event burgee venue burgee

COPA YCP 2016 Súmula Consolidada 6 ETAPAS

YCP - YACHT CLUB PAULISTA

Results are final as of 13:28 on September 6, 2016

5.5 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
  1st A 5.5 SN Dick Andersen Ruy e Henry YCP BRANCO Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 49.0 37.0
  2nd A 5.5 SN Charles Daniel Luiz Felipe e Victor YCP AZUL Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 50.0 38.0

A-CLASS Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A A-CLASS 26 Raymond O'Keeffe   CCSP Crash Test Confirmado OK YES (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 70.0 54.0
  2nd A A-CLASS 25 Michael Kunath   YCP Mocinha Confirmado OK YES (4.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 73.0 57.0
  3rd A A-CLASS 27 Fabio Vassel   CCSP   COBRAR NOT OK NO (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 74.0 58.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A FINN 3 Ricardo Valerio   YCP CHAFA Confirmado OK YES 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 169.0 117.0
  2nd A FINN 100 Mauricio Bueno   YCP Santa Maria Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 202.0 150.0
  3rd A FINN 11 Robert Rittscher   YCP   Confirmado OK YES 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 205.0 153.0
  4th A FINN 109 Ricardo Gobbi F   YCP   Confirmado OK YES 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 206.0 154.0
  5th A FINN 108 Cristiano Ruschmann   YCP Dragster Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 214.0 162.0
  6th A FINN 45 Rafael Federici F   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 216.0 164.0
  7th A FINN 103 Luis Mosquera   YCSA Fast Forward Confirmado OK YES 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 227.0 175.0
  8th A FINN 7 Bruno Caruso   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 230.0 178.0
  9th A FINN 42 Paulo Picchetti   YCP Wavelet Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 233.0 181.0
  10th A FINN 97 Ricardo Santos   YCSA Believe Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 235.0 183.0
  11th A FINN 100 Sergio Sorrentino   N/A   Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 236.0 184.0
  12th A FINN SN Mauricio Martins F   Tempo Wind   Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 237.0 185.0

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A DAY SAILER 11243 Arno Buchli Junior   ASBAC   Confirmado OK YES 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 99.0 67.0
  2nd A DAY SAILER 12012 Andrew Hughes Andre Esteves SPYC Jurafa Confirmado OK YES 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 72.0
  3rd A DAY SAILER 11533 Edney Fernandes Luis Felipe Fernandes YCP Momo Confirmado OK YES 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 134.0 102.0
  4th A DAY SAILER SN Leandro Guerra Renata Iudicibus YCP iVela Confirmado OK YES 4.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 141.0 109.0
  5th A DAY SAILER 8569 Adrian Meusburger Eduard Meusburger CCC Caritas Confirmado OK YES 5.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 143.0 111.0
  6th A DAY SAILER 11525 Jorge Birman Proeiro SPYC Paxa Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 145.0 113.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 11504         COBRAR NOT OK NO (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 148.0 116.0

HPE 25 Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A HPE 25 52 Eduardo Souza Ramos Andre Fonseca@Mario Sergio Jr@Amauri Goncalves Jr YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "PAJERO" Confirmado OK YES (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 37.0 18.0
  2nd A HPE 25 25 Luiz Felipe Furquim Yago Whately@Felipe Echenique@Paulo Cirillo YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "SUZUKI" Confirmado OK YES 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 52.0 31.0
  3rd A HPE 25 49 Marcos Ferrari Rodrigo Percevallis@Felipe Brito@Andre Fiuza YCSA YCSA SAILING TEAM "AUDAZ" Confirmado OK YES (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 120.0 80.0
  4th B HPE 25 18 Carlos Frederico Hackerott HPE Marco Hidalgo@Rodrigo Aguiar@Gabriel Lopez YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "MITSUBISHI" Confirmado OK YES 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 124.0 84.0
  5th A HPE 25 48 Mauricio Carvalho da Silveira Bueno HPE Renata Bellotti@Juan de la Fuente@Alex Essle YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "L200 TRITON" Confirmado OK YES (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 DNF 6.0 131.0 91.0
  6th A HPE 25 21 Eduardo Chapchap Demain Pons@Guilherme Berna@Adrian Meusburger YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "JIMNY" Confirmado OK YES (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 145.0 105.0
  7th B HPE 25 53 Fabio Faccio Alex Kienitz@Fabio Lucas Rodrigues@Marcelo Cabral YCP Blue Shark Confirmado OK YES (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 146.0 106.0
  8th A HPE 25 29 Luiz Eduardo de Almeida Joao Hackerott@Marcos Mendez@Victor YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "Takra" Confirmado OK YES (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 170.0 130.0
  9th A HPE 25 18 Marcio Cruz Proeiro@Proeiro@Proeiro YCSA Sururu Confirmado OK YES (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 4.0 177.0 137.0

