event burgee venue burgee

C Warm-up series

LBYC

Preliminary

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 30, Scoring system: 2013 C boat
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName WU1 WU2 WU3/CH1 WU4/Ch2 WU5/Ch3 WU6/Ch4 Total Nett Notes
1st C B12 Kent Haeger Mike Greeson 2.00 0.75 (5.00) 3.00 2.00 2.00 14.75 9.75
2nd C B317 John Porter Pat Welscher 3.00 2.00 (7.00) 0.75 0.75 5.00 18.50 11.50
3rd C B117 Christine Porter Joe Byrnes 8.00 (10.00 DNC) 6.00 6.00 7.00 0.75 37.75 27.75
4th C B99 Jeff Lippert Don Franzene 4.00 6.00 10.00 (12.00) 8.00 3.00 43.00 31.00
5th C B217 Joe Skotarzak/Anne Porter Muller   11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 2.00 2.00 9.00 (16.00 DNC) 50.00 34.00
6th C B88 Jay Hiller Rob Klement 7.00 7.00 4.00 9.00 (16.00) 7.00 50.00 34.00
7th C B8 Rob Clayton Vicki Clayton 11.00 DNC 3.00 8.00 7.00 (13.00) 6.00 48.00 35.00
8th B101 Ben Porter Nevin Mills/Davenport 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 0.75 11.00 (14.00) 4.00 50.75 36.75
9th C B17 David Porter Katie Porter 0.75 4.00 20.00 4.00 (21.00) 11.00 60.75 39.75
10th C B333 David Daveport Joe Bitter 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 3.00 13.00 3.00 (16.00 DNC) 56.00 40.00
11th C B18 Brian/Kevin Brickler   (11.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 8.00 5.00 8.00 51.00 40.00
12th B66 Cullen Barr Dave Berg 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 14.00 (17.00) 4.00 9.00 65.00 48.00
13th C B10 Jeff Hudson Rob Hudson 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (16.00) 5.00 11.00 14.00 67.00 51.00
14th C B5 Bill Kercher Matt/Katelyn Kercher 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (17.00) 14.00 6.00 13.00 71.00 54.00
15th C B1 Will Haeger Brad Roble 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 13.00 10.00 10.00 (16.00 DNC) 70.00 54.00
16th C B23 Andrew/David Bohl Tommy Hiller/Vicki Bohl 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 12.00 15.00 (17.00) 10.00 75.00 58.00
17th C B222/111 Dan/Kate/Ron Klement Neal Klement/Sue Klement 5.00 9.00 (25.00) 22.00 12.00 12.00 85.00 60.00
18th B77 Riley Schmidt/Charlie Kutschenreuter   6.00 5.00 (22.00) 21.00 18.00 16.00 DNC 88.00 66.00
19th C B22 Glenn McMurray Andrea Lee 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 11.00 (23.00 DNC) 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 93.00 70.00
20th C B11 Al Haeger Brandon Bortoli 9.00 10.00 DNC 15.00 (23.00 DNC) 22.00 DNC 15.00 94.00 71.00
21st C B19 John Sullivan Scotty Sullivan/Dave Sko Jr. 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 18.00 16.00 (22.00 DNC) 16.00 DNC 93.00 71.00
22nd C B6 Martin Barr Michael Barr 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (21.00) 20.00 15.00 16.00 DNC 93.00 72.00
23rd C B7 Randy Schmidt/Joe Kutschenreuter   10.00 8.00 (26.00) 19.00 20.00 16.00 DNC 99.00 73.00
24th C B219 David Sullivan Andrea Sullivan/Darby Bach 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (23.00) 18.00 19.00 16.00 DNC 97.00 74.00
25th C B303 Frank Davenport Tim Lange 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 19.00 (23.00 DNC) 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 101.00 78.00
26th C B167 Neal Norris   11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (24.00) 23.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 106.00 82.00
27th B4 Daniel Barth Michael Barth 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (27.00 DNC) 23.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 109.00 82.00
27th C B21 George/Mary Claire Kiernan Mark Kiernan 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (27.00 DNC) 23.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 109.00 82.00
27th C B16 George Kutschenreuter Jim Kutschenreuter 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (27.00 DNC) 23.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 109.00 82.00
27th C B26 Jeff Komas Eric Komas 11.00 DNC 10.00 DNC (27.00 DNC) 23.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 16.00 DNC 109.00 82.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com