venue burgee

RANKING COPA PAULISTA 2017 - APÓS 7 ETAPAS

YCP / CCSP / YCSA / ICS

Results are provisional as of 13:17 on August 5, 2017

420 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3CCSP R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA Total Nett
  1st A 420 50228 Sebastião Alves Beatriz Alves N/A Match Point (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A DAY SAILER 11243 Arno Buchli Junior   ASBAC   1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 24.0 14.0
  2nd A DAY SAILER 12012 Andrew Hughes Andre Esteves SPYC Jurafa 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 62.0 34.0
  3rd A DAY SAILER 8534 Axel Linde Proeiro CCC Sirocco (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 133.0 93.0
  4th A DAY SAILER 11482 Eduardo Nocera Robert Banfielf YCSA   2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 147.0 107.0
  5th A DAY SAILER 11254 Josimar Nascimento   JAPY   4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 152.0 112.0
  6th A DAY SAILER 11480 Renato Valentim Berenice Chiarello N/A Quest (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 164.0 124.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 11139 Elio Freire Silvia Regina Pera Nautica Deux Moulins (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 166.0 126.0
  8th A DAY SAILER 11217 Túlio Resnitzky Ricardo Ramos SPYC Ocean Freedom (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 140.0
  8th A DAY SAILER 494 Bonnie Clyde N/A   (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DSQ) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 140.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A FINN 97 Ricardo Santos   YCSA Believe 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 6.0
  2nd A FINN 9 Ricardo Valerio   YCP zanza (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 43.0 35.0
  3rd MASTER FINN 32 Pedro Lodovici   YCP DOM 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 44.0 36.0
  4th A FINN 177 Rubens Sabino   YCSA kryptonite (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 45.0 37.0
  5th A FINN 108 Cristiano Ruschmann   YCP Dragster 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 46.0 38.0
  6th   FINN 7 Paulo Froes   YCP   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 50.0 42.0
  7th A FINN SN Sergio Sorrentino   YCP   3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 51.0 43.0

DINGUE Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI Total Nett
  1st MISTA DINGUE 4365 Guilherme Menezes Yasmin Cardoso NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 132.0 60.0
  2nd MISTA DINGUE 4123 Isaias Menezes Tamires Santos NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 9.0 151.0 79.0
  3rd Senior DINGUE 9510 Thiago Santana Mariana Groba NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 196.0 124.0
  4th 1.5 DINGUE 4712 Rodrigo P Macedo Pedro Luca Nav Mairiporã   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 202.0 130.0
  5th Feminino DINGUE 4624 Mariana Matheus Ariella Santos     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 202.0 130.0
  6th MISTA DINGUE 7055 Sidney moura Luzinete / Giovana NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 203.0 131.0
  7th MISTA DINGUE 4424 Elion Santana Dandara Soares NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 206.0 134.0
  8th Estreante DINGUE 7 João Gabriel Rodrigo Medeiros INP BL3   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 211.0 139.0
  9th Feminino DINGUE 22 Melina Nahir Nieto Raquel Andrade VeV   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 214.0 142.0
  10th A DINGUE 10 Gabriel Henrique Patrick / Marcos NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 14.0 220.0 148.0
  11th Master DINGUE 4623 Sidney F de Paulo Brian M L Henrique NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 224.0 152.0
  12th Estreante DINGUE 10 Marcos C V Silva Guilherme B Sousa VeV   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 228.0 156.0
  13th 1.5 DINGUE 38 Denis Fusco João / Vitor NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 10.0 13.0 231.0 159.0
  14th Master DINGUE 4433 Reynaldo Faustino José C Rosteirp NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 24.0 DNC 12.0 249.0 177.0
  15th A DINGUE 11 Gustavo Coelho   NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNS 24.0 DNC 5.5 251.5 179.5
  16th Estreante DINGUE 13 Joel J Sobrinho Otavio Cardoso INP BL3   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.5 269.5 197.5
  17th Feminino DINGUE 3210 Honeida Soares Maraiangela/Sonia NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0
  17th Master DINGUE 3180 Paulo Raito Danilton / José NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0
  17th Estreante DINGUE 4400 Lucinete Souza Alessandro / Boilene NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0
  17th 1.5 DINGUE 3030 João Luciano Ricardo Melo NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0
  17th Estreante DINGUE 3332 Orlando Simão Nicolas /Jorge NavSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0
  17th A DINGUE 6 João Magalhães   NSP/ICS   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0
  17th JUNIOR DINGUE SN Gustavo Ramos Ruschmann Ricardo Prada YCP Dick Vermelho (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 216.0