FLASH 165 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
  1st A FLASH 165 1152 Claudio Santos Paulo Vilares N/A Alice III Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 54.0 42.0
  1st A FLASH 165 1377 Lísias Ancântara Filho Paulo Alfano Filho N/A Oregon Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 54.0 42.0

HC14 Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A HC14 SN Giovani Schwingel   YCP BOIANO Confirmado OK YES (2.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 37.0 29.0

HC16 Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A HC16 114556 Jose M. Beato Luana Sousa SPYC Neon Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 79.0 59.0
  2nd A HC16 113738 Claudio Teixeira Marcello Polonio CCC   COBRAR NOT OK NO (5.0 DSQ) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DSQ) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 95.0 75.0
  2nd A HC16 112107 Rodolpho Ugolini Rodrigo Yoshima CCC   Confimado OK YES (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 95.0 75.0
  2nd A HC16 104747         COBRAR NOT OK NO (5.0 DSQ) (5.0 DSQ) (5.0 DSQ) (5.0 DSQ) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 95.0 75.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st MASTER LASER 4.7 197091 Albert Lisbona   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 91.0 59.0
  2nd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168883 Felipe Fonseca   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 95.0 63.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 151682 Gabriel Lemos dos Santos Braz   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 112.0 80.0
  4th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 186048 Igor Marques   YCSA O volta dos que não foram Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 115.0 83.0
  5th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 197077 Christine Reimer   YCSA Laser Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 130.0 98.0
  6th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 133079 Rafael Bartijotto   CCSP Karioca Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 131.0 99.0
  7th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168883 Lucas Haug   YCSA Atrevido Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 138.0 106.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st MASTER LASER RAD 186072 Andre de Carvalho Frimm   CCSP Laser G Master Confirmado OK YES 2.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 2.0 163.0 67.0
  2nd FEM LASER RAD 180893 Titti Ferro Fuchs   YCSA Tititi Confirmado OK YES 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 (24.0 DNF) (24.0 DNF) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 185.0 89.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER RAD 166190 João Pedro Frimm   CCSP Laser Sub 19 Confirmado OK YES 4.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 7.0 24.0 DNC 3.0 197.0 101.0
  4th SENIOR LASER RAD 186048 Nicolas Garcia   YCSA MORO RULES Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 245.0 149.0
  5th JUNIOR LASER RAD 185041 Stephan Kunath   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 251.0 155.0
  6th MASTER LASER RAD 168673 Sergio Montag   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES 7.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 280.0 184.0
  7th MASTER LASER RAD 188088 Milton Jungmann   YCSA Tilde Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 2.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 292.0 196.0
  8th SENIOR LASER RAD 174395 Fernando Sampaio Ferreira   CCSP   Confirmado OK YES 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 4.0 306.0 210.0
  9th SENIOR LASER RAD 203249 Martin Lowy   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 322.0 226.0
  10th SENIOR LASER RAD 169117 Iago Whately   YCSA Marmaduque Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 1.0 323.0 227.0
  11th JUNIOR LASER RAD 205737 Victor van Sway de Marchi   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 332.0 236.0
  12th JUNIOR LASER RAD 164140 Jose Hackerott   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 350.0 254.0
  13th SENIOR LASER RAD 159520 Fabio Strauss   YC ITAUPU Lazy Confirmado OK YES 3.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 356.0 260.0
  14th MASTER LASER RAD 160673 Nem Wanderley   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 388.0 292.0
  15th SENIOR LASER RAD 164140 Cesar Seabra   YCP SHAULA Confirmado YES YES 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 399.0 303.0
  16th SENIOR LASER RAD 186048 Luis Dotta   YCSA O volta dos que não foram Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 401.0 305.0
  17th SENIOR LASER RAD 32034 Rodrigo Gomensoro   SPYC Laser Rad Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 413.0 317.0
  18th SENIOR LASER RAD 159694 Giuliano Tissot   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DSQ 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 414.0 318.0
  19th SENIOR LASER RAD 188891 Ricardo Moura   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 416.0 320.0
  20th MASTER LASER RAD 203249 Ricardo Lowy   YCSA   COBRAR NOT OK NO (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DSQ 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 432.0 336.0
  20th MASTER LASER RAD 124840 Flavio Gerola   N/A   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 432.0 336.0
  20th FEM LASER RAD 185113 Victoria Ennser   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 432.0 336.0
  20th SENIOR LASER RAD 36048 Ricardo José Feitosa de Melo Filho   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 432.0 336.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st SENIOR LASER STD 3 Eduardo Guimarães   YCP   Confirmado OK YES 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 110.0 38.0
  2nd MASTER LASER STD 186983 Andre Guilherme Schwarz   YCSA Huruka II Confirmado OK YES 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 132.0 44.0
  3rd MASTER LASER STD 197087 Jose Octavio Mendes Vita   CCSP Vento Confirmado OK YES 8.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 299.0 211.0
  4th MASTER LASER STD 83696 Ricardo Scheible   N/A caochupandomanga Confirmado OK YES 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 302.0 214.0
  5th MASTER LASER STD 162777 Peter Baumgartl   YC ITAUPU MAUKI Confirmado OK YES 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DSQ 22.0 DSQ 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 22.0 OCS 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 306.0 218.0
  6th JUNIOR LASER STD 169125 Jose Hackerott STD   YCP   Confirmado OK YES 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 318.0 230.0
  7th SENIOR LASER STD 195373 Lucas Bueno   YCP   Confirmado OK YES 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 2.0 320.0 232.0
  8th SENIOR LASER STD 164613 Paulos Papadimitriou   YCSA Atmos Confirmado OK YES 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 22.0 DNC 320.0 232.0
  9th MASTER LASER STD 169125 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott   YCP Panda Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 326.0 238.0
  10th MASTER LASER STD 149940 Felipe Echenique   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 333.0 245.0
  11th MASTER LASER STD 160672 Milton Jungmann std   N/A Tilde Confirmado OK YES 9.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 333.0 245.0
  12th MASTER LASER STD 176622 Manfred Kaufmann   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 4.0 342.0 254.0
  13th MASTER LASER STD 146007 Maurizio Mazzaferro   YCSA Bond Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 342.0 254.0
  14th SENIOR LASER STD 159694 Stefano Mazzaferro   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 22.0 RET 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 354.0 266.0
  15th SENIOR LASER STD 197891 Mauricio Martins   N/A Liv Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 355.0 267.0
  16th SENIOR LASER STD 179007 Andre Secco Richter   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 363.0 275.0
  17th SENIOR LASER STD 185088 Henrique Cabette   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 376.0 288.0
  18th MASTER LASER STD 188427 Gustavo Malta Guimarães   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 382.0 294.0
  19th MASTER LASER STD 084 Aldo Cezar Costa Guimarães   ICP   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 384.0 296.0
  20th MASTER LASER STD SN Jairo Melges   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 396.0 308.0
  20th SENIOR LASER STD 9798 Andreas Stünkel   CCC Alemão COBRAR NOT OK NO (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DSQ 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 396.0 308.0

