event burgee venue burgee

Blåveisen 2013

Blåveisen 2013

BIC 293 U15 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 121 KNS Haakon Nustad 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 6.0 4.0
2nd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 987 KNS Christoffer Nilsen 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 9.0 6.0
3rd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 654 KNS Fredrik Nilsen (3.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
4th BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 37 KNS Henrik Borge (5.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 18.0 13.0
5th BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 117 KNS Marius Halvorsen 4.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNF) 21.0 14.0
6th BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 118 KNS Mads Halvorsen (7.0 DNF) 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 4.0 25.0 18.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial Laser 201640 KNS Line F. Høst 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 8.0 5.0
2nd Laser Radial Laser 183276 KNS Eirik Gramnæs 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd Laser Radial Laser 193445 KNS Tiril Merethe Bue (7.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
4th Laser Radial Laser 11 KNS Sigurd Tveit 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 14.0 9.0
5th Laser Radial Laser 1 KNS Kristin B. Mohr 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 18.0 12.0
6th Laser Radial Laser 179274 KNS Marthe Fjellstad (7.0 DNS) 5.0 6.0 5.0 23.0 16.0

Laser Standard Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard Laser 201735 KNS Henrik Begby (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0

Optimist A Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Total Nett
1st Optimist A Optimist 3595 KNS Rolf Peder Flem Gjerstad 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 9.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A Optimist 3666 KNS Karoline Brudevoll Rognlien 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 9.0 5.0
3rd Optimist A Optimist 3748 KNS Jeppe Nilsen (5.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
4th Optimist A Optimist 3712 KNS Alexander Hylen Klippenberg 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 6.0 18.0 11.0
5th Optimist A Optimist 3040 KNS Josefine Hvass Bendiksby (7.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 19.0 12.0
6th Optimist A Optimist 3717 KNS Magnus Fjellstad 4.0 6.0 5.0 (8.0) 23.0 15.0
7th Optimist A Optimist 3726 KNS Håkon Malmbekk 6.0 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 26.0 18.0
8th Optimist A Optimist 3478 KNS Eilif Tanberg (8.0) 8.0 6.0 7.0 29.0 21.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Total Nett
1st Optimist B Optimist 3554 KNS Lukas Bengston 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 9.0 5.0
2nd Optimist B Optimist 3630 KNS Nicolai Frich Møller 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 9.0 6.0
3rd Optimist B Optimist 3729 KNS Fredrikke Foss (5.0) 2.0 4.0 1.0 12.0 7.0
4th Optimist B Optimist 3124 KNS Ada Sterner Ranke 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 16.0 11.0
5th Optimist B Optimist 3667 KNS Diderik Frich 6.0 1.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 23.0 15.0
6th Optimist B Optimist 3693 KNS Marthe Elvrum 3.0 6.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 25.0 17.0
7th Optimist B Optimist 3694 KNS Vilde Elvrum (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 5.0 8.0 DNS 29.0 21.0

RS:X damer Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Seilas 5 Total Nett
1st RS:X damer RS:X 103 KNS Marie Nustad (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0

RS:X herrer Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName Seilas 1 Seilas 2 Seilas 3 Seilas 4 Seilas 5 Total Nett
1st RS:X herrer RS:X 57 KNS Arthur Ulrichsen (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0

www.kns.no

www.kns.no/nor/Regatta/Regattasider/Blaveisen/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com