Copa Pampero Pablo Gilardi - CRG - 2020

Club de Regatas Güemes

Resultados Provisorios

Overall

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName 06/06-1°R 06/06-2°R 20/06-1°R 20/06-2°R 20/06-3°R 18/07-1°R 18/07-2°R 18/07-3°R 01/08-1°R 01/08-2°R 15/08-1°R 15/08-2°R 15/08-3°R 29/08-1°R 29/08-2°R 29/08-3°R Total Nett
1st Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez (8.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) (5.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 5.0 52.0 26.0
2nd Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 47.0 26.0
3rd Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0) (6.0) 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) (12.0) 80.0 47.0
4th Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0) (8.0) 5.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 83.0 48.0
5th Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6.0 (12.0) (8.0) (9.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 87.0 51.0
6th Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar (21.0 DNF) (21.0 DNF) 1.0 5.0 (21.0 DNS) 2.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 125.0 54.0
7th Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 5.0 (9.0) (12.0) 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 5.0 9.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 (10.0) 6.0 4.0 111.0 71.0
8th Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 2.0 (10.0) 9.0 8.0 4.0 9.0 (10.0) 1.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 (11.0) 9.0 (11.0) 9.0 9.0 127.0 85.0
9th Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 9.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNS 6.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 218.0 106.0
10th Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich (13.0) (15.0) 7.0 (15.0) 10.0 (14.0) 13.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 180.0 123.0
11th Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 (14.0) 12.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (14.0) 11.0 10.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 10.0 217.0 133.0
12th Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 15.0 21.0 DNF 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 8.0 12.0 8.0 275.0 163.0
13th Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 15.0 11.0 (16.0) 16.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 13.0 15.0 13.0 268.0 168.0
14th Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 7.0 13.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 284.0 172.0
15th Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 11.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 311.0 199.0
16th Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 19.0 21.0 DNS 17.0 19.0 18.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 14.0 16.0 316.0 204.0
17th Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 18.0 18.0 (21.0 DNF) 20.0 21.0 DNS 18.0 17.0 16.0 17.0 DNF 16.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 17.0 311.0 206.0
18th Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 20.0 19.0 (21.0 DNS) 18.0 17.0 17.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 DNF 15.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 15.0 312.0 207.0
19th Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 14.0 14.0 21.0 DNS 13.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 12.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 335.0 223.0
20th Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 12.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 19.0 DSQ (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 361.0 249.0
21st Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 16.0 14.0 15.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 366.0 254.0
22nd Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete María Teresa Nieto 10.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 368.0 256.0
23rd El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 11.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 13.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 374.0 262.0
24th Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 16.0 16.0 13.0 11.0 15.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 379.0 267.0
25th Delirium 131 Oscar Davids Francisco Davids 17.0 17.0 14.0 14.0 21.0 DNS (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 391.0 279.0
26th Deja Vu 027 Dario Justiniano Mónica Muruaga (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 392.0 280.0
27th Melena (promocional) 747 Adrián Volante María Victoria Volante (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 408.0 296.0

06/06-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 1 1.0
2 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 2 2.0
3 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 7 7.0
8 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 8 8.0
9 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 9 9.0
10 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete María Teresa Nieto 10 10.0
11 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 11 11.0
12 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 12 12.0
13 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 13 13.0
14 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 14 14.0
15 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 15 15.0
16 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 16 16.0
17 Delirium 131 Oscar Davids Francisco Davids 17 17.0
18 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 18 18.0
19 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 19 19.0
20 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 20 20.0
21 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar DNF 21.0

06/06-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 2 2.0
3 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 5 5.0
6 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete María Teresa Nieto 6 6.0
7 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 7 7.0
8 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 9 9.0
10 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 10 10.0
11 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 11 11.0
12 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 12 12.0
13 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 13 13.0
14 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 14 14.0
15 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 15 15.0
16 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 16 16.0
17 Delirium 131 Oscar Davids Francisco Davids 17 17.0
18 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 18 18.0
19 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 19 19.0
20 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar DNF 21.0
20 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger DNS 21.0

20/06-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 5 5.0
6 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 6 6.0
7 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 7 7.0
8 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 10 10.0
11 Deja Vu 027 Dario Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 11 11.0
12 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 12 12.0
13 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 13 13.0
14 Delirium 131 Oscar Davids Francisco Davids 14 14.0
15 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 15 15.0
16 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 16 16.0
17 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 17 17.0
18 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 18 18.0
19 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez DNF 21.0
19 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells DNS 21.0
19 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero DNS 21.0

20/06-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 1 1.0
2 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 4 4.0
5 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 5 5.0
6 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 6 6.0
7 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 7 7.0
8 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 8 8.0
9 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 9 9.0
10 Deja Vu 027 Dario Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 10 10.0
11 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 11 11.0
12 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 12 12.0
13 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 13 13.0
14 Delirium 131 Oscar Davids Francisco Davids 14 14.0
15 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 15 15.0
16 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 16 16.0
17 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 17 17.0
18 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 18 18.0
19 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 19 19.0
20 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 20 20.0
21 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar DNF 21.0