Lightning Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A Lightning 11709 Jose Hackerott LI Proeiro@Eric van Deursen YCSA Canarinho Confirmado OK YES (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 100.0 72.0
  2nd A Lightning 14602 Caio Prado LI Bruno Ruthenberg@Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 109.0 81.0
  3rd A Lightning 14893 Claudio Biekarck Gunnar Ficker e Marcelo B Silva YCSA Layline Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 109.0 81.0
  4th A Lightning 14596 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott LI Christian Hellner e Eduardo Bomeisel YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 128.0 100.0
  5th A Lightning 7495 Luiz Bolina Luiz Schreiner@Proeiro YC ITAUPU ZRBST Confirmado OK YES (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 133.0 105.0
  5th A Lightning 14596 Christian Hellner Andrés Alzueta e Isabel Alzueta YCSA   COBRAR NOT OK NO (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DSQ) (7.0 DSQ) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 133.0 105.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st B MT19 23 Caio Cesar Luchini Marcos Cesar Luchini CCC TABERNERO Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 65.0 45.0
  2nd B MT19 81 Jose Augusto Pereira Francisco Pereira YCP Katavento Confirmado OK YES (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNF) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 80.0 60.0
  3rd A MT19 7 Fernando Filoni Ana Paula Filoni YC ITAUPU Sete Confirmado OK YES (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 91.0 71.0
  4th A MT19 5 Moacir Cerqueira Junior Proeiro YC ITAUPU 5terre Confirmado OK YES 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 92.0 72.0

