venue burgee

Easter Egg Series

Bexhill Sailing Club

R3 - Cat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cat   DART 16A 2   Flo Wright Abi Wright 870 35.44 0.41.04 1.0

R4 - Cat Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Cat   DART 16A 2   Flo Wright Abi Wright 870 39.44 0.45.40 1.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 400 865   N Palmer Mike Copeman 939 36.36 0.38.59 1.0
2 Fast   Laser Radial 140119   Logan Adams   1154 38.21 0.44.19 2.0
3 Fast   Laser Radial 167980   Bob Palmer   1154 39.34 0.45.43 3.0
4 Fast   Laser Radial 129948   Rick Parker   1154 39.37 0.45.46 4.0
5 Fast   Laser 179859   Dave Baldwin   1102 38.28 0.46.32 5.0
6 Fast   Vortex 1081   Tim Murray   960 36.58 0.51.21 6.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 400 865   N Palmer Mike Copeman 939 41.42 0.44.25 1.0
2 Fast   Laser Radial 129948   Rick Parker   1154 33.35 0.48.30 2.0
3 Fast   Laser Radial 167980   Bob Palmer   1154 33.45 0.48.45 3.0
4 Fast   Laser Radial 140119   Logan Adams   1154 34.57 0.50.29 4.0
5 Fast   Laser 179859   Dave Baldwin   1102 34.11 0.51.42 5.0
6 Fast   Vortex 1081   Tim Murray   960 44.30 0.57.57 6.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 377   Richard Eagleton   1147 46.02 0.40.08 1.0
2 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 96   Dave Kerr   1160 39.00 0.44.50 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 308   Richard Bratton   1147 39.14 0.45.36 3.0
4 Slow   Laser 4.7 7683   Hanna Bolton   1213 42.30 0.46.43 4.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 377   Richard Eagleton   1147 42.54 0.37.24 1.0
2 Slow   Laser 4.7 7683   Hanna Bolton   1213 36.15 0.39.51 2.0
3 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 96   Dave Kerr   1160 DNS   3.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 308   Richard Bratton   1147 DNS   3.0

R3 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice   Laser Radial 178756   Matt Jones   1154 46.21 0.40.10 1.0

R4 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice   Laser Radial 178756   Matt Jones   1154 40.24 0.35.01 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com