venue burgee

RANKING COPA PAULISTA 2017 - APÓS 6 ETAPAS

YCP / CCSP / YCSA / ICS

Results are provisional as of 23:53 on July 3, 2017

420 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3CCSP R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA Total Nett
  1st A 420 50228 Sebastião Alves Beatriz Alves N/A Match Point (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A DAY SAILER 11243 Arno Buchli Junior   ASBAC   1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 24.0 14.0
  2nd A DAY SAILER 12012 Andrew Hughes Andre Esteves SPYC Jurafa 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 62.0 34.0
  3rd A DAY SAILER 8534 Axel Linde Proeiro CCC Sirocco (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 133.0 93.0
  4th A DAY SAILER 11482 Eduardo Nocera Robert Banfielf YCSA   2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 147.0 107.0
  5th A DAY SAILER 11254 Josimar Nascimento   JAPY   4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 152.0 112.0
  6th A DAY SAILER 11480 Renato Valentim Berenice Chiarello N/A Quest (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 164.0 124.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 11139 Elio Freire Silvia Regina Pera Nautica Deux Moulins (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 166.0 126.0
  8th A DAY SAILER 11217 Túlio Resnitzky Ricardo Ramos SPYC Ocean Freedom (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 140.0
  8th A DAY SAILER 494 Bonnie Clyde N/A   (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 140.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A FINN 97 Ricardo Santos   YCSA Believe 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 6.0
  2nd A FINN 9 Ricardo Valerio   YCP zanza (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 43.0 35.0
  3rd MASTER FINN 32 Pedro Lodovici   YCP DOM 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 44.0 36.0
  4th A FINN 177 Rubens Sabino   YCSA kryptonite (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 45.0 37.0
  5th A FINN 108 Cristiano Ruschmann   YCP Dragster 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 46.0 38.0
  6th   FINN 7 Paulo Froes   YCP   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 50.0 42.0
  7th A FINN SN Sergio Sorrentino   YCP   3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 51.0 43.0

DINGUE Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st MISTA DINGUE 4365 Guilherme Menezes Yasmin Cardoso NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 43.0 25.0
  2nd MISTA DINGUE 4123 Isaias Menezes Tamires Santos NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 45.0 27.0
  3rd MISTA DINGUE 7055 Sidney moura Luzinete / Giovana NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 47.0 29.0
  4th MISTA DINGUE 4424 Elion Santana Dandara Soares NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 50.0 32.0
  5th A DINGUE 10 Gabriel Henrique Patrick / Marcos NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 59.0 41.0
  6th A DINGUE 11 Gustavo Coelho   NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 69.0 51.0
  7th A DINGUE 6 João Magalhães   NSP/ICS   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 72.0 54.0
  7th JUNIOR DINGUE SN Gustavo Ramos Ruschmann Ricardo Prada YCP Dick Vermelho (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 72.0 54.0

HC14 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A HC14 63114 Plinio Pereira comandante PERA NAUTICA numero 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 OCS) 30.0 15.0
  2nd A HC14 SN Alexandre Garcia   CIR hobie cat (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 52.0 37.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168876 Felipe Fonseca   YCSA   2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 56.0 23.0
  2nd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Lars Kunath   YCSA   3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 76.0 35.0
  3rd MASTER LASER 4.7 197091 Albert Lisbona   YCP   5.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 4.0 127.0 82.0
  4th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 197077 Christine Reimer   YCSA Laser 1.0 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 135.0 90.0
  5th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 174386 Gabriel Lemos Santos Braz   YCSA   4.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 140.0 95.0
  6th SENIOR LASER 4.7 186048 Igor Marques   YCSA   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 173.0 128.0
  7th A LASER 4.7 197091 Albert Lisbona   YCP Enigma (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 180.0 135.0
  7th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Andre Fiuza   YCSA VIRADOR (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DSQ 9.0 DSQ 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 180.0 135.0

LIGHTNING Class

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat Total Nett
  1st A LIGHTNING 14203 Alberto Kunath Michael Kunath, Thomas Kunath YCSA Sem frescura 0.0 0.0