OPEN 590 Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A OPEN 590 2 Marcus Ferreira Rodrigo Marcondes e Thiago Rodrigues YCP Carbono Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 34.0 26.0

POLI 19 Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
  1st A POLI 19 1 João Carlos Maranhão Marcelo@Elaine ASBAC   Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 48.0 36.0
  2nd A POLI 19 2 Evandro de Leo Proeiros ASBAC Caçador Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 50.0 38.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
  1st A SNIPE 30691 Rene Hormazabal Anderson Brandão GVI North Sails Confirmado OK YES 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 156.0 28.0
  2nd MISTA SNIPE 30546 Alberto Hackerott Eloah Hackerott YCP Ice Confirmado OK YES 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 6.0 (9.0) (10.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 (41.0 DNF) 137.0 68.0
  3rd MISTA SNIPE 30513 Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M Gaidzakian YCP Smart 4Pool Confirmado OK YES 9.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 (41.0 DNF) 4.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 (41.0 DNF) 260.0 96.0
  4th A SNIPE 31197 Roberto Blum Thibault Collin YCSA   Confirmado OK YES 6.0 6.0 10.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 10.0 (12.0) 8.0 7.0 (41.0 DNF) 8.0 6.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 233.0 98.0
  5th A SNIPE 3110 Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA   Confirmado OK YES 11.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 41.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 264.0 100.0
  6th A SNIPE 29890 Ricardo Caneppa Barbosa Gustavo Simoes e Furtado Queiroz YCSA Qualyfruit Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 294.0 130.0
  7th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 31102 Mario Vicente Sacconi Francisco Sacconi YCSA Fala Serio Confirmado OK YES 8.0 13.0 13.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 17.0 13.0 13.0 (18.0) (41.0 DNF) 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 278.0 137.0
  8th B SNIPE 31064 Carlos Traversa Matheus Paiva YC ITAUPU Shalom Confirmado OK YES 13.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 17.0 (41.0 DNF) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 329.0 165.0
  9th A SNIPE 31093 Leonardo Prioli Gabriel Chorociejus YCP Ligier Confirmado COMANDA YES 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 3.0 362.0 198.0
  10th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30856 Enrico Francavilla Frederico Francavilla YCSA Barracuda Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 3.0 41.0 RET 1.0 3.0 41.0 DNC 364.0 200.0
  11th A SNIPE 30670 Bruno Ruthenberg Laura Varela / Gonçalo YCSA RAYOVAC Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DSQ) 8.0 12.0 (41.0 DNF) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 41.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 3.0 12.0 41.0 DNC 385.0 221.0
  12th B SNIPE 27207 Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj YC ITAUPU   Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 11.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 11.0 12.0 15.0 (41.0 DNF) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 392.0 228.0
  13th A SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Eric van Deursen YCP Joint Venture Confirmado COMANDA YES 4.0 4.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 417.0 253.0
  14th B SNIPE 29823 Alonso Lopez Arthur YCP Ruga Confirmado OK YES 12.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 41.0 DNF 12.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 490.0 326.0
  15th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30646 Marc Buckup Mario Buckup YC ITAUPU Meia Noite X Confirmado OK YES 5.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 495.0 331.0
  16th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27058 Paola Prada Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA Confirmado OK YES 14.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 11.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 523.0 359.0
  17th A SNIPE 27397 Bruno Nanni Rodrigo Peixoto YCSA Krishna Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 13.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 41.0 DNF 13.0 1.0 9.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 543.0 379.0
  18th B SNIPE 30541 Luis Damiani Luis Inui YCP AC Nielsen Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 20.0 19.0 17.0 19.0 41.0 DNF 14.0 13.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 594.0 430.0
  19th A SNIPE 31172 Gonzalo Ramos Vertiz Proeiro N/A   Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 4.0 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 599.0 435.0
  20th MISTA SNIPE 30651 Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch Valentina Varela YCP Equity Confirmado COMANDA YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 41.0 DNC 605.0 441.0
  21st A SNIPE 30646 Mario Buckup Themis Almeida YC ITAUPU Meia Noite X Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 11.0 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 607.0 443.0
  22nd MASTER SNIPE 30065 Ricardo Didier Jose Henrique Penna YCSA Caramba Confirmado OK YES 7.0 11.0 15.0 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 616.0 452.0
  23rd B SNIPE 26656 Luiz Antonio Teixeira Pinto Suzi Mary Arnone Pinto YCP Kazumbi Confirmado OK YES 15.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 19.0 16.0 18.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNF 15.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 616.0 452.0
  24th JUNIOR SNIPE 31242 Paulo Abi Eçab Charles Daniel YCP   Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 14.0 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 13.0 41.0 DNF 619.0 455.0
  25th CLASSIC SNIPE 12747 Ernesto Neugebauer Dagoberto Marques Veleiros do Sul   Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 14.0 41.0 DNC 650.0 486.0
  26th A SNIPE 31275 Jose Roberto de Jesus Otavio Silva Cardoso GVI Seu Mazinho Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 663.0 499.0
  27th A SNIPE 30807 Eduardo Peters Peres Diego YCSA Trevo Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 664.0 500.0
  28th MISTA SNIPE 31003 Gustavo Migliano Paloma Migliano YCP   Confirmado OK YES 10.0 (41.0 DNC) 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 674.0 510.0
  29th B SNIPE 27058 Luis Borba Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 17.0 8.0 681.0 517.0
  30th A SNIPE 31117 Ricardo Breakwell Franco Varela Sailing   Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 12.0 41.0 DNC 16.0 41.0 DNC 684.0 520.0
  31st A SNIPE 29822 Douglas Thisted Thomas Thisted YCSA Milho Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DSQ 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 704.0 540.0
  32nd A SNIPE 30807 Eduardo Peres Bruno YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 704.0 540.0
  33rd CLASSIC SNIPE 26656 Jose Francisco Roxo Ricki Hackerott YCP Vagabondo Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 708.0 544.0
  34th A SNIPE 30651 Marcos Vilas Boas Paulo Axel Frisch YCP Equity Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 11.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 708.0 544.0
  35th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27375 Roberto Fontes Pedro Fontes CCSP Pau D'água Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 12.0 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 709.0 545.0
  36th FEM SNIPE 30297 Carolina Saconni Sofia Tomic YCSA Pantera Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DSQ 41.0 DNC 12.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 709.0 545.0
  37th A SNIPE 30691 Roberto Camps Proeiro YCSA Tortuga Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 15.0 41.0 DNC 712.0 548.0
  38th B SNIPE 22210 Max Meirelles Joaquim Meirelles Noschese YCP Menina Veneno Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 18.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 715.0 551.0
  39th B SNIPE 30555 Johannes Limoeiro Luis Alberto Hermely YC ITAUPU Galo Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 738.0 574.0
  39th MISTA SNIPE 29800 Luis Inui Nicole YCP Xaréu III Confirmado OK YES (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 738.0 574.0

