BoR Practice

Draycote Water

BoR 2022

Pro Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club ´╗┐HelmName R1 R2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Pro 4200 South Ben Anderson 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Pro 2392 South Oliver Stratton-Brown 1.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Pro 2575 South Ruby Sunderland 5.0 2.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
4th Pro 3464 South Will Bradley 6.0 6.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
5th Pro 3766 Wales Macsen barber 9.0 7.0 5.0 21.0 21.0
6th Pro 2842 Midlands Howard Finn 11.0 3.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
7th Pro 4280 Midlands Imogen Green 3.0 9.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
8th Pro 2391 South Tom Yates 10.0 5.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
9th Pro 2661 East Charlotte White 8.0 8.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
10th Pro 2442 Wales Nina Marsh 4.0 16.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
11th Pro 1693 Midlands Felicity Angell 7.0 15.0 11.0 33.0 33.0
12th Pro 2 South Olly Mayo 15.0 10.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
13th Pro 3922 North James Catterall 13.0 14.0 12.0 39.0 39.0
14th Pro 3421 Midlands Alice Edwards 14.0 11.0 17.0 42.0 42.0
15th Pro 2362 South Maeve Hall 17.0 13.0 13.0 43.0 43.0
16th Pro 3656 Midlands Annabelle Hacker 12.0 18.0 15.0 45.0 45.0
17th Pro 3566 East Gabriel Tierney 21.0 12.0 20.0 53.0 53.0
18th Pro 4291 South Max Devonport 16.0 19.0 18.0 53.0 53.0
19th Pro 2170 East Willow Osborn 18.0 20.0 16.0 54.0 54.0
20th Pro 2050 East Francis Harding 20.0 17.0 19.0 56.0 56.0
21st Pro 3856 East Mhairi MacDonald 19.0 22.0 OCS 21.0 62.0 62.0

Sport Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club ´╗┐HelmName R1 R2 Race 3 Total Nett
1st Sport 3829 North Thomas Whitehead 1.0 1.0 8.0 10.0 10.0
2nd Sport 2348 South William Stratton-Brown 2.0 2.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
3rd Sport 3580 South Tristan Harding 6.0 8.0 2.0 16.0 16.0
4th Sport 3163 Wales Sirene Le Petit 5.0 3.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
5th Sport 1885 Midlands Ben Angell 7.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
6th Sport 2111 South Ollie Wilson 11.0 10.0 4.0 25.0 25.0
7th Sport 3830 North Daniel Whitehead 9.0 4.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
8th Sport 3585 Midlands Luke Rowlands 4.0 11.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
9th Sport 3216 South Jasmine Pillon-Simpson 12.0 13.0 3.0 28.0 28.0
10th Sport 3496 South Zoe Lomas-Clarke 8.0 7.0 15.0 30.0 30.0
11th Sport 1610 North Frederick Wood 10.0 14.0 9.0 33.0 33.0
12th Sport 676 East Finlay Appleton 14.0 20.0 1.0 35.0 35.0
13th Sport 112 South Cassius Day 3.0 16.0 18.0 37.0 37.0
14th Sport 4168 Wales Noah Sutton 16.0 9.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
15th Sport 2739 North Lewis Gordon 18.0 17.0 5.0 40.0 40.0
16th Sport 3428 Midlands Alistair Casey 20.0 5.0 17.0 42.0 42.0
17th Sport 2259 Midlands Jude Beatty 13.0 12.0 19.0 44.0 44.0
18th Sport 3917 North Matthew Boatman 15.0 21.0 10.0 46.0 46.0
19th Sport 3918 East Jacob Websdale 22.0 22.0 16.0 60.0 60.0
20th Sport 4224 Wales Keira Edwards 25.0 18.0 20.0 63.0 63.0
21st Sport 2302 East Luke Markey 23.0 15.0 26.0 64.0 64.0
22nd Sport 3854 East Elizabeth MacDonald 19.0 25.0 21.0 65.0 65.0
23rd Sport 4343 North Molly Wilson 21.0 19.0 25.0 65.0 65.0
24th Sport 3479 East Monty Mawditt 24.0 24.0 22.0 70.0 70.0
25th Sport 2645 East George Panos 17.0 28.0 31.0 OCS 76.0 76.0
26th Sport 1789 North Maeve Jenkins 29.0 23.0 24.0 76.0 76.0
27th Sport 365 East Sophia Hiller 26.0 26.0 27.0 79.0 79.0
28th Sport 1921 North Archie Denley 27.0 31.0 DNC 23.0 81.0 81.0
29th Sport 3654 East Daisy Floyd 28.0 29.0 28.0 85.0 85.0
30th Sport 3025 North Harry Wilson 30.0 27.0 29.0 86.0 86.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com