A-CLASS Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A A-CLASS 21 Alberto Kunath   YCSA Nimbus VI 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
  2nd A A-CLASS 23 Allan Lowy   YCSA   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
  3rd A A-CLASS 25 Michael Kunath   YCP Mocinha 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
  4th A A-CLASS 20 Marco Belda   CCSP Taiama 5.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 8.0

FLASH 165 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A FLASH 165 1048 Paulo Eduardo Baz Joao Toledo Sailing cielo e Mare 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 7.0 5.0
  2nd A FLASH 165 1268 Paulo Pera Rodrigues Helio Freire e Georgia Bruder Pera Nautica ZINHOS (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 19.0 15.0
  3rd A FLASH 165 8405 Mister M Mister X N/A   (4.0 DSQ) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 24.0 20.0

HC16 Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A HC16 110291 Drausio Morganti Joile Bagetti Pera Nautica ----- (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 35.0 18.0
  2nd MISTA HC16 114556 Jose Beato Neto Luana Sousa SPYC Neon (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 35.0 18.0
  3rd A HC16 114561 Marcello Polonio Ligia Stocco CCC Par de Dois (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DSQ 7.0 DNC 48.0 27.0
  4th A HC16 75914 Ricardo Pereira da Silva Icaro Tavares     1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 72.0 51.0
  5th   HC16 113564 Fabio Guerra   SPYC   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 72.0 51.0
  6th   HC16 113899 Felipe Frey       (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DSQ 7.0 DSQ 84.0 63.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A SNIPE 31093 Leonardo Prioli Gabriel Chorociejus YCP Ligier 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 291.0 36.0
  2nd MISTA SNIPE 30546 Alberto Hackerott Eloah Hackerott YCP Ice 3.0 4.0 (14.0) 3.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (8.0) (8.0) 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 192.0 60.0
  3rd PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30856 Enrico Francavilla Frederico Francavilla YCSA Barracuda 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 352.0 97.0
  4th MASTER SNIPE 30513 Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M Gaidzakian YCP Smart 4Pool 12.0 7.0 19.0 8.0 1.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 13.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 377.0 122.0
  5th A SNIPE 31352 Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA Fala Serio 2 4.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 411.0 156.0
  6th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 31102 Mario Vicente Sacconi Francisco Sacconi YCSA Fala Serio 10.0 (51.0 DNS) 17.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 472.0 217.0
  7th JUNIOR SNIPE 31242 Paulo Abi-Eçab Airon Juce YCP   (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 10.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 504.0 249.0
  8th MASTER SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Sandra Barzaghi Hackerott YCP Joint Venture 8.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 (51.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 508.0 253.0
  9th B SNIPE 29433 Luiz Antonio Teixeira Pinto Suzi Mary Arnone Pinto YCP BAR-baridade 18.0 (51.0 DSQ) 21.0 19.0 23.0 19.0 (51.0 DNF) (51.0 DNS) 14.0 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 15.0 516.0 261.0
  10th B SNIPE 27058 Luís Borba Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA 16.0 (51.0 DSQ) (51.0 DNF) (51.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 524.0 269.0
  11th B SNIPE 31064 Carlos Traversa Matheus Paiva YC ITAUPU Shalom 14.0 8.0 16.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 51.0 DNS 13.0 559.0 304.0
  12th MASTER SNIPE 28457 Marcos Eduardo Cozza Val Miguel Olio CCC thor 17.0 (51.0 DNC) 18.0 13.0 21.0 (51.0 BFD) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 574.0 319.0
  13th MISTA SNIPE 30691 Roberto Camps Priscila Carmona/ Maria Laura YCSA Tortuga 9.0 (51.0 DSQ) 8.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 578.0 323.0
  14th MASTER SNIPE 30646 Marc Buckup Mario Buckup YC ITAUPU Meia Noite X (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 (51.0 BFD) 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 610.0 355.0
  15th MISTA SNIPE 30670 Bruno Ruthenberg Maria Laura Varela YCSA Rayovac (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 12.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 627.0 372.0
  16th A SNIPE 27397 Bruno Nanni Beto Blum YCSA Krishna 7.0 (51.0 DSQ) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 707.0 452.0
  17th FEM SNIPE 12108 Paola Prada Georgia Bruder YCP Bermuda (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 51.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 729.0 474.0
  18th B SNIPE 29823 Alonso Lopez Diogo Aguiar YCP Ruga 13.0 (51.0 DNC) 15.0 17.0 19.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 738.0 483.0
  19th MASTER SNIPE 31104 Ricardo Canepa Barbosa Gustavo Simoes Furtado Queiroz GVI Qualyfruit (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 791.0 536.0
