Sunday Summer series 2021

dbsc

DBSC Sunday Autumn Series

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 12/09(1) 12/09(2) 5/09(1) 5/09(2) 19/09(1) 19/09(2) 17/10(1) 17/10(2) 24/10(1) 24/10(2) Total Nett
1st LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 32.0 14.0
2nd RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 254.0 18.0
3rd LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 (6.0) (9.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 154.0 21.0
4th LASER   John Hilton   1100 (9.0) (7.0) (7.0) (7.0) 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 55.0 25.0
5th LASER 211987 Richard Haydock   1100 (59.0 DNC) 13.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 331.0 95.0
6th Musto Skiff   Euan Hurter   849 1.0 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 359.0 123.0
7th RS AERO 5   Isabelle Small   1136 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 364.0 128.0
8th DEVOTI D-ZERO   Richard Higgins   1029 4.0 3.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 366.0 130.0
9th LASER RADIAL 181391 Steven Stead   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 366.0 130.0
10th DEVOTI D-ZERO   Gavin Homer   1029 3.0 5.0 3.0 dbsc duty 3.0 dbsc duty (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 368.0 132.0
11th 29er 401 Roo Purvis Ben Urquhart 907 2.0 8.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 371.0 135.0
12th Laser   Paul Brebner   1100 11.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 394.0 158.0
13th DEVOTI D-ZERO 336 Ian Baillie   1029 (59.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 416.0 180.0
14th 29er 1157 fraser patrick Jonas Elder 907 13.0 (59.0 RET) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 439.0 203.0
15th RS Aero 7   Isabelle Small   1065 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 475.0 239.0
16th DEVOTI D-ZERO   Bess Homer   1029 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 477.0 241.0
17th Laser radial   Lesley Watson   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 477.0 241.0
18th RS Aero 9   Nick Mackie   1014 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC Duty 478.0 242.0
19th EUROPE 313 Bess Homer   1141 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 DBSC Duty 3.0 DBSC duty (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 478.0 242.0
20th RS 200   Ben Homer Finlay Davidson 1046 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 482.0 246.0
21st LASER   Neil Wood   1100 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 483.0 247.0
22nd LASER RADIAL   martin davidson   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 485.0 249.0
23rd Musto Skiff   Chris Morgan   849 7.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 485.0 249.0
24th Europe   Ben Homer   1141 8.0 11.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 491.0 255.0
25th 29er 934 rebecca Shearer   907 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 491.0 255.0
26th RS400   Emma Palmer     10.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 492.0 256.0
27th Laser Radial   Grant Macdonald   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 4.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 535.0 299.0
28th WASZP   Ian Fitzgerald     (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 5.0 536.0 300.0
29th Int Canoe   Olly Wyatt     (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 536.0 300.0
30th     Andrew Scott     (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 541.0 305.0
31st MUSTO SKIFF 98 Alistair Higgins   849 12.0 (59.0 RET) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 RET) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 543.0 307.0
32nd RS Vision   Jamie McKeating   1137 (59.0 DNC) 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 545.0 309.0
33rd           (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd RS 200   kirsty Higgins   1046 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd     keith Cuthbert   980 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd           (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd Topper   Ben Homer   1409 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd LASER RADIAL 137799 Lesley watson   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd RS 200 934 Oswin   1046 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd           (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd           (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd TOPPER 48585 Edward Kearton   1409 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd 505   Danny Read   903 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd LASER RADIAL   Kirsty Higgins   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd K6   David Burnett   913 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd LASER   Chris Morgan   1100 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd DEVOTI D-ZERO   Andrew Homer   1029 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd LASER RADIAL   Ben Edwards   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd INT MOTH   Ian Renilson   541 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd OPTIMIST 6005 Finlay davidson   1642 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd 505 8896 Ian Baillie Euan Hurter 903 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd DEVOTI D-ZERO 148 Rhrodri Thomas   1029 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd 29er 372 Ben Homer bess 907 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd LASER RADIAL   Suzie Homer   1147 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd WASZP   Glenn Halstead     (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd 29er   Orri Robertson   907 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd WAYFARER   Paul Merrett   1102 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0
33rd RS 400   Peter Taylor Ruary Williamson 942 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 590.0 354.0

