venue burgee

RANKING COPA PAULISTA 2017 - APÓS 5 ETAPAS

YCP / CCSP / YCSA / ICS

Results are provisional as of 20:02 on June 7, 2017

420 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3CCSP R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA Total Nett
  1st A 420 50228 Sebastião Alves Beatriz Alves N/A Match Point (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st A DAY SAILER 11243 Arno Buchli Junior   ASBAC   (1.0) (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 12.0
  2nd A DAY SAILER 12012 Andrew Hughes Andre Esteves SPYC Jurafa (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 54.0 27.0
  3rd A DAY SAILER 11482 Eduardo Nocera Robert Banfielf YCSA   2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 127.0 87.0
  4th A DAY SAILER 8534 Axel Linde Proeiro CCC Sirocco (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 129.0 89.0
  5th A DAY SAILER 11254 Josimar Nascimento   JAPY   4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 132.0 92.0
  6th MISTA DAY SAILER 11139 Elio Freire Silvia Regina Pera Nautica Deux Moulins (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 146.0 106.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 11217 Túlio Resnitzky Ricardo Ramos SPYC Ocean Freedom (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 160.0 120.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 11480 Renato Valentin Berenice Chiarello N/A Quest (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 160.0 120.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 494 Bonnie Clyde N/A   (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 160.0 120.0

DINGUE Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st MISTA DINGUE 4365 Guilherme Menezes Yasmin Cardoso NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 43.0 25.0
  2nd MISTA DINGUE 4123 Isaias Menezes Tamires Santos NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 45.0 27.0
  3rd MISTA DINGUE 7055 Sidney moura Luzinete / Giovana NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 47.0 29.0
  4th MISTA DINGUE 4424 Elion Santana Dandara Soares NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 50.0 32.0
  5th A DINGUE 10 Gabriel Henrique Patrick / Marcos NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 59.0 41.0
  6th A DINGUE 11 Gustavo Coelho   NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 69.0 51.0
  7th A DINGUE 6 João Magalhães   NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 72.0 54.0
  7th JUNIOR DINGUE SN Gustavo Ramos Ruschmann Ricardo Prada YCP Dick Vermelho (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 72.0 54.0

HC14 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A HC14 63114 Plinio Pereira comandante PERA NAUTICA numero 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 OCS) 30.0 15.0
  2nd A HC14 SN Alexandre Garcia   CIR hobie cat (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 52.0 37.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st A FINN 97 Ricardo Santos   YCSA Believe (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
  2nd MASTER FINN 32 Pedro Lodovici   YCP DOM 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 22.0 16.0
  3rd A FINN 108 Cristiano Ruschmann   YCP Dragster 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 24.0 18.0
  4th   FINN 7 Paulo Froes   YCP   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 26.0 20.0
  5th A FINN SN Sergio Sorrentino   YCP   3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 27.0 21.0

A-CLASS Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A A-CLASS 21 Alberto Kunath   YCSA Nimbus VI 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
  2nd A A-CLASS 23 Allan Lowy   YCSA   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
  3rd A A-CLASS 25 Michael Kunath   YCP Mocinha 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
  4th A A-CLASS 20 Marco Belda   CCSP Taiama 5.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 8.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168876 Felipe Fonseca   YCSA   2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 53.0 23.0
  2nd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Lars Kunath   YCSA   3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 72.0 35.0
  3rd MASTER LASER 4.7 197091 Albert Lisbona   YCP   5.0 1.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 116.0 76.0
  4th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 197077 Christine Reimer   YCSA Laser 1.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 121.0 81.0
  5th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 174386 Gabriel Lemos Santos Braz   YCSA   4.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 127.0 87.0
  6th SENIOR LASER 4.7 186048 Igor Marques   YCSA   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 154.0 114.0
  7th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Andre Fiuza   YCSA VIRADOR (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DSQ 8.0 DSQ 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 160.0 120.0

HC16 Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A HC16 110291 Drausio Morganti Joile Bagetti Pera Nautica ----- (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 35.0 18.0
  2nd MISTA HC16 114556 Jose Beato Neto Luana Sousa SPYC Neon (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 35.0 18.0
  3rd A HC16 114561 Marcello Polonio Ligia Stocco CCC Par de Dois (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DSQ 7.0 DNC 48.0 27.0
  4th A HC16 75914 Ricardo Pereira da Silva Icaro Tavares     1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 72.0 51.0
  5th   HC16 113564 Fabio Guerra   SPYC   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 72.0 51.0
  6th   HC16 113899 Felipe Frey       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DSQ 7.0 DSQ 84.0 63.0

