Copa Pablo Gilardi - CRG - 2021

PAMPEROS

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 06/03-1°R 06/03-2°R 06/03-3°R 20/03-1°R 20/03-2°R Total Nett
1st Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Tilquiza 761 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 13.0 7.0
3rd Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 11.0
4th Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Ivan Blanco (8.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 31.0 23.0
5th Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 10.0 7.0 (11.0) 2.0 6.0 36.0 25.0
6th Never Pony 388 Aito Rodriguez María Rodriguez 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 34.0 25.0
7th Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4.0 11.0 4.0 (14.0) 7.0 40.0 26.0
8th Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5.0 4.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 58.0 36.0
9th Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 12.0 14.0 7.0 (15.0) 11.0 59.0 44.0
10th Alqamari 1609 Verónica Gerbino Coni Antonini 13.0 8.0 13.0 10.0 (14.0) 58.0 44.0
11th El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil (16.0 DNS) 9.0 10.0 16.0 DNS 12.0 63.0 47.0
12th Coyote 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 9.0 10.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 72.0 50.0
13th Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 74.0 52.0
14th Whisper (promocional) 1222 Cecilia Martinez Juan Rodriguez 14.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 (16.0) 71.0 55.0
15th Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Marisol Aramayo 7.0 16.0 12.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 79.0 57.0
16th Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 82.0 60.0
17th Churito (Promocional) 1222 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 11.0 13.0 14.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 82.0 60.0
18th Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 15.0 12.0 16.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 87.0 65.0
19th Coquena 1971 Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 13.0 88.0 66.0
20th Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Daniela Orte (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 89.0 67.0
21st Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 93.0 71.0

06/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Tilquiza 761 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4 4.0
5 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Never Pony 388 Aito Rodriguez María Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Marisol Aramayo 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Ivan Blanco 8 8.0
9 Coyote 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 9 9.0
10 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 10 10.0
11 Churito (Promocional) 1222 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 11 11.0
12 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 12 12.0
13 Alqamari 1609 Verónica Gerbino Coni Antonini 13 13.0
14 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Cecilia Martinez Juan Rodriguez 14 14.0
15 Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 15 15.0
16 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil DNS 16.0

06/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Tilquiza 761 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 3 3.0
4 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Ivan Blanco 5 5.0
6 Never Pony 388 Aito Rodriguez María Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 7 7.0
8 Alqamari 1609 Verónica Gerbino Coni Antonini 8 8.0
9 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 9 9.0
10 Coyote 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 10 10.0
11 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 11 11.0
12 Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 12 12.0
13 Churito (Promocional) 1222 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 13 13.0
14 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Cecilia Martinez Juan Rodriguez 15 15.0
16 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0

06/03-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Tilquiza 761 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4 4.0
5 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Never Pony 388 Aito Rodriguez María Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Ivan Blanco 8 8.0
9 Coyote 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 9 9.0
10 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 10 10.0
11 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 11 11.0
12 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Marisol Aramayo 12 12.0
13 Alqamari 1609 Verónica Gerbino Coni Antonini 13 13.0
14 Churito (Promocional) 1222 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Cecilia Martinez Juan Rodriguez 15 15.0
16 Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 16 16.0

20/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Ivan Blanco 5 5.0
6 Tilquiza 761 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 6 6.0
7 Never Pony 388 Aito Rodriguez María Rodriguez 7 7.0
8 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 8 8.0
9 Coquena 1971 Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 9 9.0
10 Alqamari 1609 Verónica Gerbino Coni Antonini 10 10.0
11 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Cecilia Martinez Juan Rodriguez 11 11.0
12 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 12 12.0
13 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Daniela Orte 13 13.0
14 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 14 14.0
15 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 15 15.0
16 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil DNS 16.0

20/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Tilquiza 761 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Ivan Blanco 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 7 7.0
8 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 8 8.0
9 Never Pony 388 Aito Rodriguez María Rodriguez 9 9.0
10 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Daniela Orte 10 10.0
11 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 11 11.0
12 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 12 12.0
13 Coquena 1971 Claudio Riera Marisol Aramayo 13 13.0
14 Alqamari 1609 Verónica Gerbino Coni Antonini 14 14.0
15 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 15 15.0
16 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Cecilia Martinez Juan Rodriguez 16 16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com