event burgee venue burgee

C Warm-up Series

LBYC

Preliminary 5-28-12

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: 2011 C boat
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName WU1 WU2 WU3/CH1 WU4/CH5 WU5/CH3 WU6/Ch4 Total Nett Notes
5th C B317 John Porter Pat Welscher (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 2.00 0.75 2.00 0.75 57.50 31.50
1st C B12 Kent Haeger Mike Greeson 0.75 (26.00 DNC) 3.00 3.00 0.75 2.00 35.50 9.50
6th C B10 Jeff Hudson Chris Kubicek/Rob Hudson (26.00 DNC) 5.00 5.00 15.00 8.00 3.00 62.00 36.00
3rd C B17 David Porter Katie Porter 2.00 2.00 11.00 (12.00) 5.00 4.00 36.00 24.00
4th C B217 Joe Skotarzak/Anne Porter Muller   5.00 3.00 4.00 7.00 (14.00) 5.00 38.00 24.00
9th C B333 David Daveport   (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 10.00 9.00 6.00 6.00 83.00 57.00
7th C B18 Brian/Kevin Brickler   (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 6.00 2.00 3.00 7.00 70.00 44.00
13th C B23 Andrew Bohl Tommy Hiller (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 12.00 13.00 15.00 8.00 100.00 74.00
11th C B8 Rob Clayton Vicki Clayton (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 15.00 8.00 13.00 9.00 97.00 71.00
16th C B6 Martin Barr Cullen Barr (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 4.00 11.00 10.00 103.00 77.00
22nd C B26 Tom Bro Jeff Komas (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 11.00 141.00 115.00
15th C B19 John Sullivan Mark Kiernan (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 9.00 17.00 12.00 12.00 102.00 76.00
10th C B5 Bill Kercher Matt/Katelyn Kercher (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 7.00 5.00 7.00 13.00 84.00 58.00
19th C B117 Christine Porter Shawn Murphy (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 14.00 16.00 26.00 DNC 14.00 122.00 96.00
2nd C B88 Jay Hiller Rob Klement 3.00 0.75 0.75 11.00 4.00 (15.00) 34.50 19.50
18th C B222/111 Dan/Kate/Ron Klement Neal Klement/Sue Klement (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 16.00 14.00 17.00 16.00 115.00 89.00
12th C B11 Al Haeger Brandon Bortoli 4.00 (26.00 DNC) 17.00 18.00 16.00 17.00 98.00 72.00
8th C B16 George Jim Kutschenreuter/Robbie Norris (26.00 DNC) 6.00 8.00 10.00 9.00 18.00 77.00 51.00
17th C B7 Randy Schmidt/Joe Kutschenreuter Charlie Kutschenreuter (26.00 DNC) 7.00 19.00 20.00 18.00 19.00 109.00 83.00
14th C B22 Glen McMurray Andrea Lee (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 13.00 6.00 10.00 21.00 DNF 102.00 76.00
21st C B219 David Sullivan Andrea Sullivan/Darby Bach (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 18.00 19.00 19.00 26.00 DNC 134.00 108.00
23rd B4 Daniel Barth Michael Barth (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 156.00 130.00
20th C B99 Jeff Lippert Don Franzene (26.00 DNC) 4.00 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 134.00 108.00
23rd C B303 Frank Davenport Tim Lange (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 156.00 130.00
23rd C B1 Will Haeger Brad Roble (26.00 DNC) 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 26.00 DNC 156.00 130.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com