HC14 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A HC14 63114 Plinio Pereira comandante PERA NAUTICA numero 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 OCS) 30.0 15.0
  2nd A HC14 SN Alexandre Garcia   CIR hobie cat (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 52.0 37.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 25, Discards: 6, To count: 19, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168876 Felipe Fonseca   YCSA   2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (6.0) 2.0 (4.0) 96.0 34.0
  2nd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Lars Kunath   YCSA   3.0 5.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DSQ) (8.0) 135.0 47.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 197077 Christine Reimer   YCSA Laser 1.0 4.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 238.0 142.0
  4th MASTER LASER 4.7 197091 Albert Lisbona   YCP Enigma 5.0 1.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 242.0 146.0
  5th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 174386 Gabriel Lemos Santos Braz   YCSA   4.0 2.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 311.0 215.0
  6th   LASER 4.7 119039 Raphael O Krunfli   VeV   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 339.0 243.0
  7th   LASER 4.7 191392 Airon Juce   VeV   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 342.0 246.0
  8th   LASER 4.7 187433 Anna J Tenório   EVI   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 347.0 251.0
  9th   LASER 4.7 1 Guilherme H da Silva   VeV   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 363.0 267.0
  10th   LASER 4.7 11 Micael O Cruz   VeV   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 366.0 270.0
  11th   LASER 4.7 119971 Gabriela G da Cunha   VeV   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 367.0 271.0
  12th SENIOR LASER 4.7 186048 Igor Marques   YCSA   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 386.0 290.0
  13th   LASER 4.7 9 Kayky Silva Neto   EVI   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 390.0 294.0
  14th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Andre Fiuza   YCSA VIRADOR (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DSQ 16.0 DSQ 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 400.0 304.0
  14th   LASER 4.7 148961 Geraldo Amaral       (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 400.0 304.0

LIGHTNING Class

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat Total Nett
  1st A LIGHTNING 14203 Alberto Kunath Michael Kunath, Thomas Kunath YCSA Sem frescura 0.0 0.0

A-CLASS Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A A-CLASS 21 Alberto Kunath   YCSA Nimbus VI 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
  2nd A A-CLASS 23 Allan Lowy   YCSA   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
  3rd A A-CLASS 25 Michael Kunath   YCP Mocinha 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
  4th A A-CLASS 20 Marco Belda   CCSP Taiama 5.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 8.0

FLASH 165 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A FLASH 165 1048 Paulo Eduardo Baz Joao Toledo Sailing cielo e Mare 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 7.0 5.0
  2nd A FLASH 165 1268 Paulo Pera Rodrigues Helio Freire e Georgia Bruder Pera Nautica ZINHOS (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 19.0 15.0
  3rd A FLASH 165 8405 Mister M Mister X N/A   (4.0 DSQ) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 24.0 20.0

