event burgee venue burgee

C Saturday Series

LBYC

Final

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 25, Scoring system: 2012 C boat
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName WU3/CH1 WU6/Ch4 Ch 5 CH11/4th CH14 Ch 16 Ch22.Comm Cup Ch23 Total Nett Notes
1st C B12 Kent Haeger Mike Greeson (3.00) 2.00 2.00 (14.00) 0.75 0.75 0.75 3.00 26.25 9.25
2nd C B317 John Porter Pat Welscher 2.00 0.75 0.75 5.00 (9.00) (11.00) 3.00 0.75 32.25 12.25
3rd C B88 Jay Hiller Rob Klement 0.75 (15.00) 5.00 (10.00) 6.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 48.75 23.75
4th C B18 Brian/Kevin Brickler   6.00 7.00 3.00 (9.00) (25.00 DNC) 7.00 2.00 4.00 63.00 29.00
5th C B10 Jeff Hudson Chris Kubicek/Rob Hudson 5.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 (15.00) (13.00) 10.00 9.00 65.00 37.00
6th C B99 Jeff Lippert Don Franzene (20.00 DNC) (21.00 DNC) 8.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 12.00 81.00 40.00
7th C B217 Joe Skotarzak/Anne Porter Muller   4.00 5.00 (19.00 DNC) 6.00 (11.00) 10.00 11.00 6.00 72.00 42.00
8th C B23 Andrew Bohl Tommy Hiller 12.00 8.00 15.00 (17.00) 4.00 3.00 (18.00 DNF) 11.00 88.00 53.00
9th C B22 Glen McMurray Andrea Lee 13.00 (21.00 DNF) 6.00 8.00 (21.00) 14.00 9.00 5.00 97.00 55.00
10th C B117 Christine Porter Shawn Murphy (14.00) 14.00 13.00 2.00 7.00 (22.00 DNC) 13.00 8.00 93.00 57.00
11th C B8 Rob Clayton Vicki Clayton (15.00) 9.00 14.00 11.00 14.00 (15.00) 4.00 7.00 89.00 59.00
12th C B16 George Jim Kutschenreuter/Robbie Norris 8.00 (18.00) 9.00 0.75 10.00 (19.00) 16.00 17.00 97.75 60.75
13th C B6 Martin Barr Cullen Barr (20.00 DNC) 10.00 4.00 19.00 DNC 13.00 (22.00 DNC) 6.00 10.00 104.00 62.00
14th C B17 David Porter Katie Porter 11.00 4.00 12.00 7.00 (22.00) 12.00 (18.00 DNC) 18.00 DNC 104.00 64.00
15th C B5 Bill Kercher Matt/Katelyn Kercher 7.00 13.00 10.00 12.00 16.00 9.00 (18.00 DNC) (18.00 DNC) 103.00 67.00
16th C B19 John Sullivan   9.00 12.00 (19.00 DNC) (19.00 DNC) 2.00 17.00 14.00 15.00 107.00 69.00
17th C B333 David Daveport   10.00 6.00 (19.00 DNC) (19.00 DNC) 12.00 8.00 18.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 110.00 72.00
18th C B7 Randy Schmidt/Joe Kutschenreuter Charlie Kutschenreuter (19.00) (19.00) 18.00 19.00 DNC 3.00 2.00 18.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 116.00 78.00
19th C B1 Will Haeger Brad Roble (20.00 DNC) (21.00 DNC) 19.00 DNC 15.00 18.00 6.00 12.00 16.00 127.00 86.00
20th C B222/111 Dan/Kate/Ron Klement Neal Klement/Sue Klement 16.00 16.00 19.00 DNC 19.00 DNC (24.00) (20.00) 8.00 14.00 136.00 92.00
21st C B303 Frank Davenport Tim Lange 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 11.00 19.00 DNF 8.00 (22.00 DNC) 18.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 137.00 94.00
22nd C B11 Al Haeger Brandon Bortoli 17.00 17.00 17.00 13.00 (19.00) 16.00 (18.00 DNC) 18.00 DNC 135.00 98.00
23rd C B219 David Sullivan Andrea Sullivan/Darby Bach 18.00 (21.00 DNC) 16.00 19.00 DNC (20.00) 18.00 15.00 13.00 140.00 99.00
24th C B26 Tom Bro Jeff Komas (20.00 DNC) 11.00 19.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 17.00 (22.00 DNC) 18.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 144.00 102.00
25th B4 Daniel Barth Michael Barth 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 19.00 DNC 16.00 (23.00) 21.00 18.00 DNC 18.00 DNC 156.00 112.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com