  20th JUNIOR SNIPE 30076 José Afonso Hackerott Charles Daniel YCP Dick Sail (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 797.0 542.0
  21st MISTA SNIPE 26656 Cesar Seabra Luciane Teixeira YCP Kazumbi 19.0 (51.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 22.0 20.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 801.0 546.0
  22nd MISTA SNIPE 30297 Marcelo Bellotti Paula Bellotti Associado Individual Pantera (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 811.0 556.0
  23rd A SNIPE 30646 Mario Buckup Themis Almeida YC ITAUPU   (51.0 DSQ) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 817.0 562.0
  24th A SNIPE 30651 Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch Bruno Mittempergher/ Anderson Souza Brandão YCP Tangará II 5.0 (51.0 DNS) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 857.0 602.0
  25th FEM SNIPE 30297 Carolina Sacconi Silvia Acar YCSA Pantera 11.0 10.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 8.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 869.0 614.0
  26th A SNIPE 31275 Andre Ubinha Couto Binho ICS Intrépido (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 876.0 621.0
  27th A SNIPE 31208 Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Wisniewski ICS Guarda Patrimonial (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 876.0 621.0
  28th MISTA SNIPE 31 Gustavo Ley Thays Soaris CIR heineken (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 892.0 637.0
  29th MISTA SNIPE 30599 Daniel Rangel Anna Carolina YCSA   (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 51.0 DNS 11.0 900.0 645.0
  30th JUNIOR SNIPE 31004 Bruno Felix Kaue Ley CIR Zeus (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 906.0 651.0
  31st PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30919 Serge Kreis SN Guy Kreis CCC H3O (51.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 (51.0 DSQ) 16.0 13.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 911.0 656.0
  32nd B SNIPE 27207 Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj Itaupu Curumi (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 16.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 914.0 659.0
  33rd MISTA SNIPE 30871 Thiago Santana (Japui) Mariana Groba ICS   (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 921.0 666.0
  34th A SNIPE 30599 Daniel Rangel Bruno Nanni YCSA   (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 11.0 (51.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 949.0 694.0
  35th B SNIPE 30954 Luis Roberto Inui Guilherme P. Pascoal YCP Xareu (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNS) 23.0 16.0 24.0 21.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 951.0 696.0
  36th B SNIPE 3051 Riccardo Croner Pola Proeiro ICS   (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 13.0 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 959.0 704.0
  37th MISTA SNIPE 30685 Andre Fazio Simoni Prucoli CIR Escher (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 51.0 DNS 15.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 960.0 705.0
  38th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30518 Clayton Campos Eduardo Campos YCSA   (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 14.0 51.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 968.0 713.0
  39th A SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Eric van Deursen YCP Joint Venture (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 976.0 721.0
  40th A SNIPE 30807 Eduardo Peres Bruno Sena YCSA   6.0 3.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 978.0 723.0
  41st B SNIPE 38513 Sergio Montag Clayton Campos YCSA Amante (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 984.0 729.0
  42nd MISTA SNIPE 30448 Roberto Blum Laura Coelho YCSA Charrua (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 986.0 731.0
  43rd B SNIPE 905 Ricardo Breakwell Victor YCSA   15.0 (51.0 DSQ) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 9.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 993.0 738.0
  44th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27375 Roberto Fontes Mathias Klem Cardoso CCSP Pau d'agua (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 994.0 739.0
  45th MISTA SNIPE 31003 Jaime Iglesias Maria Perez YCSA Mosca (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 999.0 744.0
  46th MISTA SNIPE 3069 Ricardo Didier Ana Avolletta YCSA Caramba (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 12.0 (51.0 DNC) 20.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,001.0 746.0
  47th MISTA SNIPE 30954 Bruno Covelli Benelli Adriana Benelli YCP Lampedusa (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 25.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,045.0 790.0
  48th MASTER SNIPE 30372 Rogerio Amaral Silva Miranda de Carvalho Vítor Passagem CIR BokoMoko (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,071.0 816.0
  48th JUNIOR SNIPE 31140 Martin Chao Marco Peek YCSA Star (51.0 DSQ) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,071.0 816.0
  48th MASTER SNIPE 29890 Galeno Lemos Gomes Gustavo Letho Gomes YCSA Xareu 4 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1,071.0 816.0