HC16 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R6EVI Total Nett
  1st A HC16 110291 Drausio Morganti Joile Bagetti Pera Nautica ----- (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 101.0 61.0
  2nd MISTA HC16 114556 Jose Beato Neto Luana Sousa SPYC Neon (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 101.0 61.0
  3rd A HC16 114561 Marcello Polonio Ligia Stocco CCC Par de Dois (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 126.0 86.0
  4th   HC16 1 Claudio Teixeira Denis Tassone BL3   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 128.0 88.0
  5th   HC16 113899 Felipe Frey       (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DSQ 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 131.0 91.0
  6th   HC16 110454 Matheus Oliveira Luan Pegoraro     (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 137.0 97.0
  7th   HC16 113745 Marcelo P.L. Oliveira Lucas Yabu BL3   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 144.0 104.0
  8th   HC16 113564 Fabio Guerra   SPYC   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 159.0 119.0
  9th A HC16 75914 Ricardo Pereira da Silva Icaro Tavares     1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 162.0 122.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP Total Nett
  1st A SNIPE 31093 Leonardo Prioli Gabriel Chorociejus YCP Ligier 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 281.0 36.0
  2nd MISTA SNIPE 30546 Alberto Hackerott Eloah Hackerott YCP Ice 3.0 4.0 (13.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (8.0) (8.0) 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 186.0 59.0
  3rd PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30856 Enrico Francavilla Frederico Francavilla YCSA Barracuda 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 339.0 94.0
  4th MASTER SNIPE 30513 Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M Gaidzakian YCP Smart 4Pool 12.0 7.0 18.0 8.0 1.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 13.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 366.0 121.0
  5th A SNIPE 31352 Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA Fala Serio 2 4.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 397.0 152.0
  6th MASTER SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Sandra Barzaghi Hackerott/ Eric van Deursen YCP Joint Venture 8.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 (49.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 400.0 155.0
  7th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 31102 Mario Vicente Sacconi Francisco Sacconi YCSA Fala Serio 10.0 (49.0 DNS) 16.0 11.0 7.0 15.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 458.0 213.0
  8th JUNIOR SNIPE 31242 Paulo Abi-Eçab Airon Juce YCP   (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 489.0 244.0
  9th B SNIPE 29433 Luiz Antonio Teixeira Pinto Suzi Mary Arnone Pinto YCP BAR-baridade 18.0 (49.0 DSQ) 20.0 19.0 22.0 18.0 (49.0 DNF) (49.0 DNS) 14.0 13.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 15.0 503.0 258.0
  10th B SNIPE 27058 Luís Borba Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA 16.0 (49.0 DSQ) (49.0 DNF) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 508.0 263.0
  11th B SNIPE 31064 Carlos Traversa Matheus Paiva YC ITAUPU Shalom 14.0 8.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 49.0 DNS 13.0 541.0 296.0
  12th MASTER SNIPE 28457 Marcos Eduardo Cozza Val Miguel Olio CCC thor 17.0 (49.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 20.0 (49.0 BFD) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 556.0 311.0
  13th MISTA SNIPE 30691 Roberto Camps Priscila Carmona/ Maria Laura YCSA Tortuga 9.0 (49.0 DSQ) 8.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 559.0 314.0
  14th MASTER SNIPE 30646 Marc Buckup Mario Buckup YC ITAUPU Meia Noite X (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 (49.0 BFD) 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 587.0 342.0
  15th MISTA SNIPE 30670 Bruno Ruthenberg Maria Laura Varela YCSA Rayovac (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 11.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 604.0 359.0
  16th A SNIPE 27397 Bruno Nanni Beto Blum YCSA Krishna 7.0 (49.0 DSQ) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 681.0 436.0
  17th FEM SNIPE 12108 Paola Prada Georgia Bruder YCP Bermuda (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 49.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 704.0 459.0
  18th B SNIPE 29823 Alonso Lopez Diogo Aguiar YCP Ruga 13.0 (49.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 18.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 712.0 467.0
  19th MASTER SNIPE 31104 Ricardo Canepa Barbosa Gustavo Simoes Furtado Queiroz GVI Qualyfruit (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 761.0 516.0
  20th JUNIOR SNIPE 30076 José Afonso Hackerott Charles Daniel YCP Dick Sail (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 767.0 522.0
  21st MISTA SNIPE 26656 Cesar Seabra Luciane Teixeira YCP Kazumbi 19.0 (49.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 21.0 19.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 772.0 527.0
  22nd MISTA SNIPE 30297 Marcelo Bellotti Paula Bellotti Associado Individual Pantera (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 13.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 780.0 535.0
  23rd A SNIPE 30646 Mario Buckup Themis Almeida YC ITAUPU   (49.0 DSQ) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 787.0 542.0
  24th A SNIPE 30651 Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch Bruno Mittempergher/ Anderson Souza Brandão YCP Tangará II 5.0 (49.0 DNS) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 824.0 579.0
  25th FEM SNIPE 30297 Carolina Sacconi Silvia Acar YCSA Pantera 11.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 837.0 592.0
  26th A SNIPE 31275 Andre Ubinha Couto Binho ICS Intrépido (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 842.0 597.0
  27th A SNIPE 31208 Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Wisniewski ICS Guarda Patrimonial (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 842.0 597.0
  28th MISTA SNIPE 31 Gustavo Ley Thays Soaris CIR heineken (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 858.0 613.0
  29th MISTA SNIPE 30599 Daniel Rangel Anna Carolina YCSA   (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 RET) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 RET) 49.0 RET 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 49.0 DNS 11.0 866.0 621.0
  30th JUNIOR SNIPE 31004 Bruno Felix Kaue Ley CIR Zeus (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 872.0 627.0
  31st PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30919 Serge Kreis SN Guy Kreis CCC H3O (49.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 (49.0 DSQ) 15.0 13.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 876.0 631.0
  32nd B SNIPE 27207 Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj Itaupu Curumi (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 16.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 880.0 635.0
  33rd MISTA SNIPE 30871 Thiago Santana (Japui) Mariana Groba ICS   (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 887.0 642.0
  34th B SNIPE 30954 Luis Roberto Inui Guilherme P. Pascoal YCP Xareu (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNS) 22.0 16.0 23.0 20.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 914.0 669.0
  35th B SNIPE 3051 Riccardo Croner Pola Proeiro ICS   (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 13.0 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 923.0 678.0
  36th MISTA SNIPE 30685 Andre Fazio Simoni Prucoli CIR Escher (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 49.0 DNS 15.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 924.0 679.0
  37th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30518 Clayton Campos Eduardo Campos YCSA   (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 14.0 49.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 932.0 687.0
  38th A SNIPE 30807 Eduardo Peres Bruno Sena YCSA   6.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 940.0 695.0
  39th B SNIPE 38513 Sergio Montag Clayton Campos YCSA Amante (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 946.0 701.0
  40th MISTA SNIPE 30448 Roberto Blum Laura Coelho YCSA Charrua (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 948.0 703.0
  41st B SNIPE 905 Ricardo Breakwell Victor YCSA   15.0 (49.0 DSQ) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 955.0 710.0
  42nd PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27375 Roberto Fontes Mathias Klem Cardoso CCSP Pau d'agua (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 955.0 710.0
  43rd MISTA SNIPE 3069 Ricardo Didier Ana Avolletta YCSA Caramba (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) 19.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 961.0 716.0
  44th MISTA SNIPE 31003 Jaime Iglesias Maria Perez YCSA Mosca (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 961.0 716.0
  45th MISTA SNIPE 30954 Bruno Covelli Benelli Adriana Benelli YCP Lampedusa (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 24.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1,004.0 759.0
  46th MASTER SNIPE 30372 Rogerio Amaral Silva Miranda de Carvalho Vítor Passagem CIR BokoMoko (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNS 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1,029.0 784.0
  46th JUNIOR SNIPE 31140 Martin Chao Marco Peek YCSA Star (49.0 DSQ) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1,029.0 784.0
  46th MASTER SNIPE 29890 Galeno Lemos Gomes Gustavo Letho Gomes YCSA Xareu 4 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1,029.0 784.0