12/09(1)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Musto Skiff   Euan Hurter   849 48:57 0:57:39 1.0
2 29er 401 Roo Purvis Ben Urquhart 907 56:02 1:01:47 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Gavin Homer   1029 49:02 1:03:32 3.0
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Richard Higgins   1029 49:30 1:04:08 4.0
5 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 53:25 1:04:45 5.0
6 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 54:42 1:06:18 6.0
7 Musto Skiff   Chris Morgan   849 57:22 1:07:34 7.0
8 Europe   Ben Homer   1141 59:10 1:09:08 8.0
9 LASER   John Hilton   1100 57:17 1:09:26 9.0
10 RS400   Emma Palmer     53:04 1:10:45 10.0
11 Laser   Paul Brebner   1100 59:33 1:12:11 11.0
12 MUSTO SKIFF 98 Alistair Higgins   849 47:06 1:13:58 12.0
13 29er 1157 fraser patrick Jonas Elder 907 52:25 1:17:03 13.0

12/09(2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 336 Ian Baillie   1029 48:33 0:47:11 1.0
2 Musto Skiff   Euan Hurter   849 40:45 0:48:00 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Richard Higgins   1029 50:28 0:49:03 3.0
4 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 36:13 0:49:23 4.0
5 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Gavin Homer   1029 51:14 0:49:47 5.0
6 Musto Skiff   Chris Morgan   849 42:26 0:49:59 6.0
7 LASER   John Hilton   1100 36:55 0:50:20 7.0
8 29er 401 Roo Purvis Ben Urquhart 907 45:42 0:50:23 8.0
9 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 38:28 0:52:27 9.0
10 RS400   Emma Palmer     52:30 0:52:30 10.0
11 Europe   Ben Homer   1141 40:54 0:53:46 11.0
12 Laser   Paul Brebner   1100 39:33 0:53:56 12.0
13 LASER 211987 Richard Haydock   1100 40:11 0:54:48 13.0
14 RS Vision   Jamie McKeating   1137 22:06 0:58:19 14.0
15 29er 1157 fraser patrick Jonas Elder 907 RET   59.0
15 MUSTO SKIFF 98 Alistair Higgins   849 RET   59.0

5/09(1)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 336 Ian Baillie   1029 43:41 0:42:27 1.0
2 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 47:00 0:42:44 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Gavin Homer   1029 dbsc duty   3.0
3 Laser radial   Lesley Watson   1147 49:35 0:43:14 3.0
3 EUROPE 313 Bess Homer   1141 DBSC Duty   3.0
6 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 48:51 0:44:25 4.0
7 LASER   Neil Wood   1100 49:10 0:44:42 5.0
8 LASER 211987 Richard Haydock   1100 51:33 0:46:52 6.0
9 LASER   John Hilton   1100 51:57 0:47:14 7.0
10 Laser   Paul Brebner   1100 57:56 0:52:40 8.0
11 29er 934 rebecca Shearer   907 51:59 0:57:19 9.0
12     Andrew Scott     26:13 1:18:39 10.0

5/09(2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 336 Ian Baillie   1029 40:42 0:39:33 1.0
2 Laser radial   Lesley Watson   1147 47:13 0:41:10 2.0
3 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 45:51 0:41:41 3.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Gavin Homer   1029 dbsc duty   3.0
3 EUROPE 313 Bess Homer   1141 DBSC duty   3.0
6 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 46:29 0:42:15 4.0
7 Int Canoe   Olly Wyatt     42:41 0:42:41 5.0
8 LASER   Neil Wood   1100 47:06 0:42:49 6.0
9 LASER   John Hilton   1100 47:38 0:43:18 7.0
10 LASER 211987 Richard Haydock   1100 48:10 0:43:47 8.0
11 Laser   Paul Brebner   1100 48:17 0:43:54 9.0
12 29er 934 rebecca Shearer   907 54:01 0:59:33 10.0