OPTIMIST Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2 André Vasconcellos   CCSP   (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 65.0 19.0
  2nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Conrado Cookson   CCSP   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 82.0 27.0
  3rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3 Luc Le Corre   CCSP   3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 109.0 53.0
  4th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Olivia Franco   YCSA   (11.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) (8.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (9.0) 3.0 (19.0 DNF) 131.0 75.0
  5th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3333 Joao Andrade   YCSA Ostrinha (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 (13.0) 1.0 5.0 13.0 1.0 4.0 170.0 81.0
  6th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 6 Pedro Iglesias   YCSA   8.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 (19.0 DSQ) 6.0 2.0 2.0 193.0 98.0
  7th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2928 Jacobo Iglesias   YCSA   7.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 (11.0) 2.0 (13.0) (12.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 174.0 100.0
  8th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Dante Völker   YCSA   6.0 7.0 9.0 (13.0) 5.0 (10.0) 4.0 8.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 (10.0) (14.0) 5.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 160.0 103.0
  9th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 5 Rafael Ramos   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 (14.0) 5.0 1.0 199.0 109.0
  10th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Luana Ávila   YCSA   5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 (19.0 OCS) 4.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 216.0 121.0
  11th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2948 Lucas Ramos Ruschmann   YCP   9.0 (19.0 DNS) 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 230.0 135.0
  12th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2882 Marino Acayaba Santucci   YCP   4.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 280.0 185.0
  13th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2991 Bia Sansone   YCP   10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 290.0 195.0
  14th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Luca Bruggioni   YCP   12.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 306.0 211.0
  15th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 10 Maya Cavalcanti   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 343.0 248.0
  16th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Augusto Bragagnolo   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 351.0 256.0
  17th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3626 Cristina Iglesias   YCSA   (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 354.0 259.0
  18th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST ND Gabriela Grego 1 YCP Optimist YCP (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 285.0

HOLDER Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st MISTA HOLDER 7014 Esdras Santana Giovannas Silva NSP/ICS   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
  2nd A HOLDER 7055 Lucas Neves Nicolas Silva NSP/ICS   1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
  3rd A HOLDER 7017 Glaudecir Borges   NSP/ICS   3.0 (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 15.0 11.0

