Campeonato Anual CRG 2020 - Snipe

Club de Regatas Güemes

Resultados provisorios

Overall

Sailed: 23, Discards: 5, To count: 18, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 01/03-1°R 01/03-2°R 07/06-1°R 07/06-2° 14/06-1°R 14/06-2°R 14/06-3°R 28/06-1°R 28/06-2°R 12/07-1°R 12/07-2°R 19/07-1°R 19/07-2°R 09/08-1°R 09/08-2°R 09/08-3°R 23/09-1°R 23/09-2°R 30/08-1°R 30/08-2°R 06/09-1°R 06/09-2°R 06/09-3°R Total Nett
1st Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (10.0 DNS) 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 71.0 25.0
2nd Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 118.0 52.0
3rd Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (10.0 DNS) (6.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 102.0 67.0
4th Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (10.0 DNS) 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 2.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 102.0 67.0
5th Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0 DNS) 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 5.0 5.0 101.0 67.0
6th Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 177.0 107.0
7th Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 5.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (10.0 DNS) 9.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 194.0 128.0
8th North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (10.0 DNS) 8.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 200.0 134.0
9th Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 239.0 169.0
10th Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 10.0 DNS 7.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 264.0 194.0
11th Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 10.0 DNS 10.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 282.0 212.0
12th Huayra   Andrés Bloser Erica Wolosewicz (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 306.0 236.0
13th Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 306.0 236.0

01/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 2 2.0
3 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 4 4.0
5 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 5 5.0
6 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6 6.0

01/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 3 3.0
4 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 5 5.0
6 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6 6.0

07/06-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 3 3.0
4 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0

07/06-2°

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 4 4.0
5 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0

14/06-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar DNS 10.0
1 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini DNS 10.0
1 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel DNS 10.0
1 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller DNS 10.0
1 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias DNS 10.0
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez DNS 10.0
1 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga DNS 10.0
1 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil DNS 10.0
1 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy DNS 10.0
1 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo DNS 10.0

14/06-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 4 4.0
5 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 5 5.0
6 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 7 7.0
8 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 8 8.0
9 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 9 9.0
10 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 10 10.0

14/06-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 3 3.0
4 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 4 4.0
5 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0
8 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 8 8.0
9 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 9 9.0
10 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 10 10.0

28/06-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 3 3.0
4 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 4 4.0
5 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 7 7.0
8 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez DNF 9.0

28/06-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 3 3.0
4 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0
8 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 8 8.0
9 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez DNS 9.0

12/07-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 4 4.0
5 Huayra   Andrés Bloser Erica Wolosewicz 5 5.0
6 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 7 7.0
8 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 8 8.0
9 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 9 9.0
10 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 10 10.0
11 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 11 11.0

12/07-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 3 3.0
4 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 6 6.0
7 Huayra   Andrés Bloser Erica Wolosewicz 7 7.0
8 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 8 8.0
9 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 9 9.0
10 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 10 10.0
11 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 11 11.0

19/07-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 4 4.0
5 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 5 5.0
6 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0
8 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 8 8.0
9 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 9 9.0

19/07-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 3 3.0
4 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 4 4.0
5 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 5 5.0
6 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 6 6.0
7 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 7 7.0
8 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 8 8.0
9 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 9 9.0

09/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 4 4.0
5 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0
8 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 9 9.0
10 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 10 10.0
11 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 11 11.0

09/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 7 7.0
8 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 9 9.0
10 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 10 10.0
11 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 11 11.0

09/08-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 4 4.0
5 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 Suri 37410 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 7 7.0
8 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 8 8.0
9 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 9 9.0
10 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 10 10.0
11 Escarlata 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Fernandez Calvo 11 11.0

23/09-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 5 5.0
6 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0
8 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 8 8.0

23/09-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 4 4.0
5 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0
8 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 8 8.0

30/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 7 7.0
8 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 8 8.0

30/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Anahí Saravia 5 5.0
6 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 6 6.0
7 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 7 7.0
8 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 8 8.0

06/09-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0

06/09-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 6 6.0
7 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 7 7.0

06/09-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 1 1.0
2 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Martín Miller 2 2.0
3 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 6 6.0
7 Otra vez Storm 24986 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 7 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com