COPA PABLO GILARDI - CRG´24

CLUB DE REGATAS GUEMES

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel 23/03-1°R 23/03-2°R 23/03-3°R 20/04-1°R 20/04-2°R 20/04-3°R 18/05 29/06-1°R 29/06-2°R 29/06-3°R 29/06-4°R Total Nett
1st Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 6.0 4.0 60.0 41.0
2nd Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3.0 (11.0) 6.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0) 2.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 64.0 43.0
3rd Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 87.0 45.0
4th Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 7.0 9.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 (14.0) 2.0 (10.0) 69.0 45.0
5th Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 6.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 (11.0) 3.0 (9.0) 75.0 55.0
6th Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 98.0 56.0
7th Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 4.0 4.0 (13.0) 10.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 9.0 5.0 6.0 86.0 61.0
8th Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 2.0 1.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 105.0 63.0
9th Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 9.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 (12.0) 11.0 (12.0) 101.0 77.0
10th Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 11.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) (13.0) 13.0 9.0 11.0 127.0 93.0
11th Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante (13.0) 13.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 (15.0) 12.0 8.0 122.0 94.0
12th Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 140.0 98.0
13th Sonic 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 145.0 103.0
14th Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 6.0 12.0 10.0 7.0 14.0 13.0 149.0 107.0
15th Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo (14.0) 14.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 (15.0) 10.0 13.0 14.0 140.0 111.0
16th Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 1.0 3.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 154.0 112.0
17th El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 12.0 5.0 11.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 196.0 154.0
18th Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 14.0 5.0 15.0 15.0 DNS 196.0 154.0
19th Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10.0 10.0 12.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 200.0 158.0
20th Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 14.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 168.0

23/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 1 1.0
2 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 4 4.0
5 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5 5.0
6 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 6 6.0
7 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 9 9.0
10 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10 10.0
11 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 11 11.0
12 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 12 12.0
13 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0

23/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 1 1.0
2 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 2 2.0
3 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 3 3.0
4 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 4 4.0
5 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 6 6.0
7 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 7 7.0
8 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 8 8.0
9 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 9 9.0
10 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10 10.0
11 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 11 11.0
12 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 12 12.0
13 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0

23/03-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 1 1.0
2 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 2 2.0
3 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 6 6.0
7 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 7 7.0
8 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 10 10.0
11 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 11 11.0
12 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 12 12.0
13 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0

20/04-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 1 1.0
2 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 4 4.0
5 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez 14 14.0

20/04-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 5 5.0
6 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 6 6.0
7 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 7 7.0
8 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez 14 14.0

20/04-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 1 1.0
2 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 5 5.0
6 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 6 6.0
7 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 7 7.0
8 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 8 8.0
9 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 9 9.0
10 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 10 10.0
11 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 11 11.0
12 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez 14 14.0

18/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 1 1.0
2 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 2 2.0
3 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 3 3.0
4 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 5 5.0
6 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6 6.0
7 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 7 7.0
8 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 8 8.0
9 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 12 12.0
13 Sonic 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández DNF 13.0

29/06-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Sonic 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 1 1.0
2 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 2 2.0
3 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 5 5.0
6 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 6 6.0
7 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 7 7.0
8 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 8 8.0
9 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 9 9.0
10 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 10 10.0
11 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 11 11.0
12 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 12 12.0
13 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 13 13.0
14 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 14 14.0
15 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 15 15.0

29/06-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Sonic 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 1 1.0
2 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 2 2.0
3 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4 4.0
5 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 6 6.0
7 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 8 8.0
9 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 9 9.0
10 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 10 10.0
11 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 11 11.0
12 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 12 12.0
13 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 13 13.0
14 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 14 14.0
15 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 15 15.0

29/06-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Sonic 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 1 1.0
2 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 2 2.0
3 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 3 3.0
4 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 5 5.0
6 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6 6.0
7 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 10 10.0
11 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 11 11.0
12 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 14 14.0
15 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 15 15.0

29/06-4°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 1 1.0
2 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele/Nahir 2 2.0
3 Sonic 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 3 3.0
4 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 5 5.0
6 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 6 6.0
7 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 7 7.0
8 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 8 8.0
9 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 9 9.0
10 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María/Memi 10 10.0
11 Relincho/Uluncha/Quitapena 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 11 11.0
12 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita/Claudio 12 12.0
13 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0
15 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa DNS 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com