OPTIMIST Class

Sailed: 24, Discards: 6, To count: 18, Entries: 73, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI Total Nett
  1st Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2 André Vasconcellos   CCSP   2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (20.0) (31.0) (11.0) (74.0 DNC) 311.0 27.0
  2nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Conrado Cookson   CCSP   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 488.0 44.0
  3rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3 Luc Le Corre   CCSP   3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (21.0) (32.0) (20.0) (39.0) 331.0 71.0
  4th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Olivia Franco   YCSA   (11.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 3.0 (74.0 DNF) (53.0) (74.0 DNF) (46.0) (41.0) 400.0 101.0
  5th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Dante Völker   YCSA   6.0 7.0 9.0 (13.0) 5.0 10.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) 5.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 (31.0) (37.0) (24.0) (38.0) 290.0 133.0
  6th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2928 Jacobo Iglesias   YCSA   7.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 2.0 13.0 12.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 580.0 136.0
  7th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3333 Joao Andrade   YCSA Ostrinha (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 13.0 1.0 5.0 13.0 1.0 4.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 686.0 242.0
  8th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 5 Rafael Ramos   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 5.0 1.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 715.0 271.0
  9th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 6 Pedro Iglesias   YCSA   8.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 (74.0 DSQ) 6.0 2.0 2.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 764.0 320.0
  10th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Luana Ávila   YCSA   5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 9.0 (74.0 OCS) 4.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 44.0 54.0 40.0 28.0 767.0 323.0
  11th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2948 Lucas Ramos Ruschmann   YCP   9.0 (74.0 DNS) 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 7.0 (74.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 856.0 412.0
  12th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2991 Bia Sansone   YCP   10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,136.0 692.0
  13th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2882 Marino Acayaba Santucci   YCP   4.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,236.0 792.0
  14th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Luca Bruggioni   YCP   12.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,262.0 818.0
  15th VET OPTIMIST 3505 Nicolas Y. Bernal   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1,484.0 1,040.0
  16th VET OPTIMIST 737 Theo Chao   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 1,494.0 1,050.0
  17th VET OPTIMIST 4093 Mario O Carvalho   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 1,495.0 1,051.0
  18th VET OPTIMIST 3525 Leonardo Didier   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 1,510.0 1,066.0
  19th VET OPTIMIST 3626 Henrique Lowy   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 2.0 5.0 1,518.0 1,074.0
  20th VET OPTIMIST 4076 Gabriela Vassel   CCSP   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 14.0 7.0 4.0 14.0 1,519.0 1,075.0
  21st VET OPTIMIST 3878 Marina F Heinke   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 10.0 15.0 1,519.0 1,075.0
  22nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 10 Maya Cavalcanti   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,519.0 1,075.0
  23rd VET OPTIMIST 3300 Vitor Malagrine   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 3.0 17.0 1,523.0 1,079.0
  24th VET OPTIMIST 4041 Mathias Reimer   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 16.0 18.0 1,529.0 1,085.0
  25th VET OPTIMIST 1685 Philipp S Hoffmeister   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 12.0 3.0 5.0 30.0 1,530.0 1,086.0
  26th VET OPTIMIST 3958 Pedro H P Garcez   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 8.0 24.0 1,530.0 1,086.0
  27th PRIN OPTIMIST 62 Rodrigo M Oliveira   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 13.0 19.0 12.0 7.0 1,531.0 1,087.0
  28th PRIN OPTIMIST 4091 Lucas M Santos   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 14.0 22.0 1,534.0 1,090.0
  29th PRIN OPTIMIST 4039 Douglas S S Baptista   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 17.0 26.0 1,539.0 1,095.0
  30th PRIN OPTIMIST 4089 Alex Di F. Kuttil   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 19.0 13.0 27.0 6.0 1,545.0 1,101.0
  31st VET OPTIMIST 3552 Danilo Hellner   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 16.0 21.0 18.0 11.0 1,546.0 1,102.0
  32nd VET OPTIMIST 3564 Felipe Montag   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 18.0 20.0 13.0 25.0 1,556.0 1,112.0
  33rd VET OPTIMIST 3282 Gabriela P Bartijotto   CCSP   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 17.0 23.0 15.0 23.0 1,558.0 1,114.0