STAR Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A STAR 8337 Fabio Bodra Henrique Cabette YCSA Tati Tatão Confirmado OK YES 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 145.0 93.0
  2nd A STAR 8494 Alessandro Pascolato Henry Boening YCP Miisca Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 176.0 124.0
  3rd A STAR 8300 Robert Rittscher ST Marcelo Jordão YCP Born Free Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 203.0 151.0
  4th A STAR 8468 Fabio Prada Cristiano Ruschmann YCP CB1 Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 205.0 153.0
  5th A STAR 8172 Arthur Lopes Phil Leklekzyk YCSA Cosa Nostra Confirmado OK YES 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 209.0 157.0
  6th A STAR 8405 Fabio Bruggioni Marcelo Sansone YCP Team Wine Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 211.0 159.0
  7th A STAR 7389 Wagner Bojlesen Fabio Bojlesen CCSP   Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 218.0 166.0
  8th A STAR 8393 Marcelo Bellotti Proeiro YCP Capatosta Confirmado COMANDA YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 236.0 184.0
  9th A STAR 8463 Reinaldo Conrad Ubiratan Matos YCSA   COBRAR NOT OK NO 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DSQ) 13.0 DSQ 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 237.0 185.0
  10th B STAR 6307 Marco Szily Marly Szily CCSP Lunablue Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 239.0 187.0
  11th A STAR 8495 Marcelo Fuchs Rony Seinfert YCSA Clementine Confirmado OK YES (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 247.0 195.0
  11th A STAR 8127 Henrique Cabette ST Roberto Cabette CCC   COBRAR NOT OK NO (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DSQ 13.0 DSQ 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 247.0 195.0

TORNADO Class

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
  1st A TORNADO 52 Tomas Homeister Phillip Hofmeister YCP   Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 51.0 39.0
  2nd A TORNADO 7 Sergio Assumpção Proeiro YCP   Confirmado OK YES (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 57.0 45.0

ycp.com.br

https://www.facebook.com/events/1399583986735056/
copavela@ycp.com.br

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com