FLASH 165 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st A FLASH 165 1048 Paulo Eduardo Baz   Sailing cielo e Mare (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
  2nd A FLASH 165 8405 Mister M Mister X N/A   (3.0 DSQ) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 12.0 9.0

HOLDER Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st MISTA HOLDER 7014 Esdras Santana Giovannas Silva NSP/ICS   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
  2nd A HOLDER 7055 Lucas Neves Nicolas Silva NSP/ICS   1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
  3rd A HOLDER 7017 Glaudecir Borges   NSP/ICS   3.0 (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 15.0 11.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30856 Enrico Francavilla Frederico Francavilla YCSA Barracuda 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 230.0 46.0
  2nd MISTA SNIPE 30546 Alberto Hackerott Eloah Hackerott YCP Ice 3.0 4.0 (14.0) 3.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (8.0) 8.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 179.0 65.0
  3rd A SNIPE 31093 Leonardo Prioli Gabriel Chorociejus YCP Ligier 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 255.0 71.0
  4th MASTER SNIPE 30513 Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M Gaidzakian YCP Smart 4Pool 12.0 7.0 19.0 8.0 1.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 13.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 46.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 343.0 159.0
  5th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 31102 Mario Vicente Sacconi Francisco Sacconi YCSA Fala Serio 10.0 (46.0 DNS) 17.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 350.0 166.0
  6th A SNIPE 31352 Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA Fala Serio 2 4.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 368.0 184.0
  7th MASTER SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Sandra Barzaghi Hackerott YCP Joint Venture 8.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 (46.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 376.0 192.0
  8th JUNIOR SNIPE 31242 Paulo Abi-Eçab Airon Juce YCP   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 10.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 377.0 193.0
  9th B SNIPE 31064 Carlos Traversa Matheus Paiva YC ITAUPU Shalom 14.0 8.0 16.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 460.0 276.0
  10th MASTER SNIPE 30646 Marc Buckup Mario Buckup YC ITAUPU Meia Noite X (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 (46.0 BFD) 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 463.0 279.0
  11th B SNIPE 29433 Luiz Antonio Teixeira Pinto Suzi Mary Arnone Pinto YCP BAR-baridade 18.0 (46.0 DSQ) 21.0 19.0 23.0 19.0 (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNS) 14.0 13.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 18.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 463.0 279.0
  12th B SNIPE 27058 Luis Borba Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA 16.0 (46.0 DSQ) (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 464.0 280.0
  13th MISTA SNIPE 30670 Bruno Ruthenberg Maria Laura Varela YCSA Rayovac (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 12.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 480.0 296.0
  14th MASTER SNIPE 28457 Marcos Eduardo Cozza Val Miguel Olio CCC thor 17.0 (46.0 DNC) 18.0 13.0 21.0 (46.0 BFD) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 510.0 326.0
  15th MISTA SNIPE 30691 Roberto Camps Priscila Carmona YCSA Tortuga 9.0 (46.0 DSQ) 8.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 518.0 334.0
  16th FEM SNIPE 12108 Paola Prada Georgia Bruder YCP Bermuda (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 46.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 582.0 398.0
  17th B SNIPE 29823 Alonso Lopez Diogo Aguiar YCP Ruga 13.0 (46.0 DNC) 15.0 17.0 19.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 586.0 402.0
  18th MASTER SNIPE 31104 Ricardo Canepa Barbosa Gustavo Simoes Furtado Queiroz GVI Qualyfruit (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 624.0 440.0
  19th A SNIPE 27397 Bruno Nanni Beto Blum YCSA Krishna 7.0 (46.0 DSQ) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 627.0 443.0
  20th JUNIOR SNIPE 30076 José Afonso Hackerott Charles Daniel YCP Dick Sail (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 630.0 446.0
  21st MISTA SNIPE 30297 Marcelo Bellotti Paula Bellotti Associado Individual Pantera (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 46.0 DNC 644.0 460.0
  22nd MISTA SNIPE 26656 Cesar Seabra Luciane Teixeira YCP Kazumbi 19.0 (46.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 11.0 644.0 460.0
  23rd A SNIPE 30646 Mario Buckup Themis Almeida YC ITAUPU   (46.0 DSQ) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 650.0 466.0
  24th A SNIPE 30599 Daniel Rangel Bruno Nanni/ Anna Carolina YCSA   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 11.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 651.0 467.0
  25th FEM SNIPE 30297 Carolina Sacconi Silvia Acar YCSA Pantera 11.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 697.0 513.0
  26th A SNIPE 31275 Andre Ubinha Couto Binho ICS Intrépido (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 699.0 515.0
  27th A SNIPE 31208 Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Wisniewski ICS Guarda Patrimonial (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 699.0 515.0
  28th MISTA SNIPE 31 Gustavo Ley Thays Soaris CIR heineken (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 715.0 531.0
  29th JUNIOR SNIPE 31004 Bruno Felix Kaue Ley CIR Zeus (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 729.0 545.0
  30th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30919 Serge Kreis SN Guy Kreis CCC H3O (46.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 (46.0 DSQ) 16.0 13.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 734.0 550.0
  31st B SNIPE 27207 Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj Itaupu Curumi (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 16.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 737.0 553.0
  32nd MISTA SNIPE 30871 Thiago Santana (Japui) Mariana Groba ICS   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 744.0 560.0
  33rd A SNIPE 30651 Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch Bruno Mittempergher YCP Tangará II 5.0 (46.0 DNS) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 767.0 583.0
  34th B SNIPE 30954 Luis Roberto Inui Guilherme P. Pascoal YCP Xareu (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNS) 23.0 16.0 24.0 21.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 774.0 590.0
  35th B SNIPE 3051 Riccardo Croner Pola Proeiro ICS   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 13.0 46.0 DNS 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 777.0 593.0
  36th MISTA SNIPE 30685 Andre Fazio Simoni Prucoli CIR Escher (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 46.0 DNS 15.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 778.0 594.0
  37th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30518 Clayton Campos Eduardo Campos YCSA   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 14.0 46.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 786.0 602.0