STAR Class

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A STAR 8461 Alessandro Pascolato Henry Boening Associado Individual Miisca (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 89.0 62.0
  2nd A STAR 8477 Admar Gonzaga Alexandre Freitas   MARICOTA (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 91.0 64.0
  3rd B STAR 6307 Marco Szili Marlyn Nigri CCSP Luna Blu (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 93.0 66.0
  4th A STAR 7 Wagner Bojelsen Fabio Bojelsen CCSP Orixa (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 103.0 76.0
  5th A STAR 8393 Marcelo Bellotti Marcelo Sansone YCP Capatosta (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 119.0 92.0
  6th A STAR 8468 Fabio Prada Cristiano Ruschmann YCP cb1 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 127.0 100.0
  7th A STAR 8251 Thiago Sayão Mario Maia N/A   1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 127.0 100.0
  8th A STAR 8291 Mister M Mister X N/A   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DSQ) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 135.0 108.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER RAD 207769 Christine Reimer RD   YCSA Laser (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 167.0 67.0
  2nd MASTER LASER RAD 167890 Iago Whately   YCSA   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DSQ 20.0 DSQ 20.0 DNC 254.0 154.0
  3rd MASTER LASER RAD 179004 Jayme de Paula     Sunset (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 316.0 216.0
  4th FEM LASER RAD 180893 Titti Ferro Fuchs   YCSA Tititi 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 347.0 247.0
  5th FEM LASER RAD 179367 Victoria Ennser   YCSA   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 347.0 247.0
  6th MASTER LASER RAD 151670 Claudio Gregorio   CIR Campari (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 350.0 250.0
  7th SENIOR LASER RAD 59595 Jose Eugenio Pereira   Associado Individual Eolo (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 352.0 252.0
  8th JUNIOR LASER RAD 162591 Pedro Bomeisel   YCSA   (20.0 DSQ) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 353.0 253.0
  9th SENIOR LASER RAD 164140 Alfredo Ghisalbert RD   YCP Swing (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 357.0 257.0
  10th FEM LASER RAD 185113 Victoria Enser   YCP   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 363.0 263.0
  11th MASTER LASER RAD 174395 Fernando Sampaio Ferreira   CCSP   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0 BFD) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 371.0 271.0
  12th SENIOR LASER RAD 36048 José Mutarelli   YCSA   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 376.0 276.0
  13th MASTER LASER RAD 188891 Ricardo Moura   YCSA   3.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 385.0 285.0
  14th SENIOR LASER RAD SN Bruno Bartijotto   CCSP   (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 386.0 286.0
  15th JUNIOR LASER RAD 164140 Breno Vieira Bogoni   YCP Swing 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 387.0 287.0
  16th MASTER LASER RAD 181733 Roberto Fontes   CCSP   (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 401.0 301.0
  17th SENIOR LASER RAD 159520 Fabio Strauss   YC ITAUPU lazy 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 401.0 301.0
  18th   LASER RAD SN Mister M   N/A   (20.0 DSQ) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 420.0 320.0
  18th   LASER RAD 163129         (20.0 DSQ) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 420.0 320.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 22, Discards: 5, To count: 17, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st MASTER LASER STD 167892 Andre Schwarz   YCSA Huruka II (7.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 179.0 52.0
  2nd SENIOR LASER STD 166186 Paulos Papadimitriou   YCSA Samina 8.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 309.0 159.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER STD 199012 Stephan Kunath   YCSA   3.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 30.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 377.0 227.0
  4th MASTER LASER STD 204586 Felipe Echenique   YCSA   1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 430.0 280.0
  5th MASTER LASER STD 49140 Rodrigo Vasconcellos   YCP Doidao no Pedaço (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 486.0 336.0
  6th MASTER LASER STD 6 Eduardo Naddeo Nieto   CIR Marina (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 5.0 491.0 341.0
  7th SENIOR LASER STD 3 Eduardo Guimarães   YCP   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 500.0 350.0
  8th MASTER LASER STD 160672 Milton Jungman   YCSA Tilde (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 509.0 359.0
  9th SENIOR LASER STD 202522 Leonardo Patané   CIR MoJiTo (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 521.0 371.0
  10th JUNIOR LASER STD 169129 Jose Hackerott STD   YCP   4.0 1.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 522.0 372.0
  11th MASTER LASER STD 169125 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott   YCP Panda 2.0 5.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 527.0 377.0
  12th MASTER LASER STD 83696 Ricardo Scheible   N/A caochupandomanga 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DSQ 528.0 378.0
  13th SENIOR LASER STD 176622 Adonis Espejo Moreira   ICS Carcara (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 556.0 406.0
  14th MASTER LASER STD 169124 Peter Baumgartl   YC ITAUPU   10.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (30.0 DNS) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 559.0 409.0
  15th MASTER LASER STD 185088 Marcos Azevedo   CIR   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 560.0 410.0
  16th MASTER LASER STD 197561 Carlos Eduardo Wanderley   YCSA   (30.0 DSQ) (30.0 DSQ) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 583.0 433.0
  17th MASTER LASER STD 83896 Paulo Neto   CIR Biro Biro (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 591.0 441.0
  18th   LASER STD 148953 Fabio Cotrim   YCSA Saci (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 593.0 443.0
  19th Pre Master LASER STD 19994 Alfredo Ghisalbert   YCP Shaula (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 30.0 DSQ 30.0 DSQ 598.0 448.0
  20th MASTER LASER STD 146007 Maurizio Mazzaferro   YCSA   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 602.0 452.0
  21st MASTER LASER STD 167890 Iago Whately STD   YCSA   5.0 (30.0 DNC) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 607.0 457.0
  22nd MASTER LASER STD 192632 Manfred Kaufmann   YCP   6.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 612.0 462.0
  23rd SENIOR LASER STD 204520 Lucas de Carvalho Silveira Bueno   YCP Nasty (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 632.0 482.0
  24th GRAND MASTER LASER STD 148948 Jayme de Paula Jr   YCP Sunset (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 634.0 484.0
  25th SENIOR LASER STD 3 Edurado Pereira Guimaraes   YCP   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 635.0 485.0
  26th SENIOR LASER STD 133138 Eduardo Genaro Mutarelli   YCSA DIDI (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 635.0 485.0
  27th SENIOR LASER STD 2607 Ricardo Melo   NSP/ICS   (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 660.0 510.0
  27th SENIOR LASER STD 164613 Paulo Neto   CIR BiroBiro (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 660.0 510.0
  27th A LASER STD 148848 NAO INSCRITO       (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DSQ 30.0 DNC 660.0 510.0