  34th VET OPTIMIST 3869 Handrey Cantini   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 19.0 42.0 1,559.0 1,115.0
  35th PRIN OPTIMIST 4028 Rafael A Ramos   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 35.0 18.0 28.0 10.0 1,571.0 1,127.0
  36th PRIN OPTIMIST 3503 Gustavo Malagrine   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 25.0 17.0 23.0 35.0 1,580.0 1,136.0
  37th PRIN OPTIMIST 8859 Patreze L S Saran   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 40.0 27.0 22.0 12.0 1,581.0 1,137.0
  38th PRIN OPTIMIST 68 Ariel K S Silva   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 27.0 34.0 31.0 13.0 1,585.0 1,141.0
  39th VET OPTIMIST 3239 Horacio Leirner   CCSP   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 29.0 28.0 26.0 44.0 1,607.0 1,163.0
  40th VET OPTIMIST 3076 Gustavo Ruschmann   YCP   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 22.0 15.0 21.0 74.0 DNC 1,612.0 1,168.0
  41st PRIN OPTIMIST 111 João S Simão   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 41.0 47.0 29.0 16.0 1,613.0 1,169.0
  42nd VET OPTIMIST 3583 Enrico D Berna   YCP   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 24.0 42.0 34.0 34.0 1,614.0 1,170.0
  43rd PRIN OPTIMIST 3881 Ian Borgström   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 34.0 45.0 53.0 4.0 1,616.0 1,172.0
  44th VET OPTIMIST 3701 Laura C Santos   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 33.0 29.0 49.0 29.0 1,620.0 1,176.0
  45th PRIN OPTIMIST 3530 Thomas K Möller   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 39.0 33.0 36.0 33.0 1,621.0 1,177.0
  46th PRIN OPTIMIST 18 Viicius S Simão   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 43.0 41.0 38.0 21.0 1,623.0 1,179.0
  47th PRIN OPTIMIST 11 Pedro F   INP BL3   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 32.0 35.0 44.0 32.0 1,623.0 1,179.0
  48th PRIN OPTIMIST 6 Matheus A Souza   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 48.0 26.0 25.0 47.0 1,626.0 1,182.0
  49th PRIN OPTIMIST 66 Samuel O Santos   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 37.0 30.0 30.0 49.0 1,626.0 1,182.0
  50th PRIN OPTIMIST 2191 Pedro H N Espinha   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 26.0 43.0 42.0 37.0 1,628.0 1,184.0
  51st PRIN OPTIMIST 3445 Pedro I Perez   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 28.0 74.0 DNF 45.0 9.0 1,636.0 1,192.0
  52nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Augusto Bragagnolo   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,637.0 1,193.0
  53rd PRIN OPTIMIST 3581 João Andrade   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 46.0 44.0 48.0 19.0 1,637.0 1,193.0
  54th VET OPTIMIST 3529 Alexia S Buuck   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 23.0 22.0 74.0 DNC 40.0 1,639.0 1,195.0
  55th PRIN OPTIMIST 9 Emerson S Gomes   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 36.0 39.0 39.0 45.0 1,639.0 1,195.0
  56th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3626 Cristina Iglesias   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,640.0 1,196.0
  57th PRIN OPTIMIST 4 Isabela C Borges   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 49.0 25.0 41.0 50.0 1,645.0 1,201.0
  58th PRIN OPTIMIST 7 Antonio A Cordeiro   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 52.0 52.0 47.0 20.0 1,651.0 1,207.0
  59th PRIN OPTIMIST 5 Gabriela V F do Vale   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 42.0 51.0 33.0 46.0 1,652.0 1,208.0
  60th PRIN OPTIMIST 8 Jhonatam Matias   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 38.0 36.0 32.0 74.0 DNC 1,660.0 1,216.0
  61st PRIN OPTIMIST 8869 Ana C Rodrigues   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 50.0 46.0 43.0 48.0 1,667.0 1,223.0
  62nd PRIN OPTIMIST 2 Luca L Ribeiro   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 54.0 58.0 56.0 27.0 1,675.0 1,231.0
  63rd PRIN OPTIMIST 1 Jefferson A Santos   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 45.0 48.0 52.0 51.0 1,676.0 1,232.0
  64th PRIN OPTIMIST 3859 Felipe S Nascimento   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 55.0 57.0 55.0 31.0 1,678.0 1,234.0
  65th PRIN OPTIMIST 3276 Jacobo I Perez   YCSA   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 30.0 38.0 57.0 74.0 DNC 1,679.0 1,235.0
  66th PRIN OPTIMIST 3167 Marina J Santos   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 57.0 40.0 35.0 74.0 DNC 1,686.0 1,242.0
  67th PRIN OPTIMIST 19 Renan S Auzier   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 RET 24.0 37.0 74.0 DNC 1,689.0 1,245.0
  68th PRIN OPTIMIST 2110 Vinicius Pazotto   INP BL3   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 51.0 56.0 59.0 43.0 1,689.0 1,245.0
  69th PRIN OPTIMIST 3879 Lucas M da Silva   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 56.0 53.0 50.0 52.0 1,691.0 1,247.0
  70th PRIN OPTIMIST 16 André L Vale   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 50.0 54.0 36.0 1,694.0 1,250.0
  71st PRIN OPTIMIST 88 Leonardo S Gomes   VeV   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 47.0 49.0 51.0 74.0 DNC 1,701.0 1,257.0
  72nd PRIN OPTIMIST 3858 Renan A Santos   EVI   (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 58.0 55.0 58.0 74.0 DNC 1,725.0 1,281.0
  73rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST ND Gabriela Grego 1 YCP Optimist YCP (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 1,776.0 1,332.0

