COPA PABLO GILARDI - CRG´24

CLUB DE REGATAS GUEMES

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel 23/03-1°R 23/03-2°R 23/03-3°R 20/04-1°R 20/04-2°R 20/04-3°R 18/05 Total Nett
1st Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 7.0 (9.0) 2.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 34.0 25.0
2nd Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 38.0 27.0
3rd Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3.0 (11.0) 6.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 39.0 28.0
4th Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 55.0 35.0
5th Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 6.0 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 45.0 37.0
6th Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 4.0 4.0 (13.0) 10.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 54.0 41.0
7th Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 9.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 (10.0) 9.0 8.0 55.0 45.0
8th Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 1.0 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 67.0 47.0
9th Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 69.0 49.0
10th Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 73.0 53.0
11th Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 11.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 (20.0 DNC) 80.0 60.0
12th Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele Paesani 2.0 1.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 86.0 66.0
13th Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante (13.0) 13.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 81.0 68.0
14th Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo (14.0) 14.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 88.0 74.0
15th Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 6.0 12.0 102.0 82.0
16th El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 12.0 5.0 11.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 108.0 88.0
17th Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10.0 10.0 12.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 112.0 92.0
18th Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 14.0 20.0 DNC 122.0 102.0
19th Flash 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 133.0 113.0

23/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 1 1.0
2 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele Paesani 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 4 4.0
5 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5 5.0
6 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 6 6.0
7 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 9 9.0
10 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10 10.0
11 Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 11 11.0
12 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 12 12.0
13 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0

23/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele Paesani 1 1.0
2 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 2 2.0
3 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 3 3.0
4 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 4 4.0
5 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 5 5.0
6 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 6 6.0
7 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 7 7.0
8 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 8 8.0
9 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 9 9.0
10 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10 10.0
11 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 11 11.0
12 Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 12 12.0
13 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0

23/03-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 1 1.0
2 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 2 2.0
3 Alazán 167 Sofi Astegiano Cele Paesani 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 6 6.0
7 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 7 7.0
8 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 10 10.0
11 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Alejandra Navas 11 11.0
12 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 12 12.0
13 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 13 13.0
14 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0

20/04-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 1 1.0
2 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 4 4.0
5 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez 14 14.0

20/04-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 5 5.0
6 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 6 6.0
7 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 7 7.0
8 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 8 8.0
9 Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez 14 14.0

20/04-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 1 1.0
2 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 2 2.0
3 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 3 3.0
4 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Caronte 126 Osvaldo Escoteguy Ari Quiroga 5 5.0
6 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 6 6.0
7 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 7 7.0
8 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 8 8.0
9 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 9 9.0
10 Relincho/Uluncha 721 Oscar Cornejo Clara Cornejo 10 10.0
11 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 11 11.0
12 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 12 12.0
13 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Chamsin 18 Gustavo Chapero Adriana Perez 14 14.0

18/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 1 1.0
2 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gaby Cortese 2 2.0
3 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 3 3.0
4 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Amaranto Pardo 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 5 5.0
6 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6 6.0
7 Diableras/Quitapenas 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 7 7.0
8 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Rita Fernandez 8 8.0
9 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary 222 Ricky Rodriguez Lu Quintar 10 10.0
11 Coyote/Alazan 11271 Flavio Astegiano Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Deja Vu 027 Cecilia Martinez Vicky Cuello 12 12.0
13 Flash 1318 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández DNF 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com