60.33 0.53.21 5.0
6 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 212087 1142   61.01 0.53.26 6.0
7 Richard Ludlaim Laser RYA NHC 205712 1180   63.44 0.54.01 7.0
8 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1085   58.41 0.54.05 8.0
9 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial RYA NHC 204123 1142   62.03 0.54.20 9.0
10 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1100   60.00 0.54.33 10.0
11 Millie Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 202204 1200   65.34 0.54.38 11.0
12 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1043   57.19 0.54.57 12.0
13 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1072   59.06 0.55.08 13.0

R17 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 James Wynn Edwards Laser Radial RYA NHC 204123 1125   59.46 0.53.08 1.0
2 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1100   58.46 0.53.25 2.0
3 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1085   57.58 0.53.26 3.0
4 Millie Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 202204 1200   64.29 0.53.44 4.0
5 Josh Oates Laser Radial RYA NHC 180713 1120   60.31 0.54.02 5.0
6 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 212087 1142   61.58 0.54.16 6.0
7 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   70.27 0.54.39 7.0
8 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1078   59.06 0.54.49 8.0
9 Mike Atkin Laser Radial RYA NHC 134601 1181   65.27 0.55.25 9.0
10 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1043   58.13 0.55.49 10.0
11 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1110   62.04 0.55.55 11.0
12 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1072   61.12 0.57.05 12.0
13 Nicola Davies Laser Radial RYA NHC 102536 1199   OOD   26.0
14 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1135   RET   27.0

R18 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1043   47.04 0.45.08 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1072   50.40 0.47.16 2.0
3 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1100   54.50 0.49.51 3.0
4 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1150   60.20 0.52.28 4.0
5 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1190   OOD   26.0

R19 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1078   60.36 0.56.13 1.0
2 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1130   69.39 1.01.38 2.0
3 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1190   75.20 1.03.18 3.0
4 Mike Acaster Laser RYA NHC 189123 1150   74.15 1.04.34 4.0
5 Nicola Davies Laser Radial RYA NHC 102536 1199   80.00 1.06.43 5.0

R20 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1289   53.39 0.41.37 1.0
2 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1085   45.35 0.42.01 2.0
3 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 212087 1142   49.29 0.43.20 3.0
4 Josh Papworth Laser RYA NHC 88717 1190   52.04 0.43.45 4.0
5 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1100   48.31 0.44.06 5.0
6 Josh Oates Laser Radial RYA NHC 180713 1120   50.23 0.44.59 6.0
7 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1078   48.40 0.45.09 7.0
8 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1110   50.16 0.45.17 8.0
9 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1130   51.11 0.45.18 9.0
10 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1072   49.09 0.45.51 10.0
11 Paul Wolstenolme Laser RYA NHC 160705 1200   OOD   26.0

R21 - RYA NHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Class Fleet SailNo Rating Paid Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Josh Oates Laser Radial RYA NHC 180713 1120   53.29 0.47.45 1.0
2 Ollie Ridgway Laser RYA NHC 186793 1072   51.14 0.47.48 2.0
3 Simon Hardiman Laser RYA NHC 212061 1082   51.49 0.47.53 3.0
4 Tom White Laser RYA NHC 216502 1072   51.29 0.48.02 4.0
5 John Ling Laser RYA NHC 219662 1043   50.15 0.48.11 5.0
6 Les Druyf Laser RYA NHC 1 1070   51.34 0.48.12 6.0
7 Richard Baker Laser RYA NHC 213530 1100   53.04 0.48.15 7.0
8 Cecily Webb Laser Radial RYA NHC 113984 1291   62.40 0.48.32 8.0
9 Megan Hardiman Laser Radial RYA NHC 212087 1142   56.18 0.49.18 9.0
10 Alastair Baillie Laser RYA NHC 209971 1130   56.00 0.49.33 10.0
11 Kerry Webb Laser RYA NHC 202422 1110   55.55 0.50.23 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com