Mersea Cadet Week 2023

SLOW HANDICAP

Results are provisional as of 12:49 on August 4, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Race 1
31/07/2023 10.45
Race 2
31/07/2023 11.53
Race 3
01/08/23 11.05
Race 4
01/08/2023 12.05
Race 5
01/08/2023 13.05
Race 6
03/08/2023 11.10
Race 7
03/08/2023 12.10
Race 8
03/08/2023 13.15
Race 9
04/08/2023 11.00
Race 10
04/08/2023 12.05
Total Nett
1st Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 9.0
2nd Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 9.0
3rd Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 2.0 3.0 (15.0 RET) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 77.0 28.0
4th Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 (10.0) (6.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 54.0 30.0
5th Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 6.0 4.0 (12.0) 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 58.0 32.0
6th Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 7.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 (9.0) (8.5) 8.0 63.5 37.0
7th Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 (11.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0) (9.0) 76.0 43.0
8th Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 (13.0) (10.0) 10.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.5 (13.0) 83.5 47.5
9th Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 4.0 7.0 (11.0) 9.0 11.0 RET 8.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) (14.0) 97.0 58.0
10th Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 9.0 (13.0) 8.0 (13.0 RET) (17.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 102.0 59.0
11th Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 (12.0) 9.0 7.0 10.0 (11.0 RET) 10.0 10.0 (13.0) 11.0 5.0 98.0 62.0
12th Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 8.0 12.0 5.0 13.0 RET (17.0 DNC) (14.0) (14.0) 12.0 12.0 6.0 113.0 68.0
13th Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 5.0 11.0 (15.0 RET) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 122.0 73.0
14th Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 14.0 (15.0 RET) 9.0 8.0 8.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 (15.0) (16.0 RET) 124.0 78.0
15th Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 153.0 102.0
16th Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 170.0 119.0

Race 1 - 31/07/2023 at 10.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.45
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 11:24:21 0.39.21 0.31.32 1.0
2 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 11:28:24 0.43.24 0.34.47 2.0
3 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 11:28:44 0.43.44 0.35.03 3.0
4 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 11:29:22 0.44.22 0.35.33 4.0
5 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 11:34:06 0.49.06 0.35.52 5.0
6 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 11:30:24 0.45.24 0.36.23 6.0
7 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 11:37:41 0.52.41 0.38.29 7.0
8 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 11:38:49 0.53.49 0.39.19 8.0
9 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 11:35:02 0.50.02 0.40.05 9.0
10 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 11:37:32 0.52.32 0.42.06 10.0
11 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 11:37:44 0.52.44 0.42.15 11.0
12 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 11:43:49 0.58.49 0.43.07 12.0
13 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 11:45:38 1.00.38 0.44.17 13.0
14 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 11:44:17 0.59.17 0.47.30 14.0
15 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
15 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 2 - 31/07/2023 at 11.53

