event burgee venue burgee

COPA YCP 2016 Súmula Provisória 8 ETAPA

YCP - YACHT CLUB PAULISTA

Results are provisional as of 18:10 on October 29, 2016

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st A DAY SAILER 11243 Arno Buchli Junior   ASBAC beluga Confirmado OK YES (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
  2nd A DAY SAILER 12012 Andrew Hughes Robert Banfild SPYC Jurafa Confirmado OK YES (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 7.0
  3rd A DAY SAILER 11482 Eduardo Nocera Robert Banfield YCSA Mythos CONFIRMADO OK YES 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 12.0 8.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st A MT19 007 Mario buckup Marc Buckup YC ITAUPU Vestas Confirmado OK YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
  2nd A MT19 19 Juan De La Fuente   YCP Kebra Vento Confirmado OK YES 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 14.0 6.0
  3rd A MT19 102 Serge Kreis   CCC Tekinfin Confirmado OK YES (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 8.0
  4th A MT19 7 Fernando Filoni Ana Paula Filoni YC ITAUPU Sete Confirmado OK YES 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 16.0 11.0
  5th A MT19 2 Albert Lisbona   YCP Kamgoroo Confirmado OK YES (5.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 11.0
  6th A MT19 303 Mauro Arruda   Sailing Komeketo Cofirmado OK YES 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 26.0 18.0
  7th A MT19 30 Bruno Caruso   YCP segredo Confirmado OK YES (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 32.0 24.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st MASTER FINN 97 Ricardo Santos   YCSA Believe Confirmado OK YES (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
  2nd MASTER FINN 55 Paulo Frós   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
  3rd A FINN 3 Ricardo Valerio   YCP CHAFA Confirmado OK YES 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 11.0 8.0

HPE 25 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st A HPE 25 48 Felipe Furkin Miguel , Vitoria e Caroline Silvestre YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "L200 TRITON" Confirmado OK YES (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
  2nd A HPE 25 49 Marcos Ferrari Rodrigo Percevallis@Felipe Brito@Andre Fiuza YCSA YCSA SAILING TEAM "AUDAZ" Confirmado OK YES 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 10.0 6.0
  3rd A HPE 25 18 Marcio Cruz Agnaldo Andrade e Felipe Brito YCSA Sururu Confirmado OK YES 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 14.0 8.0
  4th A HPE 25 25 Demian Guilherme, Eduardo e Artur YCP YCP SAILING TEAM "SUZUKI" Confirmado OK YES 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 10.0
  5th A HPE 25 53 Maecelo Cabral Fabio, Fabio e Alejandro YCP Blue Shark Confirmado OK YES (6.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 19.0 13.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168876 Felipe Fonseca   YCSA   Confirmado secretaria YES 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
  2nd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 197077 Christine Reimer   YCSA Laser Confirmado OK YES (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 13.0 8.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 133079 Rafael Bartijotto   CCSP Karioca Confirmado OK YES (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 20.0 15.0
  3rd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168883 Gabriel Lemos Silva e Santos   YCSA Atrevido Confirmado OK YES (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 20.0 15.0
  6th   LASER 4.7 186048 igor marques   YCSA   cobrar not ok no 6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 26.0 18.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER RAD 169125 Jose Hackerott   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
  2nd SENIOR LASER RAD 167890 Iago Whately   YCSA Marmaduque Confirmado OK YES (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
  3rd MASTER LASER RAD 186072 Andre de Carvalho Frimm   CCSP Laser G Master Confirmado OK YES 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
  4th MASTER LASER RAD 179004 Jayme F. de Paula Jr.     sunset Confirmado OK YES 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 19.0 12.0
  5th   LASER RAD 162591 Pedro Boameisel   YCSA   cobrar NOT OK NO 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 22.0 16.0
  6th   LASER RAD 197891 Alcantara Martins   YCP   Confirmado OK YES (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 28.0 17.0
  7th JUNIOR LASER RAD 166190 João Pedro Frimm   CCSP Laser Sub 19 Confirmado OK YES 6.0 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 27.0 19.0
  8th MASTER LASER RAD 160672 Milton Jungmann   YCSA Tilde Confirmado OK YES 7.0 (11.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 31.0 20.0
  9th SENIOR LASER RAD 159694 Giuliano Tissot   YCSA   Confirmado OK YES (11.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 40.0 29.0
  10th   LASER RAD 174386 Fernando Ferreira   CCSP   COBRAR NOT OK NO (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 DNC 42.0 31.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st   LASER STD 148940 Felipe echeniqeu   YCSA   cobrar not ok no 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
  2nd MASTER LASER STD 169125 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott   YCP Panda Confirmado OK YES 2.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 14.0 9.0
  3rd MASTER LASER STD 186983 Andre Guilherme Schwarz   YCSA Huruka II Confirmado OK YES 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 15.0 10.0
  4th   LASER STD 189529 Martin Lowy Gustavo Migliano YCSA   cobrar not ok no (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 19.0 11.0
  5th MASTER LASER STD 162777 Peter Baumgartl   YC ITAUPU MAUKI Confirmado OK YES 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 19.0 11.0
  7th SENIOR LASER STD 166186 Paulos Papadimitriou   YCSA Samina Confirmado OK YES 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 27.0 19.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club BoatName Situação Pagto Notes Paid R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
  1st SENIOR SNIPE 31352 Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA Fala sério Confirmado OK YES 2.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 18.0 4.0
  2nd A SNIPE 30670 Bruno Ruthenberg Laura Varela / Gonçalo YCSA RAYOVAC Confirmado OK YES (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 6.0
  3rd A SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Eric van Deursen YCP Joint Venture Confirmado COMANDA YES 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 14.0 7.0
  4th MISTA SNIPE 30513 Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M Gaidzakian YCP Smart 4Pool Confirmado OK YES (6.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0 15.0 9.0
  5th B SNIPE 27207 Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj YC ITAUPU curumi Confirmado OK YES 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 23.0 15.0
  6th MISTA SNIPE 30651 Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch Valentina Varela YCP Equity Confirmado COMANDA YES (9.0) 9.0 3.0 4.0 25.0 16.0
  7th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27058 Luiz Borba Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA Confirmado OK YES 3.0 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 23.0 16.0
  8th B SNIPE 31064 Carlos Traversa Matheus Paiva YC ITAUPU Shalom Confirmado OK YES 8.0 6.0 (9.0) 5.0 28.0 19.0
  9th JUNIOR SNIPE 31242 Paulo Abi Eçab Franko Varela YCP   Confirmado OK YES 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 8.0 28.0 20.0
  10th A SNIPE 906 Ricardo Breakwell Franco Varela Sailing   Confirmado OK YES (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 56.0 42.0
  10th SENIOR SNIPE 31093 Leonardo Priole Gabriel chorocejus YCP ligier Confirmado COMANDA YES (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 56.0 42.0
  10th MISTA SNIPE 31117 Roberto Blum Thibault Collin YCSA charrua Confirmado OK YES (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 56.0 42.0
  10th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30856 Enrico Francavilla Frederico Francavilla YCSA Barracuda Confirmado OK YES (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 56.0 42.0

ycp.com.br

https://www.facebook.com/events/1399583986735056/
copavela@ycp.com.br

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com