HPE25 Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st SILVER HPE25 47 Arthur Vasconcellos Edgardo Vieytes Mario Vasconcellos Flávio Antunes YCSA Relaxa (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 75.0 42.0
  2nd GOLD HPE25 28 Martin Lowy Carlos Wanderley, Renato Boranga, Eduardo Chapchap YCSA Vento 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 85.0 52.0
  3rd SILVER HPE25 21 Luis Fernando Staub Guilherme Staub, Leonardo Staub, Guilherme Pereira YCSA Euphoria 8.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 91.0 58.0
  4th GOLD HPE25 52 Felipe Furquim Ariel Biekarck, Mateus Biekarck, Miguel Karsters YCP Pajero 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 94.0 61.0
  5th GOLD HPE25 007 Carlos Henrique Wanderley Douglas Thisted, Eric Thisted, Marcelo Batista YCSA Bond Girl 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 96.0 63.0
  6th GOLD HPE25 57 Eduardo Souza Ramos Andre Fonseca, Mario Sergio Jr, Amauri Gonçalves Jr. YCP Phoenix 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 97.0 64.0
  7th SILVER HPE25 12 Marcello Fabrizio Sestini Bruno Sestini, Geroge Lima, Fernando Lima YCP Ubuntu 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 98.0 65.0
  8th GOLD HPE25 49 Marcos Ferrari Pedro Percevallis, Rodrigo Percevallis, Christian Pondorf YCSA RubberSoul 3.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 106.0 73.0
  9th SILVER HPE25 18 Agnaldo Andrade Caroline Sylvestre, Leandro Carvalho YCSA Sururu 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 114.0 81.0
  10th SILVER HPE25 53 Fabio Faccio Alex Kienitz, Fabio Lucas, Marcelo Cabral YCP Blue Shark 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 117.0 84.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP Total Nett
  1st A MT19 5 Moacir Cerqueira Junior Proeiro YC ITAUPU 5terre 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
  2nd A MT19 181 José Augusto Pereira   YCP Sauvage (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 15.0 12.0

NACRA Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A NACRA 231 João Hackerott Maria Hackerott YCP NACRA (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
  2nd A NACRA 4 Ricardo Soeiro Fritz Bulow Tempo Wind   1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 34.0 25.0

TORNADO Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A TORNADO 7 Sergio Assumpção Proeiro YCP   1.0 3.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
  2nd A TORNADO 52 Tomas Homeister Phillip Hofmeister YCP   3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 6.0 6.0



racefinder@comvoce.net

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com