19/09(1)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 1:04:15 0:58:25 1.0
2 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 1:05:08 0:59:13 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 LASER   John Hilton   1100 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 RS AERO 5   Isabelle Small   1136 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Richard Higgins   1029 1:01:32 0:59:48 3.0
7 Laser Radial   Grant Macdonald   1147 34:43 1:00:32 4.0
8 LASER 211987 Richard Haydock   1100 1:08:08 1:01:56 5.0
9 29er 401 Roo Purvis Ben Urquhart 907 1:00:48 1:07:02 6.0
10 29er 1157 fraser patrick Jonas Elder 907 1;02:35 1;09;00 7.0
11 MUSTO SKIFF 98 Alistair Higgins   849 RET   59.0

19/09(2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 29er 401 Roo Purvis Ben Urquhart 907 24:50 0:27:23 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Richard Higgins   1029 29:03 0:28:14 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 33:03 0:30:03 3.0
3 LASER   John Hilton   1100 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 RS AERO 5   Isabelle Small   1136 DBSC Duty   3.0
7 LASER 211987 Richard Haydock   1100 34:06 0:31:00 4.0
8 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 36:18 0:33:00 5.0
9 29er 1157 fraser patrick Jonas Elder 907 30:14 0:33:20 6.0

17/10(1)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 33:33 0:30:30 1.0
2 RS Aero 7   Isabelle Small   1065 33:14 0:31:12 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 LASER RADIAL 181391 Steven Stead   1147 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Bess Homer   1029 32:33 0:31:38 3.0
6 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 34:56 0:31:45 4.0
7 LASER   John Hilton   1100 37:03 0:33:41 5.0
8 LASER RADIAL   martin davidson   1147 38:48 0:33:50 6.0
9 RS 200   Ben Homer Finlay Davidson 1046 39:48 0:38:03 7.0

17/10(2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7   Isabelle Small   1065 32:06 0:30:08 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO   Bess Homer   1029 31:33 0:30:40 2.0
3 RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 LASER RADIAL 181391 Steven Stead   1147 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 RS 200   Ben Homer Finlay Davidson 1046 34:04 0:32:34 3.0
6 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 35:53 0:32:37 4.0
7 LASER   Frekdrik Sundman   1100 36:09 0:32:52 5.0
8 LASER   John Hilton   1100 38:24 0:34:55 6.0
9 LASER RADIAL   martin davidson   1147 42:09 0:36:45 7.0

24/10(1)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Musto Skiff   Euan Hurter   849 26:20 0:31:01 1.0
2 RS AERO 5   Isabelle Small   1136 31:05 0:36:29 2.0
3 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 32:18 0:39:09 3.0
3 RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 LASER RADIAL 181391 Steven Stead   1147 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 RS Aero 9   Nick Mackie   1014 DBSC Duty   3.0
7 LASER   John Hilton   1100 35:54 0:43:31 4.0

24/10(2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Musto Skiff   Euan Hurter   849 38:46 0:45:40 1.0
2 RS AERO 5   Isabelle Small   1136 38:12 0:50:26 2.0
3 LASER 211927 Norman Burns   1100 38:15 0:52:10 3.0
3 RS AERO 7 1143 Duncan Small   1065 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 LASER RADIAL 181391 Steven Stead   1147 DBSC Duty   3.0
3 RS Aero 9   Nick Mackie   1014 DBSC Duty   3.0
7 LASER   John Hilton   1100 40:24 0:55:05 4.0
8 WASZP   Ian Fitzgerald     40:48 1:01:12 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com