event burgee venue burgee

C Warm-up Series

LBYC

Final

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: 2012 C boat
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName WU1 WU2 WU3/CH1 WU4/CH5 WU5/CH3 WU6/Ch4 Total Nett Notes
1st C B12 Kent Haeger Mike Greeson 0.75 (8.00 DNC) 3.00 3.00 0.75 2.00 17.50 9.50
2nd C B317 John Porter Pat Welscher 6.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 2.00 0.75 2.00 0.75 19.50 11.50
3rd C B88 Jay Hiller Rob Klement 3.00 0.75 0.75 11.00 4.00 (15.00) 34.50 19.50
4th C B17 David Porter Katie Porter 2.00 2.00 11.00 (12.00) 5.00 4.00 36.00 24.00
5th C B18 Brian/Kevin Brickler   6.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 6.00 2.00 3.00 7.00 32.00 24.00
6th C B217 Joe Skotarzak/Anne Porter Muller   5.00 3.00 4.00 7.00 (14.00) 5.00 38.00 24.00
7th C B10 Jeff Hudson Chris Kubicek/Rob Hudson 6.00 DNC 5.00 5.00 (15.00) 8.00 3.00 42.00 27.00
8th C B5 Bill Kercher Matt/Katelyn Kercher 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 5.00 7.00 (13.00) 46.00 33.00
9th C B333 David Daveport   6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC (10.00) 9.00 6.00 6.00 45.00 35.00
10th C B6 Martin Barr Cullen Barr 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC (20.00 DNC) 4.00 11.00 10.00 59.00 39.00
11th C B16 George Jim Kutschenreuter/Robbie Norris 6.00 DNC 6.00 8.00 10.00 9.00 (18.00) 57.00 39.00
12th C B22 Glen McMurray Andrea Lee 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 13.00 6.00 10.00 (21.00 DNF) 64.00 43.00
13th C B8 Rob Clayton Vicki Clayton 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC (15.00) 8.00 13.00 9.00 59.00 44.00
14th C B23 Andrew Bohl Tommy Hiller 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 12.00 13.00 (15.00) 8.00 62.00 47.00
15th C B19 John Sullivan Mark Kiernan 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00 (17.00) 12.00 12.00 64.00 47.00
16th C B117 Christine Porter Shawn Murphy 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 14.00 16.00 (20.00 DNC) 14.00 78.00 58.00
17th C B222/111 Dan/Kate/Ron Klement Neal Klement/Sue Klement 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 (17.00) 16.00 77.00 60.00
18th C B11 Al Haeger Brandon Bortoli 4.00 8.00 DNC 17.00 (18.00) 16.00 17.00 80.00 62.00
19th C B26 Tom Bro Jeff Komas 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 11.00 86.00 65.00
20th C B7 Randy Schmidt/Joe Kutschenreuter Charlie Kutschenreuter 6.00 DNC 7.00 19.00 (20.00) 18.00 19.00 89.00 69.00
21st C B219 David Sullivan Andrea Sullivan/Darby Bach 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 18.00 19.00 19.00 (21.00 DNC) 91.00 70.00
22nd C B99 Jeff Lippert Don Franzene 6.00 DNC 4.00 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 92.00 71.00
23rd C B303 Frank Davenport Tim Lange 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 96.00 75.00
23rd C B1 Will Haeger Brad Roble 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 96.00 75.00
23rd B4 Daniel Barth Michael Barth 6.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 20.00 DNC (21.00 DNC) 20.00 DNC 21.00 DNC 96.00 75.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com