event burgee venue burgee

2021 CORK International Regatta
Sail Canada Youth Championships
Club 420

CORK/Sail Kingston

Results are final as of 16:09 on July 15, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank
Rang
SailNo
# de voile
Helm/Crew
Barreur/Equipage
Nat   Class Total Nett
Net
Club
    Isabella Aspinwall
Karli Theo
CAN C420     SLSC
  0 William Locklin
Jacob Davidson
CAN C420     SMSC
  0 Zoe Mascarin
Abby Smith
CAN C420     SMSC
  0 Ruby Farr
CAN CCH     SLSC
  0 Dan Forestell
CAN CCH     LBSC
  0 Graeme Hambleton
CAN CCH     ABYC
  0 Theo Perring
CAN CCH     PCYC
  0 Bradley Sheppard
CAN CCH     NSC
  0 Juan-Rémi Tran
CAN CCH     BDYC
  457 Samuel Cote
Eric Parkhill
CAN C420     BDYC
  855 Jack Hannah
Jack Hannah
CAN C420     ABYC
  2155 Ava Simpson
Julianne Taylor
CAN C420     SLSC
  2381 Alexandre Cote
Ishan Soni
CAN C420     BDYC
  4167 Jeff Mei
Helen Mei
CAN C420     ABYC
  4293 Alexander Lam
Alexander Lam
CAN C420      
  5248 Alexander Mueller
Alexander Mueller
CAN C420     RSTLYC
  5639 Sarena Sandhu
Blake Conod
CAN C420     KYC
  5640 Jillian Dalton
Margot Karras
CAN C420     KYC
  5642 Caelan Richardson-Queenan
West Piercy
CAN C420     KYC
  6034 Benjamin Hogg
Brendan Haines
CAN C420      
  6494 Nicolas Absi
Lucas Forlini
CAN C420      
  6926 Simone Shapiro
Chloé Duchesne
CAN C420     PCYC
  7002 Merissa Anderton
Gabrielle Jensen
CAN C420     NSC
  7042 jackson Podolsky
Claire Podolsky
CAN C420     PCYC
  7327 Asher mclelland
annie timms
CAN C420     PCYC
  7416 Elle Pirie
Adrian Wiltshire
CAN C420     PCYC
  7424 Alexander Anderson
Ethan Anderson
CAN C420     PCYC
  7536 Eike Bodecker
Alec Girling
CAN C420     PCYC
  7563 Eric Pinkerton
Eric Pinkerton
CAN C420     NYC
  7577 Sofia McDonnell
Rowan Rix
CAN C420     SLSC
  8005 Nicolas Capolicchio
Milan Absi
CAN C420      
  8170 Ainsley Lane
Paul Beaudoin
CAN C420     NYC
  8171 Liam Marshall
Nathan Marshall
CAN C420     NYC
  8232 Luke Strickland
Christian Voyer
CAN C420     NSC
  8235 nicolas rubnikowicz
Francis-Anthony Geoffrion
CAN C420     RSTLYC
  8625 Emma Duong
Emma Duong
CAN C420     ABYC
  8628 Tiago Zuza
Aidan Van Droffelaar
ARG C420      
  8629 Emily Chan
Ginger Groen
CAN C420      
  8634 Olivia Delisle
Jonah Fy
CAN C420     KYC
  8874 Harrison Endean
Aurora Norrie-Frank
CAN C420     TBC
  9022 Asher Williams
Robina Stewardson
CAN C420     BOULEVARD
  9028 Nathan Rumble
Lucas Quintas-Tang
CAN C420     BYC
  9087 Elizabeth Frost
Elizabeth Frost
USA C420     COLYC
  152031 Jake Rix-Wilson
Ethan Turner
CAN C420      

cork.org
sail@cork.org

http://www.cork.org/2021-cork-international-sail-canada-youth-championships/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com