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.53
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 12:45:39 0.52.39 0.42.11 1.0
2 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 12:45:52 0.52.52 0.42.22 2.0
3 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 12:48:55 0.55.55 0.44.48 3.0
4 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 12:49:11 0.56.11 0.45.01 4.0
5 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 12:50:10 0.57.10 0.45.48 5.0
6 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 12:53:54 1.00.54 0.48.48 6.0
7 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 12:54:12 1.01.12 0.49.02 7.0
8 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 13:00:57 1.07.57 0.49.38 8.0
9 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 13:04:01 1.11.01 0.52.04 9.0
10 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 13:07:42 1.14.42 0.54.34 10.0
11 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 13:08:50 1.15.50 0.55.24 11.0
12 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 13:09:04 1.16.04 0.55.34 12.0
13 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 13:22:37 1.29.37 1.11.48 13.0
14 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248   RET   15.0
15 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
15 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 3 - 01/08/23 at 11.05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 11:35:03 0.30.03 0.24.05 1.0
2 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 11:35:20 0.30.20 0.24.18 2.0
3 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 11:40:54 0.35.54 0.26.13 3.0
4 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 11:39:40 0.34.40 0.27.47 4.0
5 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 11:43:16 0.38.16 0.27.57 5.0
6 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 11:39:56 0.34.56 0.27.59 6.0
7 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 11:45:43 0.40.43 0.29.51 7.0
8 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 11:42:49 0.37.49 0.30.18 8.0
9 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 11:44:42 0.39.42 0.31.49 9.0
10 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 11:49:03 0.44.03 0.32.11 10.0
11 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 11:45:32 0.40.32 0.32.29 11.0
12 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 11:47:40 0.42.40 0.34.11 12.0
13 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248   RET   15.0
13 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369   RET   15.0
15 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
15 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 4 - 01/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 12:32:35 0.27.35 0.22.06 1.0
2 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 12:36:34 0.31.34 0.25.18 2.0
3 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 12:41:30 0.36.30 0.26.40 3.0
4 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 12:41:39 0.36.39 0.29.22 4.0
5 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 12:42:04 0.37.04 0.29.42 5.0
6 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 12:42:11 0.37.11 0.29.48 6.0
7 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 12:46:35 0.41.35 0.30.22 7.0
8 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 12:44:16 0.39.16 0.31.28 8.0
9 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 12:44:30 0.39.30 0.31.39 9.0
10 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 12:51:18 0.46.18 0.33.57 10.0
11 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248   RET   13.0
11 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369   RET   13.0
13 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248   DNC   17.0
13 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369   DNC   17.0
13 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
13 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 5 - 01/08/2023 at 13.05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.05
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 13:37:08 0.32.08 0.25.45 1.0
2 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 13:38:11 0.33.11 0.26.35 2.0
3 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 13:45:50 0.40.50 0.29.50 3.0
4 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 13:46:52 0.41.52 0.30.35 4.0
5 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 13:44:02 0.39.02 0.31.17 5.0
6 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 13:44:26 0.39.26 0.31.36 6.0
7 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 13:45:49 0.40.49 0.32.42 7.0
8 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 13:46:23 0.41.23 0.33.10 8.0
9 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248   RET   11.0
9 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364   RET   11.0
11 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248   DNC   17.0
11 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248   DNC   17.0
11 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369   DNC   17.0
11 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369   DNC   17.0
11 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
11 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 6 - 03/08/2023 at 11.10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.10
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 11:28:02 0.18.02 0.14.27 1.0
2 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 11:28:08 0.18.08 0.14.32 2.0
3 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 11:30:10 0.20.10 0.16.10 3.0
4 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 11:30:34 0.20.34 0.16.29 4.0
5 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 11:30:40 0.20.40 0.16.34 5.0
6 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 11:31:32 0.21.32 0.17.15 6.0
7 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 11:33:59 0.23.59 0.17.31 7.0
8 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 11:32:04 0.22.04 0.17.41 8.0
9 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 11:35:43 0.25.43 0.18.47 9.0
10 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 11:37:00 0.27.00 0.19.48 10.0
11 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 11:34:49 0.24.49 0.19.53 11.0
12 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 11:38:18 0.28.18 0.20.40 12.0
13 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 11:35:59 0.25.59 0.20.49 13.0
14 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 11:39:48 0.29.48 0.21.46 14.0
15 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNS   17.0
15 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 7 - 03/08/2023 at 12.10

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.10
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 12:34:26 0.24.26 0.19.35 1.0
2 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 12:36:05 0.26.05 0.20.54 2.0
3 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 12:41:02 0.31.02 0.24.52 3.0
4 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 12:45:43 0.35.43 0.26.05 4.0
5 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 12:42:40 0.32.40 0.26.11 5.0
6 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 12:45:53 0.35.53 0.26.13 6.0
7 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 12:43:36 0.33.36 0.26.55 7.0
8 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 12:43:46 0.33.46 0.27.03 8.0
9 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 12:45:27 0.35.27 0.28.24 9.0
10 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 12:48:55 0.38.55 0.28.32 10.0
11 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 12:46:08 0.36.08 0.28.57 11.0
12 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 12:46:54 0.36.54 0.29.34 12.0
13 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 12:51:35 0.41.35 0.30.22 13.0
14 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 12:51:37 0.41.37 0.30.24 14.0
15 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
15 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 8 - 03/08/2023 at 13.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 13:36:37 0.21.37 0.17.19 1.0
2 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 13:37:19 0.22.19 0.17.53 2.0
3 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 13:39:07 0.24.07 0.19.19 3.0
4 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 13:40:24 0.25.24 0.20.21 4.0
5 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 13:40:40 0.25.40 0.20.34 5.0
6 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 13:44:07 0.29.07 0.21.16 6.0
7 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 13:41:47 0.26.47 0.21.28 7.0
8 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 13:42:24 0.27.24 0.21.57 8.0
9 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 13:45:19 0.30.19 0.22.09 9.0
10 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 13:43:00 0.28.00 0.22.26 10.0
11 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 13:45:50 0.30.50 0.22.31 11.0
12 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 13:47:18 0.32.18 0.23.36 12.0
13 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 13:48:51 0.33.51 0.24.49 13.0
14 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 13:48:51 0.33.51 0.27.07 14.0
15 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248   DNC   17.0
15 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 9 - 04/08/2023 at 11.00

