Blekingerankringen 2012

Optimist A Division

Sailed: 19, Discards: 1, To count: 18, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Division SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1st 5 Optimist A SWE 4170 Hugo Delvéus KNSS (17.0 OCS) 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 91.0 74.0
2nd 7 Optimist A SWE4350 Noah Jungquist KNSS 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 8.0 (17.0 OCS) 5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 103.0 86.0
3rd 1 Optimist A SWE 4392 Teha Bergquist OTS 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 104.0 87.0
4th 2 Optimist A SWE 4201 Jacob Holmquist OTS 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 114.0 97.0
5th 4 Optimist A SWE 4404 Gustav Granath OTS (17.0 OCS) 2.0 3.0 17.0 OCS 3.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 OCS 1.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 153.0 136.0
6th 3 Optimist A SWE 3864 Olivia Björk-Anastassov CHSS (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 178.0 161.0
7th Optimist A SWE 4318 Moltas Engström KNSS 1.0 1.0 (17.0 OCS) 17.0 OCS 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 6.0 2.0 17.0 OCS 2.0 1.0 3.0 201.0 184.0
8th 6 Optimist A SWE 3676 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 209.0 192.0
9th 9 Optimist A SWE 3686 Malva Jungquist KNSS 5.0 7.0 6.0 (17.0 DNS) 9.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 229.0 212.0
10th 11 Optimist A SWE 3874 Jonathan Björklund OTS 6.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 233.0 216.0
11th 10 Optimist A SWE 3561 Max Aresgoug OTS 7.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 237.0 220.0
12th Optimist A SWE 4476 Hampus Södergren KNSS (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 239.0 222.0
13th Optimist A SWE 4159 Anton Petersson KNSS (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 249.0 232.0
14th 8 Optimist A SWE 3959 Julia Henriksson LBSK (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 6.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 255.0 238.0
15th Optimist A SWE 4193 Simon Linse KNSS (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 272.0 255.0
16th Optimist A SWE 3675 Elin Nordqvist CHSS (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 289.0 272.0

Optimist B Division

Sailed: 19, Discards: 1, To count: 18, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Division SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1st 15 Optimist B SWE XXXX Emanuel Söderström OTS 3.0 (14.0 DNS) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 114.0 100.0
2nd 13 Optimist B SWE XXXX Emma Olsson OTS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 145.0 131.0
3rd 12 Optimist B SWE 2670 Anton Olsson OTS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 14.0 OCS 4.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 149.0 135.0
4th Optimist B SWE 4181 Oscar Bergelin KNSS 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 165.0 151.0
5th 14 Optimist B SWE XXXX Oscar Björk-Anastassov CHSS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 181.0 167.0
6th Optimist B SWE 4157 Simon Nordqvist CHSS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 214.0 200.0
7th Optimist B SWE XXXX Viggo Arvidsson KNSS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 216.0 202.0
8th Optimist B SWE XXXX Felissa Stensmark KNSS 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 217.0 203.0
9th Optimist B SWE XXXX Hannse Södergren KNSS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 222.0 208.0
10th Optimist B SWE XXXX Jakob Lindén KNSS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 226.0 212.0
11th Optimist B SWE XXXX Elias Ryd KNSS (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 230.0 216.0
12th Optimist B SWE XXXX Sam Svensson OTS 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNS) 14.0 DNS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 245.0 231.0
13th Optimist B SWE XXXX Filippa Henriksson LBSK (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 266.0 252.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com