  38th A SNIPE 30807 Eduardo Peres Bruno Sena YCSA   6.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 791.0 607.0
  39th B SNIPE 905 Ricardo Breakwell Victor YCSA   15.0 (46.0 DSQ) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 46.0 DNC 806.0 622.0
  40th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27375 Roberto Fontes Mathias Klem Cardoso CCSP Pau d'agua (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 807.0 623.0
  41st MISTA SNIPE 3069 Ricardo Didier Ana Avolletta YCSA Caramba (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 12.0 (46.0 DNC) 20.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 814.0 630.0
  42nd MISTA SNIPE 30954 Bruno Covelli Benelli Adriana Benelli YCP Lampedusa (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 25.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 853.0 669.0
  43rd MASTER SNIPE 30372 Rogerio Amaral Silva Miranda de Carvalho Vítor Passagem CIR BokoMoko (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNS 46.0 DNS 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 874.0 690.0
  43rd JUNIOR SNIPE 31140 Martin Chao Marco Peek YCSA Star (46.0 DSQ) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 874.0 690.0
  43rd MASTER SNIPE 29890 Galeno Lemos Gomes Gustavo Letho Gomes YCSA Xareu 4 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 874.0 690.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER RAD 207769 Christine Reimer RD   YCSA Laser (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 141.0 46.0
  2nd MASTER LASER RAD 167890 Iago Whately   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DSQ 19.0 DSQ 223.0 128.0
  3rd MASTER LASER RAD 179004 Jayme de Paula     Sunset (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 282.0 187.0
  4th FEM LASER RAD 180893 Titti Ferro Fuchs   YCSA Tititi 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 311.0 216.0
  5th FEM LASER RAD 179367 Victoria Ennser   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 311.0 216.0
  6th MASTER LASER RAD 151670 Claudio Gregorio   CIR Campari (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 314.0 219.0
  7th SENIOR LASER RAD 59595 Jose Eugenio Pereira   Associado Individual Eolo (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 316.0 221.0
  8th JUNIOR LASER RAD 162591 Pedro Bomeisel   YCSA   (19.0 DSQ) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 317.0 222.0
  9th SENIOR LASER RAD 164140 Alfredo Ghisalbert RD   YCP Swing (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 321.0 226.0
  10th FEM LASER RAD 185113 Victoria Enser   YCP   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 326.0 231.0
  11th MASTER LASER RAD 174395 Fernando Sampaio Ferreira   CCSP   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0 BFD) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 334.0 239.0
  12th SENIOR LASER RAD 36048 José Mutarelli   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 339.0 244.0
  13th MASTER LASER RAD 188891 Ricardo Moura   YCSA   3.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 347.0 252.0
  14th SENIOR LASER RAD SN Bruno Bartijotto   CCSP   (19.0 DNF) (19.0 DNF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 348.0 253.0
  15th JUNIOR LASER RAD 164140 Breno Vieira Bogoni   YCP Swing 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 349.0 254.0
  16th SENIOR LASER RAD 159520 Fabio Strauss   YC ITAUPU lazy 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 362.0 267.0
  17th   LASER RAD 163129         (19.0 DSQ) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 285.0
  17th   LASER RAD SN Mister M   N/A   (19.0 DSQ) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 285.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st MASTER LASER STD 167892 Andre Schwarz   YCSA Huruka II (7.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 162.0 47.0
  2nd SENIOR LASER STD 166186 Paulos Papadimitriou   YCSA Samina 8.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 228.0 93.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER STD 199012 Stephan Kunath   YCSA   3.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 2.0 287.0 152.0
  4th MASTER LASER STD 204586 Felipe Echenique   YCSA   1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 334.0 199.0
  5th MASTER LASER STD 49140 Rodrigo Vasconcellos   YCP Doidao no Pedaço (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 387.0 252.0
  6th SENIOR LASER STD 3 Eduardo Guimarães   YCP   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 398.0 263.0
  7th MASTER LASER STD 160672 Milton Jungman   YCSA Tilde (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 407.0 272.0
  8th MASTER LASER STD 6 Eduardo Naddeo Nieto   CIR Marina (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 414.0 279.0
  9th JUNIOR LASER STD 169129 Jose Hackerott STD   YCP   4.0 1.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 417.0 282.0
  10th MASTER LASER STD 169125 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott   YCP Panda 2.0 5.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 422.0 287.0
  11th MASTER LASER STD 83696 Ricardo Scheible   N/A caochupandomanga 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 423.0 288.0
  12th SENIOR LASER STD 202522 Leonardo Patané   CIR MoJiTo (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 441.0 306.0
  13th SENIOR LASER STD 176622 Adonis Espejo Moreira   ICS Carcara (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 448.0 313.0
  14th MASTER LASER STD 169124 Peter Baumgartl   YC ITAUPU   10.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (27.0 DNS) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 451.0 316.0
  15th MASTER LASER STD 185088 Marcos Azevedo   CIR   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 452.0 317.0
  16th MASTER LASER STD 197561 Carlos Eduardo Wanderley   YCSA   (27.0 DSQ) (27.0 DSQ) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 5.0 472.0 337.0
  17th MASTER LASER STD 83896 Paulo Neto   CIR Biro Biro (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 6.0 480.0 345.0
  18th   LASER STD 148953 Fabio Cotrim   YCSA Saci (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 8.0 482.0 347.0
  19th Pre Master LASER STD 19994 Alfredo Ghisalbert   YCP Shaula (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 487.0 352.0
  20th MASTER LASER STD 167890 Iago Whately STD   YCSA   5.0 (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 493.0 358.0
  21st MASTER LASER STD 192632 Manfred Kaufmann   YCP   6.0 6.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 498.0 363.0
  22nd SENIOR LASER STD 204520 Lucas de Carvalho Silveira Bueno   YCP Nasty (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 515.0 380.0
  23rd SENIOR LASER STD 3 Edurado Pereira Guimaraes   YCP   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 518.0 383.0
  24th SENIOR LASER STD 133138 Eduardo Genaro Mutarelli   YCSA DIDI (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 518.0 383.0
  25th SENIOR LASER STD 164613 Paulo Neto   CIR BiroBiro (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 540.0 405.0
  25th SENIOR LASER STD 2607 Ricardo Melo   NSP/ICS   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 27.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 540.0 405.0