Start: Start 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 11:17:26 0.17.26 0.13.58 1.0
2 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 11:18:06 0.18.06 0.14.30 2.0
3 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 11:18:53 0.18.53 0.15.08 3.0
4 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 11:19:42 0.19.42 0.15.47 4.0
5 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 11:20:44 0.20.44 0.16.37 5.0
6 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 11:21:21 0.21.21 0.17.06 6.0
7 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248 11:21:47 0.21.47 0.17.27 7.0
8 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 11:24:56 0.24.56 0.18.13 8.5
8 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 11:24:56 0.24.56 0.18.13 8.5
10 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 11:25:38 0.25.38 0.18.43 10.0
11 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 11:26:04 0.26.04 0.19.07 11.0
12 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 11:26:13 0.26.13 0.19.09 12.0
13 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 11:24:55 0.24.55 0.19.58 13.0
14 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 11:26:19 0.26.19 0.21.05 14.0
15 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248 11:27:04 0.27.04 0.21.41 15.0
16 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0

Race 10 - 04/08/2023 at 12.05

Start: Start 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
Rank Helm Crew Fleet Class Sail No PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sonny Simpson Joel Simpson SLOW RS Feva XL 6505 1248 12:24:17 0.19.17 0.15.27 1.0
2 Scarlett MacLennan Izzy Bartlet SLOW RS Feva XL 4056 1248 12:28:37 0.23.37 0.18.55 2.0
3 Ollie Daniels Charlie Eales SLOW RS Feva XL 1582 1248 12:28:53 0.23.53 0.19.08 3.0
4 Sam Cook Zak Minnis SLOW RS Feva XL 4065 1248 12:28:56 0.23.56 0.19.11 4.0
5 Grace Gothard   SLOW RS Tera Pro 2114 1364 12:31:59 0.26.59 0.19.47 5.0
6 Zac Murrell   SLOW Topper 26906 1369 12:33:00 0.28.00 0.20.27 6.0
7 Matilda Milgate Alice Kelly SLOW RS Feva XL 627 1248 12:30:52 0.25.52 0.20.44 7.0
8 Izzy Kelly   SLOW Topper 4336 1369 12:33:37 0.28.37 0.20.54 8.0
9 Alex Bartlett Janey Clarke SLOW RS Feva XL 5802 1248 12:31:07 0.26.07 0.20.56 9.0
10 Charlotte Sanderson Lilly Patel SLOW RS Feva XL 1114 1248 12:31:19 0.26.19 0.21.05 10.0
11 Florrie Golding   SLOW Topper 11733 1369 12:33:58 0.28.58 0.21.10 11.0
12 Finlay Richardson James Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 5464 1248 12:31:31 0.26.31 0.21.15 12.0
13 Sofia Bellomo   SLOW Topper 27924 1369 12:34:20 0.29.20 0.21.26 13.0
14 Jonah Richardson Cedd Richardson SLOW RS Feva XL 1188 1248 12:33:01 0.28.01 0.22.27 14.0
15 Rhianna Murrell Beth / Toby SLOW RS Feva XL 1765 1248   RET   16.0
16 Layla Yusen Zara Yusen SLOW RS Feva XL 3357 1248   DNC   17.0


www.cadetweek.co.uk
committee@cadetweek.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com