event burgee venue burgee

Booregattan med Liros Stockholm Cup och Liros Cup Ost

BooSS Mjölkudden

Results are provisional as of 15:29 on May 19, 2024

Hobie 16 Klass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Hobie 16 109013 BooSS Edvin Hanna (4) 1 1 1 7 3
2nd Hobie 16 95392 SBK Mattias Wallin Henrik Riccius 1 (3) 2 3 9 6
3rd Hobie 16 109084 BooSS Mikaela Fuchs Helena Törnqvist 2 2 3 (6 DNC) 13 7
4th Hobie 16 107193 BooSS Torbjörn Uno 3 (4) 4 2 13 9
5th Hobie 16 113692 BooSS Leff Dahl Nn (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 24 18

ILCA 4 Klass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st ILCA 4 217222 KSSS Malcolm Dahlberg   1 1 1 (7 DNS) 10 3
2nd ILCA 4 1551 KSSS Felix Öberg Palm   2 2 2 (7 DNS) 13 6
3rd ILCA 4 211276 LiJS Lova Leringe   3 3 (4) 1 11 7
4th ILCA 4 221757 KSSS Otto Pierrou   (4) 4 3 3 14 10
5th ILCA 4 4 LiJS Teodor Carstedt   6 6 (7 DNF) 2 21 14
6th ILCA 4 215258 KSSS Leo Kruip Efron   5 5 5 (7 DNS) 22 15

ILCA 6 Klass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st ILCA 6 211113 KSSS Marius Graudums   (3) 1 1 1 6 3
2nd ILCA 6 217396 HKK Maura Dewey   (2) 2 2 2 8 6
3rd ILCA 6 219827 KSSS Wilhelm Dahlberg   1 (5) 3 3 12 7
4th ILCA 6 215343 LiJS Victor Wennberg   (8) 3 6 4 21 13
5th ILCA 6 200686 LiJS Kaspar Villner   (7) 4 4 7 22 15
6th ILCA 6 181767 MKS Markko Waas   (10 DNF) 7 5 5 27 17
7th ILCA 6 1 EDSJ Tom Hogård   4 (9) 7 8 28 19
8th ILCA 6 208355 MKS Aaro Seppälä   5 (8) 8 6 27 19
9th ILCA 6 205115 KSSS Elin Björklund   6 6 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 32 22

ILCA 7 Klass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st ILCA 7 213746 LiJS Anders Wennberg   (13) 1 1 3 18 5
2nd ILCA 7 214194 KSSS Johan Hedberg   2 2 (15 DSQ) 1 20 5
3rd ILCA 7 208391 HKK Ian Elliott   3 (8) 2 2 15 7
4th ILCA 7 222495 BooSS Mats Wannfors   1 (4) 4 4 13 9
5th ILCA 7 199646 OXSS Micke Lövgren   (5) 3 5 5 18 13
6th ILCA 7 204939 MKS Mikael Winander   (10) 10 3 6 29 19
7th ILCA 7 169143 TBS Ossian Walldow Suneson   4 6 9 (15 DSQ) 34 19
8th ILCA 7 71170 BooSS Jonas Björklund   6 5 8 (15 DNC) 34 19
9th ILCA 7 214472 KSSS Knut Leuckfeld   (9) 9 6 7 31 22
10th ILCA 7 193201 BooSS Ola Qviberg   7 (12) 7 8 34 22
11th ILCA 7 217869 MKS Nils Jöninger   8 7 (12) 9 36 24
12th ILCA 7 184014 BooSS Eric Lundh   11 (13) 10 10 44 31
13th ILCA 7 56961 BooSS Anton Thorstensson   (12) 11 11 11 45 33
14th ILCA 7 222498 RÖSS Håkan Ling   14 14 (15 DNC) 15 DNC 58 43

https://booss.se/
segling@booss.se

https://www.sailarena.com/sv/se/club/booss/booregattan-med-liros-stockholm-cup-och-liros-cup-ost2/
mats.wannfors@omeo.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com