HOLDER Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI Total Nett
  1st MISTA HOLDER 7014 Esdras Santana Giovannas Silva NSP/ICS   2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 (4.0) 17.0 10.0
  2nd A HOLDER 7055 Lucas Neves Nicolas Silva NSP/ICS   1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 34.0 18.0
  3rd   HOLDER 8 José Eugenio Pereira   ICS   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 36.0 20.0
  4th   HOLDER 7021 Rafael Soares   NavSP   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 47.0 31.0
  5th   HOLDER 7015 Luciano Vieira   NavSP   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 54.0 38.0
  6th A HOLDER 7017 Glaudecir Borges   NSP/ICS   3.0 (8.0 DNF) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 59.0 43.0
  7th   HOLDER 7055 Alexandre Garccia   NavSP   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 64.0 48.0

STAR Class

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R6EVI Total Nett
  1st A STAR 8461 Alessandro Pascolato Henry Boening Associado Individual Miisca (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 182.0 97.0
  2nd A STAR 8393 Marcelo Bellotti Marcelo Sansone/ Mauricio Bueno YCP Capatosta (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 249.0 164.0
  3rd A STAR 8477 Admar Gonzaga Alexandre Freitas   MARICOTA (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 265.0 180.0
  4th B STAR 6307 Marco Szili Marlyn Nigri CCSP Luna Blu (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 267.0 182.0
  5th A STAR 8172 Bruno Prada Arthur Lopes     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 282.0 197.0
  6th A STAR 7 Wagner Bojelsen Fabio Bojelsen CCSP Orixa (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 293.0 208.0
  7th A STAR 8300 Robert Rittscher Macelo Jordão     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 293.0 208.0
  8th A STAR 8495 Marcelo Fuchs Roni Seinfert YCSA   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 297.0 212.0
  9th A STAR 8390 Fabio Diomelli Alexandre Freitas     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 301.0 216.0
  10th A STAR 8463 Fabio Bruggioni Marcelo Samsone     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 17.0 DNC 7.0 4.5 2.0 307.5 222.5
  11th A STAR 8127 Pedro Lodvici Ubiratan Matos     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 6.0 308.0 223.0
  12th A STAR 8255 Andre Cristiano Ruschman     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.5 5.0 308.5 223.5
  13th A STAR 7441 Roberto Jesus Caio Thiesen     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 7.0 311.0 226.0
  14th A STAR 8251 Thiago Sayão Mario Maia N/A   1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 319.0 234.0
  15th A STAR 8468 Fabio Prada Cristiano Ruschmann YCP cb1 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 341.0 256.0
  16th A STAR 8291 Mister M Mister X N/A   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DSQ) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 357.0 272.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER RAD 207769 Christine Reimer RD   YCSA Laser (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 315.0 171.0
  2nd MASTER LASER RAD 167890 Iago Whately   YCSA   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DSQ 24.0 DSQ 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 422.0 278.0
  3rd MASTER LASER RAD 179004 Jayme de Paula     Sunset (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 496.0 352.0
  4th   LASER RAD 197111 Caio S Lopes   BL3   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 533.0 389.0
  5th   LASER RAD 181734 Anderson Brandão   EVI   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 24.0 DSQ 534.0 390.0
  6th FEM LASER RAD 180893 Titti Ferro Fuchs   YCSA Tititi 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 535.0 391.0
  7th FEM LASER RAD 179367 Victoria Ennser   YCSA   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 535.0 391.0
  8th MASTER LASER RAD 151670 Claudio Gregorio   CIR Campari (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNF 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 538.0 394.0
  9th   LASER RAD 200213 Guilherme F Marciane   VeV   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 24.0 OCS 3.0 3.0 2.0 538.0 394.0
  10th SENIOR LASER RAD 59595 Jose Eugenio Pereira   Associado Individual Eolo (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 540.0 396.0
  11th JUNIOR LASER RAD 162591 Pedro Bomeisel   YCSA   (24.0 DSQ) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 541.0 397.0
  12th SENIOR LASER RAD 164140 Alfredo Ghisalbert RD   YCP Swing (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 545.0 401.0
  13th FEM LASER RAD 185113 Victoria Enser   YCP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 555.0 411.0
  14th   LASER RAD 1 Gabriel B Marques   VeV   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 OCS 3.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 563.0 419.0
  15th MASTER LASER RAD 174395 Fernando Sampaio Ferreira   CCSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (24.0 BFD) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 563.0 419.0
  16th SENIOR LASER RAD 36048 José Mutarelli   YCSA   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 568.0 424.0
