BoR Practice

Draycote Water

BoR Practice

Pro Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo SailNo Club ´╗┐HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Pro       4200 South Ben Anderson     3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Pro       2392 South Oliver Stratton-Brown     1.0 1.0 8.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Pro       3766 Wales Macsen barber     2.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
4th Pro       1693 Midlands Felicity Angell     6.0 4.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
5th Pro       3656 Midlands Annabelle Hacker     11.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
6th Pro       2661 East Charlotte White     4.0 9.0 4.0 17.0 17.0
7th Pro       2 South Olly Mayo     9.0 5.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
8th Pro       3464 South Will Bradley     8.0 7.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
9th Pro       2575 South Ruby Sunderland     7.0 8.0 11.0 26.0 26.0
10th Pro       2442 Wales Nina Marsh     10.0 10.0 9.0 29.0 29.0
11th Pro       2391 South Tom Yates     5.0 14.0 13.0 32.0 32.0
12th Pro       4280 Midlands Imogen Green     12.0 11.0 12.0 35.0 35.0
13th Pro       3421 Midlands Alice Edwards     13.0 12.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
14th Pro       3922 North James Catterall     16.0 17.0 7.0 40.0 40.0
15th Pro       2842 Midlands Howard Finn     15.0 13.0 16.0 44.0 44.0
16th Pro       3856 East Mhairi MacDonald     14.0 15.0 18.0 47.0 47.0
17th Pro       4291 South Max Devonport     19.0 16.0 15.0 50.0 50.0
18th Pro       2170 East Willow Osborn     17.0 19.0 17.0 53.0 53.0
19th Pro       2362 South Maeve Hall     18.0 18.0 19.0 55.0 55.0
20th Pro       2050 East Francis Harding     20.0 20.0 20.0 60.0 60.0
21st Pro       3566 East Gabriel Tierney     21.0 21.0 22.0 DNF 64.0 64.0

Sport Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo SailNo Club ´╗┐HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Sport       3829 North Thomas Whitehead     1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Sport       2348 South William Stratton-Brown     4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Sport       3163 Wales Sirene Le Petit     5.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Sport       2111 South Ollie Wilson     3.0 9.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
5th Sport       3496 South Zoe Lomas-Clarke     8.0 8.0 4.0 20.0 20.0
6th Sport       2739 North Lewis Gordon     2.0 11.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
7th Sport       3830 North Daniel Whitehead     12.0 4.0 8.0 24.0 24.0
8th Sport       112 South Cassius Day     7.0 7.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
9th Sport       3918 East Jacob Websdale     6.0 10.0 11.0 27.0 27.0
10th Sport       1610 North Frederick Wood     10.0 13.0 5.0 28.0 28.0
11th Sport       4168 Wales Noah Sutton     9.0 12.0 7.0 28.0 28.0
12th Sport       3216 South Jasmine Pillon-Simpson     13.0 5.0 15.0 33.0 33.0
13th Sport       3585 Midlands Luke Rowlands     15.0 6.0 12.0 33.0 33.0
14th Sport       2259 Midlands Jude Beatty     11.0 17.0 14.0 42.0 42.0
15th Sport       3917 North Matthew Boatman     16.0 14.0 13.0 43.0 43.0
16th Sport       1885 Midlands Ben Angell     14.0 16.0 18.0 48.0 48.0
17th Sport       4224 Wales Keira Edwards     17.0 15.0 16.0 48.0 48.0
18th Sport       1921 North Archie Denley     18.0 19.0 20.0 57.0 57.0
19th Sport       4343 North Molly Wilson     19.0 20.0 19.0 58.0 58.0
20th Sport       3654 East Daisy Floyd     22.0 21.0 17.0 60.0 60.0
21st Sport       2302 East Luke Markey     23.0 18.0 31.0 DNF 72.0 72.0
22nd Sport       3854 East Elizabeth MacDonald     20.0 22.0 31.0 DNC 73.0 73.0
23rd Sport       3428 Midlands Alistair Casey     21.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 83.0 83.0
24th Sport       676 East Finlay Appleton     24.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
25th Sport       4379 East Monty Mawditt     31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0
25th Sport       2645 East George Panos     31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0
25th Sport       3589 South Tristan Harding     31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0
25th Sport       365 East Sophia Hiller     31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0
25th Sport       1789 North Maeve Jenkins     31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0
25th Sport       3025 North Harry Wilson     31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com