event burgee venue burgee

C Sunday Series

LBYC

Final

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 25, Scoring system: 2012 C boat
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName WU4/CH2 WU5/CH3 WU6/Ch4 Ch7 Ch 13/4th CH15 Ch18 Ch19 Ch21 Ch24 Total Nett Notes
1st C B88 Jay Hiller Rob Klement (11.00) 4.00 (15.00) 0.75 0.75 0.75 6.00 8.00 0.75 3.00 50.00 24.00
2nd C B12 Kent Haeger Mike Greeson 3.00 0.75 2.00 (15.00) (13.00) 2.00 4.00 0.75 4.00 8.00 52.50 24.50
3rd C B317 John Porter Pat Welscher 0.75 2.00 0.75 2.00 9.00 8.00 0.75 3.00 (17.00) (10.00) 53.25 26.25
4th C B17 David Porter Katie Porter (12.00) 5.00 4.00 3.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 (20.00 DNC) 2.00 64.00 32.00
5th C B18 Brian/Kevin Brickler   2.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 10.00 (18.00) 3.00 (11.00) 2.00 4.00 66.00 37.00
6th C B10 Jeff Hudson Chris Kubicek/Rob Hudson (15.00) 8.00 3.00 (17.00) 4.00 7.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.75 84.75 52.75
7th C B99 Jeff Lippert Don Franzene (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 11.00 11.00 5.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 7.00 103.00 61.00
8th C B22 Glen McMurray Andrea Lee 6.00 10.00 (21.00 DNF) 8.00 12.00 3.00 11.00 9.00 7.00 (17.00) 104.00 66.00
9th C B16 George Jim Kutschenreuter/Robbie Norris 10.00 9.00 (18.00) 5.00 3.00 14.00 14.00 5.00 8.00 (16.00) 102.00 68.00
10th C B117 Christine Porter Shawn Murphy (16.00) (20.00 DNC) 14.00 9.00 2.00 9.00 7.50 15.00 5.00 14.00 111.50 75.50
11th C B6 Martin Barr Cullen Barr 4.00 11.00 10.00 10.00 (20.00 DNC) 6.00 (18.00 DNC) 6.00 16.00 13.00 114.00 76.00
12th C B8 Rob Clayton Vicki Clayton 8.00 (13.00) 9.00 (14.00) 8.00 13.00 7.50 7.00 13.00 12.00 104.50 77.50
13th C B5 Bill Kercher Matt/Katelyn Kercher 5.00 7.00 13.00 12.00 7.00 11.00 (18.00 DNC) (19.00 DNC) 11.00 15.00 118.00 81.00
14th C B217 Joe Skotarzak/Anne Porter Muller   7.00 14.00 5.00 4.00 14.00 (16.00) 12.00 16.00 12.00 (18.00) 118.00 84.00
15th C B23 Andrew Bohl Tommy Hiller 13.00 15.00 8.00 13.00 (17.00) (19.00) 9.00 13.00 14.00 11.00 132.00 96.00
16th C B19 John Sullivan   17.00 12.00 12.00 16.00 6.00 10.00 (18.00 DNC) (19.00 DNC) 15.00 9.00 134.00 97.00
17th C B333 David Daveport   9.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 (20.00 DNC) (23.00 DNC) 18.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 148.00 105.00
18th C B222/111 Dan/Kate/Ron Klement Neal Klement/Sue Klement 14.00 17.00 16.00 18.00 15.00 (21.00) 18.00 DNC (19.00 DNC) 9.00 5.00 152.00 112.00
19th C B1 Will Haeger Brad Roble 21.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC (22.00 DNC) 16.00 (23.00 DNC) 13.00 12.00 6.00 19.00 173.00 128.00
20th C B11 Al Haeger Brandon Bortoli 18.00 16.00 17.00 (20.00) 19.00 12.00 15.00 18.00 (20.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 175.00 135.00
21st C B219 David Sullivan Andrea Sullivan/Darby Bach 19.00 19.00 (21.00 DNC) 19.00 (20.00 DNC) 20.00 18.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 18.00 6.00 179.00 138.00
22nd B4 Daniel Barth Michael Barth (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC (22.00 DNC) 18.00 15.00 17.00 14.00 20.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 188.00 145.00
23rd C B7 Randy Schmidt/Joe Kutschenreuter Charlie Kutschenreuter (20.00) 18.00 19.00 (21.00) 20.00 DNC 17.00 16.00 17.00 19.00 20.00 DNC 187.00 146.00
24th C B26 Tom Bro Jeff Komas 21.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 11.00 (22.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC (22.00) 18.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 193.00 149.00
25th C B303 Frank Davenport Tim Lange 21.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC (22.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC (23.00 DNC) 18.00 DNC 19.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 20.00 DNC 204.00 159.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com