  17th MASTER LASER RAD 188891 Ricardo Moura   YCSA   3.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 581.0 437.0
  18th SENIOR LASER RAD SN Bruno Bartijotto   CCSP   (24.0 DNF) (24.0 DNF) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 582.0 438.0
  19th JUNIOR LASER RAD 164140 Breno Vieira Bogoni   YCP Swing 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 583.0 439.0
  20th MASTER LASER RAD 181733 Roberto Fontes   CCSP   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 601.0 457.0
  21st SENIOR LASER RAD 159520 Fabio Strauss   YC ITAUPU lazy 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 601.0 457.0
  22nd   LASER RAD 163129         (24.0 DSQ) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 624.0 480.0
  22nd   LASER RAD SN Mister M   N/A   (24.0 DSQ) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 624.0 480.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 27, Discards: 6, To count: 21, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI Total Nett
  1st MASTER LASER STD 167892 Andre Schwarz   YCSA Huruka II 7.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 338.0 152.0
  2nd SENIOR LASER STD 166186 Paulos Papadimitriou   YCSA Samina 8.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 367.0 181.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER STD 199012 Stephan Kunath   YCSA   3.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 31.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 400.0 214.0
  4th MASTER LASER STD 204586 Felipe Echenique   YCSA   1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 452.0 266.0
  5th JUNIOR LASER STD 169129 Jose Hackerott STD   YCP   4.0 1.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 OCS 4.0 5.0 4.0 587.0 401.0
  6th MASTER LASER STD 49140 Rodrigo Vasconcellos   YCP Doidao no Pedaço (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 656.0 470.0
  7th MASTER LASER STD 6 Eduardo Naddeo Nieto   CIR Marina (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 661.0 475.0
  8th SENIOR LASER STD 3 Eduardo Guimarães   YCP   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 671.0 485.0
  9th MASTER LASER STD 160672 Milton Jungman   YCSA Tilde (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 680.0 494.0
  10th Pré-Mast LASER STD 192632 Andreas Perdicarais   NCPF   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 693.0 507.0
  11th SENIOR LASER STD 202522 Leonardo Patané   CIR MoJiTo (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 693.0 507.0
  12th MASTER LASER STD 169125 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott   YCP Panda 2.0 5.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 699.0 513.0
  13th MASTER LASER STD 83696 Ricardo Scheible   N/A caochupandomanga 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DSQ 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 700.0 514.0
  14th SENIOR LASER STD 176622 Adonis Espejo Moreira   ICS Carcara (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 729.0 543.0
  15th MASTER LASER STD 169124 Peter Baumgartl   YC ITAUPU   10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (31.0 DNS) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 732.0 546.0
  16th MASTER LASER STD 185088 Marcos Azevedo   CIR   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 733.0 547.0
  17th MASTER LASER STD 197561 Carlos Eduardo Wanderley   YCSA   (31.0 DSQ) (31.0 DSQ) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 757.0 571.0
  18th MASTER LASER STD 83896 Paulo Neto   CIR Biro Biro (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 765.0 579.0
  19th   LASER STD 148953 Fabio Cotrim   YCSA Saci (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 767.0 581.0
  20th Pre Master LASER STD 19994 Alfredo Ghisalbert   YCP Shaula (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 31.0 DSQ 31.0 DSQ 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 772.0 586.0
  21st MASTER LASER STD 146007 Maurizio Mazzaferro   YCSA   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 777.0 591.0
  22nd MASTER LASER STD 167890 Iago Whately STD   YCSA   5.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 782.0 596.0
  23rd MASTER LASER STD 192632 Manfred Kaufmann   YCP   6.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 787.0 601.0
  24th SENIOR LASER STD 204520 Lucas de Carvalho Silveira Bueno   YCP Nasty (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 808.0 622.0
  25th GRAND MASTER LASER STD 148948 Jayme de Paula Jr   YCP Sunset (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 810.0 624.0
  26th SENIOR LASER STD 3 Edurado Pereira Guimaraes   YCP   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 811.0 625.0
  27th SENIOR LASER STD 133138 Eduardo Genaro Mutarelli   YCSA DIDI (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 811.0 625.0
  28th SENIOR LASER STD 2607 Ricardo Melo   NSP/ICS   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 837.0 651.0
  28th A LASER STD 148848 NAO INSCRITO       (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DSQ 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 837.0 651.0
  28th   LASER STD 8 Gabriel Rameck   INP BL3   (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 837.0 651.0