OPTIMIST Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2 André Vasconcellos   CCSP   (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 27.0 17.0
  2nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Conrado Cookson   CCSP   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (6.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 44.0 24.0
  3rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3 Luc Le Corre   CCSP   3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 71.0 48.0
  4th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Olivia Franco   YCSA   (11.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) (8.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (9.0) 109.0 72.0
  5th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3333 Joao Andrade   YCSA Ostrinha (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 13.0 1.0 5.0 13.0 153.0 89.0
  6th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2928 Jacobo Iglesias   YCSA   7.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 (10.0) 9.0 10.0 8.0 (11.0) 2.0 (13.0) (12.0) 136.0 90.0
  7th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Luana Ávila   YCSA   5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 16.0 OCS 4.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 163.0 99.0
  8th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Dante Völker   YCSA   6.0 7.0 9.0 (13.0) 5.0 (10.0) 4.0 8.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) 5.0 10.0 10.0 150.0 103.0
  9th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 6 Pedro Iglesias   YCSA   8.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 16.0 DSQ 6.0 174.0 110.0
  10th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2948 Lucas Ramos Ruschmann   YCP   9.0 (16.0 DNS) 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 180.0 116.0
  11th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 5 Rafael Ramos   YCSA   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 181.0 117.0
  12th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2882 Marino Acayaba Santucci   YCP   4.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 212.0 148.0
  13th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2991 Bia Sansone   YCP   10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 228.0 164.0
  14th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Luca Bruggioni   YCP   12.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 238.0 174.0
  15th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 10 Maya Cavalcanti   YCSA   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 263.0 199.0