20/06-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4 4.0
5 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Deja Vu 027 Dario Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 7 7.0
8 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 9 9.0
10 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 10 10.0
11 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 11 11.0
12 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 12 12.0
13 El Sueño 7 Silvia Dib Ashur Luz Rangil 13 13.0
14 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 14 14.0
15 Sunrise 271 Carlos Frau Tatei Frau 15 15.0
16 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 16 16.0
17 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 17 17.0
18 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 18 18.0
19 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar DNS 21.0
19 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez DNS 21.0
19 Delirium 131 Oscar Davids Francisco Davids DNS 21.0

18/07-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 4 4.0
5 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 7 7.0
8 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 10 10.0
11 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 11 11.0
12 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 12 12.0
13 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 13 13.0
14 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 14 14.0
15 Melena (promocional) 747 Adrián Volante María Victoria Volante 15 15.0
16 Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro 16 16.0
17 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 17 17.0
18 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 18 18.0
19 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 19 19.0

18/07-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 3 3.0
4 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 4 4.0
5 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg 7 7.0
8 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 8 8.0
9 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 9 9.0
10 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 10 10.0
11 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 11 11.0
12 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 12 12.0
13 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 13 13.0
14 Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro 14 14.0
15 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 15 15.0
16 Melena (promocional) 747 Adrián Volante María Victoria Volante 16 16.0
17 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 17 17.0
18 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 18 18.0
19 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 19 19.0

18/07-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Kairos 1018 Gerardo Cortese Pablo Sanuy 6 6.0
7 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 7 7.0
8 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 9 9.0
10 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 10 10.0
11 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 11 11.0
12 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 12 12.0
13 Melena (promocional) 747 Adrián Volante María Victoria Volante 13 13.0
14 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 14 14.0
15 Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro 15 15.0
16 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 16 16.0
17 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 17 17.0
18 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 18 18.0
19 Inferno 100 Daniel Courtade Matías Bischburg DSQ 19.0

01/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 4 4.0
5 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 6 6.0
7 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 7 7.0
8 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete María Teresa Nieto 10 10.0
11 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 11 11.0
12 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 12 12.0
13 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 13 13.0
14 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 14 14.0
15 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 15 15.0
16 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez DNF 17.0
16 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells DNF 17.0

01/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 3 3.0
4 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 4 4.0
5 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 5 5.0
6 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete María Teresa Nieto 6 6.0
7 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 7 7.0
8 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 8 8.0
9 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 10 10.0
11 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 11 11.0
12 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 12 12.0
13 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 13 13.0
14 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 14 14.0
15 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 15 15.0
16 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 16 16.0
17 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini DNS 17.0

15/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 2 2.0
3 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 5 5.0
6 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 6 6.0
7 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 7 7.0
8 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 10 10.0
11 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 11 11.0
12 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 12 12.0
13 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 13 13.0
14 Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro 14 14.0
15 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 15 15.0

15/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 1 1.0
2 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 3 3.0
4 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 6 6.0
7 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 7 7.0
8 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 8 8.0
9 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 9 9.0
10 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 10 10.0
11 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 11 11.0
12 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 12 12.0
13 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 13 13.0
14 Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro 14 14.0
15 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 15 15.0

15/08-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 1 1.0
2 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 4 4.0
5 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 5 5.0
6 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 6 6.0
7 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 7 7.0
8 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 11 11.0
12 Whisper 1222 Verónica Gerbino Maximiliano Perdiguero 12 12.0
13 Pegaso (promocional) 1427 Diego Quipildor Darío Pizarro 13 13.0
14 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 14 14.0
15 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 15 15.0

29/08-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 3 3.0
4 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 4 4.0
5 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 5 5.0
6 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 7 7.0
8 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 8 8.0
9 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 9 9.0
10 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 10 10.0
11 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 11 11.0
12 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 12 12.0
13 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 13 13.0
14 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 14 14.0
15 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 16 16.0
17 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 17 17.0

29/08-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 5 5.0
6 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 6 6.0
7 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 7 7.0
8 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 11 11.0
12 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 12 12.0
13 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 13 13.0
14 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 14 14.0
15 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 15 15.0
16 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 16 16.0
17 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 17 17.0

29/08-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Caronte 126 Andrés Bloser Ari Quiroga 1 1.0
2 Penelope 271 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Antares 016 Marcos Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue 427 Gonzalo Gimenez Mercedes Falú 4 4.0
5 Pocas Pulgas 2430 Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 5 5.0
6 Churito 1222 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 6 6.0
7 Vidita 1050 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 7 7.0
8 Coyote (promocional) 1127 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 8 8.0
9 Mandinga 1313 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 9 9.0
10 Orion 3131 Aito Rodriguez Gabriela Volante 10 10.0
11 Carpincho 747 José Volante Catalina Movsofich 11 11.0
12 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Carlos Yudi 12 12.0
13 Rey/Coquena (promocional) 0501 Florencia Ferreyra Ignacio Riera 13 13.0
14 Perinawa (promocional) 0104 Ignacio Ampuero María Victoria Ursagaste Torres 14 14.0
15 Descarado/Arquito (promocional) 1050 Rodrigo Heredia Fernanda Planells 15 15.0
16 Never Pony 388 Maria Rodriguez Miriam Pottinger 16 16.0
17 Chamsin/Rey 71 Juan Rodriguez Marisa Gutierrez 17 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com