HPE25 Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R3YCP Total Nett
  1st SILVER HPE25 47 Arthur Vasconcellos Edgardo Vieytes Mario Vasconcellos Flávio Antunes YCSA Relaxa (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 75.0 42.0
  2nd GOLD HPE25 28 Martin Lowy Carlos Wanderley, Renato Boranga, Eduardo Chapchap YCSA Vento 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 85.0 52.0
  3rd SILVER HPE25 21 Luis Fernando Staub Guilherme Staub, Leonardo Staub, Guilherme Pereira YCSA Euphoria 8.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 91.0 58.0
  4th GOLD HPE25 52 Felipe Furquim Ariel Biekarck, Mateus Biekarck, Miguel Karsters YCP Pajero 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 94.0 61.0
  5th GOLD HPE25 007 Carlos Henrique Wanderley Douglas Thisted, Eric Thisted, Marcelo Batista YCSA Bond Girl 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 96.0 63.0
  6th GOLD HPE25 57 Eduardo Souza Ramos Andre Fonseca, Mario Sergio Jr, Amauri Gonçalves Jr. YCP Phoenix 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 97.0 64.0
  7th SILVER HPE25 12 Marcello Fabrizio Sestini Bruno Sestini, Geroge Lima, Fernando Lima YCP Ubuntu 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 98.0 65.0
  8th GOLD HPE25 49 Marcos Ferrari Pedro Percevallis, Rodrigo Percevallis, Christian Pondorf YCSA RubberSoul 3.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 106.0 73.0
  9th SILVER HPE25 18 Agnaldo Andrade Caroline Sylvestre, Leandro Carvalho YCSA Sururu 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 114.0 81.0
  10th SILVER HPE25 53 Fabio Faccio Alex Kienitz, Fabio Lucas, Marcelo Cabral YCP Blue Shark 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 117.0 84.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP Total Nett
  1st A MT19 5 Moacir Cerqueira Junior Proeiro YC ITAUPU 5terre 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
  2nd A MT19 181 José Augusto Pereira   YCP Sauvage (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 15.0 12.0

NACRA Class

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI Total Nett
  1st A NACRA 231 João Hackerott Maria Hackerott YCP NACRA (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 34.0 18.0
  2nd   NACRA 62 André Arnus Marilia C M Arnus BL3   (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 61.0 45.0
  3rd A NACRA 4 Ricardo Soeiro Fritz Bulow Tempo Wind   1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 61.0 45.0

TORNADO Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A TORNADO 7 Sergio Assumpção Proeiro YCP   1.0 3.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
  2nd A TORNADO 52 Tomas Homeister Phillip Hofmeister YCP   3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 6.0 6.0



racefinder@comvoce.net

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com