STAR Class

Sailed: 13, Discards: 3, To count: 10, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A STAR 8461 Alessandro Pascolato Henry Boening Associado Individual Miisca (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 64.0 40.0
  2nd A STAR 8477 Admar Gonzaga Alexandre Freitas   MARICOTA (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 66.0 42.0
  3rd A STAR 7 Wagner Bojelsen Fabio Bojelsen CCSP Orixa (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 76.0 52.0
  4th B STAR 6307 Marco Szili Marlyn Nigri CCSP Luna Blu (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 80.0 56.0
  5th A STAR 8468 Fabio Prada Cristiano Ruschmann YCP cb1 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 97.0 73.0
  6th A STAR 8251 Thiago Sayão Mario Maia N/A   1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 97.0 73.0
  7th A STAR 8291 Mister M Mister X N/A   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DSQ) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 80.0

HPE25 Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st SILVER HPE25 47 Arthur Vasconcellos Edgardo Vieytes Mario Vasconcellos Flávio Antunes YCSA Relaxa (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 75.0 42.0
  2nd GOLD HPE25 28 Martin Lowy Carlos Wanderley, Renato Boranga, Eduardo Chapchap YCSA Vento 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 85.0 52.0
  3rd SILVER HPE25 21 Luis Fernando Staub Guilherme Staub, Leonardo Staub, Guilherme Pereira YCSA Euphoria 8.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 91.0 58.0
  4th GOLD HPE25 52 Felipe Furquim Ariel Biekarck, Mateus Biekarck, Miguel Karsters YCP Pajero 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 94.0 61.0
  5th GOLD HPE25 007 Carlos Henrique Wanderley Douglas Thisted, Eric Thisted, Marcelo Batista YCSA Bond Girl 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 96.0 63.0
  6th GOLD HPE25 57 Eduardo Souza Ramos Andre Fonseca, Mario Sergio Jr, Amauri Gonçalves Jr. YCP Phoenix 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 97.0 64.0
  7th SILVER HPE25 12 Marcello Fabrizio Sestini Bruno Sestini, Geroge Lima, Fernando Lima YCP Ubuntu 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 98.0 65.0
  8th GOLD HPE25 49 Marcos Ferrari Pedro Percevallis, Rodrigo Percevallis, Christian Pondorf YCSA RubberSoul 3.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 106.0 73.0
  9th SILVER HPE25 18 Agnaldo Andrade Caroline Sylvestre, Leandro Carvalho YCSA Sururu 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 114.0 81.0
  10th SILVER HPE25 53 Fabio Faccio Alex Kienitz, Fabio Lucas, Marcelo Cabral YCP Blue Shark 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 117.0 84.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP Total Nett
  1st A MT19 5 Moacir Cerqueira Junior Proeiro YC ITAUPU 5terre 1.0 (2.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0

NACRA Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A NACRA 231 João Hackerott Maria Hackerott YCP NACRA (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
  2nd A NACRA 4 Ricardo Soeiro Fritz Bulow Tempo Wind   1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 34.0 25.0

TORNADO Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A TORNADO 7 Sergio Assumpção Proeiro YCP   1.0 3.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
  2nd A TORNADO 52 Tomas Homeister Phillip Hofmeister YCP   3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 6.0 6.0



copavela@ycp.com.br

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com